Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2018/19

Europa League
Europa League 2018/19

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2018/19

Primera División
Primera División 2018/19

Serie A
Serie A 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018/19

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2018/19

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2018/19

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2018/19

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2018/19

FA Cup
FA Cup 2018/19

EFL League One
EFL League One 2018/19

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2018/19

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2018/19

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2018/19

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2018/19

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2018/19

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2018/19

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2018/19

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2018/19

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2018/19

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2018/19

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19

A-League
A-League 2018/19

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2018/19

MLS
MLS 2019

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2018/19

Miami Open
Miami Open 2019

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2019

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19

Super League
Super League 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2018/19

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2018/19

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2018/19

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2018/19

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2019

KHL
KHL 2018/19

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2019

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2019

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2018/19

Snooker China Open
Snooker China Open 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2018/19

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2019

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2019

Madrid Masters
Madrid Masters 2019

US Masters
US Masters 2019

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2019

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2019

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2019

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (174)

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2019

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2019

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2019

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2019

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

German Open
German Open 2019

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 03 • 20:30Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel0:3
Aug 04 • 13:00VfL Bochum - 1.FC Cologne0:2
Aug 04 • 15:30Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen3:1
Aug 04 • 15:30Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 042:1
Aug 05 • 13:301.FC Magdeburg - FC St.Pauli1:2
Aug 05 • 15:301.FC Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue1:0
Aug 05 • 15:30SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 071:0
Aug 05 • 15:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld1:1
Aug 06 • 20:30Dynamo Dresden - MSV Duisburg1:0
Round 2
Aug 10 • 18:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Greuther Fürth1:1
Aug 10 • 18:30SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg2:0
Aug 10 • 20:30FC St.Pauli - SV Darmstadt 982:0
Aug 11 • 13:00MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum0:2
Aug 11 • 15:30Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden2:1
Aug 12 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV0:3
Aug 12 • 15:30Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:1
Aug 12 • 15:30Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Magdeburg0:0
Aug 13 • 20:301.FC Cologne - 1.FC Union Berlin1:1
Round 3
Aug 24 • 18:30VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen1:0
Aug 24 • 18:30SV Darmstadt 98 - MSV Duisburg3:0
Aug 25 • 13:001.FC Cologne - Erzgebirge Aue3:1
Aug 25 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 072:2
Aug 25 • 13:001.FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 041:1
Aug 26 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel0:0
Aug 26 • 13:301.FC Union Berlin - FC St.Pauli4:1
Aug 26 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:3
Aug 27 • 20:30Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld3:0
Round 4
Aug 31 • 18:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Erzgebirge Aue3:2
Aug 31 • 18:30SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum2:2
Sep 01 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg5:3
Sep 01 • 13:00MSV Duisburg - Greuther Fürth0:1
Sep 02 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Union Berlin0:0
Sep 02 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Cologne3:5
Sep 02 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 980:1
Sep 03 • 20:30Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Magdeburg2:1
Sep 18 • 18:30Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV0:1
Round 5
Sep 14 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden0:2
Sep 14 • 18:301.FC Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg2:2
Sep 15 • 13:00Hamburger SV - 1.FC Heidenheim 18463:2
Sep 15 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen1:1
Sep 15 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel4:1
Sep 16 • 13:301.FC Cologne - SC Paderborn 073:5
Sep 16 • 13:30VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt 046:0
Sep 16 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - FC St.Pauli3:1
Sep 17 • 20:301.FC Magdeburg - Arminia Bielefeld0:0
Round 6
Sep 21 • 18:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St.Pauli0:1
Sep 21 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Cologne0:2
Sep 22 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum2:2
