Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
RO Rio Open 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
T14 Top 14 2018/19
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
MLS MLS 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
USM US Masters 2019
SPC Snooker Players Champ. 2019

Upcoming prediction games (162)
STC Snooker Tour Championship 2019
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
PD Primera División 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

EFL League One 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 04 • 13:30Sunderland AFC - Charlton Athletic2:1
Aug 04 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC0:0
Aug 04 • 16:00Walsall FC - Plymouth Argyle2:1
Aug 04 • 16:00Southend United - Doncaster Rovers2:3
Aug 04 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City0:1
Aug 04 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Luton Town1:0
Aug 04 • 16:00Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers2:1
Aug 04 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon0:1
Aug 04 • 16:00Coventry City - Scunthorpe United1:2
Aug 04 • 16:00Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC1:2
Aug 04 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Oxford United4:0
Aug 04 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC0:2
Round 2
Aug 11 • 16:00Luton Town - Sunderland AFC1:1
Aug 11 • 16:00Oxford United - Fleetwood Town0:2
Aug 11 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Southend United1:1
Aug 11 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United1:4
Aug 11 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC1:1
Aug 11 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Burton Albion3:1
Aug 11 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers3:0
Aug 11 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City0:0
Aug 11 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC1:2
Aug 11 • 16:00Bradford City - Barnsley FC0:2
Aug 11 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley1:2
Aug 11 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town2:1
Round 3
Aug 18 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers1:2
Aug 18 • 16:00Southend United - Bradford City2:0
Aug 18 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC0:0
Aug 18 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Oxford United4:1
Aug 18 • 16:00Peterborough United - Luton Town3:1
Aug 18 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC2:2
Aug 18 • 16:00Coventry City - Plymouth Argyle1:0
Aug 18 • 16:00Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers1:0
Aug 18 • 16:00Barnsley FC - AFC Wimbledon0:0
Aug 18 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic1:1
Aug 18 • 16:00Walsall FC - Gillingham FC2:1
Aug 19 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Scunthorpe United3:0
Round 4
Aug 21 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Barnsley FC0:4
Aug 21 • 20:45Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers1:1
Aug 21 • 20:45Oxford United - Accrington Stanley2:3
Aug 21 • 20:45Luton Town - Southend United2:0
Aug 21 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town0:0
Aug 21 • 20:45Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United0:1
Aug 21 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC1:2
Aug 21 • 20:45Bradford City - Burton Albion1:0
Aug 21 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Coventry City2:0
Aug 21 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Walsall FC1:3
Aug 22 • 20:45Scunthorpe United - Fleetwood Town0:5
Aug 22 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC1:4
Round 5
Aug 25 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC2:2
Aug 25 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC1:2
Aug 25 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United1:5
Aug 25 • 16:00Oxford United - Burton Albion3:1
Aug 25 • 16:00Luton Town - Shrewsbury Town3:2
Aug 25 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Coventry City1:1
Aug 25 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC0:0
Aug 25 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town0:0
Aug 25 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Southend United0:1
Aug 25 • 16:00Bradford City - Wycombe Wanderers1:2
Aug 25 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley1:1
Aug 25 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC1:2
Round 6
Sep 01 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers1:1
Sep 01 • 16:00Southend United - Charlton Athletic1:2
Sep 01 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Oxford United1:1
Sep 01 • 16:00Walsall FC - Blackpool FC0:0
Sep 01 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town1:1
Sep 01 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle3:0
Sep 01 • 16:00Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers1:1
Sep 01 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Bradford City2:1
Sep 01 • 16:00Coventry City - Rochdale AFC0:1
Sep 01 • 16:00Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon3:0
Sep 01 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Gillingham FC2:1
Sep 01 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Scunthorpe United1:1
Round 7
Sep 08 • 14:30Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle0:0
Sep 08 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Sep 08 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Rochdale AFC3:3
Sep 08 • 16:00Southend United - Peterborough United2:3
Sep 08 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town1:1
Sep 08 • 16:00Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon0:1
Sep 08 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Luton Town2:1
Sep 08 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers3:2
Sep 08 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Bradford City3:2
Sep 08 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Walsall FC1:1
Sep 08 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion1:1
Sep 09 • 13:00Oxford United - Coventry City1:2
Round 8
Sep 15 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC0:1
Sep 15 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC3:0
