Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Super League
Super League 2019

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

German Open
German Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Upcoming prediction games (148)

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Eredivisie 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 10 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen2:3
Aug 11 • 18:30Willem II Tilburg - VVV-Venlo0:1
Aug 11 • 18:30Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo1:1
Aug 11 • 20:45PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht4:0
Aug 11 • 20:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard1:1
Aug 12 • 12:15ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen1:2
Aug 12 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Feyenoord Rotterdam2:0
Aug 12 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen5:1
Aug 12 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda5:0
Round 2
Aug 17 • 20:00FC Groningen - Willem II Tilburg0:1
Aug 18 • 18:30NAC Breda - De Graafschap Doetinchem3:0
Aug 18 • 18:30VVV-Venlo - Ajax Amsterdam0:1
Aug 18 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven1:2
Aug 18 • 20:45Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag4:2
Aug 19 • 12:15FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle2:0
Aug 19 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam3:0
Aug 19 • 14:30FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar1:4
Aug 19 • 16:45SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem1:1
Round 3
Aug 24 • 20:00ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard3:1
Aug 25 • 18:30Ajax Amsterdam - FC Emmen5:0
Aug 25 • 18:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - FC Groningen0:1
Aug 25 • 20:45NAC Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam0:2
Aug 25 • 20:45PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven1:2
Aug 26 • 12:15Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo5:0
Aug 26 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:5
Aug 26 • 14:30FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo1:1
Aug 26 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem0:0
Round 4
Aug 31 • 20:00FC Emmen - De Graafschap Doetinchem1:1
Sep 01 • 18:30VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen1:1
Sep 01 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - Willem II Tilburg6:1
Sep 01 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag2:4
Sep 01 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht1:1
Sep 02 • 12:15FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle0:1
Sep 02 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar3:2
Sep 02 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam0:4
Sep 02 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - NAC Breda4:2
Round 5
Sep 15 • 18:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - VVV-Venlo1:2
Sep 15 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven0:7
Sep 15 • 20:45Willem II Tilburg - Excelsior Rotterdam2:2
Sep 15 • 20:45Ajax Amsterdam - FC Groningen3:0
Sep 16 • 12:15AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:1
Sep 16 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo3:5
Sep 16 • 14:30FC Utrecht - FC Emmen1:2
Sep 16 • 14:30NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard2:3
Sep 16 • 16:45PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem0:2
Round 6
Sep 21 • 20:00Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap Doetinchem4:0
Sep 22 • 18:30Fortuna Sittard - Willem II Tilburg4:4
Sep 22 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen3:3
Sep 22 • 19:45VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda3:0
Sep 22 • 20:45Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag1:1
Sep 23 • 12:15Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht1:0
Sep 23 • 14:30FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle0:1
Sep 23 • 14:30FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar1:3
Sep 23 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam3:0
Round 7
Sep 29 • 18:30SC Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag1:1
Sep 29 • 18:30NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven0:2
Sep 29 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - Ajax Amsterdam0:2
Sep 29 • 20:45Excelsior Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo1:0
Sep 30 • 12:15Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen2:1
Sep 30 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Willem II Tilburg2:1
Sep 30 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle2:2
Sep 30 • 14:30FC Groningen - FC Utrecht1:1
Sep 30 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Round 8
Oct 05 • 20:00FC Utrecht - NAC Breda2:1
Oct 06 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen1:0
Oct 06 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - Excelsior Rotterdam2:0
Oct 06 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo4:0
Oct 06 • 20:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - SC Heerenveen0:5
Oct 07 • 12:15FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard3:3
Oct 07 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:1
Oct 07 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo4:0
Oct 07 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar5:0
Round 9
Oct 20 • 18:30PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen6:0
Oct 20 • 18:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem2:0
Oct 20 • 20:45SC Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam0:4
Oct 20 • 20:45FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar2:1
Oct 21 • 12:15NAC Breda - Willem II Tilburg2:2
