Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Rotterdam Open
Rotterdam Open 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Rio Open
Rio Open 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

MLS
MLS 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

KHL
KHL 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

Snooker Players Cham
Snooker Players Champ. 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2020

Miami Open
Miami Open 2020

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2020

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

AFL
AFL 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

Upcoming prediction games (152)

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2020

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2020

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

International Darts
International Darts Open 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2020

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Primera División
Primera División 2020/21

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

MLS 2019
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Mar 02 • 19:00Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC1:3
Mar 02 • 20:30Orlando City SC - New York City FC2:2
Mar 02 • 22:30Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls1:1
Mar 02 • 22:30FC Dallas - New England Revolution1:1
Mar 03 • 00:00Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake1:1
Mar 03 • 00:00Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers3:3
Mar 03 • 00:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United2:3
Mar 03 • 02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire2:1
Mar 03 • 04:00Seattle Sounders - FC Cincinnati4:1
Mar 03 • 04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Montreal Impact1:2
Mar 04 • 00:00Washington DC United - Atlanta United2:0
Mar 04 • 02:30Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City2:1
Round #2
Mar 09 • 19:00Chicago Fire - Orlando City SC1:1
Mar 09 • 20:00New England Revolution - Columbus Crew0:2
Mar 09 • 21:30FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy2:0
Mar 09 • 23:00Houston Dynamo - Montreal Impact2:1
Mar 10 • 00:00Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps1:0
Mar 10 • 02:00San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United0:3
Mar 10 • 04:00Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids2:0
Mar 10 • 20:00Sporting Kansas City - Philadelphia Union2:0
Mar 10 • 20:00New York City FC - Washington DC United0:0
Mar 10 • 22:00Atlanta United - FC Cincinnati1:1
Mar 11 • 00:30Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers4:1
Round #3
Mar 16 • 18:00Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders2:4
Mar 16 • 19:00Columbus Crew - FC Dallas1:0
Mar 16 • 20:00Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps3:2
Mar 16 • 20:30New York Red Bulls - San Jose Earthquakes4:1
Mar 16 • 21:00Orlando City SC - Montreal Impact1:3
Mar 17 • 01:00Washington DC United - Real Salt Lake5:0
Mar 17 • 03:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United3:2
Mar 17 • 20:00New York City FC - Los Angeles FC2:2
Mar 17 • 22:00FC Cincinnati - Portland Timbers3:0
Mar 18 • 00:00Atlanta United - Philadelphia Union1:1
Mar 18 • 00:30Toronto FC - New England Revolution3:2
Mar 18 • 02:00Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City1:1
Round #4
Mar 23 • 22:55FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids2:1
Mar 24 • 00:30Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew3:0
Mar 24 • 00:30New York Red Bulls - Orlando City SC0:1
Mar 24 • 03:30Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake2:1
Mar 24 • 21:00New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati0:2
Mar 30 • 01:00Toronto FC - New York City FC4:0
Mar 30 • 18:00Chicago Fire - New York Red Bulls1:0
Mar 30 • 19:00New England Revolution - Minnesota United2:1
Mar 30 • 20:00Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact7:1
Mar 30 • 20:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC0:5
Mar 31 • 00:30FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union0:2
Mar 31 • 00:30Columbus Crew - Atlanta United2:0
Mar 31 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo1:4
Mar 31 • 03:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas2:4
Mar 31 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders0:0
Apr 01 • 00:30Orlando City SC - Washington DC United1:2
Apr 01 • 03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers2:1
Round #5
Apr 06 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy0:2
Apr 06 • 19:00New York City FC - Montreal Impact0:0
Apr 06 • 21:00Washington DC United - Los Angeles FC0:4
Apr 06 • 21:00Toronto FC - Chicago Fire2:2
Apr 07 • 01:00New York Red Bulls - Minnesota United1:2
Apr 07 • 01:30Orlando City SC - Colorado Rapids4:3
Apr 07 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - FC Dallas2:1