Sep 15 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Southend United2:0
Sep 15 • 16:00Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers1:4
Sep 15 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United0:0
Sep 15 • 16:00Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC1:2
Sep 15 • 16:00Luton Town - Bristol Rovers1:0
Sep 15 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley1:1
Sep 15 • 16:00Coventry City - Barnsley FC1:0
Sep 15 • 16:00Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC2:1
Sep 15 • 16:00Bradford City - Charlton Athletic0:2
Sep 15 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United2:3
Round 9
Sep 22 • 16:00Oxford United - Walsall FC1:2
Sep 22 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers2:2
Sep 22 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town1:0
Sep 22 • 16:00Southend United - Fleetwood Town1:0
Sep 22 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC4:1
Sep 22 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Peterborough United2:4
Sep 22 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City2:1
Sep 22 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle2:1
Sep 22 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Coventry City3:1
Sep 22 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Luton Town0:0
Sep 22 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon2:1
Feb 19 • 20:45Barnsley FC - Burton Albion
Round 10
Sep 29 • 13:30Coventry City - Sunderland AFC1:1
Sep 29 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC1:3
Sep 29 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC2:2
Sep 29 • 16:00Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley0:1
Sep 29 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United2:3
Sep 29 • 16:00Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United0:0
Sep 29 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers2:3
Sep 29 • 16:00Peterborough United - Blackpool FC2:2
Sep 29 • 16:00Luton Town - Charlton Athletic2:2
Sep 29 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC1:3
Sep 29 • 16:00Bradford City - Bristol Rovers0:0
Sep 29 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United2:1
Round 11
Oct 02 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers0:0
Oct 02 • 20:45Scunthorpe United - Charlton Athletic5:3
Oct 02 • 20:45Sunderland AFC - Peterborough United2:2
Oct 02 • 20:45Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town0:0
Oct 02 • 20:45Oxford United - Luton Town1:2
Oct 02 • 20:45Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers1:1
Oct 02 • 20:45Coventry City - Portsmouth FC0:1
Oct 02 • 20:45Burton Albion - Southend United1:2
Oct 02 • 20:45Barnsley FC - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Oct 02 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City0:1
Oct 02 • 20:45Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers1:0
Nov 06 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC0:1
Round 12
Oct 06 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon1:0
Oct 06 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC0:2
Oct 06 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley1:0
Oct 06 • 16:00Southend United - Oxford United0:0
Oct 06 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion2:1
Oct 06 • 16:00Peterborough United - Barnsley FC0:4
Oct 06 • 16:00Luton Town - Scunthorpe United3:2
Oct 06 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC2:2
Oct 06 • 16:00Bradford City - Sunderland AFC1:2
Oct 06 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC0:1
Oct 06 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Coventry City1:2
Oct 06 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town0:4
Round 13
Oct 13 • 13:00Barnsley FC - Luton Town3:2
Oct 13 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Peterborough United0:2
Oct 13 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers2:3
Oct 13 • 16:00Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle2:0
Oct 13 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Southend United0:2
Oct 13 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town2:1
Oct 13 • 16:00Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers1:0
Oct 13 • 16:00Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers1:0
Oct 13 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC1:2
Oct 13 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Bradford City3:1
Nov 06 • 20:45Walsall FC - Charlton Athletic0:2
Feb 12 • 20:45Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC1:1
Round 14
Oct 20 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion2:3
Oct 20 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town1:0
Oct 20 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC0:2
Oct 20 • 16:00Southend United - Coventry City1:2
Oct 20 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United3:2
Oct 20 • 16:00Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley0:1
Oct 20 • 16:00Luton Town - Walsall FC2:0
Oct 20 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC3:3
Oct 20 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC2:0
Oct 20 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford United0:0
Oct 20 • 16:00Bradford City - Rochdale AFC0:2
Oct 20 • 16:00Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon2:0
Round 15
Oct 23 • 20:45Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC3:1
Oct 23 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion2:2
Oct 23 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley FC3:1
Oct 23 • 20:45Southend United - Walsall FC3:0
Oct 23 • 20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC3:0
Oct 23 • 20:45Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town1:0
Oct 23 • 20:45Luton Town - Accrington Stanley4:1
Oct 23 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC0:1
Oct 23 • 20:45Charlton Athletic - Oxford United1:1
Oct 23 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon2:0
Oct 23 • 20:45Bradford City - Coventry City2:4
Oct 23 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Scunthorpe United1:0
Round 16
Oct 27 • 16:00Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town3:0
Oct 27 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic1:0
