Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
RO Rio Open 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
F1 Formula 1 2019
T14 Top 14 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
JL J-League 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
MO Miami Open 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
NRL NRL 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
SPC Snooker Players Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
STC Snooker Tour Championship 2019
USM US Masters 2019
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

Upcoming prediction games (160)
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Handball Champions League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Group
A
Sep 12 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - FC Barcelona Handbol35:34
Sep 15 • 17:30Montpellier HB - RK Vardar24:27
Sep 15 • 18:00MKB Veszprém - Vive Targi Kielce29:27
Sep 15 • 19:30IFK Kristianstad - HC Meshkov Brest30:32
Group
B
Sep 12 • 18:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - Paris SG Handball29:35
Sep 16 • 17:00RK Celje - Skjern Håndbold26:27
Sep 16 • 19:00HBC Nantes - SG Flensburg-Handewitt31:34
Sep 16 • 20:00RK Zagreb - SC Pick Szeged23:24
Group
C
Sep 15 • 15:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - HT Tatran Prešov22:28
Sep 15 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - RK Metalurg Skopje34:26
Sep 16 • 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Chekhovskiye Medvedi39:28
Group
D
Sep 12 • 17:15Riihimäki Cocks - CB Ademar León19:19
Sep 12 • 18:30CS Dinamo București - Elverum Håndball26:24
Sep 16 • 19:00SPR Wisła Płock - Wacker Thun34:24
Round 2
Group
A
Sep 22 • 17:30RK Vardar - IFK Kristianstad33:25
Sep 22 • 18:00Vive Targi Kielce - Rhein-Neckar Löwen35:32
Sep 22 • 18:00FC Barcelona Handbol - MKB Veszprém31:28
Sep 22 • 18:30HC Meshkov Brest - Montpellier HB26:23
Group
B
Sep 19 • 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - RK Zagreb29:31
Sep 23 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - HC Motor Zaporozhye37:33
Sep 23 • 17:00Paris SG Handball - RK Celje33:21
Sep 23 • 19:00SC Pick Szeged - HBC Nantes30:28
Group
C
Sep 22 • 15:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Sporting Clube de Portugal22:23
Sep 22 • 18:00HT Tatran Prešov - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg26:24
Sep 23 • 17:00RK Metalurg Skopje - Beşiktaş JK Handball22:30
Group
D
Sep 20 • 20:00Wacker Thun - Riihimäki Cocks26:26
Sep 22 • 19:30CB Ademar León - CS Dinamo București31:28
Sep 23 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - SPR Wisła Płock28:30
Round 3
Group
A
Sep 26 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HC Meshkov Brest33:27
Sep 29 • 17:30MKB Veszprém - RK Vardar25:27
Sep 29 • 19:30IFK Kristianstad - FC Barcelona Handbol25:44
Sep 30 • 19:00Montpellier HB - Vive Targi Kielce26:29
Group
B
Sep 29 • 20:00RK Zagreb - Paris SG Handball21:32
Sep 30 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - SC Pick Szeged31:32
Sep 30 • 17:00RK Celje - SG Flensburg-Handewitt23:20
Sep 30 • 17:00HBC Nantes - Skjern Håndbold35:27
Group
C
Sep 29 • 15:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Beşiktaş JK Handball22:24
Sep 29 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg32:35
Sep 30 • 17:00RK Metalurg Skopje - HT Tatran Prešov24:29
Group
D
Sep 26 • 18:00CS Dinamo București - Wacker Thun35:34
Sep 26 • 19:00SPR Wisła Płock - Riihimäki Cocks34:18
Sep 30 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - CB Ademar León30:25
Round 4
Group
A
Oct 06 • 15:00HC Meshkov Brest - MKB Veszprém28:29
Oct 06 • 16:00FC Barcelona Handbol - Montpellier HB35:27
Oct 06 • 16:00Vive Targi Kielce - IFK Kristianstad33:31
Oct 06 • 17:30RK Vardar - Rhein-Neckar Löwen29:27
Group
B
Oct 03 • 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HC Motor Zaporozhye31:24
Oct 06 • 17:30Paris SG Handball - HBC Nantes35:34
Oct 06 • 17:30SC Pick Szeged - RK Celje33:24
Oct 07 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - RK Zagreb31:31
Group
C
Oct 06 • 15:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - Sporting Clube de Portugal27:33
Oct 06 • 18:00HT Tatran Prešov - Chekhovskiye Medvedi27:28
Oct 07 • 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - RK Metalurg Skopje33:25
Group
D
Oct 03 • 17:15Riihimäki Cocks - CS Dinamo București31:32