Oct 21 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen4:1
Oct 21 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle3:0
Oct 21 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag2:0
Oct 21 • 16:45Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap Doetinchem3:1
Round 10
Oct 26 • 20:00FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo1:1
Oct 27 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda1:1
Oct 27 • 19:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - Excelsior Rotterdam4:1
Oct 27 • 19:45FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven1:2
Oct 27 • 20:45PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo1:1
Oct 28 • 12:15Vitesse Arnhem - Fortuna Sittard2:1
Oct 28 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - FC Utrecht0:1
Oct 28 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:0
Oct 28 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen2:3
Round 11
Nov 02 • 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Groningen2:4
Nov 03 • 18:30NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo2:1
Nov 03 • 18:30PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem1:0
Nov 03 • 20:45Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II Tilburg2:0
Nov 03 • 20:45AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap Doetinchem1:0
Nov 04 • 12:15SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen1:1
Nov 04 • 14:30FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag3:0
Nov 04 • 14:30Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle3:0
Dec 06 • 20:00Feyenoord Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo4:1
Round 12
Nov 09 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg2:3
Nov 10 • 18:30FC Emmen - NAC Breda2:0
Nov 10 • 19:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - PSV Eindhoven1:4
Nov 10 • 19:45Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht2:1
Nov 10 • 20:45VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard3:2
Nov 11 • 12:15FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen2:0
Nov 11 • 14:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam1:7
Nov 11 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar0:1
Nov 11 • 16:45Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:2
Round 13
Nov 24 • 18:30PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag2:3
Nov 24 • 18:30NAC Breda - Ajax Amsterdam0:3
Nov 24 • 20:45PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen3:0
Nov 24 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo3:0
Nov 25 • 12:15FC Emmen - Excelsior Rotterdam1:2
Nov 25 • 14:30FC Utrecht - De Graafschap Doetinchem5:0
Nov 25 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Groningen1:0
Nov 25 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - Vitesse Arnhem1:3
Nov 25 • 16:45VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar2:2
Round 14
Nov 30 • 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht3:3
Dec 01 • 18:30Vitesse Arnhem - FC Emmen1:1
Dec 01 • 19:45AZ Alkmaar - Willem II Tilburg0:2
Dec 01 • 19:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - PEC Zwolle0:2
Dec 01 • 20:45SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard3:1
Dec 02 • 12:15Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag5:1
Dec 02 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven2:1
Dec 02 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo4:1
Dec 02 • 16:45FC Groningen - NAC Breda5:2
Round 15
Dec 07 • 18:30Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar0:3
Dec 07 • 20:45PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Rotterdam6:0
Dec 08 • 18:30Willem II Tilburg - SC Heerenveen1:5
Dec 08 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam1:4
Dec 08 • 20:45ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap Doetinchem0:0
Dec 09 • 12:15FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo3:1
Dec 09 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen0:0
Dec 09 • 14:30FC Emmen - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:4
Dec 09 • 16:45NAC Breda - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Round 16
Dec 14 • 20:00Willem II Tilburg - ADO Den Haag0:3
Dec 15 • 18:30PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda0:0
Dec 15 • 19:45AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior Rotterdam2:1
Dec 15 • 19:45Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven0:4
Dec 15 • 20:45Vitesse Arnhem - VVV-Venlo2:1
Dec 16 • 12:15SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht2:3
Dec 16 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - De Graafschap Doetinchem8:0
Dec 16 • 14:30FC Groningen - FC Emmen1:2
Dec 16 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard0:2
Round 17
Dec 21 • 20:00VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle2:0
Dec 22 • 18:30Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen0:0
Dec 22 • 19:45NAC Breda - SC Heerenveen4:2
Dec 22 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar3:1
Dec 22 • 20:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo0:3
Dec 23 • 12:15FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam1:3
Dec 23 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Vitesse Arnhem2:2
Dec 23 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord Rotterdam2:2
Dec 23 • 16:45FC Emmen - Willem II Tilburg0:2
Round 18
Jan 18 • 20:00Vitesse Arnhem - Excelsior Rotterdam3:2
Jan 19 • 18:30AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht3:0
Jan 19 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:1
Jan 19 • 19:45ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo2:4
Jan 19 • 20:45FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo3:0
Jan 20 • 12:15Willem II Tilburg - NAC Breda2:0
Jan 20 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Fortuna Sittard5:1
Jan 20 • 14:30FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven2:2
Jan 20 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - SC Heerenveen4:4
Round 19
Jan 25 • 20:00NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag1:1
Jan 26 • 18:30Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle0:2
Jan 26 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - De Graafschap Doetinchem2:0
Jan 26 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen2:1
Jan 26 • 20:45VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen2:3
Jan 27 • 12:15Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Jan 27 • 14:30FC Utrecht - Willem II Tilburg0:1
Jan 27 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam6:2
Jan 27 • 16:45SC Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar0:2
Round 20
Feb 01 • 20:00De Graafschap Doetinchem - NAC Breda3:0
Feb 02 • 18:30Vitesse Arnhem - SC Heerenveen2:2
Feb 02 • 19:45Willem II Tilburg - FC Groningen1:2
Feb 02 • 19:45Ajax Amsterdam - VVV-Venlo6:0
Feb 02 • 20:45AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen5:0
Feb 03 • 12:15Excelsior Rotterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam2:1
Feb 03 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht4:3
Feb 03 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard5:0
Feb 03 • 16:45ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo2:0
Round 21
Feb 08 • 20:00NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar0:3
Feb 09 • 18:30Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam1:0
Feb 09 • 18:30SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle1:1
Feb 09 • 20:45VVV-Venlo - Willem II Tilburg2:1
Feb 09 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - De Graafschap Doetinchem4:0
Feb 10 • 12:15Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam4:1
Feb 10 • 14:30FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Feb 10 • 14:30FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag3:2
Feb 10 • 16:45FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven2:2
Round 22
Feb 15 • 20:00ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle1:0
Feb 16 • 18:30AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo3:0
Feb 16 • 19:45SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven2:2
Feb 16 • 19:45Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard6:0
Feb 16 • 20:45Vitesse Arnhem - Willem II Tilburg3:2
Feb 17 • 12:15Ajax Amsterdam - NAC Breda5:0
Feb 17 • 14:30Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Emmen2:1
Feb 17 • 14:30FC Groningen - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:0
Feb 17 • 16:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - FC Utrecht0:1
Round 23
Feb 22 • 20:00VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo0:1
Feb 23 • 18:30FC Utrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam0:0
Feb 23 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap Doetinchem0:3
Feb 23 • 19:45Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen2:4
Feb 23 • 20:45NAC Breda - FC Groningen0:0
Feb 24 • 12:15ADO Den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam1:5
Feb 24 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:1
Feb 24 • 14:30FC Emmen - Vitesse Arnhem0:3
Feb 24 • 16:45Willem II Tilburg - AZ Alkmaar2:1
Round 24
Mar 01 • 20:00De Graafschap Doetinchem - ADO Den Haag1:1
Mar 02 • 18:30Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht1:5
Mar 02 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven0:2
Mar 02 • 20:45Vitesse Arnhem - NAC Breda4:1
Mar 03 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - Willem II Tilburg4:2
Mar 03 • 14:30FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo3:2
Mar 03 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard4:2
Mar 03 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Emmen4:0
Mar 13 • 18:30Ajax Amsterdam - PEC Zwolle2:1
Round 25
Mar 08 • 20:00FC Utrecht - FC Groningen0:0
Mar 09 • 18:30VVV-Venlo - Excelsior Rotterdam1:0
Mar 09 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda2:0
Mar 09 • 19:45ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen2:3
Mar 09 • 20:45Willem II Tilburg - De Graafschap Doetinchem3:2
Mar 10 • 12:15PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar0:0
Mar 10 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:1
Mar 10 • 14:30FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo1:1
Mar 10 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - Fortuna Sittard4:0
Round 26
Mar 15 • 20:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen3:1
Mar 16 • 18:30SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap Doetinchem0:3
Mar 16 • 19:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg2:3
Mar 16 • 19:45NAC Breda - FC Utrecht0:4
Mar 16 • 20:45Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem3:2
Mar 17 • 12:15VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven0:1
Mar 17 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam1:0
Mar 17 • 14:30FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag1:0
Mar 17 • 16:45Excelsior Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle0:2
Round 27
Mar 30 • 18:30Willem II Tilburg - Fortuna Sittard3:2
Mar 30 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem3:3
Mar 30 • 19:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - Heracles Almelo1:2
Mar 30 • 20:45SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam1:0
Mar 30 • 20:45AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen1:0
Mar 31 • 12:15NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo1:1
