Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
RO Rio Open 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
F1 Formula 1 2019
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
T14 Top 14 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
JL J-League 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
MO Miami Open 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
NRL NRL 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
SPC Snooker Players Champ. 2019
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
STC Snooker Tour Championship 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
USM US Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (159)
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
SA Serie A 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 11 • 00:00Vélez Sársfield - Newell's Old Boys2:0
Aug 11 • 02:00CA Tigre - San Lorenzo2:2
Aug 11 • 18:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors1:0
Aug 11 • 20:30Unión de Santa Fe - CA Aldosivi1:0
Aug 11 • 22:45Patronato de Paraná - Colón de Santa Fe0:0
Aug 12 • 01:00CA Belgrano - CA San Martín de San Juan0:0
Aug 12 • 16:00Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba1:0
Aug 12 • 18:15Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Aug 12 • 20:30CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia2:2
Aug 12 • 22:45Rosario Central - CA Banfield1:0
Aug 13 • 01:00CA Huracán - River Plate0:0
Aug 14 • 02:00Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club2:2
Nov 07 • 23:30Independiente - CA San Martín de Tucumán4:0
Round 2
Aug 18 • 00:00Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central0:1
Aug 18 • 02:00Newell's Old Boys - Independiente2:2
Aug 18 • 18:15Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Aug 18 • 20:30CA Banfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Aug 18 • 22:45Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz0:0
Aug 19 • 01:00River Plate - CA Belgrano0:0
Aug 19 • 16:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Aug 19 • 18:15Colón de Santa Fe - CA Tigre2:2
Aug 19 • 20:30CA Aldosivi - CA Huracán2:1
Aug 19 • 22:45San Lorenzo - CA Lanús2:2
Aug 20 • 01:00Racing Club - Vélez Sársfield2:0
Aug 20 • 20:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors2:0
Aug 20 • 22:45CA San Martín de Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe1:1
Round 3
Aug 25 • 00:00CA Belgrano - Estudiantes de La Plata2:1
Aug 25 • 00:00Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club0:3
Aug 25 • 02:15Independiente - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Aug 25 • 02:15Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe2:1
Aug 25 • 20:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba0:2
Aug 25 • 22:45CA Tigre - CA San Martín de San Juan2:2
Aug 26 • 01:00River Plate - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Aug 26 • 16:00Vélez Sársfield - CA Banfield1:1
Aug 26 • 20:30CA Lanús - CA Aldosivi0:1
Aug 26 • 22:45Rosario Central - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:0
Aug 27 • 01:00CA Huracán - Boca Juniors0:0
Aug 28 • 00:00Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys2:1
Aug 28 • 02:00Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo1:1
Round 4
Sep 01 • 00:00Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanús2:0
Sep 01 • 02:00CA San Martín de San Juan - CA Huracán1:2
Sep 01 • 18:15Defensa y Justicia - CA Belgrano1:1
Sep 01 • 20:30CA Banfield - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Sep 01 • 22:45Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz1:0
Sep 02 • 01:00San Lorenzo - River Plate1:1
Sep 02 • 16:00Racing Club - Rosario Central2:0
Sep 02 • 18:15Estudiantes de La Plata - Independiente2:2
Sep 02 • 20:30CA Aldosivi - CA Tigre0:2
Sep 02 • 22:45Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Sep 03 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Vélez Sársfield3:0
Sep 04 • 00:00Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán1:2
Sep 04 • 02:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:1
Round 5
Sep 15 • 00:00Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Aldosivi0:2
Sep 15 • 02:00Atlético Tucumán - CA Tigre3:0
Sep 15 • 18:15Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe3:0
Sep 15 • 20:30River Plate - CA San Martín de San Juan4:1
Sep 15 • 22:45CA Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys0:0
