Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
MLS 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
Snooker UK Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
NHL 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
Scottish Open 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Coupe de France 2018/19
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
German Masters 2019
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Big Bash League 2018/19
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
US College Basketball 2018/19
LEN Champions League 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2019
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Super League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
World Grand Prix 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019

Upcoming prediction games (181)
Liga MX 2018/19
OFC Champions League 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Rotterdam Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
Super Rugby 2019
Rio Open 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
NRL 2019
Formula 1 2019
Miami Open 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
AFL 2019
EURO Qualification 2020
European Darts Open 2019
German Darts Championship 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
German Darts Grand Prix 2019
German Darts Open 2019
Austrian Darts Open 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
European Darts Grand Prix 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
Dutch Darts Masters 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Danish Darts Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Czech Darts Open 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Golf British Open 2019
American Football World Champ. 2019
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Danish Superliga 2019/20
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
Ligue 1 2019/20
Football League Champ. 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Copa del Rey 2019/20
Serie A 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Eredivisie 2019/20
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
Primeira Liga 2019/20
Russian Premier League 2019/20
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
Swiss Super League 2019/20
Scottish Premiership 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
Canada Masters 2019
European Darts Matchplay 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Rugby Championship 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Darts Championship 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
International Darts Open 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Laver Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Copa América 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
Asian Cup 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Commonwealth Games 2018
Event list

April 05 - Thursday

Triathlon
Triathlon
Women
Bermuda
England
Canada

Triathlon
Triathlon
Men
South Africa
Australia
Scotland

Cycling
4000 m Team Pursuit
Women
Australia
New Zealand
Canada

Cycling
4000 m Team Pursuit
Men
Australia
England
Canada

Cycling
Team Sprint
Women
Australia
New Zealand
England

Cycling
Team Sprint
Men
New Zealand
England
Australia

Swimming
400 m Individual Medley
Women
England
Scotland
Australia

Swimming
400 m Freestyle
Men
Australia
Australia
England

Swimming
200 m Freestyle
Women
Canada
Australia
Australia

Swimming
200 m Breaststroke
Men
England
Scotland
Australia

Swimming
4 * 100 m Freestyle Relay
Women
Australia
Canada
England
April 06 - Friday

Cycling
3000 m Individual Pursuit
Women
Scotland
Australia
Australia

Cycling
Individual Sprint
Women
Australia
New Zealand
Australia

Cycling
4000 m Individual Pursuit
Men
England
Scotland
New Zealand

Swimming
50 m Butterfly
Men
South Africa
Trinidad & Tobago
South Africa

Swimming
50 m Breaststroke
Women
England
Jamaica
Australia

Swimming
200 m Freestyle
Men
Australia
Australia
Scotland

Cycling
Keirin
Men
Australia
Wales
New Zealand

Swimming
400 m Individual Medley
Men
Australia
Scotland
New Zealand

Swimming
100 m Backstroke
Men
Australia
Australia
Canada

Swimming
100 m Butterfly
Women
Australia
Australia
Australia

Swimming
4 * 100 m Freestyle Relay
Men
Australia
England
Scotland
April 07 - Saturday

Triathlon
Mixed Relay
Australia
England
New Zealand

Cycling
Individual Sprint
Men
New Zealand
Scotland
Australia

Cycling
25 km Points Race
Women
Wales
Scotland
Scotland

Swimming
200 m Butterfly
Men
South Africa
Australia
Scotland

Swimming
50 m Freestyle
Women
Australia
Australia
Canada

Swimming
100 m Breaststroke
Men
England
England
South Africa

Swimming
100 m Backstroke
Women
Canada
Australia
Canada

Swimming
200 m Breaststroke
Women
South Africa
England
Wales

Swimming
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Women
Australia
Canada
England

Track & Field
20 km Race Walk
Men
Australia
England
Kenya
April 08 - Sunday

Track & Field
20 km Race Walk
Women
Australia
New Zealand
Wales

Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Men
England
Australia
Scotland

Track & Field
5000 m
Men
Uganda
Canada
Kenya

Swimming
200 m Backstroke
Women
Canada
Canada
Australia

Swimming
100 m Freestyle
Men
Scotland
Australia
South Africa

Cycling
Keirin
Women
Australia
Australia
New Zealand

Cycling
40 km Points Race
Men
Scotland
New Zealand
England

Swimming
200 m Individual Medley
Women
England
Canada
Canada

Swimming
50 m Backstroke
Men
Australia
Australia
Australia

Swimming
50 m Butterfly
Women
Australia
Australia
Australia

Swimming
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Men
Australia
England
Scotland
April 09 - Monday