Oct 06 • 17:30Wacker Thun - Elverum Håndball29:30
Oct 06 • 19:30CB Ademar León - SPR Wisła Płock27:24
Round 5
Group
A
Oct 10 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - IFK Kristianstad36:27
Oct 13 • 16:00HC Meshkov Brest - FC Barcelona Handbol21:29
Oct 13 • 17:30Montpellier HB - MKB Veszprém29:30
Oct 14 • 17:00Vive Targi Kielce - RK Vardar31:27
Group
B
Oct 14 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - Paris SG Handball24:26
Oct 14 • 17:00SC Pick Szeged - SG Flensburg-Handewitt30:28
Oct 14 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - RK Zagreb35:27
Oct 14 • 19:00HBC Nantes - RK Celje38:27
Group
C
Oct 13 • 15:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg24:37
Oct 13 • 15:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - RK Metalurg Skopje33:25
Oct 13 • 18:00HT Tatran Prešov - Sporting Clube de Portugal27:30
Group
D
Oct 13 • 17:30Wacker Thun - CB Ademar León25:26
Oct 14 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - Riihimäki Cocks28:27
Oct 14 • 20:00CS Dinamo București - SPR Wisła Płock24:21
Round 6
Group
A
Nov 03 • 17:30RK Vardar - HC Meshkov Brest30:23
Nov 03 • 17:30MKB Veszprém - Rhein-Neckar Löwen28:29
Nov 03 • 19:30IFK Kristianstad - Montpellier HB29:29
Nov 04 • 19:00FC Barcelona Handbol - Vive Targi Kielce31:27
Group
B
Nov 03 • 17:30HBC Nantes - RK Zagreb23:20
Nov 04 • 17:00Paris SG Handball - SC Pick Szeged33:31
Nov 04 • 17:00RK Celje - HC Motor Zaporozhye33:28
Nov 04 • 18:15SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Skjern Håndbold26:22
Group
C
Nov 03 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - HT Tatran Prešov26:28
Nov 04 • 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Beşiktaş JK Handball34:27
Nov 04 • 17:00RK Metalurg Skopje - Chekhovskiye Medvedi25:24
Group
D
Nov 03 • 15:00Riihimäki Cocks - Elverum Håndball25:28
Nov 03 • 18:00SPR Wisła Płock - CS Dinamo București29:28
Nov 03 • 20:00CB Ademar León - Wacker Thun24:21
Round 7
Group
A
Nov 07 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Montpellier HB37:27
Nov 10 • 15:00HC Meshkov Brest - Vive Targi Kielce26:35
Nov 10 • 18:45IFK Kristianstad - MKB Veszprém32:29
Nov 11 • 17:00RK Vardar - FC Barcelona Handbol26:30
Group
B
Nov 10 • 17:30Paris SG Handball - SG Flensburg-Handewitt29:28
Nov 10 • 20:00RK Zagreb - RK Celje24:22
Nov 11 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - SC Pick Szeged26:29
Nov 18 • 17:00HBC Nantes - HC Motor Zaporozhye23:27
Group
C
Nov 08 • 19:00RK Metalurg Skopje - Sporting Clube de Portugal24:31
Nov 10 • 14:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg24:30
Nov 10 • 18:00HT Tatran Prešov - Beşiktaş JK Handball27:23
Group
D
Nov 08 • 17:00CS Dinamo București - CB Ademar León35:30
Nov 10 • 18:00SPR Wisła Płock - Elverum Håndball30:28
Nov 11 • 14:15Riihimäki Cocks - Wacker Thun31:29
Round 8
Group
A
Nov 14 • 20:45Montpellier HB - Rhein-Neckar Löwen31:26
Nov 17 • 17:30MKB Veszprém - IFK Kristianstad36:27
Nov 17 • 18:00Vive Targi Kielce - HC Meshkov Brest34:31
Nov 17 • 19:00FC Barcelona Handbol - RK Vardar34:26
Group
B
Nov 11 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - HBC Nantes30:30
Nov 14 • 18:45SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Paris SG Handball20:27
Nov 18 • 17:00SC Pick Szeged - Skjern Håndbold33:33
Nov 18 • 17:00RK Celje - RK Zagreb30:21
Group
C
Nov 17 • 14:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - RK Metalurg Skopje23:22
Nov 17 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - Chekhovskiye Medvedi33:31
Nov 18 • 13:30Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - HT Tatran Prešov29:30
Group
D
Nov 15 • 20:00Wacker Thun - SPR Wisła Płock23:25
Nov 17 • 19:30CB Ademar León - Riihimäki Cocks23:20
Nov 18 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - CS Dinamo București29:28
Round 9
Group
A
Nov 21 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - MKB Veszprém25:29
Nov 24 • 15:00HC Meshkov Brest - RK Vardar31:31
Nov 24 • 18:00Vive Targi Kielce - FC Barcelona Handbol36:42
Nov 25 • 17:00Montpellier HB - IFK Kristianstad30:31
Group
B
Nov 24 • 17:30SC Pick Szeged - Paris SG Handball33:32
Nov 24 • 19:15RK Zagreb - HBC Nantes27:27
Nov 25 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - SG Flensburg-Handewitt24:31
Nov 25 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - RK Celje36:27
Group
C
Nov 24 • 14:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - HT Tatran Prešov38:26
