Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Best of the Rest 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Snooker Masters 2019
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2019
NHL 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
German Masters 2019
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Premier League Darts 2019
Top 14 2018/19
Super League 2019
Liga MX 2018/19
Big Bash League 2018/19
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Pro14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
KHL 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2019
World Grand Prix 2019
PDC: The Masters 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
OFC Champions League 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Super Rugby 2019
MLS 2019
Rotterdam Open 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
US College Basketball 2018/19
Rio Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
LEN Champions League 2018/19
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Formula 1 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
J-League 2019
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
NRL 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019

Upcoming prediction games (172)
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
Miami Open 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
AFL 2019
EURO Qualification 2020
European Darts Open 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
German Darts Championship 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Snooker China Open 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
German Darts Grand Prix 2019
German Darts Open 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Austrian Darts Open 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
European Darts Grand Prix 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
Dutch Darts Masters 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Danish Darts Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Czech Darts Open 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Best of the Rest 2019/20
American Football World Champ. 2019
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Copa del Rey 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Eredivisie 2019/20
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
Serie A 2019/20
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Swiss Super League 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
Scottish Premiership 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Ligue 1 2019/20
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Football League Champ. 2019/20
Russian Premier League 2019/20
Primeira Liga 2019/20
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
Danish Superliga 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Canada Masters 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
European Darts Matchplay 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Rugby Championship 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Darts Championship 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
NFL 2019/20
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
International Darts Open 2019
Laver Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Copa América 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
ICC World Twenty20 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
Women's EURO 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
Asian Cup 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa del Rey 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

1st Round Proper
Sep 05 • 17:30CD Mensajero - SD Compostela0:3
Sep 05 • 19:00UD Poblense - Ontinyent CF1:4
Sep 05 • 20:00CD Castellón - UB Conquense1:0
Sep 05 • 20:00Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel2:0
Sep 05 • 20:00UCAM Murcia - AD Ceuta FC2:0
Sep 05 • 20:00Gernika Club - SCD Durango1:0
Sep 05 • 20:00UP Langreo - UD Logroñés1:2
Sep 05 • 20:00CDA Navalcarnero - Cultural Leonesa0:2
Sep 05 • 20:00Inter de Madrid - CF Fuenlabrada2:2
Sep 05 • 20:00Rápido de Bouzas - Unionistas de Salamanca0:4
Sep 05 • 20:15Barakaldo CF - UD Mutilvera1:1
Sep 05 • 20:30UE Cornellà - UE Sant Andreu1:1
Sep 05 • 20:30CD Calahorra - Gimnástica de Torrelavega1:1
Sep 05 • 20:30Marbella FC - CD Ebro0:1
Sep 05 • 20:30CD Mirandés - Racing Santander0:1
Sep 05 • 20:30Yeclano Deportivo - UD Melilla1:2
Sep 05 • 20:45CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Jaén2:2
Sep 05 • 20:45CD Don Benito - FC Cartagena0:1
2nd Round Proper
Sep 11 • 18:45RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo1:0
Sep 11 • 18:45Málaga CF - UD Almeria1:2
Sep 12 • 18:00CD Ebro - Real Murcia0:0
Sep 12 • 19:30Ontinyent CF - Real Jaén1:1
Sep 12 • 20:00CA Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu1:2
Sep 12 • 20:00UCAM Murcia - Racing Santander0:2
Sep 12 • 20:00AD Alcorcón - Extremadura UD1:0
Sep 12 • 20:00Lleida Esportiu - SD Compostela1:0
Sep 12 • 20:30UE Sant Andreu - Gernika Club1:0
Sep 12 • 20:30CD Calahorra - CD Castellón2:0
Sep 12 • 20:30Cultural Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada1:1