Apr 07 • 01:30Columbus Crew - New England Revolution1:0
Apr 07 • 02:00San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers3:0
Apr 07 • 04:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake1:0
Apr 07 • 21:00FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City1:1
Round #6
Apr 10 • 02:00Washington DC United - Montreal Impact0:0
Apr 13 • 02:30Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps1:1
Apr 13 • 19:00Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew1:0
Apr 13 • 21:00Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes2:1
Apr 13 • 22:00Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC3:2
Apr 13 • 23:00Minnesota United - New York City FC3:3
Apr 14 • 01:30New England Revolution - Atlanta United0:2
Apr 14 • 02:00FC Dallas - Portland Timbers2:1
Apr 14 • 03:00Real Salt Lake - Orlando City SC2:1
Apr 14 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Washington DC United2:3
Apr 14 • 04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union2:0
Apr 14 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - FC Cincinnati2:0
Apr 15 • 01:00Sporting Kansas City - New York Red Bulls2:2
Round #7
Apr 18 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC1:0
Apr 20 • 01:30FC Cincinnati - Real Salt Lake0:3
Apr 20 • 02:00Toronto FC - Minnesota United4:3
Apr 20 • 05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo2:1
Apr 20 • 19:00Chicago Fire - Colorado Rapids4:1
Apr 20 • 19:00Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact3:0
Apr 20 • 21:00Orlando City SC - Vancouver Whitecaps1:0
Apr 20 • 22:00Atlanta United - FC Dallas1:2
Apr 21 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers1:3
Apr 21 • 01:30New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls1:0
Apr 21 • 04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City4:1
Apr 21 • 22:00Washington DC United - New York City FC0:2
Apr 22 • 01:00Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders4:1
Round #8
Apr 25 • 01:00New York City FC - Chicago Fire1:0
Apr 25 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Washington DC United0:1
Apr 25 • 01:30New England Revolution - Montreal Impact0:3
Apr 25 • 02:00Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy0:0
Apr 25 • 04:30Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes2:2
Apr 27 • 19:00New York City FC - Orlando City SC1:1
Apr 27 • 21:00Toronto FC - Portland Timbers1:2
Apr 27 • 21:30FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes0:0
Apr 27 • 23:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union1:1
Apr 28 • 00:00Atlanta United - Colorado Rapids1:0
Apr 28 • 01:00New York Red Bulls - FC Cincinnati1:0
Apr 28 • 02:30Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew2:0
Apr 28 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution4:4
Apr 28 • 18:30Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire1:0
Apr 28 • 19:30Minnesota United - Washington DC United1:0
Apr 28 • 21:30Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC1:1
Apr 29 • 02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake2:1
Round #9
May 02 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - FC Cincinnati2:0
May 04 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps2:3
May 04 • 20:00New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles Galaxy3:2
May 04 • 22:00Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas2:1
May 04 • 22:00Orlando City SC - Toronto FC0:2
May 04 • 23:00Montreal Impact - New York City FC0:2
May 05 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution6:1
May 05 • 02:00Washington DC United - Columbus Crew3:1
May 05 • 02:00Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders1:1
May 05 • 03:00Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers1:2
May 05 • 04:00San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati1:0
May 05 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - Chicago Fire0:0
May 06 • 03:00Sporting Kansas City - Atlanta United0:3
Round #10
May 09 • 01:00Atlanta United - Toronto FC2:0
May 09 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Los Angeles Galaxy3:1
May 09 • 02:00Chicago Fire - New England Revolution5:0
May 09 • 02:00New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact1:2
May 11 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers1:0
May 11 • 19:00FC Cincinnati - Montreal Impact2:1
May 11 • 20:00FC Dallas - New York Red Bulls1:3
May 11 • 21:00Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union1:2
May 11 • 22:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New York City FC0:2
May 12 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC0:3
May 12 • 01:30New England Revolution - San Jose Earthquakes3:1
May 12 • 02:00Chicago Fire - Minnesota United2:0
May 12 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake2:3
May 12 • 04:00Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo1:0
May 12 • 20:30Atlanta United - Orlando City SC1:0
May 13 • 01:00Washington DC United - Sporting Kansas City1:0
