Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
NFL 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
MLS 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
NHL 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2019
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Scottish Open 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Big Bash League 2018/19
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
German Masters 2019
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
US College Basketball 2018/19
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
LEN Champions League 2018/19
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Super League 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
World Grand Prix 2019

Upcoming prediction games (183)
Liga MX 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Rotterdam Open 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
Super Rugby 2019
Rio Open 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
J-League 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
NRL 2019
Formula 1 2019
Miami Open 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
EURO Qualification 2020
AFL 2019
European Darts Open 2019
German Darts Championship 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
German Darts Grand Prix 2019
German Darts Open 2019
Austrian Darts Open 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
European Darts Grand Prix 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
Dutch Darts Masters 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Danish Darts Open 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Czech Darts Open 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Golf British Open 2019
American Football World Champ. 2019
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Premier League 2019/20
Football League Champ. 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Copa del Rey 2019/20
Eredivisie 2019/20
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
Primeira Liga 2019/20
Russian Premier League 2019/20
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
Swiss Super League 2019/20
Scottish Premiership 2019/20
Ligue 1 2019/20
Danish Superliga 2019/20
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Serie A 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Primera División 2019/20
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
Canada Masters 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
European Darts Matchplay 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Darts Championship 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
International Darts Open 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Laver Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Copa América 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Handball Champions League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Group
A
Sep 12 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - FC Barcelona Handbol35:34
Sep 15 • 17:30Montpellier HB - RK Vardar24:27
Sep 15 • 18:00MKB Veszprém - Vive Targi Kielce29:27
Sep 15 • 19:30IFK Kristianstad - HC Meshkov Brest30:32
Group
B
Sep 12 • 18:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - Paris SG Handball29:35
Sep 16 • 17:00RK Celje - Skjern Håndbold26:27
Sep 16 • 19:00HBC Nantes - SG Flensburg-Handewitt31:34
Sep 16 • 20:00RK Zagreb - SC Pick Szeged23:24
Group
C
Sep 15 • 15:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - HT Tatran Prešov22:28
Sep 15 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - RK Metalurg Skopje34:26
Sep 16 • 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Chekhovskiye Medvedi39:28
Group
D
Sep 12 • 17:15Riihimäki Cocks - CB Ademar León19:19