Oct 27 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle1:4
Oct 27 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Southend United3:0
Oct 27 • 16:00Walsall FC - Wycombe Wanderers3:2
Oct 27 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Bradford City4:0
Oct 27 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC3:2
Oct 27 • 16:00Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers2:1
Oct 27 • 16:00Burton Albion - Peterborough United1:2
Oct 27 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Bristol Rovers1:0
Oct 27 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town0:2
Oct 27 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC1:1
Round 17
Nov 03 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland AFC0:2
Nov 03 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Luton Town0:0
Nov 03 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Oxford United3:3
Nov 03 • 16:00Walsall FC - Burton Albion1:3
Nov 03 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United1:0
Nov 03 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town3:0
Nov 03 • 16:00Coventry City - Accrington Stanley1:1
Nov 03 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers2:0
Nov 03 • 16:00Bradford City - Portsmouth FC0:1
Nov 03 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers0:3
Nov 03 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Southend United1:0
Nov 03 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Round 18
Nov 17 • 13:00Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC0:0
Nov 17 • 16:00Peterborough United - Bradford City1:1
Nov 17 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC3:2
Nov 17 • 16:00Southend United - Blackpool FC1:2
Nov 17 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Wycombe Wanderers1:1
Nov 17 • 16:00Oxford United - Gillingham FC1:0
Nov 17 • 16:00Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle5:1
Nov 17 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon2:1
Nov 17 • 16:00Burton Albion - Coventry City1:0
Nov 17 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United1:2
Nov 17 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Barnsley FC0:2
Dec 11 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic1:2
Round 19
Nov 23 • 20:45Coventry City - Peterborough United1:1
Nov 24 • 16:00Walsall FC - Sunderland AFC2:2
Nov 24 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Portsmouth FC1:2
Nov 24 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley1:0
Nov 24 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town2:1
Nov 24 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town3:2
Nov 24 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Luton Town1:3
Nov 24 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers3:1
Nov 24 • 16:00Bradford City - Oxford United2:0
Nov 24 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Burton Albion3:0
Nov 24 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Doncaster Rovers1:1
Nov 24 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Southend United2:1
Round 20
Nov 27 • 20:45Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon1:0
Nov 27 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Walsall FC2:0
Nov 27 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle2:0
Nov 27 • 20:45Southend United - Scunthorpe United2:0
Nov 27 • 20:45Sunderland AFC - Barnsley FC4:2
Nov 27 • 20:45Oxford United - Rochdale AFC4:2
Nov 27 • 20:45Luton Town - Bradford City4:0
Nov 27 • 20:45Fleetwood Town - Coventry City3:0
Nov 27 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC2:0
Nov 27 • 20:45Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic1:2
Nov 27 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC1:2
Nov 27 • 20:45Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers1:2
Round 21
Dec 08 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City3:3
Dec 08 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Southend United2:0
Dec 08 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC0:2
Dec 08 • 16:00Walsall FC - Coventry City2:1
Dec 08 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC1:0
Dec 08 • 16:00Peterborough United - Oxford United2:2
Dec 08 • 16:00Luton Town - Fleetwood Town2:0
Dec 08 • 16:00Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town2:1
Dec 08 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers0:4
Dec 08 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic2:1
Dec 08 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC1:1
Apr 02 • 20:45Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC
Round 22
Dec 15 • 13:15Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United3:0
Dec 15 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle1:2
Dec 15 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United2:2
Dec 15 • 16:00Southend United - Accrington Stanley3:0
Dec 15 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers2:1
Dec 15 • 16:00Oxford United - Blackpool FC2:0
Dec 15 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers2:2
Dec 15 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion1:0
Dec 15 • 16:00Coventry City - Luton Town1:2
Dec 15 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon2:0
Dec 15 • 16:00Bradford City - Walsall FC4:0
Dec 15 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Portsmouth FC1:1
Round 23
Dec 22 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley0:3
Dec 22 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC3:1
Dec 22 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City1:0
Dec 22 • 16:00Southend United - Rochdale AFC1:2
Dec 22 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon1:2
Dec 22 • 16:00Peterborough United - Walsall FC1:1
Dec 22 • 16:00Luton Town - Burton Albion2:0
Dec 22 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United2:2
Dec 22 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC2:0
Dec 22 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town2:1
Dec 22 • 16:00Bradford City - Scunthorpe United2:0
Dec 22 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC0:1
Round 24
Dec 26 • 14:00Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC2:0
Dec 26 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Bradford City1:0
