Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
NFL 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
MLS 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Super League 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
A-League 2018/19
Major League Baseball 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
NBA 2018/19
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
European Darts Trophy 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Vienna Open 2018
English Open 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
European Darts Championship 2018
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
KHL 2018/19
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Players Championship Finals 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
LEN Champions League 2018/19
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19

Upcoming prediction games (146)
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Scottish Open 2018
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Asian Cup 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
J-League 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
Miami Open 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Canada Masters 2019
Cincinnati Masters 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Laver Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek 1
North Division May 17 • 12:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Leicestershire Foxes
by 72 runs
May 17 • 12:00Warwickshire Bears - Derbyshire Falcons
by 57 runs
May 17 • 15:00Lancashire Lightning - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
by 9 runs
South Division May 17 • 12:00Middlesex Panthers - Essex Eagles
by 6 wickets
May 17 • 12:00Sussex Sharks - Kent Spitfires
by 7 wickets
Gameweek 2
North Division May 18 • 15:00Durham Dynamos - Yorkshire Vikings
by 142 runs
May 19 • 12:00Worcestershire Rapids - Derbyshire Falcons
by 50 runs
South Division May 18 • 12:00Surrey Lions - Somerset
by 8 wickets
May 18 • 12:00Glamorgan - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 8 wickets
May 19 • 12:00Sussex Sharks - Hampshire Royals
by 2 wickets
Gameweek 3
North Division May 20 • 12:00Lancashire Lightning - Durham Dynamos
by 192 runs
May 20 • 12:00Yorkshire Vikings - Warwickshire Bears
by 5 wickets
May 20 • 12:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
by 49 runs
South Division May 20 • 12:00Middlesex Panthers - Kent Spitfires
by 70 runs
May 20 • 12:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Essex Eagles
by 4 wickets
May 20 • 12:00Somerset - Glamorgan
by 83 runs
May 21 • 15:00Hampshire Royals - Surrey Lions
by 4 wickets
May 22 • 12:00Somerset - Sussex Sharks
by 75 runs
Gameweek 4
North Division May 23 • 12:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Lancashire Lightning
by 2 wickets
May 23 • 12:00Yorkshire Vikings - Worcestershire Rapids
by 4 runs
May 23 • 12:00Leicestershire Foxes - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
by 93 runs
May 23 • 12:00Derbyshire Falcons - Durham Dynamos
by 4 wickets
South Division May 23 • 12:00Hampshire Royals - Essex Eagles
by 6 wickets
May 23 • 12:00Surrey Lions - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 6 wickets
May 23 • 15:00Glamorgan - Middlesex Panthers
by 2 runs
Gameweek 5
North Division May 25 • 12:00Yorkshire Vikings - Nottinghamshire Outlawstied / no result
May 25 • 12:00Lancashire Lightning - Warwickshire Bearstied / no result
May 25 • 12:00Derbyshire Falcons - Leicestershire Foxes
by 5 runs
May 25 • 12:00Durham Dynamos - Worcestershire Rapids
by 9 runs
South Division May 25 • 12:00Kent Spitfires - Glamorgan
by 4 wickets
May 25 • 12:00Sussex Sharks - Middlesex Panthers
by 74 runs
May 25 • 15:00Essex Eagles - Somerset
by 40 runs
May 25 • 15:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Hampshire Royalstied / no result