Sep 16 • 01:00Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors0:1
Sep 16 • 16:00Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:2
Sep 16 • 18:15Vélez Sársfield - CA San Martín de Tucumán1:0
Sep 16 • 20:30Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Sep 16 • 22:45CA Lanús - Racing Club0:1
Sep 17 • 01:00Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo1:0
Sep 18 • 00:00CA Huracán - CA Banfield3:0
Sep 18 • 02:00Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Round 6
Sep 22 • 00:00San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná3:2
Sep 22 • 02:00Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz3:1
Sep 22 • 18:15Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanús2:0
Sep 22 • 20:30Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sársfield1:1
Sep 23 • 01:00CA Banfield - Independiente1:1
Sep 23 • 16:00CA Tigre - CA Huracán0:2
Sep 23 • 16:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Sep 23 • 18:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Rosario Central1:1
Sep 23 • 18:15CA San Martín de San Juan - Atlético Tucumán1:3
Sep 23 • 22:45Boca Juniors - River Plate0:2
Sep 24 • 23:00CA Aldosivi - CA Belgrano2:0
Sep 25 • 01:00Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe1:0
Nov 18 • 23:20Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Round 7
Sep 28 • 23:45Independiente - CA Tigre0:0
Sep 29 • 02:15CA Lanús - River Plate1:5
Sep 30 • 01:00Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club0:2
Sep 30 • 18:15Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Sep 30 • 20:30Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Sep 30 • 22:45CA Belgrano - CA Huracán0:1
Oct 01 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe3:1
Oct 02 • 00:00Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Oct 02 • 02:15Vélez Sársfield - CA Aldosivi2:0
Oct 02 • 02:15CA San Martín de Tucumán - CA Banfield1:1
Oct 25 • 00:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Nov 18 • 21:10San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán0:2
Nov 28 • 01:00Rosario Central - CA San Martín de San Juan1:0
Round 8
Oct 06 • 18:15CA Aldosivi - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:0
Oct 06 • 20:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Godoy Cruz1:0
Oct 06 • 22:45CA San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sársfield3:1
Oct 07 • 01:00Patronato de Paraná - Independiente1:2
Oct 07 • 16:00CA Banfield - San Lorenzo2:0
Oct 07 • 18:15Atlético Tucumán - CA Lanús0:0
Oct 07 • 20:00Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe0:4
Oct 07 • 22:00Talleres de Córdoba - CA Belgrano3:0
Oct 08 • 00:00Racing Club - Boca Juniors2:2
Oct 09 • 00:00CA Tigre - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Oct 09 • 02:00Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Dec 14 • 01:00CA Huracán - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Jan 20 • 00:00River Plate - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Round 9
Oct 20 • 00:00Vélez Sársfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Oct 20 • 00:00Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba2:0
Oct 20 • 02:15Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate1:0
Oct 20 • 18:15Godoy Cruz - CA Aldosivi2:0
Oct 20 • 20:30CA Lanús - Patronato de Paraná3:1
Oct 20 • 22:45Boca Juniors - Rosario Central0:0
Oct 21 • 01:00Newell's Old Boys - CA Tigre2:0
Oct 21 • 18:15Estudiantes de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Oct 21 • 20:30Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe0:1
Oct 21 • 22:45Independiente - CA Huracán3:1
Oct 22 • 01:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Racing Club2:1
Oct 23 • 00:00CA Belgrano - CA Banfield1:1
Oct 23 • 02:00San Lorenzo - CA San Martín de San Juan2:1
Round 10
Oct 27 • 00:00CA Tigre - CA Lanús1:1
Oct 27 • 02:00CA Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe3:2
Oct 27 • 20:00River Plate - CA Aldosivi1:0
Oct 27 • 22:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Boca Juniors2:1
Oct 28 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - CA San Martín de Tucumán0:0
Oct 28 • 01:30Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz0:3
Oct 28 • 15:00Racing Club - San Lorenzo2:1
Oct 28 • 17:15Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central2:1
Oct 28 • 19:30Vélez Sársfield - CA Belgrano1:0
