Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Formula 1 2018
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
MLS 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Super League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Liga MX 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
Rugby Championship 2018
J-League 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
NRL 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
A-League 2018/19
AFL 2018
British Horse Races 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
China Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
Vuelta a España 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Darts World Grand Prix 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Japan Open 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
NBA 2018/19
European Darts Trophy 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
European Masters 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

Upcoming prediction games (126)
Snooker International Champ. 2018
English Open 2018
LEN Champions League 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
European Darts Championship 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Players Championship Finals 2018
Snooker UK Championship 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Scottish Open 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
PGA Championship 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

World Snooker Championship 2018
Fixtures & Results

Qualifying Round 1
Apr 11 • 11:00Mark Joyce - Adam Duffy4:10
Apr 11 • 11:00Martin Gould - Paul Davison10:4
Apr 11 • 11:00Zhang Anda - Zhang Yong10:6
Apr 11 • 11:00Ben Woollaston - Kacper Filipiak10:5
Apr 11 • 11:00Stuart Carrington - Nigel Bond10:9
Apr 11 • 11:00Xiao Guodong - Chris Totten10:3
Apr 11 • 11:00Mei Xiwen - Basem Eltahhan10:8
Apr 11 • 11:00Matthew Selt - Ng On Yee10:1
Apr 11 • 11:00Elliot Slessor - Eden Sharav10:7
Apr 11 • 11:00Robert Milkins - Aaron Canavan10:1
Apr 11 • 11:00Scott Donaldson - Tyler Rees10:5
Apr 11 • 15:30Michael Holt - Thor Chuan Leong10:7
Apr 11 • 15:30Li Hang - Ashley Hugill10:9
Apr 11 • 15:30Lyu Haotian - Fang Xiongman10:8
Apr 11 • 15:30Anthony Hamilton - Martin O'Donnell7:10
Apr 11 • 15:30Zhao Xintong - Aditya Mehta10:8
Apr 11 • 15:30Rory McLeod - Ian Burns10:8
Apr 11 • 15:30Dominic Dale - Reanne Evans10:7
Apr 11 • 15:30Graeme Dott - Adrian Justin Ridley10:1
Apr 11 • 15:30Akani Songsermsawad - Lukas Kleckers10:4
Apr 11 • 15:30Mike Dunn - Duane Jones10:8
Apr 12 • 11:00Liang Wenbo - Rod Lawler10:2
Apr 12 • 11:00Sam Craigie - Jimmy White6:10
Apr 12 • 11:00Mark Davis - Sanderson Lam10:1
Apr 12 • 11:00Joe Perry - Ross Muir10:1
Apr 12 • 11:00Tian Pengfei - Li Yuan10:1
Apr 12 • 11:00Jamie Jones - Craig Steadman10:5
Apr 12 • 11:00Michael Georgiou - Matthew Bolton10:4