Sep 12 • 18:30CS Dinamo București - Elverum Håndball26:24
Sep 16 • 19:00SPR Wisła Płock - Wacker Thun34:24
Round 2
Group
A
Sep 22 • 17:30RK Vardar - IFK Kristianstad33:25
Sep 22 • 18:00Vive Targi Kielce - Rhein-Neckar Löwen35:32
Sep 22 • 18:00FC Barcelona Handbol - MKB Veszprém31:28
Sep 22 • 18:30HC Meshkov Brest - Montpellier HB26:23
Group
B
Sep 19 • 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - RK Zagreb29:31
Sep 23 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - HC Motor Zaporozhye37:33
Sep 23 • 17:00Paris SG Handball - RK Celje33:21
Sep 23 • 19:00SC Pick Szeged - HBC Nantes30:28
Group
C
Sep 22 • 15:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Sporting Clube de Portugal22:23
Sep 22 • 18:00HT Tatran Prešov - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg26:24
Sep 23 • 17:00RK Metalurg Skopje - Beşiktaş JK Handball22:30
Group
D
Sep 20 • 20:00Wacker Thun - Riihimäki Cocks26:26
Sep 22 • 19:30CB Ademar León - CS Dinamo București31:28
Sep 23 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - SPR Wisła Płock28:30
Round 3
Group
A
Sep 26 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HC Meshkov Brest33:27
Sep 29 • 17:30MKB Veszprém - RK Vardar25:27
Sep 29 • 19:30IFK Kristianstad - FC Barcelona Handbol25:44
Sep 30 • 19:00Montpellier HB - Vive Targi Kielce26:29
Group
B
Sep 29 • 20:00RK Zagreb - Paris SG Handball21:32
Sep 30 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - SC Pick Szeged31:32
Sep 30 • 17:00RK Celje - SG Flensburg-Handewitt23:20
Sep 30 • 17:00HBC Nantes - Skjern Håndbold35:27
Group
C
Sep 29 • 15:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Beşiktaş JK Handball22:24
Sep 29 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg32:35
Sep 30 • 17:00RK Metalurg Skopje - HT Tatran Prešov24:29
Group
D
Sep 26 • 18:00CS Dinamo București - Wacker Thun35:34
Sep 26 • 19:00SPR Wisła Płock - Riihimäki Cocks34:18
Sep 30 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - CB Ademar León30:25
Round 4
Group
A
Oct 06 • 15:00HC Meshkov Brest - MKB Veszprém28:29
Oct 06 • 16:00FC Barcelona Handbol - Montpellier HB35:27
Oct 06 • 16:00Vive Targi Kielce - IFK Kristianstad33:31
Oct 06 • 17:30RK Vardar - Rhein-Neckar Löwen29:27
Group
B
Oct 03 • 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HC Motor Zaporozhye31:24
Oct 06 • 17:30Paris SG Handball - HBC Nantes35:34
Oct 06 • 17:30SC Pick Szeged - RK Celje33:24
Oct 07 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - RK Zagreb31:31
Group
C
Oct 06 • 15:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - Sporting Clube de Portugal27:33
Oct 06 • 18:00HT Tatran Prešov - Chekhovskiye Medvedi27:28
Oct 07 • 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - RK Metalurg Skopje33:25
Group
D
Oct 03 • 17:15Riihimäki Cocks - CS Dinamo București31:32
Oct 06 • 17:30Wacker Thun - Elverum Håndball29:30
Oct 06 • 19:30CB Ademar León - SPR Wisła Płock27:24
Round 5
Group
A
Oct 10 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - IFK Kristianstad36:27
Oct 13 • 16:00HC Meshkov Brest - FC Barcelona Handbol21:29
Oct 13 • 17:30Montpellier HB - MKB Veszprém29:30
Oct 14 • 17:00Vive Targi Kielce - RK Vardar31:27
Group
B
Oct 14 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - Paris SG Handball24:26
Oct 14 • 17:00SC Pick Szeged - SG Flensburg-Handewitt30:28
Oct 14 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - RK Zagreb35:27
Oct 14 • 19:00HBC Nantes - RK Celje38:27
Group
C
Oct 13 • 15:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg24:37
Oct 13 • 15:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - RK Metalurg Skopje33:25
Oct 13 • 18:00HT Tatran Prešov - Sporting Clube de Portugal27:30
Group
D
Oct 13 • 17:30Wacker Thun - CB Ademar León25:26
Oct 14 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - Riihimäki Cocks28:27
