Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (146)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Primeira Liga 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Aug 10 • 21:30SL Benfica - Vitória SC3:2
Aug 11 • 17:30Vitória de Setúbal - CD Aves2:0
Aug 11 • 20:00CD Tondela - Belenenses SAD0:1
Aug 11 • 22:00FC Porto - GD Chaves5:0
Aug 12 • 17:00CS Maritimo - CD Santa Clara1:0
Aug 12 • 17:00CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC2:0
Aug 12 • 19:30Moreirense FC - Sporting CP1:3
Aug 12 • 21:30Sporting Braga - CD Nacional da Madeira4:2
Aug 13 • 21:15Portimonense SC - Boavista FC0:2
Round #2
Aug 17 • 21:30CD Aves - CD Tondela2:2
Aug 18 • 17:30GD Chaves - Portimonense SC2:0
Aug 18 • 20:00Boavista FC - SL Benfica0:2
Aug 18 • 22:00Sporting CP - Vitória de Setúbal2:1
Aug 19 • 17:00Rio Ave FC - CS Maritimo3:1
Aug 19 • 17:00CD Nacional da Madeira - Moreirense FC1:2
Aug 19 • 19:30Belenenses SAD - FC Porto2:3
Aug 19 • 21:30CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga3:3
Aug 20 • 21:15Vitória SC - CD Feirense0:1
Round #3
Aug 24 • 21:30CS Maritimo - GD Chaves2:1
Aug 25 • 17:30Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara2:2
Aug 25 • 20:00SL Benfica - Sporting CP1:1
Aug 25 • 22:00FC Porto - Vitória SC2:3
Aug 26 • 17:00Vitória de Setúbal - CD Nacional da Madeira1:2
Aug 26 • 17:00CD Feirense - Boavista FC1:1
Aug 26 • 19:30CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC1:1
Aug 26 • 21:30Sporting Braga - CD Aves3:1
Aug 27 • 21:15Moreirense FC - Belenenses SAD1:1
Round #4
Aug 31 • 20:00GD Chaves - Sporting Braga0:1
Aug 31 • 22:15Vitória SC - CD Tondela1:0
Sep 01 • 17:30Belenenses SAD - Vitória de Setúbal0:0
Sep 01 • 20:00CD Santa Clara - Boavista FC4:2
Sep 01 • 22:00Sporting CP - CD Feirense1:0
Sep 02 • 17:00Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC2:1
Sep 02 • 17:00CD Aves - CS Maritimo0:1
Sep 02 • 19:30CD Nacional da Madeira - SL Benfica0:4
Sep 02 • 21:30FC Porto - Moreirense FC3:0
Round #5
Sep 21 • 21:30Boavista FC - GD Chaves1:2
Sep 22 • 17:30CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC1:3
Sep 22 • 20:00CS Maritimo - Belenenses SAD0:0
Sep 22 • 22:00Vitória de Setúbal - FC Porto0:2
Sep 23 • 17:00CD Tondela - Moreirense FC2:0
Sep 23 • 17:00CD Feirense - CD Nacional da Madeira0:0
Sep 23 • 19:30SL Benfica - CD Aves2:0
Sep 23 • 21:30Portimonense SC - Vitória SC3:2
Sep 24 • 21:15Sporting Braga - Sporting CP1:0
Round #6
Sep 27 • 21:15GD Chaves - SL Benfica2:2
Sep 28 • 21:30FC Porto - CD Tondela1:0
Sep 29 • 17:30Moreirense FC - CD Feirense1:0
Sep 29 • 20:00Rio Ave FC - Boavista FC2:1
Sep 29 • 22:00Sporting CP - CS Maritimo2:0
Sep 30 • 17:00CD Nacional da Madeira - CD Santa Clara0:3
Sep 30 • 19:30Vitória SC - Vitória de Setúbal1:1
Sep 30 • 21:30Belenenses SAD - Sporting Braga0:3
Oct 01 • 21:15CD Aves - Portimonense SC3:0
Round #7
Oct 05 • 16:30CD Tondela - CD Nacional da Madeira1:1
Oct 05 • 19:00CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves1:0
Oct 05 • 21:30CD Feirense - Belenenses SAD0:0
Oct 06 • 16:30Vitória de Setúbal - Moreirense FC3:0
Oct 06 • 19:00CS Maritimo - Vitória SC1:3
Oct 06 • 21:30Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC1:1
Oct 07 • 16:00Boavista FC - CD Aves1:0
Oct 07 • 18:30SL Benfica - FC Porto1:0
Oct 07 • 21:00Portimonense SC - Sporting CP4:2
Round #8
Oct 26 • 20:00CD Nacional da Madeira - Portimonense SC0:1