Sep 22 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Union Berlin1:1
Sep 22 • 13:00Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 984:1
Sep 23 • 13:30Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg0:5
Sep 23 • 13:30MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue1:2
Sep 23 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Greuther Fürth2:0
Sep 23 • 13:30SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Magdeburg4:4
Round 7
Sep 25 • 18:301.FC Cologne - FC Ingolstadt 042:1
Sep 25 • 18:30VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden0:1
Sep 25 • 18:301.FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel2:0
Sep 25 • 18:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld1:2
Sep 26 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Heidenheim 18462:1
Sep 26 • 18:30FC St.Pauli - SC Paderborn 072:1
Sep 26 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen0:2
Sep 26 • 18:301.FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg3:3
Sep 27 • 20:30Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV0:0
Round 8
Sep 28 • 18:30Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 984:2
Sep 28 • 18:30Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Cologne1:3
Sep 29 • 13:00MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg1:3
Sep 29 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum3:2
Sep 29 • 13:00SC Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue1:0
Sep 30 • 13:30Hamburger SV - FC St.Pauli0:0
Sep 30 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Magdeburg0:1
Sep 30 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fürth0:1
Oct 01 • 20:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Union Berlin1:2
Round 9
Oct 05 • 18:30VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld1:0
Oct 05 • 18:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV1:2
Oct 06 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg1:1
Oct 06 • 13:00Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel2:1
Oct 06 • 13:001.FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden2:2
Oct 07 • 13:301.FC Union Berlin - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:1
Oct 07 • 13:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Paderborn 071:2
Oct 07 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - SV Sandhausen3:1
Oct 08 • 20:301.FC Cologne - MSV Duisburg1:2
Round 10
Oct 19 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - FC Ingolstadt 044:0
Oct 19 • 18:30Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue1:1
Oct 20 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Cologne1:1
Oct 20 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth2:3
Oct 20 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1.FC Magdeburg3:0
Oct 21 • 13:30Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum0:0
Oct 21 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 981:1
Oct 21 • 13:30SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Union Berlin0:0
Oct 22 • 20:30MSV Duisburg - FC St.Pauli0:1
Round 11
Oct 26 • 18:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Greuther Fürth2:0
Oct 26 • 18:301.FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV0:1
Oct 27 • 13:001.FC Cologne - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:1
Oct 27 • 13:00Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld1:0
Oct 27 • 13:00SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen3:3
Oct 28 • 13:301.FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden0:0
Oct 28 • 13:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg1:1
Oct 28 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - Holstein Kiel0:1
Oct 29 • 20:30VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg3:3
Round 12
Nov 02 • 18:30Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen3:1
Nov 02 • 18:30Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum2:2
Nov 03 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 042:2
Nov 03 • 13:00MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 072:0
Nov 03 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Magdeburg3:1
Nov 04 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - FC St.Pauli1:2
Nov 04 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Union Berlin1:1
Nov 04 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue1:0
Nov 05 • 20:30Hamburger SV - 1.FC Cologne1:0
Round 13
Nov 09 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg0:0
Nov 09 • 18:30SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel4:4
Nov 10 • 13:001.FC Cologne - Dynamo Dresden8:1
Nov 10 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:1
Nov 10 • 13:00Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV1:3
Nov 11 • 13:301.FC Union Berlin - Greuther Fürth4:0
Nov 11 • 13:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld1:1
Nov 11 • 13:301.FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg2:3
Nov 12 • 20:30VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 981:0
Round 14
Nov 23 • 18:30Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg0:1
Nov 23 • 18:30Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Magdeburg3:2
Nov 24 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen2:1
Nov 24 • 13:00VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue2:1
Nov 24 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Cologne0:3
Nov 25 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - FC St.Pauli1:1
Nov 25 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 071:5
Nov 25 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 042:0
Nov 26 • 20:30Hamburger SV - 1.FC Union Berlin2:2
Round 15
Nov 30 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg1:1
Nov 30 • 18:30SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld2:2
Dec 01 • 13:001.FC Cologne - Greuther Fürth4:0
Dec 01 • 13:001.FC Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 983:1
Dec 01 • 13:00FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV1:2
Dec 01 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - Dynamo Dresden1:1
Dec 02 • 13:30MSV Duisburg - Holstein Kiel0:4
Dec 02 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:2
Dec 02 • 13:301.FC Magdeburg - VfL Bochum0:0
Round 16
Dec 07 • 18:30Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn 071:0
