Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2018/19

Europa League
Europa League 2018/19

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2018/19

Primera División
Primera División 2018/19

Serie A
Serie A 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018/19

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2018/19

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2018/19

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2018/19

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2018/19

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2018/19

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2018/19

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2018/19

Copa América
Copa América 2019

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

MLS
MLS 2019

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Super League
Super League 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2018/19

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2019

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Liga MX
Liga MX 2018/19

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2018/19

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2018/19

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2018/19

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

Upcoming prediction games (189)

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 11 • 00:00Vélez Sársfield - Newell's Old Boys2:0
Aug 11 • 02:00CA Tigre - San Lorenzo2:2
Aug 11 • 18:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors1:0
Aug 11 • 20:30Unión de Santa Fe - CA Aldosivi1:0
Aug 11 • 22:45Patronato de Paraná - Colón de Santa Fe0:0
Aug 12 • 01:00CA Belgrano - CA San Martín de San Juan0:0
Aug 12 • 16:00Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba1:0
Aug 12 • 18:15Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Aug 12 • 20:30CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia2:2
Aug 12 • 22:45Rosario Central - CA Banfield1:0
Aug 13 • 01:00CA Huracán - River Plate0:0
Aug 14 • 02:00Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club2:2
Nov 07 • 23:30Independiente - CA San Martín de Tucumán4:0
Round 2
Aug 18 • 00:00Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central0:1
Aug 18 • 02:00Newell's Old Boys - Independiente2:2
Aug 18 • 18:15Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Aug 18 • 20:30CA Banfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Aug 18 • 22:45Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz0:0
Aug 19 • 01:00River Plate - CA Belgrano0:0
Aug 19 • 16:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Aug 19 • 18:15Colón de Santa Fe - CA Tigre2:2
Aug 19 • 20:30CA Aldosivi - CA Huracán2:1
Aug 19 • 22:45San Lorenzo - CA Lanús2:2
Aug 20 • 01:00Racing Club - Vélez Sársfield2:0
Aug 20 • 20:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors2:0
Aug 20 • 22:45CA San Martín de Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe1:1
Round 3
Aug 25 • 00:00Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club0:3
Aug 25 • 00:00CA Belgrano - Estudiantes de La Plata2:1
Aug 25 • 02:15Independiente - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Aug 25 • 02:15Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe2:1
Aug 25 • 20:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba0:2
Aug 25 • 22:45CA Tigre - CA San Martín de San Juan2:2
Aug 26 • 01:00River Plate - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Aug 26 • 16:00Vélez Sársfield - CA Banfield1:1
Aug 26 • 20:30CA Lanús - CA Aldosivi0:1
Aug 26 • 22:45Rosario Central - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:0
Aug 27 • 01:00CA Huracán - Boca Juniors0:0
Aug 28 • 00:00Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys2:1
Aug 28 • 02:00Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo1:1
Round 4
Sep 01 • 00:00Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanús2:0
Sep 01 • 02:00CA San Martín de San Juan - CA Huracán1:2
Sep 01 • 18:15Defensa y Justicia - CA Belgrano1:1
Sep 01 • 20:30CA Banfield - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Sep 01 • 22:45Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz1:0
Sep 02 • 01:00San Lorenzo - River Plate1:1
Sep 02 • 16:00Racing Club - Rosario Central2:0
Sep 02 • 18:15Estudiantes de La Plata - Independiente2:2
Sep 02 • 20:30CA Aldosivi - CA Tigre0:2
Sep 02 • 22:45Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Sep 03 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Vélez Sársfield3:0