Oct 26 • 22:15Vitória SC - Sporting Braga1:1
Oct 27 • 16:30CD Aves - CD Santa Clara1:2
Oct 27 • 19:00Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves1:0
Oct 27 • 21:30Belenenses SAD - SL Benfica2:0
Oct 28 • 16:00Moreirense FC - CS Maritimo1:0
Oct 28 • 16:00CD Tondela - Vitória de Setúbal1:2
Oct 28 • 18:30FC Porto - CD Feirense2:0
Oct 28 • 21:00Sporting CP - Boavista FC3:0
Round #9
Nov 02 • 21:30SL Benfica - Moreirense FC1:3
Nov 03 • 16:30Portimonense SC - Belenenses SAD1:1
Nov 03 • 19:00CS Maritimo - FC Porto0:2
Nov 03 • 21:30Boavista FC - Vitória SC0:0
Nov 04 • 16:00CD Feirense - CD Tondela2:4
Nov 04 • 18:30CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP1:2
Nov 04 • 21:00Sporting Braga - Vitória de Setúbal2:1
Nov 05 • 20:00Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional da Madeira3:3
Nov 05 • 22:15GD Chaves - CD Aves1:2
Round #10
Nov 09 • 20:00Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC2:0
Nov 09 • 22:15Vitória de Setúbal - CD Feirense2:1
Nov 10 • 16:30Belenenses SAD - Boavista FC0:0
Nov 10 • 16:30CD Aves - Rio Ave FC2:1
Nov 10 • 19:00CD Nacional da Madeira - CS Maritimo1:0
Nov 10 • 21:30FC Porto - Sporting Braga1:0
Nov 11 • 16:00Vitória SC - CD Santa Clara2:0
Nov 11 • 18:30CD Tondela - SL Benfica1:3
Nov 11 • 21:00Sporting CP - GD Chaves2:1
Round #11
Nov 30 • 21:30CD Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD2:3
Dec 01 • 16:30CS Maritimo - Vitória de Setúbal0:1
Dec 01 • 19:00SL Benfica - CD Feirense4:0
Dec 01 • 21:30Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC2:0
Dec 02 • 16:00Portimonense SC - CD Tondela3:2
Dec 02 • 16:00CD Aves - CD Nacional da Madeira2:3
Dec 02 • 18:30GD Chaves - Vitória SC0:1
Dec 02 • 21:00Boavista FC - FC Porto0:1
Dec 03 • 21:15Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP1:3
Round #12
Dec 07 • 21:30FC Porto - Portimonense SC4:1
Dec 08 • 16:30Belenenses SAD - GD Chaves1:0
Dec 08 • 19:00CD Tondela - Sporting Braga0:1
Dec 08 • 21:30Vitória de Setúbal - SL Benfica0:1
Dec 09 • 16:00CD Nacional da Madeira - Boavista FC0:0
Dec 09 • 16:00Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara0:1
Dec 09 • 18:30Vitória SC - Rio Ave FC3:2
Dec 09 • 21:00Sporting CP - CD Aves4:1
Dec 10 • 21:15CD Feirense - CS Maritimo1:1
Round #13
Dec 14 • 20:00Portimonense SC - Vitória de Setúbal3:1
Dec 14 • 22:15Sporting Braga - CD Feirense4:0
Dec 15 • 16:30GD Chaves - Moreirense FC1:2
Dec 15 • 16:30Boavista FC - CD Tondela2:0
Dec 15 • 19:00CD Aves - Vitória SC1:1
Dec 15 • 21:30CD Santa Clara - FC Porto1:2
Dec 16 • 16:00Rio Ave FC - Belenenses SAD2:2
Dec 16 • 18:30CS Maritimo - SL Benfica0:1
Dec 16 • 21:00Sporting CP - CD Nacional da Madeira5:2
Round #14
Dec 22 • 16:30Vitória de Setúbal - CD Santa Clara0:2
Dec 22 • 16:30CD Tondela - CS Maritimo2:1
Dec 22 • 16:30CD Feirense - Portimonense SC0:1
Dec 22 • 19:00Belenenses SAD - CD Aves5:2
Dec 22 • 21:30Moreirense FC - Boavista FC2:1
Dec 23 • 16:00CD Nacional da Madeira - GD Chaves2:0
Dec 23 • 16:00FC Porto - Rio Ave FC2:1
Dec 23 • 18:30SL Benfica - Sporting Braga6:2
Dec 23 • 21:00Vitória SC - Sporting CP1:0
Round #15
Jan 02 • 17:00CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela1:2
Jan 02 • 19:00CD Nacional da Madeira - Vitória SC1:0
Jan 02 • 19:00Boavista FC - Vitória de Setúbal1:0
Jan 02 • 19:00Sporting Braga - CS Maritimo2:0