Gameweek 6
North Division May 27 • 12:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Durham Dynamos
by 5 runs
May 27 • 12:00Worcestershire Rapids - Lancashire Lightning
by 3 wickets
May 27 • 12:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Warwickshire Bears
by 108 runs
May 27 • 12:00Leicestershire Foxes - Yorkshire Vikings
by 9 wickets
South Division May 27 • 12:00Somerset - Middlesex Panthers
by 53 runs
May 27 • 12:00Essex Eagles - Surrey Lions
by 6 wickets
May 27 • 12:00Hampshire Royals - Kent Spitfires
by 1 runs
May 27 • 12:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Sussex Sharkstied / no result
Gameweek 7
North Division May 29 • 12:00Worcestershire Rapids - Leicestershire Foxes
by 6 wickets
South Division May 29 • 12:00Surrey Lions - Sussex Sharkstied / no result
May 29 • 15:00Kent Spitfires - Somerset
by 28 runs
Gameweek 8
North Division May 30 • 12:00Derbyshire Falcons - Yorkshire Vikings
by 2 wickets
May 30 • 15:00Warwickshire Bears - Northamptonshire Steelbackstied / no result
May 31 • 12:00Leicestershire Foxes - Lancashire Lightning
by 9 wickets
South Division May 30 • 12:00Middlesex Panthers - Hampshire Royals
by 5 wickets
May 30 • 12:00Essex Eagles - Glamorgan
by 9 wickets
Gameweek 9
North Division Jun 01 • 12:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Worcestershire Rapids
by 38 runs
Jun 01 • 15:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Derbyshire Falcons
by 51 runs
Jun 01 • 15:00Durham Dynamos - Warwickshire Bears
by 5 wickets
South Division Jun 01 • 12:00Kent Spitfires - Surrey Lions
by 220 runs
Jun 01 • 12:00Glamorgan - Sussex Sharks
by 6 wickets
Jun 01 • 12:00Somerset - Gloucestershire Gladiatorstied / no result
Gameweek 10
North Division Jun 03 • 12:00Worcestershire Rapids - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
by 34 runs
Jun 03 • 12:00Warwickshire Bears - Leicestershire Foxes
by 9 wickets
Jun 03 • 12:00Derbyshire Falcons - Lancashire Lightning
by 25 runs
Jun 03 • 12:00Durham Dynamos - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
by 31 runs
South Division Jun 03 • 12:00Sussex Sharks - Essex Eagles
by 4 wickets
Jun 03 • 12:00Glamorgan - Hampshire Royals
by 4 wickets
Jun 03 • 12:00Middlesex Panthers - Surrey Lions
by 5 wickets
Jun 03 • 12:00Kent Spitfires - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 7 wickets
Gameweek 11
North Division Jun 05 • 12:00Lancashire Lightning - Yorkshire Vikings
by 16 runs
South Division Jun 06 • 15:00Surrey Lions - Glamorgan
by 5 wickets
Jun 06 • 15:00Hampshire Royals - Somerset
by 3 wickets
Jun 06 • 15:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Middlesex Panthers
by 33 runs
Jun 06 • 15:00Essex Eagles - Kent Spitfires
by 153 runs
Gameweek 12
North Division Jun 07 • 15:00Yorkshire Vikings - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
by 4 wickets
Jun 07 • 15:00Warwickshire Bears - Worcestershire Rapids
by 1 wickets
Jun 07 • 15:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Derbyshire Falcons
by 8 wickets
Jun 07 • 15:00Leicestershire Foxes - Durham Dynamos
by 5 wickets
Quarter finals
Jun 14 • 12:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Kent Spitfires
by 9 wickets
Jun 14 • 15:00Essex Eagles - Yorkshire Vikings
by 25 runs
Semi finals
Jun 17 • 12:00Worcestershire Rapids - Kent Spitfires
by 2 wickets
Jun 18 • 15:00Hampshire Royals - Yorkshire Vikings
by 107 runs
Final
Jun 30 • 12:00Kent Spitfires - Hampshire Royals
by 61 runs
Season:
Gameweek 1
May 17
Gameweek 2
May 18 - May 19
Gameweek 3
May 20 - May 22
Gameweek 4
May 23
Gameweek 5
May 25
Gameweek 6
May 27
Gameweek 7
May 29
Gameweek 8
May 30 - May 31
Gameweek 9
June 01
Gameweek 10
June 03
Gameweek 11
June 05 - June 06
Gameweek 12
June 07
Quarter finals
June 14
Semi finals
June 17 - June 18
Final
June 30
Enter newsflash entry