Sep 04 • 00:00Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán1:2
Sep 04 • 02:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:1
Round 5
Sep 15 • 00:00Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Aldosivi0:2
Sep 15 • 02:00Atlético Tucumán - CA Tigre3:0
Sep 15 • 18:15Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe3:0
Sep 15 • 20:30River Plate - CA San Martín de San Juan4:1
Sep 15 • 22:45CA Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys0:0
Sep 16 • 01:00Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors0:1
Sep 16 • 16:00Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:2
Sep 16 • 18:15Vélez Sársfield - CA San Martín de Tucumán1:0
Sep 16 • 20:30Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Sep 16 • 22:45CA Lanús - Racing Club0:1
Sep 17 • 01:00Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo1:0
Sep 18 • 00:00CA Huracán - CA Banfield3:0
Sep 18 • 02:00Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Round 6
Sep 22 • 00:00San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná3:2
Sep 22 • 02:00Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz3:1
Sep 22 • 18:15Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanús2:0
Sep 22 • 20:30Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sársfield1:1
Sep 23 • 01:00CA Banfield - Independiente1:1
Sep 23 • 16:00CA Tigre - CA Huracán0:2
Sep 23 • 16:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Sep 23 • 18:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Rosario Central1:1
Sep 23 • 18:15CA San Martín de San Juan - Atlético Tucumán1:3
Sep 23 • 22:45Boca Juniors - River Plate0:2
Sep 24 • 23:00CA Aldosivi - CA Belgrano2:0
Sep 25 • 01:00Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe1:0
Nov 18 • 23:20Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Round 7
Sep 28 • 23:45Independiente - CA Tigre0:0
Sep 29 • 02:15CA Lanús - River Plate1:5
Sep 30 • 01:00Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club0:2
Sep 30 • 18:15Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Sep 30 • 20:30Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Sep 30 • 22:45CA Belgrano - CA Huracán0:1
Oct 01 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe3:1
Oct 02 • 00:00Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Oct 02 • 02:15Vélez Sársfield - CA Aldosivi2:0
Oct 02 • 02:15CA San Martín de Tucumán - CA Banfield1:1
Oct 25 • 00:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Nov 18 • 21:10San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán0:2
Nov 28 • 01:00Rosario Central - CA San Martín de San Juan1:0
Round 8
Oct 06 • 18:15CA Aldosivi - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:0
Oct 06 • 20:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Godoy Cruz1:0
Oct 06 • 22:45CA San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sársfield3:1
Oct 07 • 01:00Patronato de Paraná - Independiente1:2
Oct 07 • 16:00CA Banfield - San Lorenzo2:0
Oct 07 • 18:15Atlético Tucumán - CA Lanús0:0
Oct 07 • 20:00Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe0:4
Oct 07 • 22:00Talleres de Córdoba - CA Belgrano3:0
Oct 08 • 00:00Racing Club - Boca Juniors2:2
Oct 09 • 00:00CA Tigre - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Oct 09 • 02:00Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Dec 14 • 01:00CA Huracán - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Jan 20 • 00:00River Plate - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Round 9
Oct 20 • 00:00Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba2:0
Oct 20 • 00:00Vélez Sársfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Oct 20 • 02:15Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate1:0
Oct 20 • 18:15Godoy Cruz - CA Aldosivi2:0
Oct 20 • 20:30CA Lanús - Patronato de Paraná3:1
Oct 20 • 22:45Boca Juniors - Rosario Central0:0
Oct 21 • 01:00Newell's Old Boys - CA Tigre2:0
Oct 21 • 18:15Estudiantes de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Oct 21 • 20:30Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe0:1
Oct 21 • 22:45Independiente - CA Huracán3:1
Oct 22 • 01:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Racing Club2:1
Oct 23 • 00:00CA Belgrano - CA Banfield1:1
Oct 23 • 02:00San Lorenzo - CA San Martín de San Juan2:1
Round 10
Oct 27 • 00:00CA Tigre - CA Lanús1:1
Oct 27 • 02:00CA Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe3:2
Oct 27 • 20:00River Plate - CA Aldosivi1:0
Oct 27 • 22:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Boca Juniors2:1
Oct 28 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - CA San Martín de Tucumán0:0