Mar 31 • 14:30FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:2
Mar 31 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen3:0
Mar 31 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven3:1
Round 28
Apr 02 • 18:30Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar2:2
Apr 02 • 19:45Heracles Almelo - Willem II Tilburg3:4
Apr 02 • 20:45FC Groningen - De Graafschap Doetinchem1:0
Apr 03 • 18:30VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht2:6
Apr 03 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - NAC Breda1:2
Apr 03 • 19:45Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag0:0
Apr 03 • 20:45FC Emmen - Ajax Amsterdam2:5
Apr 04 • 18:30PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle4:0
Apr 04 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen3:0
Round 29
Apr 06 • 18:30Willem II Tilburg - Ajax Amsterdam1:4
Apr 06 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht5:0
Apr 06 • 19:45FC Groningen - Excelsior Rotterdam1:0
Apr 06 • 20:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - AZ Alkmaar1:1
Apr 06 • 20:45Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda1:0
Apr 07 • 12:15FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen2:0
Apr 07 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard5:0
Apr 07 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:3
Apr 07 • 16:45Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven3:3
Round 30
Apr 12 • 20:00NAC Breda - FC Emmen1:1
Apr 13 • 18:30AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag2:3
Apr 13 • 18:30Ajax Amsterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam6:2
Apr 13 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo2:1
Apr 13 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo1:1
Apr 14 • 12:15PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap Doetinchem2:1
Apr 14 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - PEC Zwolle2:0
Apr 14 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen1:1
Apr 14 • 16:45FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem0:0
Round 31
Apr 19 • 20:00Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen2:1
Apr 20 • 18:30FC Emmen - FC Utrecht2:0
Apr 20 • 18:30FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam0:1
Apr 20 • 19:45Vitesse Arnhem - PEC Zwolle4:1
Apr 20 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar2:1
Apr 20 • 20:45VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap Doetinchem4:1
Apr 21 • 12:15Excelsior Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg1:1
Apr 21 • 14:30Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda2:1
Apr 21 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag3:1
Round 32
Apr 23 • 18:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - FC Emmen1:0
Apr 23 • 19:45SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo2:2
Apr 23 • 19:45AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo2:1
Apr 23 • 20:45Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnhem4:2
Apr 24 • 19:45FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard2:1
Apr 24 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen3:2
Apr 24 • 20:45NAC Breda - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:4
Apr 25 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Rotterdam3:1
Apr 25 • 20:45Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven0:3
Round 33
May 12 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda2:1
May 12 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag0:2
May 12 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven1:0
May 12 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - FC Emmen2:3
May 12 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo2:4
May 12 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht4:1
May 12 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - Excelsior Rotterdam4:5
May 12 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - De Graafschap Doetinchem6:1
May 12 • 14:30FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard3:0
Round 34
May 15 • 19:30FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen3:1
May 15 • 19:30NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle0:0
May 15 • 19:30PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo3:1
May 15 • 19:30Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:4
May 15 • 19:30Excelsior Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar4:2
May 15 • 19:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Ajax Amsterdam1:4
May 15 • 19:30VVV-Venlo - Vitesse Arnhem1:3
May 15 • 19:30ADO Den Haag - Willem II Tilburg6:2
May 15 • 19:30FC Emmen - FC Groningen1:0
Season:
Round 1
August 10 - August 12
Round 2
August 17 - August 19
Round 3
August 24 - August 26
Round 4
August 31 - September 02
Round 5
September 15 - September 16
Round 6
September 21 - September 23
Round 7
September 29 - September 30
Round 8
October 05 - October 07
Round 9
October 20 - October 21
Round 10
October 26 - October 28
Round 11
November 02 - December 06
Round 12
November 09 - November 11
Round 13
November 24 - November 25
Round 14
November 30 - December 02
Round 15
December 07 - December 09
Round 16
December 14 - December 16
Round 17
December 21 - December 23
Round 18
January 18 - January 20
Round 19
January 25 - January 27
Round 20
February 01 - February 03
Round 21
February 08 - February 10
Round 22
February 15 - February 17
Round 23
February 22 - February 24
Round 24
March 01 - March 13
Round 25
March 08 - March 10
Round 26
March 15 - March 17
Round 27
March 30 - March 31
Round 28
April 02 - April 04
Round 29
April 06 - April 07
Round 30
April 12 - April 14
Round 31
April 19 - April 21
Round 32
April 23 - April 25
Round 33
May 12
Round 34
May 15