Jan 02 • 21:15Portimonense SC - SL Benfica2:0
Jan 02 • 21:15Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC1:2
Jan 03 • 17:00GD Chaves - CD Feirense0:0
Jan 03 • 19:00Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD2:1
Jan 03 • 21:15CD Aves - FC Porto0:1
Round #16
Jan 05 • 21:30CS Maritimo - Portimonense SC2:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Vitória de Setúbal - GD Chaves0:0
Jan 06 • 16:00CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara2:2
Jan 06 • 16:00Belenenses SAD - Vitória SC1:0
Jan 06 • 18:30SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC4:2
Jan 06 • 21:00Sporting Braga - Boavista FC1:0
Jan 07 • 18:00Moreirense FC - CD Aves1:0
Jan 07 • 20:00CD Tondela - Sporting CP2:1
Jan 07 • 22:15FC Porto - CD Nacional da Madeira3:1
Round #17
Jan 10 • 21:15Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga1:1
Jan 11 • 20:00CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica0:2
Jan 11 • 20:00CD Aves - CD Feirense1:1
Jan 11 • 22:15Vitória SC - Moreirense FC1:0
Jan 12 • 16:30Sporting CP - FC Porto0:0
Jan 12 • 21:30Boavista FC - CS Maritimo0:1
Jan 13 • 16:00CD Nacional da Madeira - Belenenses SAD0:1
Jan 13 • 18:30GD Chaves - CD Tondela2:1
Jan 13 • 21:00Rio Ave FC - Vitória de Setúbal1:1
Round #18
Jan 18 • 19:45CD Nacional da Madeira - Sporting Braga0:3
Jan 18 • 20:00GD Chaves - FC Porto1:4
Jan 18 • 22:15Vitória SC - SL Benfica0:1
Jan 19 • 16:30Belenenses SAD - CD Tondela2:2
Jan 19 • 19:00Sporting CP - Moreirense FC2:1
Jan 19 • 20:30CD Santa Clara - CS Maritimo0:1
Jan 20 • 16:00CD Aves - Vitória de Setúbal2:1
Jan 20 • 18:30Boavista FC - Portimonense SC0:2
Jan 20 • 21:00Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense0:0
Round #19
Jan 28 • 18:00CS Maritimo - Rio Ave FC0:2
Jan 28 • 20:00Moreirense FC - CD Nacional da Madeira2:1
Jan 28 • 20:00CD Tondela - CD Aves0:2
Jan 28 • 22:15CD Feirense - Vitória SC1:2
Jan 29 • 20:00Portimonense SC - GD Chaves0:1
Jan 29 • 20:00SL Benfica - Boavista FC5:1
Jan 29 • 22:15Sporting Braga - CD Santa Clara1:0
Jan 30 • 20:00Vitória de Setúbal - Sporting CP1:1
Jan 30 • 22:15FC Porto - Belenenses SAD3:0
Round #20
Feb 01 • 21:30Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela2:2
Feb 02 • 16:30GD Chaves - CS Maritimo1:0
Feb 02 • 19:00Boavista FC - CD Feirense2:0
Feb 02 • 21:30CD Aves - Sporting Braga0:2
Feb 03 • 16:00CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC2:1
Feb 03 • 16:00CD Nacional da Madeira - Vitória de Setúbal0:0
Feb 03 • 18:30Sporting CP - SL Benfica2:4
Feb 03 • 21:00Vitória SC - FC Porto0:0
Feb 04 • 21:15Belenenses SAD - Moreirense FC0:1
Round #21
Feb 08 • 21:30Moreirense FC - FC Porto1:1
Feb 09 • 16:30CS Maritimo - CD Aves0:1
Feb 09 • 19:00Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC0:1
Feb 09 • 21:30CD Tondela - Vitória SC1:0
Feb 10 • 16:00Sporting Braga - GD Chaves2:1
Feb 10 • 16:00Boavista FC - CD Santa Clara1:0
Feb 10 • 18:30SL Benfica - CD Nacional da Madeira10:0
Feb 10 • 21:00CD Feirense - Sporting CP1:3
Feb 11 • 21:15Vitória de Setúbal - Belenenses SAD0:0
Round #22
Feb 15 • 21:30Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara1:2
Feb 16 • 16:30CD Nacional da Madeira - CD Feirense4:0
Feb 16 • 19:00Vitória SC - Portimonense SC2:0
Feb 16 • 21:30FC Porto - Vitória de Setúbal2:0
Feb 17 • 16:00Moreirense FC - CD Tondela2:0
Feb 17 • 16:00Belenenses SAD - CS Maritimo0:1