Oct 28 • 01:30Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz0:3
Oct 28 • 15:00Racing Club - San Lorenzo2:1
Oct 28 • 17:15Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central2:1
Oct 28 • 19:30Vélez Sársfield - CA Belgrano1:0
Oct 28 • 21:45CA Banfield - Estudiantes de La Plata0:2
Oct 29 • 00:00Atlético Tucumán - Independiente4:2
Oct 29 • 23:00Newell's Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors2:0
Oct 30 • 01:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Round 11
Nov 02 • 23:00CA Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:0
Nov 03 • 01:00Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná2:2
Nov 03 • 17:15CA Aldosivi - CA Banfield1:4
Nov 03 • 19:30Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán1:0
Nov 03 • 21:45Estudiantes de La Plata - River Plate1:0
Nov 04 • 00:00Boca Juniors - CA Tigre4:1
Nov 04 • 15:00Argentinos Juniors - Independiente0:2
Nov 04 • 17:15Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Nov 04 • 19:30San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba0:1
Nov 04 • 21:45Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Nov 05 • 00:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - CA San Martín de San Juan2:0
Nov 05 • 23:00Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sársfield3:2
Nov 06 • 01:00CA Lanús - CA Huracán0:1
Round 12
Nov 09 • 23:00Talleres de Córdoba - CA Aldosivi0:0
Nov 10 • 01:00Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central2:1
Nov 11 • 00:30Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Nov 11 • 17:15Independiente - CA Belgrano2:1
Nov 11 • 19:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Racing Club0:3
Nov 11 • 21:45CA Banfield - CA Lanús0:0
Nov 12 • 21:00CA Tigre - Argentinos Juniors2:1
Nov 12 • 23:15CA Huracán - Godoy Cruz2:1
Nov 12 • 23:15Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia0:0
Nov 13 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - San Lorenzo0:0
Nov 13 • 01:30Patronato de Paraná - CA San Martín de Tucumán3:3
Jan 24 • 01:00River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe1:2
Feb 01 • 01:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Boca Juniors0:4
Round 13
Nov 17 • 21:10Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Nov 21 • 21:10Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA San Martín de San Juan0:2
Nov 23 • 23:00CA Belgrano - Atlético Tucumán1:3
Nov 24 • 01:15Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba0:2
Nov 24 • 01:15Rosario Central - Estudiantes de La Plata2:1
Nov 25 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sársfield0:2
Nov 25 • 23:20CA Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Nov 25 • 23:20CA San Martín de Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe0:0
Nov 26 • 01:30Racing Club - CA Banfield0:0
Nov 26 • 23:00Defensa y Justicia - CA Tigre2:1
Nov 27 • 01:15CA Lanús - Independiente1:0
Jan 20 • 22:00San Lorenzo - CA Huracán0:0
Jan 31 • 01:00Godoy Cruz - River Plate0:4
Round 14
Nov 30 • 23:00Colón de Santa Fe - CA Belgrano1:1
Dec 01 • 01:15Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Dec 01 • 21:10Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Lanús1:1
Dec 01 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:3
Dec 02 • 01:30CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors0:1
Dec 02 • 21:10CA Aldosivi - San Lorenzo2:2
Dec 02 • 23:20Independiente - Boca Juniors0:1
Dec 03 • 01:30River Plate - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata3:1
Dec 03 • 21:10CA Tigre - Godoy Cruz1:3
Dec 03 • 23:20Vélez Sársfield - Rosario Central2:0
Dec 03 • 23:20CA San Martín de San Juan - Unión de Santa Fe2:0
Dec 04 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club1:3
Dec 04 • 01:30CA Huracán - Defensa y Justicia1:1
Round 15
Dec 08 • 01:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys0:3
Dec 08 • 21:10San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Dec 08 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - CA Banfield0:1
Dec 08 • 23:20Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe3:0
Dec 08 • 23:20CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Dec 09 • 01:30Godoy Cruz - Independiente1:1
Dec 09 • 23:20Argentinos Juniors - CA Aldosivi1:2
Dec 09 • 23:20Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Huracán2:2
Dec 10 • 01:30Racing Club - CA San Martín de San Juan1:0
Dec 10 • 23:00Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sársfield3:3
Dec 11 • 01:15CA Belgrano - CA Tigre1:2
Feb 15 • 01:00Rosario Central - River Plate1:1