Apr 12 • 11:00Ricky Walden - Joe Swail10:8
Apr 12 • 11:00Lee Walker - Kristjan Helgason10:6
Apr 12 • 11:00Cao Yupeng - Robin Hull7:10
Apr 12 • 11:00Andrew Higginson - David John10:4
Apr 13 • 11:00Yan Bingtao - Jackson Page10:7
Apr 13 • 11:00Thepchaiya Un-Nooh - Alexander Ursenbacher10:8
Apr 13 • 11:00Gary Wilson - Adam Stefanów8:10
Apr 13 • 11:00Alfie Burden - Jamie Curtis-Barrett10:6
Apr 13 • 11:00David Gilbert - Billy Joe Castle10:8
Apr 13 • 11:00Chris Wakelin - Xu Si10:4
Apr 13 • 11:00Kurt Maflin - Hamza Akbar10:7
Apr 13 • 11:00Matthew Stevens - Ryan Thomerson10:5
Apr 13 • 11:00Fergal O'Brien - Yuan Sijun5:10
Apr 13 • 11:00Mark King - Gerard Greene9:10
Apr 13 • 11:00Ken Doherty - Josh Boileau10:8
Apr 13 • 15:30Michael White - Niu Zhuang10:9
Apr 13 • 15:30Noppon Saengkham - Chen Zifan10:1
Apr 13 • 15:30Daniel Wells - Kurt Dunham10:6
Apr 13 • 15:30Tom Ford - Leo Fernandez10:2
Apr 13 • 15:30Liam Highfield - Chen Zhe10:3
Apr 13 • 15:30Hossein Vafaei Ayouri - Jamie Cope10:8
Apr 13 • 15:30John Astley - Marvin Lim10:1
Apr 13 • 15:30Hammad Miah - Jordan Brown10:9
Apr 13 • 15:30Sam Baird - Soheil Vahedi10:5
Apr 13 • 15:30Jimmy Robertson - Alex Borg10:2
Apr 14 • 11:00Stephen Maguire - Allan Taylor10:5
Apr 14 • 11:00Mitchell Mann - Peter Lines10:5
Apr 14 • 11:00Oliver Lines - Harvey Chandler10:6
Apr 14 • 11:00Robbie Williams - Jak Jones10:8
Apr 14 • 11:00David Grace - Wang Yuchen10:6
Apr 14 • 11:00Jack Lisowski - Christopher Keogan10:4
Apr 14 • 11:00Yu Delu - Sean O'Sullivan10:8
Apr 14 • 11:00Alan McManus - Rhys Clark10:2
Apr 14 • 11:00Ryan Day - Igor Figueiredo10:2
Apr 14 • 11:00Zhou Yuelong - Ian Preece10:1
Apr 14 • 11:00Peter Ebdon - James Wattana10:4
Qualifying Round 2
Apr 15 • 11:00Matthew Stevens - Yuan Sijun10:9
Apr 15 • 11:00Ken Doherty - Gerard Greene10:4
Apr 15 • 11:00Andrew Higginson - Robin Hull10:5
Apr 15 • 11:00Lee Walker - Ricky Walden7:10
Apr 15 • 11:00Michael Georgiou - Mark Davis0:10
Apr 15 • 11:00Jimmy White - Joe Perry5:10
Apr 15 • 11:00Kurt Maflin - Chris Wakelin4:10
Apr 15 • 11:00David Gilbert - Alfie Burden9:10
Apr 15 • 11:00Dominic Dale - Mike Dunn3:10
Apr 15 • 11:00Graeme Dott - Akani Songsermsawad10:2
Apr 15 • 11:00Yan Bingtao - Tian Pengfei9:10
Apr 15 • 15:30Mei Xiwen - Xiao Guodong4:10
Apr 15 • 15:30Adam Stefanów - Thepchaiya Un-Nooh4:10
Apr 15 • 15:30Zhang Anda - Martin Gould10:4
Apr 15 • 15:30Liang Wenbo - Zhao Xintong10:5
Apr 15 • 15:30Stuart Carrington - Ben Woollaston10:8
Apr 15 • 15:30Lyu Haotian - Martin O'Donnell10:9
Apr 15 • 15:30Rory McLeod - Li Hang10:9
Apr 15 • 15:30Robert Milkins - Scott Donaldson10:8
Apr 15 • 15:30Michael Holt - Elliot Slessor10:7
Apr 15 • 15:30Matthew Selt - Adam Duffy6:10
Apr 16 • 11:00Sam Baird - Jimmy Robertson7:10
Apr 16 • 11:00John Astley - Michael White7:10
Apr 16 • 11:00Noppon Saengkham - Hossein Vafaei Ayouri5:10
Apr 16 • 11:00Hammad Miah - Stephen Maguire4:10
