Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2018/19

Europa League
Europa League 2018/19

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2018/19

Primera División
Primera División 2018/19

Serie A
Serie A 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018/19

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2018/19

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2018/19

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2018/19

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2018/19

FA Cup
FA Cup 2018/19

EFL League One
EFL League One 2018/19

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2018/19

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2018/19

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2018/19

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2018/19

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2018/19

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2018/19

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2018/19

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2018/19

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2018/19

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2018/19

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19

A-League
A-League 2018/19

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2018/19

MLS
MLS 2019

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2018/19

Miami Open
Miami Open 2019

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19

Super League
Super League 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2018/19

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2019

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Liga MX
Liga MX 2018/19

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2019

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2018/19

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2018/19

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2019

KHL
KHL 2018/19

J-League
J-League 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2019

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Snooker China Open
Snooker China Open 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2019

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2019

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2018/19

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2018/19

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2019

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2019

Madrid Masters
Madrid Masters 2019

US Masters
US Masters 2019

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2019

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2019

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2019

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2019

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2019

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2019

CSA T20 Challenge
CSA T20 Challenge 2019

Upcoming prediction games (174)

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2019

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2019

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Liga MX 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 21 • 02:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Pumas UNAM0:2
Jul 21 • 04:00CF Atlas - Querétaro FC0:0
Jul 22 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Puebla FC3:0
Jul 22 • 02:00CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey0:1
Jul 22 • 04:00UANL Tigres - Club León2:0
Jul 22 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Chivas Guadalajara2:1
Jul 22 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia2:0
Jul 23 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Lobos de la BUAP2:1
Jul 23 • 03:00Club Necaxa - Club América2:1
Round 2
Jul 28 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna3:1
Jul 28 • 04:00Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca2:1
Jul 29 • 00:00Querétaro FC - CF Pachuca1:0
Jul 29 • 02:00Club América - CF Atlas3:0
Jul 29 • 04:05Chivas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul0:1
Jul 29 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa5:3
Jul 29 • 23:00Lobos de la BUAP - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz2:0
Jul 30 • 01:00UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana1:0
Jul 30 • 03:00Club León - CF Monterrey0:2
Round 3
Aug 04 • 02:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia2:2
Aug 04 • 04:00CF Atlas - Pumas UNAM0:3
Aug 05 • 00:00Club Necaxa - Lobos de la BUAP1:0
Aug 05 • 02:00CF Pachuca - Club América1:3
Aug 05 • 04:00Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres1:0
Aug 05 • 04:06CF Monterrey - Querétaro FC2:1
Aug 05 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Chivas Guadalajara2:2