Dec 07 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Cologne1:3
Dec 08 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 041:1
Dec 08 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg4:1
Dec 08 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue0:5
Dec 09 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen1:1
Dec 09 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel0:2
Dec 09 • 13:301.FC Magdeburg - 1.FC Union Berlin1:1
Dec 10 • 20:30VfL Bochum - FC St.Pauli1:3
Round 17
Dec 14 • 18:30Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld1:2
Dec 14 • 18:30MSV Duisburg - Hamburger SV1:2
Dec 15 • 13:001.FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum2:0
Dec 15 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - Greuther Fürth2:0
Dec 15 • 13:00SC Paderborn 07 - Dynamo Dresden3:0
Dec 16 • 13:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:1
Dec 16 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg2:2
Dec 16 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 982:2
Dec 17 • 20:301.FC Cologne - 1.FC Magdeburg3:0
Round 18
Dec 21 • 18:301.FC Cologne - VfL Bochum2:3
Dec 21 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - Greuther Fürth0:0
Dec 22 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:2
Dec 22 • 13:00FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg1:2
Dec 22 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Magdeburg4:1
Dec 23 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV3:1
Dec 23 • 13:30MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden1:3
Dec 23 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Union Berlin3:0
Dec 23 • 13:30SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 986:2
Round 19
Jan 29 • 18:30VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg2:1
Jan 29 • 20:30SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St.Pauli2:1
Jan 29 • 20:30Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 040:1
Jan 29 • 20:301.FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue1:0
Jan 30 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 072:0
Jan 30 • 20:30Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen2:1
Jan 30 • 20:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel2:2
Jan 30 • 20:30Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld3:4
Jan 31 • 20:301.FC Union Berlin - 1.FC Cologne2:0
Round 20
Feb 01 • 18:30MSV Duisburg - SV Darmstadt 983:2
Feb 01 • 18:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Magdeburg0:1
Feb 02 • 13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV2:0
Feb 02 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden1:0
Feb 02 • 13:00SC Paderborn 07 - Greuther Fürth6:0
Feb 03 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg2:0
Feb 03 • 13:30SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum3:0
Feb 04 • 20:30FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Union Berlin3:2
Feb 27 • 19:30Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Cologne0:1
Round 21
Feb 08 • 18:301.FC Cologne - FC St.Pauli4:1
Feb 08 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld0:3
Feb 09 • 13:00VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 071:2
Feb 09 • 13:001.FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen2:0
Feb 09 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg1:0
Feb 10 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:2
Feb 10 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 040:3
Feb 10 • 13:301.FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel1:1
Feb 11 • 20:30Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden1:0
Round 22
Feb 15 • 18:30SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 981:1
Feb 15 • 18:30SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Cologne3:2
Feb 16 • 13:00MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Union Berlin2:3
Feb 16 • 13:00FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Bochum2:1
Feb 16 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue1:2
Feb 16 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV2:2
Feb 17 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fürth2:2
Feb 17 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Magdeburg1:3
Feb 17 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg0:0
Round 23
Feb 22 • 18:301.FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld1:1
Feb 22 • 18:30Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Heidenheim 18460:0
Feb 23 • 13:001.FC Cologne - SV Sandhausen3:1
Feb 23 • 13:00VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel1:3
Feb 23 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden2:0
Feb 23 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 041:0
Feb 24 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV2:1
Feb 24 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg0:0
Feb 24 • 13:301.FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 071:1
Round 24
Mar 01 • 18:30Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Union Berlin0:2
Mar 01 • 18:30MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Magdeburg1:0
Mar 02 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue0:3
Mar 02 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg1:2
Mar 02 • 13:00SC Paderborn 07 - FC St.Pauli0:1
Mar 03 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 981:0
Mar 03 • 13:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Cologne1:2
Mar 03 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum2:2
Mar 04 • 20:30Hamburger SV - Greuther Fürth1:0
Round 25
Mar 08 • 18:30VfL Bochum - 1.FC Heidenheim 18461:0
Mar 08 • 18:301.FC Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 042:0
Mar 09 • 13:001.FC Cologne - Arminia Bielefeld5:1
Mar 09 • 13:00Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg1:1
Mar 09 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel3:2
Mar 09 • 13:00Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 072:1
Mar 10 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - Hamburger SV0:4
Mar 10 • 13:301.FC Magdeburg - SV Sandhausen0:1
Apr 04 • 19:00Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden
Round 26
Mar 15 • 18:30Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue5:1
Mar 15 • 18:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1.FC Union Berlin2:1