Nov 24 • 17:30RK Metalurg Skopje - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg29:33
Nov 24 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - Beşiktaş JK Handball34:28
Group
D
Nov 21 • 18:30CS Dinamo București - Riihimäki Cocks24:22
Nov 24 • 16:00SPR Wisła Płock - CB Ademar León25:23
Nov 25 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - Wacker Thun29:28
Round 10
Group
A
Dec 01 • 17:30RK Vardar - Vive Targi Kielce28:27
Dec 01 • 18:30IFK Kristianstad - Rhein-Neckar Löwen27:32
Dec 02 • 16:30FC Barcelona Handbol - HC Meshkov Brest41:32
Dec 02 • 19:00MKB Veszprém - Montpellier HB25:19
Group
B
Nov 28 • 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - SC Pick Szeged27:25
Dec 01 • 17:00RK Zagreb - HC Motor Zaporozhye27:25
Dec 01 • 17:30Paris SG Handball - Skjern Håndbold38:28
Dec 02 • 17:00RK Celje - HBC Nantes29:29
Group
C
Dec 01 • 14:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - Chekhovskiye Medvedi27:30
Dec 01 • 19:30HT Tatran Prešov - RK Metalurg Skopje30:24
Dec 02 • 16:50Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Sporting Clube de Portugal29:28
Group
D
Nov 28 • 17:15Riihimäki Cocks - SPR Wisła Płock27:26
Nov 29 • 20:00Wacker Thun - CS Dinamo București29:33
Dec 01 • 20:00CB Ademar León - Elverum Håndball24:24
Round 11
Group
A
Feb 06 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - RK Vardar27:30
Feb 09 • 19:00IFK Kristianstad - Vive Targi Kielce33:34
Feb 24 • 17:00MKB Veszprém - HC Meshkov Brest
Feb 24 • 19:00Montpellier HB - FC Barcelona Handbol
Group
B
Feb 07 • 20:45HBC Nantes - Paris SG Handball31:35
Feb 10 • 17:00RK Celje - SC Pick Szeged28:29
Feb 10 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - SG Flensburg-Handewitt28:26
Feb 10 • 17:00RK Zagreb - Skjern Håndbold32:29
Round 12
Group
A
Feb 16 • 17:30HC Meshkov Brest - Rhein-Neckar Löwen27:24
Feb 16 • 17:30RK Vardar - MKB Veszprém27:29
Feb 16 • 18:00Vive Targi Kielce - Montpellier HB27:28
Feb 17 • 19:30FC Barcelona Handbol - IFK Kristianstad43:26
Group
B
Feb 13 • 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - RK Celje27:26
Feb 17 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - HBC Nantes32:34
Feb 17 • 17:00SC Pick Szeged - HC Motor Zaporozhye30:29
Feb 17 • 19:00Paris SG Handball - RK Zagreb33:28
Round 13
Group
A
Feb 09 • 17:30MKB Veszprém - FC Barcelona Handbol29:26
Feb 09 • 17:30Montpellier HB - HC Meshkov Brest29:23
Feb 20 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Vive Targi Kielce30:29
Feb 23 • 19:00IFK Kristianstad - RK Vardar
Group
B
Feb 23 • 17:30HBC Nantes - SC Pick Szeged
Feb 24 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - Skjern Håndbold
Feb 24 • 17:00RK Zagreb - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Feb 24 • 17:00RK Celje - Paris SG Handball
Round 14
Group
A
Feb 27 • 17:00FC Barcelona Handbol - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Mar 02 • 17:30RK Vardar - Montpellier HB
Mar 02 • 17:30HC Meshkov Brest - IFK Kristianstad
Mar 02 • 18:00Vive Targi Kielce - MKB Veszprém
Group
B
Feb 27 • 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HBC Nantes
Mar 03 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - RK Celje
Mar 03 • 17:00Paris SG Handball - HC Motor Zaporozhye
Mar 03 • 17:00SC Pick Szeged - RK Zagreb
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Apr 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Jun 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jun 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
3rd place game
Jun 02 • 12:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Jun 02 • 18:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
September 12 - September 16
Round 2
September 19 - September 23
Round 3
September 26 - September 30
Round 4
October 03 - October 07
Round 5
October 10 - October 14
Round 6
November 03 - November 04
Round 7
November 07 - November 18
Round 8
November 11 - November 18
Round 9
November 21 - November 25
Round 10
November 28 - December 02
Round 11
February 06 - February 24
Round 12
February 13 - February 17
Round 13
February 09 - February 24
Round 14
February 27 - March 03
Round of 16 (1st leg)
March 20
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
March 27
Quarter finals (1st leg)
April 24
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
May 01
Semi finals
June 01
3rd place game
June 02
Final
June 02