Feb 17 • 18:30GD Chaves - Boavista FC1:1
Feb 17 • 21:00Sporting CP - Sporting Braga3:0
Feb 18 • 21:15CD Aves - SL Benfica0:3
Round #23
Feb 22 • 20:00Sporting Braga - Belenenses SAD0:2
Feb 22 • 22:15CD Tondela - FC Porto0:3
Feb 23 • 16:30CD Feirense - Moreirense FC1:3
Feb 23 • 19:00Portimonense SC - CD Aves1:1
Feb 23 • 21:30Vitória de Setúbal - Vitória SC1:1
Feb 24 • 16:30CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional da Madeira2:0
Feb 24 • 18:30Boavista FC - Rio Ave FC1:0
Feb 25 • 20:00CS Maritimo - Sporting CP0:0
Feb 25 • 22:15SL Benfica - GD Chaves4:0
Round #24
Mar 01 • 21:30CD Aves - Boavista FC2:0
Mar 02 • 16:30CD Nacional da Madeira - CD Tondela3:2
Mar 02 • 19:00Moreirense FC - Vitória de Setúbal1:1
Mar 02 • 21:30FC Porto - SL Benfica1:2
Mar 03 • 16:00GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara0:0
Mar 03 • 16:00Belenenses SAD - CD Feirense4:0
Mar 03 • 18:30Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga1:2
Mar 03 • 21:00Sporting CP - Portimonense SC3:1
Mar 04 • 21:15Vitória SC - CS Maritimo1:0
Round #25
Mar 08 • 21:30GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC1:1
Mar 09 • 16:30CS Maritimo - Moreirense FC3:2
Mar 09 • 19:00Sporting Braga - Vitória SC1:0
Mar 09 • 21:30Boavista FC - Sporting CP1:2
Mar 10 • 16:00CD Santa Clara - CD Aves0:0
Mar 10 • 16:00Portimonense SC - CD Nacional da Madeira5:1
Mar 10 • 18:30Vitória de Setúbal - CD Tondela0:0
Mar 10 • 21:00CD Feirense - FC Porto1:2
Mar 11 • 21:15SL Benfica - Belenenses SAD2:2
Round #26
Mar 15 • 21:30Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara1:0
Mar 16 • 16:30Belenenses SAD - Portimonense SC2:2
Mar 16 • 16:30Vitória de Setúbal - Sporting Braga0:1
Mar 16 • 19:00Vitória SC - Boavista FC3:1
Mar 16 • 21:30FC Porto - CS Maritimo3:0
Mar 17 • 16:00CD Aves - GD Chaves0:1
Mar 17 • 16:00CD Nacional da Madeira - Rio Ave FC0:1
Mar 17 • 18:30Moreirense FC - SL Benfica0:4
Mar 17 • 21:00CD Tondela - CD Feirense1:1
Round #27
Mar 29 • 21:30Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC0:2
Mar 30 • 16:30Sporting Braga - FC Porto2:3
Mar 30 • 19:00GD Chaves - Sporting CP1:3
Mar 30 • 21:30CD Santa Clara - Vitória SC1:0
Mar 30 • 21:30SL Benfica - CD Tondela1:0
Mar 31 • 16:00CS Maritimo - CD Nacional da Madeira3:2
Mar 31 • 18:30Rio Ave FC - CD Aves0:2
Mar 31 • 21:00Boavista FC - Belenenses SAD2:0
Apr 01 • 21:15CD Feirense - Vitória de Setúbal0:1
Round #28
Apr 05 • 21:30FC Porto - Boavista FC2:0
Apr 06 • 16:30Belenenses SAD - CD Santa Clara1:1
Apr 06 • 16:30CD Nacional da Madeira - CD Aves0:0
Apr 06 • 19:00Vitória SC - GD Chaves4:0
Apr 06 • 21:30Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga1:0
Apr 07 • 16:00Vitória de Setúbal - CS Maritimo1:0
Apr 07 • 18:30CD Feirense - SL Benfica1:4
Apr 07 • 21:00Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC3:0
Apr 08 • 21:15CD Tondela - Portimonense SC3:2
Round #29
Apr 12 • 21:30GD Chaves - Belenenses SAD2:2
Apr 13 • 16:30CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC1:1
Apr 13 • 19:00Portimonense SC - FC Porto0:3
Apr 13 • 21:30CD Aves - Sporting CP1:3
Apr 14 • 16:00Rio Ave FC - Vitória SC2:1
Apr 14 • 16:00CS Maritimo - CD Feirense2:0
Apr 14 • 18:30Boavista FC - CD Nacional da Madeira1:0
Apr 14 • 18:30Sporting Braga - CD Tondela3:0
Apr 14 • 21:00SL Benfica - Vitória de Setúbal4:2
Round #30
Apr 19 • 16:30Vitória de Setúbal - Portimonense SC1:1