Mar 16 • 13:00Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 982:3
Mar 16 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - FC St.Pauli4:0
Mar 16 • 13:00Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Magdeburg1:1
Mar 17 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum3:1
Mar 17 • 13:30SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt 043:1
Mar 18 • 20:30Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fürth0:2
Apr 02 • 00:00MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Cologne
Round 27
Mar 29 • 18:30FC St.Pauli - MSV Duisburg
Mar 29 • 18:301.FC Magdeburg - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846
Mar 30 • 13:00VfL Bochum - Hamburger SV
Mar 30 • 13:001.FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07
Mar 30 • 13:00SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg
Mar 31 • 13:301.FC Cologne - Holstein Kiel
Mar 31 • 13:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Sandhausen
Mar 31 • 13:30Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld
Apr 01 • 20:30Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden
Round 28
Apr 05 • 18:30Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue
Apr 05 • 18:30Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum
Apr 06 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - FC St.Pauli
Apr 06 • 13:00MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04
Apr 06 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07
Apr 07 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1.FC Cologne
Apr 07 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Union Berlin
Apr 07 • 13:30Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98
Apr 08 • 20:30Hamburger SV - 1.FC Magdeburg
Round 29
Apr 12 • 18:301.FC Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg
Apr 12 • 18:30Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846
Apr 13 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden
Apr 13 • 13:001.FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98
Apr 13 • 13:00SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg
Apr 14 • 13:30VfL Bochum - Greuther Fürth
Apr 14 • 13:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel
Apr 14 • 13:30FC St.Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld
Apr 15 • 20:301.FC Cologne - Hamburger SV
Round 30
Apr 20 • 13:00Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue
Apr 20 • 13:00Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07
Apr 20 • 13:00MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen
Apr 20 • 13:00Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Union Berlin
Apr 21 • 13:30Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
Apr 21 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Magdeburg
Apr 21 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum
Apr 21 • 13:301.FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St.Pauli
Apr 21 • 13:30Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Cologne
Round 31
Apr 26 • 18:301.FC Cologne - SV Darmstadt 98
Apr 26 • 18:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden
Apr 27 • 13:00SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel
Apr 27 • 13:00FC St.Pauli - Jahn Regensburg
Apr 27 • 13:001.FC Magdeburg - Greuther Fürth
Apr 28 • 13:301.FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV
Apr 28 • 13:30Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum
Apr 28 • 13:30SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846
Apr 29 • 20:30MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld
Round 32
May 03 • 18:30Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07
May 03 • 18:30Dynamo Dresden - FC St.Pauli
May 04 • 13:00Hamburger SV - FC Ingolstadt 04
May 04 • 13:00VfL Bochum - 1.FC Magdeburg
May 04 • 13:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen
May 05 • 13:30Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg
May 05 • 13:30Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue
May 05 • 13:30SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Union Berlin
May 06 • 20:30Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Cologne
Round 33
May 12 • 00:001.FC Cologne - Jahn Regensburg
May 12 • 00:00Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden
May 12 • 00:00MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846
May 12 • 00:001.FC Union Berlin - 1.FC Magdeburg
May 12 • 00:00FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98
May 12 • 00:00SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld
May 12 • 00:00FC St.Pauli - VfL Bochum
May 12 • 00:00Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fürth
May 12 • 00:00SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV
Round 34
May 19 • 00:00Hamburger SV - MSV Duisburg
May 19 • 00:00Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel
May 19 • 00:00Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen
May 19 • 00:00VfL Bochum - 1.FC Union Berlin
May 19 • 00:00SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue
May 19 • 00:001.FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04
May 19 • 00:00Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07
May 19 • 00:00Greuther Fürth - FC St.Pauli
May 19 • 00:001.FC Magdeburg - 1.FC Cologne
Season:
Round 1
August 03 - August 06
Round 2
August 10 - August 13
Round 3
August 24 - August 27
Round 4
August 31 - September 18
Round 5
September 14 - September 17
Round 6
September 21 - September 23
Round 7
September 25 - September 27
Round 8
September 28 - October 01
Round 9
October 05 - October 08
Round 10
October 19 - October 22
Round 11
October 26 - October 29
Round 12
November 02 - November 05
Round 13
November 09 - November 12
Round 14
November 23 - November 26
Round 15
November 30 - December 02
Round 16
December 07 - December 10
Round 17
December 14 - December 17
Round 18
December 21 - December 23
Round 19
January 29 - January 31
Round 20
February 01 - February 27
Round 21
February 08 - February 11
Round 22
February 15 - February 17
Round 23
February 22 - February 24
Round 24
March 01 - March 04
Round 25
March 08 - April 04
Round 26
March 15 - April 02
Round 27
March 29 - April 01
Round 28
April 05 - April 08
Round 29
April 12 - April 15
Round 30
April 20 - April 21
Round 31
April 26 - April 29
Round 32
May 03 - May 06
Round 33
May 12
Round 34
May 19