Feb 21 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán1:2
Round 16
Jan 25 • 23:00CA Banfield - CA San Martín de San Juan1:1
Jan 25 • 23:00Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús0:2
Jan 26 • 01:10Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo1:0
Jan 26 • 21:10CA Huracán - Rosario Central2:1
Jan 26 • 21:10CA Tigre - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:2
Jan 26 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata4:1
Jan 27 • 01:30CA Aldosivi - Racing Club1:3
Jan 27 • 21:10CA Belgrano - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Jan 27 • 21:10Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba1:1
Jan 27 • 23:20River Plate - Patronato de Paraná1:3
Jan 28 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors1:1
Jan 28 • 23:00Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors2:0
Jan 29 • 01:10Estudiantes de La Plata - Vélez Sársfield1:2
Round 17
Feb 01 • 23:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Tigre3:1
Feb 02 • 01:10Talleres de Córdoba - CA Banfield3:1
Feb 02 • 01:10CA San Martín de Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia1:2
Feb 02 • 21:10San Lorenzo - Independiente0:0
Feb 02 • 23:20Argentinos Juniors - CA Belgrano0:0
Feb 02 • 23:20CA Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe1:0
Feb 03 • 01:30Rosario Central - CA Aldosivi0:0
Feb 03 • 21:10Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz2:0
Feb 03 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys0:0
Feb 03 • 23:20Racing Club - CA Huracán3:1
Feb 04 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - River Plate1:2
Feb 04 • 23:00Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán3:0
Feb 05 • 01:10CA San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de La Plata3:0
Round 18
Feb 08 • 23:00CA Tigre - CA Banfield4:4
Feb 09 • 01:10CA Huracán - Vélez Sársfield1:1
Feb 09 • 01:10CA Lanús - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:0
Feb 09 • 21:10Estudiantes de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Feb 09 • 23:20Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe2:1
Feb 09 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba0:0
Feb 10 • 21:10Godoy Cruz - CA San Martín de Tucumán3:2
Feb 10 • 21:10Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central0:0
Feb 10 • 23:20River Plate - Racing Club2:0
Feb 11 • 01:30CA Belgrano - Boca Juniors1:1
Feb 11 • 23:00Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors2:1
Feb 12 • 01:10CA Aldosivi - CA San Martín de San Juan1:0
Mar 24 • 00:00Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo1:1
Round 19
Feb 15 • 23:00Vélez Sársfield - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Feb 15 • 23:00Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán3:0
Feb 16 • 01:10CA San Martín de Tucumán - CA Belgrano0:0
Feb 16 • 21:10San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys1:1
Feb 16 • 23:20Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Feb 16 • 23:20Patronato de Paraná - CA Aldosivi0:0
Feb 17 • 01:30CA San Martín de San Juan - Independiente1:1
Feb 17 • 21:10Talleres de Córdoba - CA Huracán0:0
Feb 17 • 21:10Rosario Central - CA Tigre0:2
Feb 17 • 23:20Boca Juniors - CA Lanús2:1
Feb 18 • 01:30CA Banfield - River Plate1:1
Feb 18 • 23:00Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata2:1
Feb 19 • 01:10Racing Club - Godoy Cruz3:0
Round 20
Feb 22 • 23:00CA Tigre - Patronato de Paraná2:1
Feb 23 • 01:10Colón de Santa Fe - CA Banfield0:1
Feb 23 • 01:10CA Lanús - Rosario Central2:0
Feb 23 • 21:10CA Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe1:3
Feb 23 • 21:10Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sársfield0:2
Feb 23 • 23:20CA Belgrano - San Lorenzo0:0
Feb 24 • 01:30Independiente - Racing Club1:3
Feb 24 • 21:10River Plate - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:1
Feb 24 • 23:20Estudiantes de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba0:1
Feb 24 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Feb 25 • 01:30Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors0:1
Feb 25 • 23:00CA Aldosivi - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:0
Feb 26 • 01:10Newell's Old Boys - CA San Martín de San Juan3:0
Round 21
Mar 01 • 23:00San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors2:3
Mar 02 • 01:10Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors1:3
Mar 02 • 21:10Rosario Central - CA Belgrano0:0
Mar 02 • 23:20CA San Martín de Tucumán - CA Lanús1:2
Mar 02 • 23:20CA San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz0:0