Apr 16 • 11:00Ryan Day - Mitchell Mann10:1
Apr 16 • 11:00Robbie Williams - Peter Ebdon5:10
Apr 16 • 11:00Yu Delu - Jamie Jones7:10
Apr 16 • 11:00Jack Lisowski - David Grace10:3
Apr 16 • 11:00Alan McManus - Oliver Lines10:9
Apr 16 • 11:00Tom Ford - Liam Highfield6:10
Apr 16 • 11:00Zhou Yuelong - Daniel Wells8:10
Qualifying Round 3
Apr 17 • 12:00Alfie Burden - Thepchaiya Un-Nooh8:10
Apr 17 • 12:00Tian Pengfei - Chris Wakelin1:10
Apr 17 • 12:00Mark Davis - Joe Perry7:10
Apr 17 • 12:00Andrew Higginson - Ricky Walden6:10
Apr 17 • 12:00Matthew Stevens - Ken Doherty10:2
Apr 17 • 12:00Michael Holt - Robert Milkins3:10
Apr 17 • 12:00Graeme Dott - Mike Dunn10:7
Apr 17 • 12:00Stuart Carrington - Zhang Anda10:8
Apr 17 • 18:00Hossein Vafaei Ayouri - Stephen Maguire7:10
Apr 17 • 18:00Jimmy Robertson - Michael White10:7
Apr 17 • 18:00Jack Lisowski - Alan McManus10:3
Apr 17 • 18:00Liang Wenbo - Jamie Jones0:10
Apr 17 • 18:00Rory McLeod - Lyu Haotian2:10
Apr 17 • 18:00Adam Duffy - Xiao Guodong1:10
Apr 17 • 18:00Daniel Wells - Liam Highfield4:10
Apr 17 • 18:00Ryan Day - Peter Ebdon10:6
Last 32
Apr 21 • 11:00Mark Selby - Joe Perry4:10
Apr 21 • 11:00Marco Fu - Lyu Haotian5:10
Apr 21 • 15:30Ronnie O'Sullivan - Stephen Maguire10:7
Apr 21 • 15:30Kyren Wilson - Matthew Stevens10:3
Apr 21 • 20:00Ali Carter - Graeme Dott10:8
Apr 22 • 11:00Mark Allen - Liam Highfield10:5
Apr 22 • 15:30Shaun Murphy - Jamie Jones9:10
Apr 23 • 11:00Barry Hawkins - Stuart Carrington10:7
Apr 23 • 15:30Ding Junhui - Xiao Guodong10:3
Apr 23 • 20:00Luca Brecel - Ricky Walden6:10
Apr 24 • 11:00Stuart Bingham - Jack Lisowski7:10
Apr 24 • 15:30Mark Williams - Jimmy Robertson10:5
Apr 24 • 20:00Neil Robertson - Robert Milkins5:10
Apr 25 • 11:00John Higgins - Thepchaiya Un-Nooh10:7
Apr 25 • 15:30Judd Trump - Chris Wakelin10:9
Apr 25 • 20:00Anthony McGill - Ryan Day10:8
Last 16
Apr 26 • 14:00Joe Perry - Mark Allen8:13
Apr 26 • 20:00Lyu Haotian - Barry Hawkins10:13
Apr 27 • 11:00Ali Carter - Ronnie O'Sullivan13:9
Apr 27 • 15:30Kyren Wilson - Jamie Jones13:5
Apr 28 • 15:30John Higgins - Jack Lisowski13:1
Apr 28 • 20:00Mark Williams - Robert Milkins13:7
Apr 29 • 11:00Ding Junhui - Anthony McGill13:4
Apr 29 • 11:00Ricky Walden - Judd Trump9:13
Quarter finals
May 01 • 11:00Mark Allen - Kyren Wilson6:13
May 01 • 11:00Ding Junhui - Barry Hawkins5:13
May 01 • 15:30John Higgins - Judd Trump13:12
May 01 • 15:30Mark Williams - Ali Carter13:8
Semi finals
May 03 • 14:00Kyren Wilson - John Higgins13:17
May 03 • 20:00Barry Hawkins - Mark Williams15:17
Final
May 06 • 15:00John Higgins - Mark Williams16:18
Season:
Qualifying Round 1
April 11 - April 14
Qualifying Round 2
April 15 - April 16
Qualifying Round 3
April 17
Last 32
April 21 - April 25
Last 16
April 26 - April 29
Quarter finals
May 01
Semi finals
May 03
Final
May 06
Enter newsflash entry