Aug 06 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Puebla FC2:0
Aug 06 • 01:06Club Tijuana - Club León1:1
Round 4
Aug 11 • 02:00Puebla FC - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1:2
Aug 11 • 04:00Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa2:1
Aug 12 • 00:00Lobos de la BUAP - CF Atlas0:0
Aug 12 • 02:00Club León - Querétaro FC4:0
Aug 12 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca1:2
Aug 12 • 04:00Club América - CF Monterrey3:0
Aug 12 • 23:00Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca0:0
Aug 13 • 01:00Chivas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna1:2
Aug 13 • 03:00Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul1:1
Round 5
Aug 18 • 02:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Chivas Guadalajara0:2
Aug 18 • 04:00CF Atlas - Monarcas Morelia0:1
Aug 19 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Club León3:0
Aug 19 • 02:00CF Pachuca - Lobos de la BUAP3:0
Aug 19 • 04:00Club Necaxa - Puebla FC2:2
Aug 19 • 04:00Querétaro FC - Club América1:1
Aug 19 • 04:00CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM1:0
Aug 19 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana3:0
Aug 20 • 01:00Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres3:1
Round 6
Aug 22 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca1:1
Aug 22 • 02:00Pumas UNAM - Querétaro FC0:1
Aug 22 • 04:00Puebla FC - CF Atlas2:0
Aug 22 • 04:00Chivas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa1:0
Aug 23 • 02:00Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca1:0
Aug 23 • 02:00Club León - Club América2:0
Aug 23 • 04:00UANL Tigres - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz4:0
Aug 23 • 04:00Lobos de la BUAP - CF Monterrey1:2
Aug 23 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna2:2
Round 7
Aug 25 • 04:00CF Atlas - Chivas Guadalajara0:1
Aug 26 • 00:00CF Pachuca - Puebla FC2:0
Aug 26 • 02:00Club América - Pumas UNAM2:2
Aug 26 • 03:30Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Club Tijuana1:0
Aug 26 • 04:00Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres1:1
Aug 26 • 04:06CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia2:2
Aug 26 • 19:00Querétaro FC - Lobos de la BUAP2:0
Aug 26 • 23:00Deportivo Toluca - Club León1:2
Aug 27 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul1:1
Round 8
Sep 01 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Querétaro FC1:4
Sep 01 • 04:00Puebla FC - CF Monterrey2:1
Sep 01 • 04:06Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa1:0
Sep 02 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz4:1
Sep 02 • 02:00Club León - Pumas UNAM1:2
Sep 02 • 02:00UANL Tigres - CF Atlas3:1
Sep 02 • 04:00Chivas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca1:3
Sep 02 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna2:1
Sep 02 • 23:00Lobos de la BUAP - Club América0:2
Round 9
Sep 15 • 04:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca2:3
Sep 16 • 00:00Querétaro FC - Puebla FC0:1
Sep 16 • 02:00CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres1:1
Sep 16 • 02:00Club América - Monarcas Morelia2:1
Sep 16 • 03:45Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul2:0
Sep 16 • 04:05CF Monterrey - Chivas Guadalajara2:4
Sep 16 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Lobos de la BUAP4:2
Sep 16 • 23:00Santos Laguna - Club León3:0
Sep 17 • 01:00CF Atlas - Club Tijuana0:1
Round 10
Sep 22 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM0:0
Sep 22 • 04:00Puebla FC - Club América2:3
Sep 23 • 00:00Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa3:2
Sep 23 • 02:00Club León - Lobos de la BUAP0:1
Sep 23 • 04:00Cruz Azul - CF Atlas2:0
Sep 23 • 04:06Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca1:0
Sep 23 • 23:00Chivas Guadalajara - Querétaro FC1:1
Sep 24 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1:1
Sep 24 • 03:00UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey0:0
Round 11
Sep 29 • 02:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Club León0:4
Sep 29 • 04:00CF Atlas - Deportivo Toluca2:0
Sep 30 • 00:00Querétaro FC - UANL Tigres0:2
Sep 30 • 02:00CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul3:1
Sep 30 • 04:00Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna0:1
Sep 30 • 04:00CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana3:0
Sep 30 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC2:2
Sep 30 • 23:00Lobos de la BUAP - Monarcas Morelia3:1
Oct 01 • 01:00Club América - Chivas Guadalajara1:1
Round 12
Oct 06 • 02:00Santos Laguna - CF Atlas3:1
Oct 06 • 04:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Club Necaxa0:0
Oct 07 • 00:00Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey2:1
Oct 07 • 02:00Club León - Monarcas Morelia1:2
Oct 07 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Club América2:3