Dec 26 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Luton Town0:2
Dec 26 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC2:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Oxford United - Southend United0:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers1:3
Dec 26 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers3:0
Dec 26 • 16:00Coventry City - Charlton Athletic2:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers3:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Peterborough United2:0
Dec 26 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle2:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town2:1
Round 25
Dec 29 • 14:00Oxford United - Bristol Rovers0:2
Dec 29 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Bradford City0:4
Dec 29 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Wycombe Wanderers1:0
Dec 29 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Dec 29 • 16:00Walsall FC - Luton Town2:2
Dec 29 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers1:3
Dec 29 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC2:5
Dec 29 • 16:00Coventry City - Southend United1:0
Dec 29 • 16:00Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Dec 29 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Charlton Athletic2:1
Dec 29 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC0:0
Dec 29 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United0:4
Round 26
Jan 01 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United3:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon2:1
Jan 01 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town0:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Southend United - Gillingham FC2:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City0:2
Jan 01 • 16:00Peterborough United - Scunthorpe United0:2
Jan 01 • 16:00Luton Town - Barnsley FC0:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC5:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Walsall FC2:1
Jan 01 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion0:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Bradford City - Accrington Stanley3:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC0:1
Round 27
Jan 05 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC1:1
Jan 05 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Coventry City2:1
Jan 05 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion0:4
Jan 22 • 20:45Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC2:1
Jan 22 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town0:3
Jan 29 • 20:45Oxford United - Barnsley FC2:2
Jan 29 • 20:45Luton Town - Portsmouth FC3:2
Jan 29 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley0:0
Jan 29 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United2:2
Jan 29 • 20:45Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town4:3
Jan 29 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Wycombe Wanderers2:2
Feb 12 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Southend United3:0
Round 28
Jan 12 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic0:3
Jan 12 • 16:00Southend United - Plymouth Argyle2:3
Jan 12 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Luton Town1:1
Jan 12 • 16:00Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United1:2
Jan 12 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers3:2
Jan 12 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC0:1
Jan 12 • 16:00Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC2:1
Jan 12 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Oxford United2:2
Jan 12 • 16:00Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon1:1
Jan 12 • 16:00Burton Albion - Gillingham FC2:3
Jan 12 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Bradford City3:0
Jan 12 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers0:0
Round 29
Jan 19 • 16:00Luton Town - Peterborough United4:0
Jan 19 • 16:00Oxford United - Portsmouth FC2:1
Jan 19 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Coventry City2:1
Jan 19 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town1:1
Jan 19 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Sunderland AFC1:1
Jan 19 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Walsall FC0:3
Jan 19 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion2:2
Jan 19 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley1:0
Jan 19 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers0:1
Jan 19 • 16:00Bradford City - Southend United0:4
Jan 19 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town0:0
Jan 19 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Barnsley FC1:4
Round 30
Jan 26 • 16:00Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic0:0
Jan 26 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United0:1
Jan 26 • 16:00Coventry City - Blackpool FC0:2
Jan 26 • 16:00Burton Albion - Bradford City1:1
Jan 26 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Rochdale AFC2:1
Jan 26 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle1:0
Jan 26 • 16:00Southend United - Luton Town0:1
Feb 12 • 20:45Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon0:1
Feb 19 • 20:45Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC
Feb 19 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers
Feb 19 • 20:45Accrington Stanley - Oxford United
Feb 26 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers
Round 31
Feb 02 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Bradford City0:0
Feb 02 • 16:00Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC1:2
Feb 02 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon1:0
Feb 02 • 16:00Southend United - Bristol Rovers1:2
Feb 02 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Luton Town0:3
Feb 02 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers1:1
Feb 02 • 16:00Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle0:1
Feb 02 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic1:0
Feb 02 • 16:00Coventry City - Gillingham FC1:1
Feb 02 • 16:00Burton Albion - Oxford United0:0
Feb 02 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Scunthorpe United2:0
Mar 05 • 20:45Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC
Round 32