Round #11
May 16 • 02:00Toronto FC - Washington DC United0:0
May 16 • 02:30Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers1:1
May 16 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Atlanta United0:1
May 16 • 04:30Seattle Sounders - Orlando City SC2:1
May 17 • 04:00Los Angeles FC - FC Dallas2:0
May 18 • 19:00Montreal Impact - New England Revolution0:0
May 18 • 21:00Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC3:0
May 18 • 21:30San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire4:1
May 19 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders0:0
May 19 • 02:00Minnesota United - Columbus Crew1:0
May 19 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps1:1
May 19 • 02:30Houston Dynamo - Washington DC United2:1
May 19 • 21:00Orlando City SC - FC Cincinnati5:1
May 19 • 23:00New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United1:0
May 20 • 01:30FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC1:1
May 20 • 02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids0:1
Round #12
May 23 • 02:00New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps2:2
May 25 • 01:00Orlando City SC - Los Angeles Galaxy0:1
May 25 • 03:00Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United2:1
May 25 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - Montreal Impact4:2
May 25 • 21:30Chicago Fire - New York City FC1:1
May 26 • 01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas2:1
May 26 • 01:30New England Revolution - Washington DC United1:1
May 26 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers1:3
May 26 • 01:30FC Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls0:2
May 26 • 02:00Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo1:0
May 26 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew3:2
May 27 • 00:00Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders3:2
May 27 • 01:30Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes1:2
Round #13
May 30 • 01:00Atlanta United - Minnesota United3:0
May 30 • 01:30Montreal Impact - Real Salt Lake2:1
May 30 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids1:1
May 30 • 02:00Washington DC United - Chicago Fire3:3
May 30 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy0:2
Jun 01 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC1:1
Jun 01 • 23:00Montreal Impact - Orlando City SC0:3
Jun 02 • 00:00Atlanta United - Chicago Fire2:0
Jun 02 • 01:00New York Red Bulls - Real Salt Lake4:0
Jun 02 • 01:30Columbus Crew - New York City FC2:2
Jun 02 • 02:00FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders2:1
Jun 02 • 02:00Washington DC United - San Jose Earthquakes1:1
Jun 02 • 02:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City1:1
Jun 02 • 02:30Colorado Rapids - FC Cincinnati3:1
Jun 02 • 04:30Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC2:3
Jun 02 • 22:00Minnesota United - Philadelphia Union2:3
Jun 03 • 04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - New England Revolution1:2
Round #14
Jun 06 • 01:30Montreal Impact - Seattle Sounders2:1
Jun 07 • 01:00New York City FC - FC Cincinnati5:2
Jun 08 • 01:00Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City2:2
Jun 08 • 21:30San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas2:2
Jun 09 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls3:2
Jun 09 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United1:0
Round #15
Jun 23 • 01:30FC Cincinnati - Los Angeles Galaxy0:2
Jun 23 • 02:00FC Dallas - Toronto FC3:0
Jun 23 • 02:00Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake1:1
Jun 23 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids2:2
Jun 23 • 05:00Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo4:0
Jun 23 • 23:30Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City0:1
Round #16
Jun 27 • 01:00New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union1:1
Jun 27 • 01:30Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers2:1
Jun 27 • 02:00Washington DC United - Orlando City SC1:0
Jun 27 • 02:00Toronto FC - Atlanta United3:2
Jun 27 • 03:00FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps2:2
Jun 27 • 04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo2:0
Jun 29 • 02:00New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire3:1
Jun 29 • 04:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC1:0
Jun 29 • 22:00Minnesota United - FC Cincinnati7:1
Jun 30 • 00:00Atlanta United - Montreal Impact2:1
Jun 30 • 01:00New York City FC - Philadelphia Union4:2
Jun 30 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Orlando City SC0:2
Jun 30 • 01:30New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo2:1
Jun 30 • 02:00Washington DC United - Toronto FC1:1
Jun 30 • 04:00Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps1:0
Jun 30 • 04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy3:0
Jun 30 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City2:0