Mar 03 • 01:30River Plate - Newell's Old Boys4:2
Mar 03 • 21:10Patronato de Paraná - CA Huracán1:0
Mar 03 • 21:10Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe2:0
Mar 03 • 23:20Racing Club - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Mar 04 • 01:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Independiente1:0
Mar 04 • 21:10CA Banfield - Atlético Tucumán1:2
Mar 04 • 23:20Vélez Sársfield - CA Tigre1:2
Mar 05 • 01:30CA Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Round 22
Mar 08 • 23:00CA Lanús - CA San Martín de San Juan1:1
Mar 09 • 01:10CA Belgrano - Patronato de Paraná3:0
Mar 09 • 21:10Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central0:0
Mar 09 • 21:10Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba1:2
Mar 09 • 23:20Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club1:1
Mar 10 • 01:30Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo3:0
Mar 10 • 21:10Estudiantes de La Plata - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Mar 10 • 23:20CA Huracán - CA San Martín de Tucumán1:3
Mar 10 • 23:20Independiente - CA Aldosivi2:0
Mar 11 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - River Plate0:1
Mar 11 • 23:00CA Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe2:2
Mar 12 • 01:10Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sársfield0:0
Mar 12 • 01:10Defensa y Justicia - CA Banfield3:2
Round 23
Mar 15 • 23:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Mar 16 • 01:10CA Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe3:0
Mar 16 • 17:15Vélez Sársfield - Atlético Tucumán2:0
Mar 16 • 19:30Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús3:0
Mar 16 • 21:45CA San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors2:3
Mar 17 • 00:00Racing Club - CA Belgrano1:0
Mar 17 • 15:00Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia2:0
Mar 17 • 17:15Talleres de Córdoba - CA Tigre1:3
Mar 17 • 19:30Rosario Central - San Lorenzo0:1
Mar 17 • 21:45River Plate - Independiente3:0
Mar 18 • 00:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Boca Juniors1:4
Mar 18 • 23:00CA Banfield - Godoy Cruz2:2
Mar 19 • 01:10CA Huracán - Estudiantes de La Plata0:1
Round 24
Mar 29 • 23:00Newell's Old Boys - CA Huracán3:1
Mar 30 • 01:10Boca Juniors - CA Banfield2:0
Mar 30 • 17:15San Lorenzo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:1
Mar 30 • 19:30Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná2:1
Mar 30 • 21:45Independiente - Vélez Sársfield2:1
Mar 31 • 00:00Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate0:2
Mar 31 • 16:00Atlético Tucumán - CA Aldosivi1:0
Mar 31 • 18:15Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central0:2
Mar 31 • 18:15CA Lanús - CA Belgrano3:1
Mar 31 • 23:10Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe1:1
Mar 31 • 23:10CA Tigre - Racing Club1:1
Apr 02 • 00:00Estudiantes de La Plata - CA San Martín de Tucumán1:1
Apr 02 • 02:10Colón de Santa Fe - CA San Martín de San Juan0:0
Round 25
Apr 06 • 02:10CA San Martín de Tucumán - San Lorenzo0:0
Apr 06 • 18:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe3:2
Apr 06 • 20:30Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata0:0
Apr 06 • 20:30CA Banfield - Newell's Old Boys1:1
Apr 06 • 22:45Vélez Sársfield - CA Lanús4:0
Apr 07 • 01:00CA Aldosivi - Boca Juniors1:1
Apr 07 • 16:00CA Huracán - Atlético Tucumán2:0
Apr 07 • 18:00Rosario Central - Independiente1:2
Apr 07 • 20:15River Plate - CA Tigre2:3
Apr 07 • 20:15CA San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Apr 07 • 20:15Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors2:1
Apr 07 • 20:15CA Belgrano - Godoy Cruz1:0
Apr 07 • 23:30Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia1:1
Season:
Round 1
August 11 - November 07
Round 2
August 18 - August 20
Round 3
August 25 - August 28
Round 4
September 01 - September 04
Round 5
September 15 - September 18
Round 6
September 22 - November 18
Round 7
September 28 - November 28
Round 8
October 06 - January 20
Round 9
October 20 - October 23
Round 10
October 27 - October 30
Round 11
November 02 - November 06
Round 12
November 09 - February 01
Round 13
November 17 - January 31
Round 14
November 30 - December 04
Round 15
December 08 - February 21
Round 16
January 25 - January 29
Round 17
February 01 - February 05
Round 18
February 08 - March 24
Round 19
February 15 - February 19
Round 20
February 22 - February 26
Round 21
March 01 - March 05
Round 22
March 08 - March 12
Round 23
March 15 - March 19
Round 24
March 29 - April 02
Round 25
April 06 - April 07