Swimming
200 m Backstroke
Men
Australia
Australia
Australia

Swimming
800 m Freestyle
Women
Australia
Australia
Australia

Track & Field
Shot Put
Men
New Zealand
Nigeria
Canada

Track & Field
10000 m
Women
Uganda
Kenya
Uganda

Swimming
50 m Breaststroke
Men
South Africa
England
England

Swimming
100 m Breaststroke
Women
South Africa
Canada
Australia

Swimming
200 m Butterfly
Women
Wales
Australia
Australia

Swimming
100 m Freestyle
Women
Australia
Australia
Canada

Track & Field
100 m
Women
Trinidad & Tobago
Jamaica
Jamaica

Swimming
100 m Butterfly
Men
South Africa
England
Australia

Track & Field
100 m
Men
South Africa
South Africa
Jamaica
April 10 - Tuesday

Cycling
Individual Time Trial
Men
Australia
England
New Zealand

Cycling
Individual Time Trial
Women
Australia
New Zealand
England

Track & Field
Triple Jump
Women
Jamaica
Jamaica
Dominica

Swimming
400 m Freestyle
Women
Australia
England
England

Track & Field
110 m Hurdles
Men
Jamaica
Jamaica
Australia

Swimming
50 m Freestyle
Men
England
South Africa
Australia

Swimming
50 m Backstroke
Women
Australia
Canada
Wales

Swimming
200 m Individual Medley
Men
Australia
Scotland
Australia

Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Women
New Zealand
Australia
Australia

Track & Field
Decathlon
Men
Grenada
Canada
Australia

Swimming
1500 m Freestyle
Men
Australia
Wales
Australia

Swimming
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
Australia
Canada
Wales

Track & Field
400 m
Men
Botswana
Botswana
Jamaica

Swimming
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
Australia
England
South Africa

Track & Field
1500 m
Women
South Africa
Kenya
Wales
April 11 - Wednesday

Diving
3 m Synchronized Springboard
Women
Australia
England
Malaysia

Diving
1m Springboard
Men
England
Australia
Scotland

Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Women
Australia
Australia
South Africa

Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Women
Jamaica
Kenya
Kenya

Track & Field
High Jump
Men
Australia
Bahamas
Canada

Track & Field
Long Jump
Men
South Africa
Australia
South Africa

Diving
10 m Synchronized Platform
Women
Malaysia
Canada
Malaysia

Track & Field
400 m
Women
Botswana
Jamaica
Jamaica
April 12 - Thursday

Cycling
Cross-Country Mountain Bike
Women
England
England
Canada

Cycling
Cross-Country Mountain Bike
Men
New Zealand
New Zealand
South Africa

Diving
3 m Springboard
Men
England
Canada
Australia

Track & Field
Pole Vault
Men
Australia
Canada
England

Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Women
Jamaica
Scotland
South Africa

Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Men
British Virgin Islands
Bahamas
Jamaica

Track & Field
Long Jump
Women
Canada
Australia
England

Track & Field
Discus Throw
Women
Australia
India
India

Diving
10 m Platform
Women
Australia
Canada
England

Track & Field
200 m
Women
Bahamas
Jamaica
England

Track & Field
200 m
Men
Trinidad & Tobago
Canada
Northern Ireland

Track & Field
800 m
Men
Kenya
England
Australia
April 13 - Friday

Diving
10 m Synchronized Platform
Men
England
England
Australia

Diving
1m Springboard
Women
Scotland
Australia
Australia

Track & Field
Pole Vault
Women
Canada
New Zealand
Australia

Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Men
Kenya
Kenya
Kenya

Track & Field
Discus Throw
Men
Jamaica
Jamaica
Cyprus

Track & Field
Heptathlon
Women
England
Canada
England

Track & Field
Shot Put
Women
Jamaica
New Zealand
Canada

Track & Field
800 m
Women
South Africa
Kenya
Jamaica

Diving
3 m Synchronized Springboard
Men
England
Canada
Australia

Track & Field
10000 m
Men
Uganda
Canada
Kenya

Track & Field
100 m Hurdles
Women
Nigeria
Jamaica
Jamaica

Cycling
Road Race
Women
Australia
New Zealand
Wales
April 14 - Saturday

Cycling
Road Race
Men
Australia
Wales
South Africa

Track & Field
High Jump
Women
St. Lucia
England
Australia

Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Men
India
Australia
Grenada

Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Men
England
South Africa
Jamaica

Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Women
England
Jamaica
Nigeria

Track & Field
Triple Jump
Men
Guyana
Dominica
Cameroon

Track & Field
5000 m
Women
Kenya
Kenya
England

Track & Field
1500 m
Men
Kenya
Kenya
Scotland

Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Women
Jamaica
Nigeria
Botswana

Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Men
Botswana
Bahamas
Jamaica

Diving
3 m Springboard
Women
Canada
Australia
Australia

Diving
10 m Platform
Men
Australia
England
Canada

Track & Field
Marathon
Women
Namibia
Australia
Australia
April 15 - Sunday

Track & Field
Marathon
Men
Australia
Uganda
Scotland

Rugby sevens
Rugby sevens
Women
New Zealand
Australia
England

Rugby sevens
Rugby sevens
Men
New Zealand
Fiji
England
Season: