Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
RO Rio Open 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
T14 Top 14 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
MLS MLS 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
USM US Masters 2019
SPC Snooker Players Champ. 2019

Upcoming prediction games (162)
STC Snooker Tour Championship 2019
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
PD Primera División 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Eredivisie 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 10 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen2:3
Aug 11 • 18:30Willem II Tilburg - VVV-Venlo0:1
Aug 11 • 18:30Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo1:1
Aug 11 • 20:45PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht4:0
Aug 11 • 20:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard1:1
Aug 12 • 12:15ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen1:2
Aug 12 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Feyenoord Rotterdam2:0
Aug 12 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen5:1
Aug 12 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda5:0
Round 2
Aug 17 • 20:00FC Groningen - Willem II Tilburg0:1
Aug 18 • 18:30VVV-Venlo - Ajax Amsterdam0:1
Aug 18 • 18:30NAC Breda - De Graafschap Doetinchem3:0
Aug 18 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven1:2
Aug 18 • 20:45Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag4:2
Aug 19 • 12:15FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle2:0
Aug 19 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam3:0
Aug 19 • 14:30FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar1:4
Aug 19 • 16:45SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem1:1
Round 3
Aug 24 • 20:00ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard3:1
Aug 25 • 18:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - FC Groningen0:1
Aug 25 • 18:30Ajax Amsterdam - FC Emmen5:0
Aug 25 • 20:45NAC Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam0:2
Aug 25 • 20:45PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven1:2
Aug 26 • 12:15Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo5:0
Aug 26 • 14:30FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo1:1
Aug 26 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:5
Aug 26 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem0:0
Round 4
Aug 31 • 20:00FC Emmen - De Graafschap Doetinchem1:1
Sep 01 • 18:30VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen1:1
Sep 01 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag2:4
Sep 01 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - Willem II Tilburg6:1
Sep 01 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht1:1
Sep 02 • 12:15FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle0:1
Sep 02 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar3:2
Sep 02 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam0:4
Sep 02 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - NAC Breda4:2
Round 5
Sep 15 • 18:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - VVV-Venlo1:2
Sep 15 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven0:7
Sep 15 • 20:45Ajax Amsterdam - FC Groningen3:0
Sep 15 • 20:45Willem II Tilburg - Excelsior Rotterdam2:2
Sep 16 • 12:15AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:1
Sep 16 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo3:5
Sep 16 • 14:30FC Utrecht - FC Emmen1:2
Sep 16 • 14:30NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard2:3
Sep 16 • 16:45PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem0:2
Round 6
Sep 21 • 20:00Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap Doetinchem4:0
Sep 22 • 18:30Fortuna Sittard - Willem II Tilburg4:4
Sep 22 • 19:45VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda3:0
Sep 22 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen3:3
Sep 22 • 20:45Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag1:1
Sep 23 • 12:15Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht1:0
Sep 23 • 14:30FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle0:1
Sep 23 • 14:30FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar1:3
Sep 23 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam3:0
Round 7
Sep 29 • 18:30SC Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag1:1
Sep 29 • 18:30NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven0:2
Sep 29 • 20:45Excelsior Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo1:0
Sep 29 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - Ajax Amsterdam0:2
Sep 30 • 12:15Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen2:1
Sep 30 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Willem II Tilburg2:1
Sep 30 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle2:2
Sep 30 • 14:30FC Groningen - FC Utrecht1:1
Sep 30 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Round 8
Oct 05 • 20:00FC Utrecht - NAC Breda2:1
Oct 06 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen1:0
Oct 06 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo4:0
Oct 06 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - Excelsior Rotterdam2:0
Oct 06 • 20:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - SC Heerenveen0:5
Oct 07 • 12:15FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard3:3
Oct 07 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:1
Oct 07 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo4:0
Oct 07 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar5:0
Round 9
Oct 20 • 18:30PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen6:0
Oct 20 • 18:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem2:0
Oct 20 • 20:45SC Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam0:4
Oct 20 • 20:45FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar2:1
Oct 21 • 12:15NAC Breda - Willem II Tilburg2:2
Oct 21 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen4:1
Oct 21 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle3:0
Oct 21 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag2:0
Oct 21 • 16:45Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap Doetinchem3:1
Round 10
Oct 26 • 20:00FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo1:1
Oct 27 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda1:1
Oct 27 • 19:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - Excelsior Rotterdam4:1
Oct 27 • 19:45FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven1:2
Oct 27 • 20:45PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo1:1
Oct 28 • 12:15Vitesse Arnhem - Fortuna Sittard2:1
Oct 28 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - FC Utrecht0:1
Oct 28 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:0
Oct 28 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen2:3
Round 11
Nov 02 • 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Groningen2:4
Nov 03 • 18:30NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo2:1
Nov 03 • 18:30PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem1:0
Nov 03 • 20:45Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II Tilburg2:0
Nov 03 • 20:45AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap Doetinchem1:0
Nov 04 • 12:15SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen1:1
Nov 04 • 14:30FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag3:0
Nov 04 • 14:30Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle3:0
Dec 06 • 20:00Feyenoord Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo4:1
Round 12
Nov 09 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg2:3
Nov 10 • 18:30FC Emmen - NAC Breda2:0
Nov 10 • 19:45Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht2:1
Nov 10 • 19:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - PSV Eindhoven1:4
Nov 10 • 20:45VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard3:2
Nov 11 • 12:15FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen2:0
Nov 11 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar0:1
Nov 11 • 14:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam1:7
Nov 11 • 16:45Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:2
Round 13
Nov 24 • 18:30PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag2:3
Nov 24 • 18:30NAC Breda - Ajax Amsterdam0:3
Nov 24 • 20:45PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen3:0
Nov 24 • 20:45Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo3:0
Nov 25 • 12:15FC Emmen - Excelsior Rotterdam1:2
Nov 25 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - Vitesse Arnhem1:3
Nov 25 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Groningen1:0
Nov 25 • 14:30FC Utrecht - De Graafschap Doetinchem5:0
Nov 25 • 16:45VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar2:2
Round 14
Nov 30 • 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht3:3
Dec 01 • 18:30Vitesse Arnhem - FC Emmen1:1
Dec 01 • 19:45AZ Alkmaar - Willem II Tilburg0:2
Dec 01 • 19:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - PEC Zwolle0:2
Dec 01 • 20:45SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard3:1
Dec 02 • 12:15Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag5:1
Dec 02 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo4:1
Dec 02 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven2:1
Dec 02 • 16:45FC Groningen - NAC Breda5:2
Round 15
Dec 07 • 18:30Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar0:3
Dec 07 • 20:45PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Rotterdam6:0
Dec 08 • 18:30Willem II Tilburg - SC Heerenveen1:5
Dec 08 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam1:4
Dec 08 • 20:45ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap Doetinchem0:0
Dec 09 • 12:15FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo3:1
Dec 09 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen0:0
Dec 09 • 14:30FC Emmen - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:4
Dec 09 • 16:45NAC Breda - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Round 16
Dec 14 • 20:00Willem II Tilburg - ADO Den Haag0:3
Dec 15 • 18:30PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda0:0
Dec 15 • 19:45AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior Rotterdam2:1
Dec 15 • 19:45Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven0:4
Dec 15 • 20:45Vitesse Arnhem - VVV-Venlo2:1
Dec 16 • 12:15SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht2:3
Dec 16 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - De Graafschap Doetinchem8:0
Dec 16 • 14:30FC Groningen - FC Emmen1:2
Dec 16 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard0:2
Round 17
Dec 21 • 20:00VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle2:0
Dec 22 • 18:30Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen0:0
Dec 22 • 19:45NAC Breda - SC Heerenveen4:2
Dec 22 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar3:1
Dec 22 • 20:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo0:3
Dec 23 • 12:15FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam1:3
Dec 23 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Vitesse Arnhem2:2
Dec 23 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord Rotterdam2:2
Dec 23 • 16:45FC Emmen - Willem II Tilburg0:2
Round 18
Jan 18 • 20:00Vitesse Arnhem - Excelsior Rotterdam3:2
Jan 19 • 18:30AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht3:0
Jan 19 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:1
Jan 19 • 19:45ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo2:4
Jan 19 • 20:45FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo3:0
Jan 20 • 12:15Willem II Tilburg - NAC Breda2:0
Jan 20 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Fortuna Sittard5:1
Jan 20 • 14:30FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven2:2
Jan 20 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - SC Heerenveen4:4
Round 19
Jan 25 • 20:00NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag1:1
Jan 26 • 18:30Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle0:2
Jan 26 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen2:1
Jan 26 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - De Graafschap Doetinchem2:0
Jan 26 • 20:45VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen2:3
Jan 27 • 12:15Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Jan 27 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam6:2
Jan 27 • 14:30FC Utrecht - Willem II Tilburg0:1
Jan 27 • 16:45SC Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar0:2
Round 20
Feb 01 • 20:00De Graafschap Doetinchem - NAC Breda3:0
Feb 02 • 18:30Vitesse Arnhem - SC Heerenveen2:2
Feb 02 • 19:45Ajax Amsterdam - VVV-Venlo6:0
Feb 02 • 19:45Willem II Tilburg - FC Groningen1:2
Feb 02 • 20:45AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen5:0
Feb 03 • 12:15Excelsior Rotterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam2:1
Feb 03 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht4:3
Feb 03 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard5:0
Feb 03 • 16:45ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo2:0
Round 21
Feb 08 • 20:00NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar0:3
Feb 09 • 18:30Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam1:0
Feb 09 • 18:30SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle1:1
Feb 09 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - De Graafschap Doetinchem4:0
Feb 09 • 20:45VVV-Venlo - Willem II Tilburg2:1
Feb 10 • 12:15Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam4:1
Feb 10 • 14:30FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Feb 10 • 14:30FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag3:2
Feb 10 • 16:45FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven2:2
Round 22
Feb 15 • 20:00ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle1:0
Feb 16 • 18:30AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo3:0
Feb 16 • 19:45Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard6:0
Feb 16 • 19:45SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven2:2
Feb 16 • 20:45Vitesse Arnhem - Willem II Tilburg3:2
Feb 17 • 12:15Ajax Amsterdam - NAC Breda5:0
Feb 17 • 14:30Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Emmen2:1
Feb 17 • 14:30FC Groningen - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:0
Feb 17 • 16:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - FC Utrecht0:1
Round 23
Feb 22 • 20:00VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo
Feb 23 • 18:30FC Utrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam
Feb 23 • 19:45Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen
Feb 23 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap Doetinchem
Feb 23 • 20:45NAC Breda - FC Groningen
Feb 24 • 12:15ADO Den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam
Feb 24 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feb 24 • 14:30FC Emmen - Vitesse Arnhem
Feb 24 • 16:45Willem II Tilburg - AZ Alkmaar
Round 24
Mar 01 • 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
Mar 02 • 18:30Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht
Mar 02 • 19:45SC Heerenveen - Willem II Tilburg
Mar 02 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven
Mar 02 • 20:45Vitesse Arnhem - NAC Breda
Mar 03 • 12:15De Graafschap Doetinchem - ADO Den Haag
Mar 03 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - PEC Zwolle
Mar 03 • 14:30FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo
Mar 03 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Emmen
Round 25
Mar 08 • 20:00FC Utrecht - FC Groningen
Mar 09 • 18:30VVV-Venlo - Excelsior Rotterdam
Mar 09 • 19:45PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda
Mar 09 • 19:45ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen
Mar 09 • 20:45Willem II Tilburg - De Graafschap Doetinchem
Mar 10 • 12:15PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
Mar 10 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Mar 10 • 14:30FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo
Mar 10 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - Fortuna Sittard
Round 26
Mar 15 • 20:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen
Mar 16 • 18:30SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap Doetinchem
Mar 16 • 19:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg
Mar 16 • 19:45NAC Breda - FC Utrecht
Mar 16 • 20:45Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem
Mar 17 • 12:15VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
Mar 17 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam
Mar 17 • 14:30FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag
Mar 17 • 16:45Excelsior Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
Round 27
Mar 30 • 18:30Willem II Tilburg - Fortuna Sittard
Mar 30 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem
Mar 30 • 19:45De Graafschap Doetinchem - Heracles Almelo
Mar 30 • 20:45SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam
Mar 30 • 20:45AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen
Mar 31 • 12:15NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo
Mar 31 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen
Mar 31 • 14:30FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Mar 31 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven
Round 28
Apr 02 • 18:30Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar
Apr 02 • 19:45Heracles Almelo - Willem II Tilburg
Apr 02 • 20:45FC Groningen - De Graafschap Doetinchem
Apr 03 • 18:30VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht
Apr 03 • 19:45Excelsior Rotterdam - NAC Breda
Apr 03 • 19:45Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag
Apr 03 • 20:45FC Emmen - Ajax Amsterdam
Apr 04 • 18:30PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle
Apr 04 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen
Round 29
Apr 06 • 18:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - AZ Alkmaar
Apr 06 • 18:30FC Groningen - Excelsior Rotterdam
Apr 06 • 19:45Willem II Tilburg - Ajax Amsterdam
Apr 06 • 20:45Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda
Apr 06 • 20:45ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht
Apr 07 • 12:15FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen
Apr 07 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Apr 07 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
Apr 07 • 16:45Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven
Round 30
Apr 12 • 20:00NAC Breda - FC Emmen
Apr 13 • 18:30AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag
Apr 13 • 19:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo
Apr 13 • 19:45Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo
Apr 13 • 20:45Willem II Tilburg - PEC Zwolle
Apr 14 • 12:15PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap Doetinchem
Apr 14 • 14:30FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem
Apr 14 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen
Apr 14 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam
Round 31
Apr 19 • 20:00Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen
Apr 20 • 18:30FC Emmen - FC Utrecht
Apr 20 • 19:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
Apr 20 • 19:45Vitesse Arnhem - PEC Zwolle
Apr 20 • 20:45VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap Doetinchem
Apr 21 • 12:15Excelsior Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg
Apr 21 • 14:30FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam
Apr 21 • 14:30Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda
Apr 21 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag
Round 32
Apr 23 • 18:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - FC Emmen
Apr 23 • 19:45SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo
Apr 23 • 20:45AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo
Apr 24 • 18:30NAC Breda - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Apr 24 • 19:45FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
Apr 24 • 19:45PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
Apr 24 • 20:45Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnhem
Apr 25 • 18:30ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Rotterdam
Apr 25 • 20:45Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven
Round 33
Apr 28 • 14:30FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen
Apr 28 • 14:30FC Emmen - FC Groningen
Apr 28 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - Willem II Tilburg
Apr 28 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - Vitesse Arnhem
Apr 28 • 14:30De Graafschap Doetinchem - Ajax Amsterdam
Apr 28 • 14:30Excelsior Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
Apr 28 • 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Apr 28 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo
Apr 28 • 14:30NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle
Round 34
May 12 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - De Graafschap Doetinchem
May 12 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - Excelsior Rotterdam
May 12 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht
May 12 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo
May 12 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - FC Emmen
May 12 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven
May 12 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag
May 12 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda
May 12 • 14:30FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
Season:
Round 1
August 10 - August 12
Round 2
August 17 - August 19
Round 3
August 24 - August 26
Round 4
August 31 - September 02
Round 5
September 15 - September 16
Round 6
September 21 - September 23
Round 7
September 29 - September 30
Round 8
October 05 - October 07
Round 9
October 20 - October 21
Round 10
October 26 - October 28
Round 11
November 02 - December 06
Round 12
November 09 - November 11
Round 13
November 24 - November 25
Round 14
November 30 - December 02
Round 15
December 07 - December 09
Round 16
December 14 - December 16
Round 17
December 21 - December 23
Round 18
January 18 - January 20
Round 19
January 25 - January 27
Round 20
February 01 - February 03
Round 21
February 08 - February 10
Round 22
February 15 - February 17
Round 23
February 22 - February 24
Round 24
March 01 - March 03
Round 25
March 08 - March 10
Round 26
March 15 - March 17
Round 27
March 30 - March 31
Round 28
April 02 - April 04
Round 29
April 06 - April 07
Round 30
April 12 - April 14
Round 31
April 19 - April 21
Round 32
April 23 - April 25
Round 33
April 28
Round 34
May 12