Oct 28 • 21:45CA Banfield - Estudiantes de La Plata0:2
Oct 29 • 00:00Atlético Tucumán - Independiente4:2
Oct 29 • 23:00Newell's Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors2:0
Oct 30 • 01:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Round 11
Nov 02 • 23:00CA Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:0
Nov 03 • 01:00Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná2:2
Nov 03 • 17:15CA Aldosivi - CA Banfield1:4
Nov 03 • 19:30Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán1:0
Nov 03 • 21:45Estudiantes de La Plata - River Plate1:0
Nov 04 • 00:00Boca Juniors - CA Tigre4:1
Nov 04 • 15:00Argentinos Juniors - Independiente0:2
Nov 04 • 17:15Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Nov 04 • 19:30San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba0:1
Nov 04 • 21:45Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Nov 05 • 00:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - CA San Martín de San Juan2:0
Nov 05 • 23:00Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sársfield3:2
Nov 06 • 01:00CA Lanús - CA Huracán0:1
Round 12
Nov 09 • 23:00Talleres de Córdoba - CA Aldosivi0:0
Nov 10 • 01:00Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central2:1
Nov 11 • 00:30Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Nov 11 • 17:15Independiente - CA Belgrano2:1
Nov 11 • 19:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Racing Club0:3
Nov 11 • 21:45CA Banfield - CA Lanús0:0
Nov 12 • 21:00CA Tigre - Argentinos Juniors2:1
Nov 12 • 23:15CA Huracán - Godoy Cruz2:1
Nov 12 • 23:15Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia0:0
Nov 13 • 01:30Patronato de Paraná - CA San Martín de Tucumán3:3
Nov 13 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - San Lorenzo0:0
Jan 24 • 01:00River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe1:2
Feb 01 • 01:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Boca Juniors0:4
Round 13
Nov 17 • 21:10Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Nov 21 • 21:10Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA San Martín de San Juan0:2
Nov 23 • 23:00CA Belgrano - Atlético Tucumán1:3
Nov 24 • 01:15Rosario Central - Estudiantes de La Plata2:1
Nov 24 • 01:15Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba0:2
Nov 25 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sársfield0:2
Nov 25 • 23:20CA Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Nov 25 • 23:20CA San Martín de Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe0:0
Nov 26 • 01:30Racing Club - CA Banfield0:0
Nov 26 • 23:00Defensa y Justicia - CA Tigre2:1
Nov 27 • 01:15CA Lanús - Independiente1:0
Jan 20 • 22:00San Lorenzo - CA Huracán0:0
Jan 31 • 01:00Godoy Cruz - River Plate0:4
Round 14
Nov 30 • 23:00Colón de Santa Fe - CA Belgrano1:1
Dec 01 • 01:15Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Dec 01 • 21:10Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Lanús1:1
Dec 01 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:3
Dec 02 • 01:30CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors0:1
Dec 02 • 21:10CA Aldosivi - San Lorenzo2:2
Dec 02 • 23:20Independiente - Boca Juniors0:1
Dec 03 • 01:30River Plate - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata3:1
Dec 03 • 21:10CA Tigre - Godoy Cruz1:3
Dec 03 • 23:20Vélez Sársfield - Rosario Central2:0
Dec 03 • 23:20CA San Martín de San Juan - Unión de Santa Fe2:0
Dec 04 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club1:3
Dec 04 • 01:30CA Huracán - Defensa y Justicia1:1
Round 15
Dec 08 • 01:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys0:3
Dec 08 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - CA Banfield0:1
Dec 08 • 21:10San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Dec 08 • 23:20Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe3:0
Dec 08 • 23:20CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Dec 09 • 01:30Godoy Cruz - Independiente1:1
Dec 09 • 23:20Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Huracán2:2
Dec 09 • 23:20Argentinos Juniors - CA Aldosivi1:2
Dec 10 • 01:30Racing Club - CA San Martín de San Juan1:0
Dec 10 • 23:00Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sársfield3:3
Dec 11 • 01:15CA Belgrano - CA Tigre1:2
Feb 15 • 01:00Rosario Central - River Plate1:1
Feb 21 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán1:2