Jul 01 • 05:00Portland Timbers - FC Dallas1:0
Round #17
Jul 04 • 01:00New York City FC - Seattle Sounders3:0
Jul 04 • 01:30Orlando City SC - Philadelphia Union1:3
Jul 04 • 02:00Chicago Fire - Atlanta United5:1
Jul 04 • 02:00Minnesota United - San Jose Earthquakes3:1
Jul 04 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles FC1:5
Jul 04 • 03:00Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bulls4:0
Jul 04 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew1:0
Jul 05 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - New England Revolution1:2
Jul 05 • 03:00FC Dallas - Washington DC United2:0
Jul 05 • 04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Toronto FC2:0
Jul 07 • 01:30FC Cincinnati - Houston Dynamo3:2
Jul 07 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders1:2
Jul 07 • 01:30Montreal Impact - Minnesota United2:3
Jul 07 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire1:0
Jul 07 • 04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake1:0
Jul 07 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps6:1
Jul 07 • 20:00Atlanta United - New York Red Bulls3:3
Jul 07 • 22:30Philadelphia Union - Orlando City SC2:2
Jul 08 • 00:30New York City FC - Portland Timbers0:1
Round #18
Jul 13 • 01:00Washington DC United - New England Revolution2:2
Jul 13 • 03:00Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC1:3
Jul 13 • 05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes1:3
Jul 14 • 01:30Montreal Impact - Toronto FC0:2
Jul 14 • 01:30Orlando City SC - Columbus Crew1:0
Jul 14 • 02:00Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati1:2
Jul 14 • 02:00Minnesota United - FC Dallas1:0
Jul 14 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - Philadelphia Union4:0
Jul 14 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City0:3
Jul 14 • 05:00Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids2:2
Jul 14 • 21:55Seattle Sounders - Atlanta United2:1
Jul 15 • 00:30New York Red Bulls - New York City FC2:1
Round #19
Jul 18 • 01:00Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo5:0
Jul 18 • 01:00New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps4:0
Jul 18 • 02:00Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls3:1
Jul 18 • 02:00Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew2:2
Jul 19 • 02:00FC Cincinnati - Washington DC United1:4
Jul 19 • 04:00Portland Timbers - Orlando City SC1:1
Jul 20 • 04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC3:2
Jul 21 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact2:1
Jul 21 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire2:0
Jul 21 • 01:30Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo1:3
Jul 21 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas0:2
Jul 21 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - New York City FC1:2
Jul 21 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United1:1
Jul 21 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes1:3
Jul 21 • 22:00Atlanta United - Washington DC United2:0
Jul 22 • 00:00FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution0:2
Jul 22 • 01:30Orlando City SC - New York Red Bulls0:1
Jul 22 • 03:30Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers1:2
Round #20
Jul 27 • 01:30New York City FC - Sporting Kansas City3:1
Jul 27 • 04:00Los Angeles FC - Atlanta United4:3
Jul 28 • 01:00New England Revolution - Orlando City SC4:1
Jul 28 • 01:30New York Red Bulls - Columbus Crew2:3
Jul 28 • 02:00Chicago Fire - Washington DC United0:0
Jul 28 • 02:00FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake0:0
Jul 28 • 02:00Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders0:1
Jul 28 • 02:00Minnesota United - Vancouver Whitecaps0:0
Jul 28 • 02:00Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union4:0
Jul 28 • 02:00Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati2:1
Jul 28 • 04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids3:1
Jul 28 • 04:30Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy4:0
Round #21
Aug 03 • 23:00Atlanta United - Los Angeles Galaxy3:0
Aug 04 • 00:00New York Red Bulls - Toronto FC2:0
Aug 04 • 01:30New England Revolution - Los Angeles FC0:2
Aug 04 • 01:30Orlando City SC - FC Dallas2:0
Aug 04 • 02:00FC Cincinnati - Vancouver Whitecaps1:2
Aug 04 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Montreal Impact6:3
Aug 04 • 03:00Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire0:1
Aug 04 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - New York City FC3:1
Aug 04 • 04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew1:1
Aug 04 • 22:00Minnesota United - Portland Timbers1:0
Aug 05 • 01:30Washington DC United - Philadelphia Union1:5
Aug 05 • 04:00Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City2:3
Round #22
Aug 09 • 01:00New York City FC - Houston Dynamo3:2
Aug 10 • 22:00Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution3:3
Aug 11 • 01:30Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati2:2
