Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

NHL
NHL 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

K League 1
K League 1 2020

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Rome Masters / Men's
Rome Masters / Men's sin. 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

German Open
German Open 2020

Rome Masters / Women
Rome Masters / Women's sin. 2020

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

AFL
AFL 2020

Tirreno-Adriatico
Tirreno-Adriatico 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

BinckBank Tour
BinckBank Tour 2020

Upcoming prediction games (122)

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

International Darts
International Darts Open 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 20 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin1:0
Jul 20 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk0:1
Jul 21 • 15:30Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia3:1
Jul 21 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia0:0
Jul 21 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin1:3
Jul 22 • 15:30Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce1:1
Jul 22 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań1:2
Jul 23 • 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice1:2
Round #2
Jul 27 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław1:1
Jul 27 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Miedź Legnica2:1
Jul 28 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:1
Jul 28 • 20:30Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa1:2
Jul 29 • 15:30Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock1:1
Jul 29 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok0:2
Jul 29 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Cracovia2:0
Jul 30 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice0:2
Round #3
Aug 03 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce1:2
Aug 03 • 20:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Szczecin3:0
Aug 04 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin2:1
Aug 04 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk0:0
Aug 05 • 15:30Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań0:1
Aug 05 • 18:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków1:0
Aug 05 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze1:3
Aug 06 • 18:00Cracovia - Arka Gdynia0:0
Round #4
Aug 10 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Miedź Legnica2:0
Aug 10 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock1:1
Aug 11 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia1:1
Aug 11 • 20:30Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze1:1
Aug 12 • 15:30Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa1:3
Aug 12 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec4:0
Aug 12 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok0:2
Aug 13 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław2:1
Round #5
Aug 17 • 18:00Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin0:1
Aug 17 • 20:30Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce1:1
Aug 18 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia1:3
Aug 18 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk0:2
Aug 19 • 15:30Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:1
Aug 19 • 18:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice2:1
Aug 19 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków2:5
Aug 20 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin0:0
Round #6
Aug 24 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Cracovia3:1
Aug 24 • 20:30Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia2:1
Aug 25 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk2:3
Aug 25 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze3:0
Aug 26 • 15:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica2:3
Aug 26 • 15:30Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock1:4
Aug 26 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań2:1
Aug 27 • 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław3:3
Round #7
Aug 31 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin1:1
Aug 31 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce2:0
Sep 01 • 15:30Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:2
Sep 01 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków0:1
Sep 01 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice1:1
Sep 02 • 15:30Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin2:0
Sep 02 • 15:30Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok1:1
Sep 02 • 18:00Cracovia - Legia Warszawa0:0
Round #8
Sep 14 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław4:0
Sep 14 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia3:1
Sep 15 • 15:30Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica2:2
Sep 15 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia1:0
Sep 15 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk5:2
Sep 16 • 15:30Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce1:1
Sep 16 • 18:00Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań1:0
Sep 17 • 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze1:1
Round #9
Sep 21 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków2:1
Sep 21 • 20:30Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań1:0
Sep 22 • 15:30Cracovia - Wisła Płock3:1
Sep 22 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin3:3
Sep 22 • 20:30Miedź Legnica - Legia Warszawa1:4
Sep 23 • 15:30Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice4:1
Sep 23 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok1:3
Sep 24 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec3:1
Round #10
Sep 28 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk1:0
Sep 28 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia1:1
Sep 29 • 15:30Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze1:0
Sep 29 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin0:2
Sep 29 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce0:1
Sep 30 • 15:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia1:1
Sep 30 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Miedź Legnica2:1
Oct 01 • 18:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław0:4
Round #11
Oct 05 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Piast Gliwice2:2
Oct 05 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań2:2
Oct 06 • 15:30Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock4:0
Oct 06 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec4:1
Oct 06 • 20:30Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa0:1
Oct 07 • 15:30Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin3:1
Oct 07 • 15:30Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok1:1
Oct 07 • 18:00Cracovia - Wisła Kraków0:2
Round #12
Oct 19 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk1:1
Oct 19 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin2:1
Oct 20 • 15:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica3:1
Oct 20 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia1:2
Oct 20 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce2:1
Oct 21 • 15:30Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock3:3
Oct 21 • 18:00Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków3:3
Oct 22 • 18:00Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze2:0
Round #13
Oct 26 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław0:5
Oct 26 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa1:1
Oct 27 • 15:30Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice1:1
Oct 27 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia2:1
Oct 27 • 20:30Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań3:0
Oct 28 • 15:30Korona Kielce - Cracovia0:1
Oct 28 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin2:0
Oct 29 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:2
Round #14
Nov 02 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin2:3
Nov 02 • 20:30Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków2:0
Nov 03 • 15:30Cracovia - Miedź Legnica0:0
Nov 03 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock0:3
Nov 03 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze4:0
Nov 04 • 15:30Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce0:1
Nov 04 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk0:1
Nov 05 • 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok1:4
Round #15
Nov 09 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław2:2
Nov 09 • 20:30Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa2:1
Nov 10 • 15:30Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:0
Nov 10 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia1:0
Nov 10 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin3:2
Nov 11 • 15:30Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice1:0
Nov 11 • 15:30Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia0:4
Nov 11 • 18:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań2:2
Round #16
Nov 23 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0:0
Nov 24 • 15:30Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze4:2
Nov 24 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock2:1
Nov 24 • 20:30Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław1:1
Nov 25 • 13:00Pogoń Szczecin - Miedź Legnica2:0
Nov 25 • 15:30Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa0:1
Nov 25 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok3:2
Nov 26 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków4:1
Round #17
Nov 30 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk0:2
Nov 30 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia3:1
Dec 01 • 15:30Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze0:4
Dec 01 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Wisła Kraków2:0
Dec 01 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce3:0
Dec 02 • 15:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Lubin1:2
Dec 02 • 18:00Cracovia - Lech Poznań1:0
Dec 03 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin3:0
Round #18
Dec 07 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice2:2
Dec 07 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław2:0
Dec 08 • 15:30Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1:0
Dec 08 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock2:2
Dec 08 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok2:2
Dec 09 • 15:30Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica1:3
Dec 09 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa0:0
Dec 10 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Cracovia0:3
Round #19
Dec 14 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków1:2
Dec 14 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin0:4
Dec 15 • 15:30Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin2:1
Dec 15 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia1:1
Dec 15 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice2:0
Dec 16 • 15:30Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce1:1
Dec 16 • 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznań0:6
Dec 17 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk0:0
Round #20
Dec 20 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław2:1
Dec 20 • 20:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa2:3
Dec 21 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock3:3
Dec 21 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok1:1
Dec 21 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań0:1
Dec 22 • 15:30Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica0:0
Dec 22 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze4:0
Dec 22 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia1:2
Round #21
Feb 08 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Jagiellonia Białystok0:3
Feb 08 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin1:2
Feb 09 • 15:30Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:0
Feb 09 • 18:00Cracovia - Piast Gliwice2:1
Feb 09 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin2:1
Feb 10 • 15:30Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce1:2
Feb 10 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa0:1
Feb 11 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków2:0
Round #22
Feb 15 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze3:1
Feb 15 • 20:30Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań4:0
Feb 16 • 15:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock1:0
Feb 16 • 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia3:2
Feb 16 • 20:30Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk0:0
Feb 17 • 15:30Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica3:0
Feb 17 • 18:00Legia Warszawa - Cracovia0:2
Feb 18 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław1:0
Round #23
Feb 22 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice1:2
Feb 22 • 20:30Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin1:1
Feb 23 • 15:30Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:1
Feb 23 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa2:0
Feb 23 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków1:0
Feb 24 • 15:30Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock2:1
Feb 24 • 18:00Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok1:0
Feb 25 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin2:0
Round #24
Mar 01 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław2:0
Mar 01 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica2:0
Mar 02 • 15:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce4:1
Mar 02 • 18:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze2:2
Mar 02 • 20:30Wisła Płock - Cracovia3:2
Mar 03 • 15:30Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin2:3
Mar 03 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia1:0
Mar 04 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk2:1
Round #25
Mar 08 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice0:2
Mar 08 • 20:30Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok2:0
Mar 09 • 15:30Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:1
Mar 09 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków2:6
Mar 09 • 20:30Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa1:2
Mar 10 • 15:30Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin0:3
Mar 10 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Lech Poznań3:2
Mar 11 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock1:1
Round #26
Mar 15 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin0:2
Mar 15 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze0:3
Mar 16 • 15:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce1:3
Mar 16 • 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk0:1
Mar 16 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław1:0
Mar 17 • 15:30Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica2:1
Mar 17 • 15:30Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia0:0
Mar 17 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Cracovia3:2
Round #27
Mar 29 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin0:1
Mar 29 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia0:1
Mar 29 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice2:0
Mar 30 • 15:30Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0:2
Mar 30 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław0:2
Mar 30 • 20:30Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań0:0
Mar 31 • 15:30Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok0:0
Mar 31 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa4:0
Round #28
Apr 02 • 18:00Cracovia - Korona Kielce2:1
Apr 02 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Miedź Legnica0:0
Apr 02 • 20:30Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk0:0
Apr 02 • 20:30Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze1:1
Apr 03 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin3:2
Apr 03 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock1:0
Apr 03 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok3:0
Apr 03 • 20:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków4:3
Round #29
Apr 05 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin0:2
Apr 05 • 20:30Miedź Legnica - Cracovia2:1
Apr 06 • 15:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:1
Apr 06 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice2:2
Apr 06 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań1:0
Apr 07 • 15:30Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia3:3
Apr 07 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa1:2
Apr 08 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław2:0
Round #30
Apr 13 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica1:1
Apr 13 • 18:00Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk4:2
Apr 13 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok0:2
Apr 13 • 18:00Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin3:1
Apr 13 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce4:0
Apr 13 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze0:1
Apr 13 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków3:1
Apr 13 • 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock1:3
Round #31
Apr 20 • 15:30Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice0:2
Apr 20 • 18:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań3:3
Apr 20 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin2:3
Apr 20 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Cracovia1:0
Apr 22 • 15:30Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:2
Apr 22 • 15:30Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock2:3
Apr 22 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia1:0
Apr 22 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław2:0
Round #32
Apr 23 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin1:0
Apr 23 • 20:30Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok0:1
Apr 24 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk3:4
Apr 24 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa1:0
Apr 25 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica2:0
Apr 25 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce2:1
Apr 25 • 20:30Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze1:2
Apr 25 • 20:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków2:1
Round #33
Apr 26 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok2:0
Apr 26 • 20:30Piast Gliwice - Cracovia3:1
Apr 27 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań1:1
Apr 27 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa1:3
Apr 28 • 13:00Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock3:2
Apr 28 • 15:30Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia0:2
Apr 28 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław1:1
Apr 29 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec4:0
Round #34
May 03 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia1:1
May 03 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków1:2
May 04 • 15:30Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica0:0
May 04 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin1:1
May 04 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice0:1
May 05 • 15:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław2:4
May 05 • 18:00Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk2:0
May 06 • 18:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin4:2
Round #35
May 10 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:0
May 10 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce1:0
May 11 • 15:30Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock2:1
May 11 • 18:00Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze0:1
May 11 • 20:30Cracovia - Lech Poznań1:0
May 12 • 13:00Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok2:1
May 12 • 15:30Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin1:1
May 12 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin1:1
Round #36
May 13 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków3:1
May 14 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock0:1
May 14 • 20:30Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław0:2
May 14 • 20:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce2:4
May 15 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa1:0
May 15 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk2:1
May 15 • 20:30Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice0:0
May 15 • 20:30Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia1:2
Round #37
May 18 • 15:30Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze0:3
May 18 • 15:30Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0:0
May 18 • 15:30Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia4:0
May 18 • 15:30Wisła Kraków - Miedź Legnica4:5
May 19 • 18:00Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin0:3
May 19 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok2:0
May 19 • 18:00Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin2:2
May 19 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań1:0
Season:
Round #1
July 20 - July 23
Round #2
July 27 - July 30
Round #3
August 03 - August 06
Round #4
August 10 - August 13
Round #5
August 17 - August 20
Round #6
August 24 - August 27
Round #7
August 31 - September 02
Round #8
September 14 - September 17
Round #9
September 21 - September 24
Round #10
September 28 - October 01
Round #11
October 05 - October 07
Round #12
October 19 - October 22
Round #13
October 26 - October 29
Round #14
November 02 - November 05
Round #15
November 09 - November 11
Round #16
November 23 - November 26
Round #17
November 30 - December 03
Round #18
December 07 - December 10
Round #19
December 14 - December 17
Round #20
December 20 - December 22
Round #21
February 08 - February 11
Round #22
February 15 - February 18
Round #23
February 22 - February 25
Round #24
March 01 - March 04
Round #25
March 08 - March 11
Round #26
March 15 - March 17
Round #27
March 29 - March 31
Round #28
April 02 - April 03
Round #29
April 05 - April 08
Round #30
April 13
Round #31
April 20 - April 22
Round #32
April 23 - April 25
Round #33
April 26 - April 29
Round #34
May 03 - May 06
Round #35
May 10 - May 12
Round #36
May 13 - May 15
Round #37
May 18 - May 19