Sep 12 • 20:45Lorca FC - Unionistas de Salamanca2:1
Sep 12 • 20:45UD Melilla - CD Tudelano3:0
Sep 12 • 20:45CF Villanovense - CF Badalona2:1
Sep 12 • 21:00Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruña2:1
Sep 12 • 21:00FC Cartagena - UD Logroñés1:1
Sep 12 • 22:00Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic de Tarragona2:0
Sep 12 • 22:00CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF1:2
Sep 13 • 20:00CD Numancia - Sporting de Gijon1:2
Sep 13 • 20:00Albacete Balompié - CD Lugo2:3
Sep 13 • 22:00UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda1:2
Sep 13 • 22:00Elche CF - Granada CF2:1
3rd Round Proper
Oct 16 • 20:00Elche CF - Córdoba CF1:4
Oct 17 • 17:00CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu2:1
Oct 17 • 20:00CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón1:0
Oct 17 • 20:15UD Mutilvera - CF Villanovense1:3
Oct 17 • 20:30Racing Santander - UD Logroñés1:0
Oct 17 • 20:30UE Sant Andreu - CD Calahorra1:0
Oct 17 • 20:45Lorca FC - Cultural Leonesa0:3
Oct 17 • 20:45UD Melilla - Ontinyent CF2:0
Oct 17 • 21:00Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF0:1
Oct 18 • 20:00Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting de Gijon1:1
Oct 18 • 21:00UD Almeria - CF Reus Deportiu3:1
Round of 32 (1st leg)
Oct 30 • 19:30CD Ebro - Valencia CF1:2
Oct 30 • 19:30CD Lugo - Levante UD1:1
Oct 30 • 20:30CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano2:2
Oct 30 • 21:30UE Sant Andreu - Atlético Madrid0:1
Oct 31 • 19:30UD Melilla - Real Madrid0:4
Oct 31 • 20:30RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid1:2
Oct 31 • 20:30Córdoba CF - Getafe CF1:2
Oct 31 • 20:30Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC2:2
Oct 31 • 21:30Cultural Leonesa - FC Barcelona0:1
Nov 01 • 12:00Sporting de Gijon - SD Eibar2:0
Nov 01 • 16:15Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad1:1
Nov 01 • 16:15CF Villanovense - Sevilla FC0:0
Nov 01 • 18:30UD Almeria - Villarreal CF3:3
Nov 01 • 18:30Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol2:1
Nov 01 • 20:45Racing Santander - Real Betis0:1
Nov 28 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca4:0
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
Dec 04 • 19:30Getafe CF - Córdoba CF5:1
Dec 04 • 19:30Valencia CF - CD Ebro1:0
Dec 04 • 20:30Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés0:1
Dec 04 • 21:30RCD Espanyol - Cádiz CF1:0
Dec 05 • 19:30Girona FC - Deportivo Alavés2:1
Dec 05 • 19:30Atlético Madrid - UE Sant Andreu4:0
Dec 05 • 20:30Sevilla FC - CF Villanovense1:0
Dec 05 • 20:30Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo2:0
Dec 05 • 20:30Villarreal CF - UD Almeria8:0
Dec 05 • 21:30Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca2:1
Dec 05 • 21:30FC Barcelona - Cultural Leonesa4:1
Dec 06 • 12:00Levante UD - CD Lugo2:0
Dec 06 • 16:15Real Madrid - UD Melilla6:1
Dec 06 • 18:30SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao0:4
Dec 06 • 18:30SD Eibar - Sporting de Gijon2:2
Dec 06 • 20:45Real Betis - Racing Santander4:0
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Jan 08 • 21:30Sporting de Gijon - Valencia CF2:1
Jan 09 • 19:30Girona FC - Atlético Madrid1:1
Jan 09 • 20:30Getafe CF - Real Valladolid1:0
Jan 09 • 20:30Villarreal CF - RCD Espanyol2:2
Jan 09 • 21:30Real Madrid - CD Leganés3:0
Jan 10 • 19:30Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC1:3
Jan 10 • 20:30Real Betis - Real Sociedad0:0
Jan 10 • 21:30Levante UD - FC Barcelona2:1
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Jan 15 • 19:30Real Valladolid - Getafe CF1:1
Jan 15 • 21:30Valencia CF - Sporting de Gijon3:0
Jan 16 • 19:30Atlético Madrid - Girona FC3:3
Jan 16 • 20:30Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao0:1
Jan 16 • 21:30CD Leganés - Real Madrid1:0
Jan 17 • 19:30Real Sociedad - Real Betis2:2
Jan 17 • 20:30RCD Espanyol - Villarreal CF3:1
Jan 17 • 21:30FC Barcelona - Levante UD3:0
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Jan 22 • 21:30Getafe CF - Valencia CF
Jan 23 • 21:30Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona
Jan 24 • 19:30RCD Espanyol - Real Betis
Jan 24 • 21:30Real Madrid - Girona FC
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Jan 30 • 00:00FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC
Jan 30 • 00:00Valencia CF - Getafe CF
Jan 30 • 00:00Girona FC - Real Madrid
Jan 30 • 00:00Real Betis - RCD Espanyol
Semi finals (1st leg)
Feb 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Feb 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
May 25 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
1st Round Proper
September 05
2nd Round Proper
September 11 - September 13
3rd Round Proper
October 16 - October 18
Round of 32 (1st leg)
October 30 - November 28
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
December 04 - December 06
Round of 16 (1st leg)
January 08 - January 10
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
January 15 - January 17
Quarter finals (1st leg)
January 22 - January 24
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
January 30
Semi finals (1st leg)
February 06
Semi finals (2nd leg)
February 27
Final
May 25
Enter newsflash entry