Oct 07 • 04:05Chivas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM1:2
Oct 07 • 04:35Club Tijuana - Querétaro FC1:1
Oct 07 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca2:1
Oct 08 • 01:00Puebla FC - Lobos de la BUAP2:2
Round 13
Oct 20 • 04:00CF Atlas - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz4:3
Oct 21 • 00:00Querétaro FC - Cruz Azul2:0
Oct 21 • 02:00CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna1:1
Oct 21 • 02:00Club América - Club Tijuana3:0
Oct 21 • 04:00Club Necaxa - Club León0:2
Oct 21 • 04:05CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca2:1
Oct 21 • 19:00Lobos de la BUAP - Chivas Guadalajara1:1
Oct 21 • 23:30Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres3:3
Oct 22 • 01:00Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC2:0
Round 14
Oct 27 • 02:00Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey1:0
Oct 27 • 04:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - CF Pachuca2:3
Oct 28 • 00:00Club Necaxa - CF Atlas2:2
Oct 28 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Lobos de la BUAP2:2
Oct 28 • 02:00Chivas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia1:2
Oct 28 • 03:00Cruz Azul - Club América0:0
Oct 28 • 03:06Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM0:1
Oct 28 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Querétaro FC4:0
Oct 29 • 02:00Club León - Puebla FC0:4
Round 15
Nov 03 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres0:2
Nov 03 • 04:00Puebla FC - Chivas Guadalajara2:2
Nov 04 • 00:00CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa6:2
Nov 04 • 02:00Club América - Deportivo Toluca1:1
Nov 04 • 02:06CF Monterrey - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz2:0
Nov 04 • 04:00Lobos de la BUAP - Club Tijuana3:1
Nov 04 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul1:2
Nov 04 • 23:00Querétaro FC - Santos Laguna2:1
Nov 05 • 01:00CF Atlas - Club León0:0
Round 16
Nov 10 • 02:00Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Querétaro FC2:2
Nov 10 • 04:00CF Atlas - CF Pachuca0:0
Nov 11 • 00:00Cruz Azul - Lobos de la BUAP2:1
Nov 11 • 02:00Club León - Chivas Guadalajara0:1
Nov 11 • 02:00UANL Tigres - Puebla FC6:1
Nov 11 • 04:00Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey1:1
Nov 11 • 04:00Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia2:3
Nov 11 • 19:00Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM0:1
Nov 12 • 01:00Santos Laguna - Club América1:1
Round 17
Nov 24 • 02:00Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul0:2
Nov 24 • 04:00Puebla FC - Club Tijuana0:0
Nov 25 • 00:00Querétaro FC - Club Necaxa1:0
Nov 25 • 02:00CF Pachuca - Club León1:1
Nov 25 • 02:00Club América - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz4:1
Nov 25 • 04:00Chivas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres0:1
Nov 25 • 04:06CF Monterrey - CF Atlas3:1
Nov 25 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna1:1
Nov 25 • 23:00Lobos de la BUAP - Deportivo Toluca2:0
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Nov 29 • 02:00Querétaro FC - Cruz Azul0:2
Nov 29 • 04:06CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna1:0
Nov 30 • 02:00Deportivo Toluca - Club América2:2
Nov 30 • 04:00UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM2:1
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Dec 02 • 02:00Cruz Azul - Querétaro FC1:1
Dec 02 • 04:00Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey0:2
Dec 02 • 19:00Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres3:1
Dec 03 • 01:30Club América - Deportivo Toluca3:2
Semi finals (1st leg)
Dec 06 • 03:06CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul1:0
Dec 07 • 03:45Pumas UNAM - Club América1:1
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Dec 09 • 02:00Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey1:0
Dec 10 • 01:45Club América - Pumas UNAM6:1
Final
Dec 14 • 03:30Club América - Cruz Azul0:0
Dec 17 • 01:30Cruz Azul - Club América0:2
Season:
Round 1
July 21 - July 23
Round 2
July 28 - July 30
Round 3
August 04 - August 06
Round 4
August 11 - August 13
Round 5
August 18 - August 20
Round 6
August 22 - August 23
Round 7
August 25 - August 27
Round 8
September 01 - September 02
Round 9
September 15 - September 17
Round 10
September 22 - September 24
Round 11
September 29 - October 01
Round 12
October 06 - October 08
Round 13
October 20 - October 22
Round 14
October 27 - October 29
Round 15
November 03 - November 05
Round 16
November 10 - November 12
Round 17
November 24 - November 25
Quarter finals (1st leg)
November 29 - November 30
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
December 02 - December 03
Semi finals (1st leg)
December 06 - December 07
Semi finals (2nd leg)
December 09 - December 10
Final
December 14 - December 17