Feb 09 • 16:00Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers3:0
Feb 09 • 16:00Oxford United - Sunderland AFC1:1
Feb 09 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC1:1
Feb 09 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Coventry City0:1
Feb 09 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Accrington Stanley2:0
Feb 09 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Barnsley FC1:4
Feb 09 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United3:1
Feb 09 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion0:2
Feb 09 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Walsall FC2:0
Feb 09 • 16:00Bradford City - Fleetwood Town0:1
Feb 09 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Feb 09 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Southend United1:1
Round 33
Feb 15 • 20:45Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley2:2
Feb 16 • 13:30Southend United - Portsmouth FC3:3
Feb 16 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion1:1
Feb 16 • 16:00Oxford United - Peterborough United0:1
Feb 16 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Scunthorpe United1:0
Feb 16 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Luton Town1:2
Feb 16 • 16:00Coventry City - Walsall FC3:0
Feb 16 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC0:0
Feb 16 • 16:00Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle0:0
Feb 16 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Wycombe Wanderers2:1
Feb 19 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon
Feb 26 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers
Round 34
Feb 23 • 14:00Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers
Feb 23 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC
Feb 23 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC
Feb 23 • 16:00Walsall FC - Bradford City
Feb 23 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC
Feb 23 • 16:00Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town
Feb 23 • 16:00Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town
Feb 23 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC
Feb 23 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Oxford United
Feb 23 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic
Feb 23 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Southend United
Feb 24 • 13:00Luton Town - Coventry City
Round 35
Mar 02 • 13:30Southend United - Barnsley FC
Mar 02 • 16:00Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 02 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Bradford City
Mar 02 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon
Mar 02 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Plymouth Argyle
Mar 02 • 16:00Oxford United - Scunthorpe United
Mar 02 • 16:00Luton Town - Rochdale AFC
Mar 02 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC
Mar 02 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic
Mar 02 • 16:00Burton Albion - Walsall FC
Mar 02 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC
Mar 02 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Coventry City
Round 36
Mar 08 • 20:45Coventry City - Burton Albion
Mar 09 • 16:00Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town
Mar 09 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Bristol Rovers
Mar 09 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town
Mar 09 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Luton Town
Mar 09 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland AFC
Mar 09 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Oxford United
Mar 09 • 16:00Bradford City - Peterborough United
Mar 09 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Southend United
Mar 09 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Accrington Stanley
Mar 09 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers
Mar 09 • 18:30Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC
Round 37
Mar 12 • 20:45Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town
Mar 12 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Oxford United
Mar 12 • 20:45Scunthorpe United - Southend United
Mar 12 • 20:45Walsall FC - Portsmouth FC
Mar 12 • 20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley
Mar 12 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers
Mar 12 • 20:45Coventry City - Fleetwood Town
Mar 12 • 20:45Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion
Mar 12 • 20:45Bradford City - Luton Town
Mar 12 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers
Mar 12 • 20:45Barnsley FC - Sunderland AFC
Mar 12 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United
Round 38
Mar 15 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley FC
Mar 16 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Scunthorpe United
Mar 16 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 16 • 16:00Southend United - AFC Wimbledon
Mar 16 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Walsall FC
Mar 16 • 16:00Peterborough United - Coventry City
Mar 16 • 16:00Oxford United - Bradford City
Mar 16 • 16:00Luton Town - Gillingham FC
Mar 16 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle
Mar 16 • 16:00Burton Albion - Blackpool FC
Mar 16 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic
Mar 16 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC
Round 39
Mar 23 • 13:00Walsall FC - Barnsley FC
Mar 23 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers
Mar 23 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United
Mar 23 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC
Mar 23 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic
Mar 23 • 16:00Peterborough United - Southend United
Mar 23 • 16:00Luton Town - Doncaster Rovers
Mar 23 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Sunderland AFC
Mar 23 • 16:00Coventry City - Oxford United
Mar 23 • 16:00Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley
Mar 23 • 16:00Bradford City - Blackpool FC
Mar 23 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC
Round 40
Mar 30 • 16:00Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 30 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United
Mar 30 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon
Mar 30 • 16:00Southend United - Shrewsbury Town
Mar 30 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion
Mar 30 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC
Mar 30 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC
Mar 30 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Bradford City
Mar 30 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Luton Town
Mar 30 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle
Mar 30 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Coventry City
Mar 30 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town
Round 41
Apr 06 • 00:00Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic
Apr 06 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC
Apr 06 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United
Apr 06 • 00:00Walsall FC - Oxford United
Apr 06 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC
Apr 06 • 00:00Peterborough United - Gillingham FC
Apr 06 • 00:00Luton Town - Blackpool FC
Apr 06 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Southend United
Apr 06 • 00:00Coventry City - Bristol Rovers
Apr 06 • 00:00Burton Albion - Barnsley FC
Apr 06 • 00:00Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers
Apr 06 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley
Round 42
Apr 13 • 00:00Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon
Apr 13 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC
Apr 13 • 00:00Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion
Apr 13 • 00:00Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 13 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Coventry City
Apr 13 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town
Apr 13 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle
Apr 13 • 00:00Charlton Athletic - Luton Town
Apr 13 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Bradford City
Apr 13 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Peterborough United
Apr 13 • 00:00Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town
Apr 13 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Walsall FC
Round 43
Apr 19 • 00:00Oxford United - Charlton Athletic
Apr 19 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 19 • 00:00Scunthorpe United - Blackpool FC
Apr 19 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers
Apr 19 • 00:00Walsall FC - Southend United
Apr 19 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle
Apr 19 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United
Apr 19 • 00:00Coventry City - Bradford City
Apr 19 • 00:00Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC
Apr 19 • 00:00Barnsley FC - Shrewsbury Town
Apr 19 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers
Apr 19 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Luton Town
Round 44
Apr 22 • 00:00Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC
Apr 22 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Coventry City
Apr 22 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United
Apr 22 • 00:00Southend United - Burton Albion
Apr 22 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Walsall FC
Apr 22 • 00:00Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC
Apr 22 • 00:00Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon
Apr 22 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley
Apr 22 • 00:00Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United
Apr 22 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC
Apr 22 • 00:00Bradford City - Gillingham FC
Apr 22 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town
Round 45
Apr 27 • 00:00Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers
Apr 27 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Southend United
Apr 27 • 00:00Scunthorpe United - Bradford City
Apr 27 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC
Apr 27 • 00:00Walsall FC - Peterborough United
Apr 27 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic
Apr 27 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers
Apr 27 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle
Apr 27 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 27 • 00:00Barnsley FC - Blackpool FC
Apr 27 • 00:00Burton Albion - Luton Town
Apr 27 • 00:00Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
Round 46
May 04 • 00:00Southend United - Sunderland AFC
May 04 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Walsall FC
May 04 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley
May 04 • 00:00Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United
May 04 • 00:00Peterborough United - Burton Albion
May 04 • 00:00Luton Town - Oxford United
May 04 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City
May 04 • 00:00Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC
May 04 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Barnsley FC
May 04 • 00:00Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon
May 04 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC
May 04 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town
Season:
Round 1
August 04
Round 2
August 11
Round 3
August 18 - August 19
Round 4
August 21 - August 22
Round 5
August 25
Round 6
September 01
Round 7
September 08 - September 09
Round 8
September 15
Round 9
September 22 - February 19
Round 10
September 29
Round 11
October 02 - November 06
Round 12
October 06
Round 13
October 13 - February 12
Round 14
October 20
Round 15
October 23
Round 16
October 27
Round 17
November 03
Round 18
November 17 - December 11
Round 19
November 23 - November 24
Round 20
November 27
Round 21
December 08 - April 02
Round 22
December 15
Round 23
December 22
Round 24
December 26
Round 25
December 29
Round 26
January 01
Round 27
January 05 - February 12
Round 28
January 12
Round 29
January 19
Round 30
January 26 - February 26
Round 31
February 02 - March 05
Round 32
February 09
Round 33
February 15 - February 26
Round 34
February 23 - February 24
Round 35
March 02
Round 36
March 08 - March 09
Round 37
March 12
Round 38
March 15 - March 16
Round 39
March 23
Round 40
March 30
Round 41
April 06
Round 42
April 13
Round 43
April 19
Round 44
April 22
Round 45
April 27
Round 46
May 04