Oct 14 • 20:00CS Dinamo București - SPR Wisła Płock24:21
Round 6
Group
A
Nov 03 • 17:30RK Vardar - HC Meshkov Brest30:23
Nov 03 • 17:30MKB Veszprém - Rhein-Neckar Löwen28:29
Nov 03 • 19:30IFK Kristianstad - Montpellier HB29:29
Nov 04 • 19:00FC Barcelona Handbol - Vive Targi Kielce31:27
Group
B
Nov 03 • 17:30HBC Nantes - RK Zagreb23:20
Nov 04 • 17:00Paris SG Handball - SC Pick Szeged33:31
Nov 04 • 17:00RK Celje - HC Motor Zaporozhye33:28
Nov 04 • 18:15SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Skjern Håndbold26:22
Group
C
Nov 03 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - HT Tatran Prešov26:28
Nov 04 • 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Beşiktaş JK Handball34:27
Nov 04 • 17:00RK Metalurg Skopje - Chekhovskiye Medvedi25:24
Group
D
Nov 03 • 15:00Riihimäki Cocks - Elverum Håndball25:28
Nov 03 • 18:00SPR Wisła Płock - CS Dinamo București29:28
Nov 03 • 20:00CB Ademar León - Wacker Thun24:21
Round 7
Group
A
Nov 07 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Montpellier HB37:27
Nov 10 • 15:00HC Meshkov Brest - Vive Targi Kielce26:35
Nov 10 • 18:45IFK Kristianstad - MKB Veszprém32:29
Nov 11 • 17:00RK Vardar - FC Barcelona Handbol26:30
Group
B
Nov 10 • 17:30Paris SG Handball - SG Flensburg-Handewitt29:28
Nov 10 • 20:00RK Zagreb - RK Celje24:22
Nov 11 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - SC Pick Szeged26:29
Nov 18 • 17:00HBC Nantes - HC Motor Zaporozhye23:27
Group
C
Nov 08 • 19:00RK Metalurg Skopje - Sporting Clube de Portugal24:31
Nov 10 • 14:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg24:30
Nov 10 • 18:00HT Tatran Prešov - Beşiktaş JK Handball27:23
Group
D
Nov 08 • 17:00CS Dinamo București - CB Ademar León35:30
Nov 10 • 18:00SPR Wisła Płock - Elverum Håndball30:28
Nov 11 • 14:15Riihimäki Cocks - Wacker Thun31:29
Round 8
Group
A
Nov 14 • 20:45Montpellier HB - Rhein-Neckar Löwen31:26
Nov 17 • 17:30MKB Veszprém - IFK Kristianstad36:27
Nov 17 • 18:00Vive Targi Kielce - HC Meshkov Brest34:31
Nov 17 • 19:00FC Barcelona Handbol - RK Vardar34:26
Group
B
Nov 11 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - HBC Nantes30:30
Nov 14 • 18:45SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Paris SG Handball20:27
Nov 18 • 17:00SC Pick Szeged - Skjern Håndbold33:33
Nov 18 • 17:00RK Celje - RK Zagreb30:21
Group
C
Nov 17 • 14:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - RK Metalurg Skopje23:22
Nov 17 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - Chekhovskiye Medvedi33:31
Nov 18 • 13:30Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - HT Tatran Prešov29:30
Group
D
Nov 15 • 20:00Wacker Thun - SPR Wisła Płock23:25
Nov 17 • 19:30CB Ademar León - Riihimäki Cocks23:20
Nov 18 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - CS Dinamo București29:28
Round 9
Group
A
Nov 21 • 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - MKB Veszprém25:29
Nov 24 • 15:00HC Meshkov Brest - RK Vardar31:31
Nov 24 • 18:00Vive Targi Kielce - FC Barcelona Handbol36:42
Nov 25 • 17:00Montpellier HB - IFK Kristianstad30:31
Group
B
Nov 24 • 17:30SC Pick Szeged - Paris SG Handball33:32
Nov 24 • 19:15RK Zagreb - HBC Nantes27:27
Nov 25 • 16:50Skjern Håndbold - SG Flensburg-Handewitt24:31
Nov 25 • 17:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - RK Celje36:27
Group
C
Nov 24 • 14:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - HT Tatran Prešov38:26
Nov 24 • 17:30RK Metalurg Skopje - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg29:33
Nov 24 • 19:30Sporting Clube de Portugal - Beşiktaş JK Handball34:28
Group
D
Nov 21 • 18:30CS Dinamo București - Riihimäki Cocks24:22
Nov 24 • 16:00SPR Wisła Płock - CB Ademar León25:23
Nov 25 • 18:10Elverum Håndball - Wacker Thun29:28
Round 10
Group
A
Dec 01 • 17:30RK Vardar - Vive Targi Kielce28:27