Round 16
Jan 25 • 23:00Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús0:2
Jan 25 • 23:00CA Banfield - CA San Martín de San Juan1:1
Jan 26 • 01:10Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo1:0
Jan 26 • 21:10CA Tigre - CA San Martín de Tucumán2:2
Jan 26 • 21:10CA Huracán - Rosario Central2:1
Jan 26 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata4:1
Jan 27 • 01:30CA Aldosivi - Racing Club1:3
Jan 27 • 21:10CA Belgrano - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Jan 27 • 21:10Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba1:1
Jan 27 • 23:20River Plate - Patronato de Paraná1:3
Jan 28 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors1:1
Jan 28 • 23:00Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors2:0
Jan 29 • 01:10Estudiantes de La Plata - Vélez Sársfield1:2
Round 17
Feb 01 • 23:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Tigre3:1
Feb 02 • 01:10CA San Martín de Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia1:2
Feb 02 • 01:10Talleres de Córdoba - CA Banfield3:1
Feb 02 • 21:10San Lorenzo - Independiente0:0
Feb 02 • 23:20Argentinos Juniors - CA Belgrano0:0
Feb 02 • 23:20CA Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe1:0
Feb 03 • 01:30Rosario Central - CA Aldosivi0:0
Feb 03 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys0:0
Feb 03 • 21:10Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz2:0
Feb 03 • 23:20Racing Club - CA Huracán3:1
Feb 04 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - River Plate1:2
Feb 04 • 23:00Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán3:0
Feb 05 • 01:10CA San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de La Plata3:0
Round 18
Feb 08 • 23:00CA Tigre - CA Banfield4:4
Feb 09 • 01:10CA Lanús - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:0
Feb 09 • 01:10CA Huracán - Vélez Sársfield1:1
Feb 09 • 21:10Estudiantes de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Feb 09 • 23:20Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe2:1
Feb 09 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba0:0
Feb 10 • 21:10Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central0:0
Feb 10 • 21:10Godoy Cruz - CA San Martín de Tucumán3:2
Feb 10 • 23:20River Plate - Racing Club2:0
Feb 11 • 01:30CA Belgrano - Boca Juniors1:1
Feb 11 • 23:00Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors2:1
Feb 12 • 01:10CA Aldosivi - CA San Martín de San Juan1:0
Mar 23 • 01:10Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo
Round 19
Feb 15 • 23:00Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán3:0
Feb 15 • 23:00Vélez Sársfield - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Feb 16 • 01:10CA San Martín de Tucumán - CA Belgrano0:0
Feb 16 • 21:10San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys1:1
Feb 16 • 23:20Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Feb 16 • 23:20Patronato de Paraná - CA Aldosivi0:0
Feb 17 • 01:30CA San Martín de San Juan - Independiente1:1
Feb 17 • 21:10Rosario Central - CA Tigre0:2
Feb 17 • 21:10Talleres de Córdoba - CA Huracán0:0
Feb 17 • 23:20Boca Juniors - CA Lanús2:1
Feb 18 • 01:30CA Banfield - River Plate1:1
Feb 18 • 23:00Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata2:1
Feb 19 • 01:10Racing Club - Godoy Cruz3:0
Round 20
Feb 22 • 23:00CA Tigre - Patronato de Paraná2:1
Feb 23 • 01:10Colón de Santa Fe - CA Banfield0:1
Feb 23 • 01:10CA Lanús - Rosario Central2:0
Feb 23 • 21:10CA Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe
Feb 23 • 21:10Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sársfield
Feb 23 • 23:20CA Belgrano - San Lorenzo
Feb 24 • 01:30Independiente - Racing Club
Feb 24 • 21:10River Plate - CA San Martín de Tucumán
Feb 24 • 23:20Estudiantes de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba
Feb 24 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors
Feb 25 • 01:30Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors
Feb 25 • 23:00CA Aldosivi - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Feb 26 • 01:10Newell's Old Boys - CA San Martín de San Juan
Round 21
Mar 01 • 23:00San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors
Mar 02 • 01:10Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
Mar 02 • 21:10Rosario Central - CA Belgrano
Mar 02 • 23:20CA San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz
Mar 02 • 23:20CA San Martín de Tucumán - CA Lanús
Mar 03 • 01:30River Plate - Newell's Old Boys
Mar 03 • 21:10Patronato de Paraná - CA Huracán
Mar 03 • 21:10Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe
Mar 03 • 23:20Racing Club - Estudiantes de La Plata
Mar 04 • 01:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Independiente
Mar 04 • 21:10CA Banfield - Atlético Tucumán
Mar 04 • 23:20Vélez Sársfield - CA Tigre
Mar 05 • 01:30CA Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
Round 22
Mar 08 • 23:00CA Lanús - CA San Martín de San Juan
Mar 09 • 01:10CA Belgrano - Patronato de Paraná
Mar 09 • 21:10Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central
Mar 09 • 21:10Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba
Mar 09 • 23:20Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club
Mar 10 • 01:30Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
Mar 10 • 21:10Estudiantes de La Plata - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Mar 10 • 23:20Independiente - CA Aldosivi
Mar 10 • 23:20CA Huracán - CA San Martín de Tucumán
Mar 11 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - River Plate
Mar 11 • 23:00CA Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe
Mar 12 • 01:10Defensa y Justicia - CA Banfield
Mar 12 • 01:10Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sársfield
Round 23
Mar 15 • 23:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys
Mar 16 • 01:10CA Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe
Mar 16 • 17:15Vélez Sársfield - Atlético Tucumán
Mar 16 • 19:30Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús
Mar 16 • 21:45CA San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors
Mar 17 • 00:00Racing Club - CA Belgrano
Mar 17 • 15:00Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia
Mar 17 • 17:15Talleres de Córdoba - CA Tigre
Mar 17 • 19:30Rosario Central - San Lorenzo
Mar 17 • 21:45River Plate - Independiente
Mar 18 • 00:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - Boca Juniors
Mar 18 • 23:00CA Banfield - Godoy Cruz
Mar 19 • 01:10CA Huracán - Estudiantes de La Plata
Round 24
Mar 29 • 23:00Colón de Santa Fe - CA San Martín de San Juan
Mar 30 • 01:10Estudiantes de La Plata - CA San Martín de Tucumán
Mar 30 • 17:15CA Lanús - CA Belgrano
Mar 30 • 19:30San Lorenzo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Mar 30 • 21:45Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe
Mar 31 • 00:00Independiente - Vélez Sársfield
Mar 31 • 16:00Atlético Tucumán - CA Aldosivi
Mar 31 • 18:15Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central
Mar 31 • 20:30CA Tigre - Racing Club
Mar 31 • 22:45Boca Juniors - CA Banfield
Apr 01 • 01:00Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate
Apr 02 • 00:00Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná
Apr 02 • 02:10Newell's Old Boys - CA Huracán
Round 25
Apr 07 • 00:00Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
Apr 07 • 00:00CA Banfield - Newell's Old Boys
Apr 07 • 00:00Rosario Central - Independiente
Apr 07 • 00:00Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors
Apr 07 • 00:00CA Belgrano - Godoy Cruz
Apr 07 • 00:00CA Huracán - Atlético Tucumán
Apr 07 • 00:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba
Apr 07 • 00:00Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata
Apr 07 • 00:00Vélez Sársfield - CA Lanús
Apr 07 • 00:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe
Apr 07 • 00:00CA Aldosivi - Boca Juniors
Apr 07 • 00:00River Plate - CA Tigre
Apr 07 • 00:00CA San Martín de Tucumán - San Lorenzo
Season:
Round 1
August 11 - November 07
Round 2
August 18 - August 20
Round 3
August 25 - August 28
Round 4
September 01 - September 04
Round 5
September 15 - September 18
Round 6
September 22 - November 18
Round 7
September 28 - November 28
Round 8
October 06 - January 20
Round 9
October 20 - October 23
Round 10
October 27 - October 30
Round 11
November 02 - November 06
Round 12
November 09 - February 01
Round 13
November 17 - January 31
Round 14
November 30 - December 04
Round 15
December 08 - February 21
Round 16
January 25 - January 29
Round 17
February 01 - February 05
Round 18
February 08 - March 23
Round 19
February 15 - February 19
Round 20
February 22 - February 26
Round 21
March 01 - March 05
Round 22
March 08 - March 12
Round 23
March 15 - March 19
Round 24
March 29 - April 02
Round 25
April 07