Apr 19 • 16:30CD Tondela - Boavista FC1:0
Apr 19 • 19:00CD Nacional da Madeira - Sporting CP0:1
Apr 19 • 21:30Vitória SC - CD Aves0:2
Apr 20 • 16:30Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave FC1:3
Apr 20 • 16:30Moreirense FC - GD Chaves0:1
Apr 20 • 19:00CD Feirense - Sporting Braga0:2
Apr 20 • 21:30FC Porto - CD Santa Clara1:0
Apr 22 • 21:15SL Benfica - CS Maritimo6:0
Round #31
Apr 26 • 21:30Rio Ave FC - FC Porto2:2
Apr 27 • 16:30CD Santa Clara - Vitória de Setúbal0:0
Apr 27 • 16:30Portimonense SC - CD Feirense1:0
Apr 27 • 19:00Sporting CP - Vitória SC2:0
Apr 27 • 21:30CD Aves - Belenenses SAD3:0
Apr 28 • 16:00GD Chaves - CD Nacional da Madeira4:1
Apr 28 • 16:00CS Maritimo - CD Tondela2:0
Apr 28 • 18:30Sporting Braga - SL Benfica1:4
Apr 28 • 21:00Boavista FC - Moreirense FC3:1
Round #32
May 03 • 21:30Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC1:2
May 04 • 16:30CD Feirense - GD Chaves4:4
May 04 • 16:30CS Maritimo - Sporting Braga1:0
May 04 • 19:00SL Benfica - Portimonense SC5:1
May 04 • 21:30FC Porto - CD Aves4:0
May 05 • 16:00CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara1:3
May 05 • 18:30Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP1:8
May 05 • 21:00Vitória SC - CD Nacional da Madeira2:2
May 06 • 21:15Vitória de Setúbal - Boavista FC0:3
Round #33
May 10 • 21:30CD Aves - Moreirense FC0:1
May 11 • 16:30CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense4:4
May 11 • 16:30Portimonense SC - CS Maritimo3:2
May 11 • 19:00Boavista FC - Sporting Braga4:2
May 11 • 21:30Sporting CP - CD Tondela1:1
May 12 • 16:00GD Chaves - Vitória de Setúbal1:2
May 12 • 16:00Vitória SC - Belenenses SAD5:1
May 12 • 18:30CD Nacional da Madeira - FC Porto0:4
May 12 • 21:00Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica2:3
Round #34
May 16 • 19:30Belenenses SAD - CD Nacional da Madeira3:0
May 17 • 21:30Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC2:0
May 18 • 16:30CD Feirense - CD Aves2:1
May 18 • 16:30CS Maritimo - Boavista FC0:1
May 18 • 16:30Vitória de Setúbal - Rio Ave FC1:3
May 18 • 19:30SL Benfica - CD Santa Clara4:1
May 18 • 19:30FC Porto - Sporting CP2:1
May 19 • 18:30CD Tondela - GD Chaves5:2
May 19 • 21:00Moreirense FC - Vitória SC1:3
Season:
Round #1
August 10 - August 13
Round #2
August 17 - August 20
Round #3
August 24 - August 27
Round #4
August 31 - September 02
Round #5
September 21 - September 24
Round #6
September 27 - October 01
Round #7
October 05 - October 07
Round #8
October 26 - October 28
Round #9
November 02 - November 05
Round #10
November 09 - November 11
Round #11
November 30 - December 03
Round #12
December 07 - December 10
Round #13
December 14 - December 16
Round #14
December 22 - December 23
Round #15
January 02 - January 03
Round #16
January 05 - January 07
Round #17
January 10 - January 13
Round #18
January 18 - January 20
Round #19
January 28 - January 30
Round #20
February 01 - February 04
Round #21
February 08 - February 11
Round #22
February 15 - February 18
Round #23
February 22 - February 25
Round #24
March 01 - March 04
Round #25
March 08 - March 11
Round #26
March 15 - March 17
Round #27
March 29 - April 01
Round #28
April 05 - April 08
Round #29
April 12 - April 14
Round #30
April 19 - April 22
Round #31
April 26 - April 28
Round #32
May 03 - May 06
Round #33
May 10 - May 12
Round #34
May 16 - May 19