Dec 01 • 18:30IFK Kristianstad - Rhein-Neckar Löwen27:32
Dec 02 • 16:30FC Barcelona Handbol - HC Meshkov Brest41:32
Dec 02 • 19:00MKB Veszprém - Montpellier HB25:19
Group
B
Nov 28 • 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - SC Pick Szeged27:25
Dec 01 • 17:00RK Zagreb - HC Motor Zaporozhye27:25
Dec 01 • 17:30Paris SG Handball - Skjern Håndbold38:28
Dec 02 • 17:00RK Celje - HBC Nantes29:29
Group
C
Dec 01 • 14:00Beşiktaş JK Handball - Chekhovskiye Medvedi27:30
Dec 01 • 19:30HT Tatran Prešov - RK Metalurg Skopje30:24
Dec 02 • 16:50Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Sporting Clube de Portugal29:28
Group
D
Nov 28 • 17:15Riihimäki Cocks - SPR Wisła Płock27:26
Nov 29 • 20:00Wacker Thun - CS Dinamo București29:33
Dec 01 • 20:00CB Ademar León - Elverum Håndball24:24
Round 11
Group
A
Feb 06 • 00:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - RK Vardar
Feb 06 • 00:00IFK Kristianstad - Vive Targi Kielce
Feb 06 • 00:00Montpellier HB - FC Barcelona Handbol
Feb 06 • 00:00MKB Veszprém - HC Meshkov Brest
Group
B
Feb 06 • 00:00RK Zagreb - Skjern Håndbold
Feb 06 • 00:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Feb 06 • 00:00RK Celje - SC Pick Szeged
Feb 06 • 00:00HBC Nantes - Paris SG Handball
Round 12
Group
A
Feb 13 • 00:00HC Meshkov Brest - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Feb 13 • 00:00FC Barcelona Handbol - IFK Kristianstad
Feb 13 • 00:00Vive Targi Kielce - Montpellier HB
Feb 13 • 00:00RK Vardar - MKB Veszprém
Group
B
Feb 13 • 00:00Paris SG Handball - RK Zagreb
Feb 13 • 00:00SC Pick Szeged - HC Motor Zaporozhye
Feb 13 • 00:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - RK Celje
Feb 13 • 00:00Skjern Håndbold - HBC Nantes
Round 13
Group
A
Feb 20 • 00:00Montpellier HB - HC Meshkov Brest
Feb 20 • 00:00MKB Veszprém - FC Barcelona Handbol
Feb 20 • 00:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Vive Targi Kielce
Feb 20 • 00:00IFK Kristianstad - RK Vardar
Group
B
Feb 20 • 00:00HC Motor Zaporozhye - Skjern Håndbold
Feb 20 • 00:00RK Zagreb - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Feb 20 • 00:00HBC Nantes - SC Pick Szeged
Feb 20 • 00:00RK Celje - Paris SG Handball
Round 14
Group
A
Feb 27 • 00:00Vive Targi Kielce - MKB Veszprém
Feb 27 • 00:00RK Vardar - Montpellier HB
Feb 27 • 00:00HC Meshkov Brest - IFK Kristianstad
Feb 27 • 00:00FC Barcelona Handbol - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Group
B
Feb 27 • 00:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HBC Nantes
Feb 27 • 00:00Skjern Håndbold - RK Celje
Feb 27 • 00:00Paris SG Handball - HC Motor Zaporozhye
Feb 27 • 00:00SC Pick Szeged - RK Zagreb
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Apr 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 24 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Jun 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jun 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
3rd place game
Jun 02 • 12:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Jun 02 • 18:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
September 12 - September 16
Round 2
September 19 - September 23
Round 3
September 26 - September 30
Round 4
October 03 - October 07
Round 5
October 10 - October 14
Round 6
November 03 - November 04
Round 7
November 07 - November 18
Round 8
November 11 - November 18
Round 9
November 21 - November 25
Round 10
November 28 - December 02
Round 11
February 06
Round 12
February 13
Round 13
February 20
Round 14
February 27
Round of 16 (1st leg)
March 20
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
March 27
Quarter finals (1st leg)
April 24
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
May 01
Semi finals
June 01
3rd place game
June 02
Final
June 02
Enter newsflash entry