Aug 11 • 01:30Toronto FC - Orlando City SC1:1
Aug 11 • 02:00FC Dallas - Minnesota United5:3
Aug 11 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake1:2
Aug 11 • 03:00Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact3:2
Aug 11 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes2:1
Aug 11 • 05:00Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps3:1
Aug 11 • 21:55Atlanta United - New York City FC2:1
Aug 12 • 00:00Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo2:1
Aug 12 • 01:30Washington DC United - Los Angeles Galaxy2:1
Aug 12 • 04:00Los Angeles FC - New York Red Bulls4:2
Round #23
Aug 15 • 01:30Orlando City SC - Sporting Kansas City1:0
Aug 15 • 02:00Minnesota United - Colorado Rapids1:0
Aug 15 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders3:0
Aug 15 • 04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas2:0
Aug 15 • 05:00Portland Timbers - Chicago Fire3:2
Aug 18 • 01:00New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution1:1
Aug 18 • 01:30FC Cincinnati - New York City FC1:4
Aug 18 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Toronto FC2:2
Aug 18 • 01:30Montreal Impact - FC Dallas3:3
Aug 18 • 02:00Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union2:0
Aug 18 • 02:00Minnesota United - Orlando City SC1:1
Aug 18 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes2:1
Aug 18 • 03:00Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids2:2
Aug 18 • 04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders2:2
Aug 18 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC0:2
Aug 18 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Washington DC United1:0
Aug 19 • 04:00Portland Timbers - Atlanta United0:2
Round #24
Aug 22 • 01:00New York City FC - Columbus Crew1:0
Aug 22 • 02:00Washington DC United - New York Red Bulls1:2
Aug 22 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes4:0
Aug 23 • 03:30Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United1:0
Aug 24 • 02:00Orlando City SC - Atlanta United0:1
Aug 24 • 04:00Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders1:2
Aug 25 • 01:00New York City FC - New York Red Bulls2:1
Aug 25 • 01:30New England Revolution - Chicago Fire2:1
Aug 25 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - Washington DC United3:1
Aug 25 • 01:30Toronto FC - Montreal Impact2:1
Aug 25 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids2:0
Aug 25 • 04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps3:1
Aug 26 • 00:00FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew1:3
Aug 26 • 02:00FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo5:1
Aug 26 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy3:3
Round #25
Aug 29 • 02:00Montreal Impact - Vancouver Whitecaps2:1
Sep 01 • 01:00New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids0:2
Sep 01 • 01:30Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire1:1
Sep 01 • 01:30Montreal Impact - Washington DC United0:3
Sep 01 • 01:30New England Revolution - Toronto FC1:1
Sep 01 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United3:1
Sep 01 • 02:00FC Dallas - FC Cincinnati3:1
Sep 01 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo1:0
Sep 01 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - New York City FC1:3
Sep 01 • 04:30Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake1:0
Sep 01 • 04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City SC3:0
Sep 02 • 00:30Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy4:3
Sep 02 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - Minnesota United0:2
Round #26
Sep 07 • 21:30New York City FC - New England Revolution2:1
Sep 08 • 01:30FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC1:5
Sep 08 • 01:30Orlando City SC - Los Angeles FC2:2
Sep 08 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders2:0
Sep 08 • 04:30Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City2:1
Round #27
Sep 12 • 01:00New York City FC - Toronto FC1:1
Sep 12 • 02:30Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United2:0
Sep 12 • 03:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy2:1
Sep 12 • 03:30Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes1:0
Sep 14 • 18:30New York City FC - San Jose Earthquakes2:1
Sep 14 • 21:30Chicago Fire - FC Dallas4:0
Sep 15 • 01:00Atlanta United - Columbus Crew1:3
Sep 15 • 01:30Montreal Impact - FC Cincinnati0:1
Sep 15 • 01:30Orlando City SC - New England Revolution3:3
Sep 15 • 01:30Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles FC1:1
Sep 15 • 04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo2:1
Sep 15 • 21:30Portland Timbers - Washington DC United0:1
Sep 15 • 23:00Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids3:2
Sep 15 • 23:30Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake3:1
Sep 16 • 00:00Seattle Sounders - New York Red Bulls4:2
Sep 16 • 04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City7:2
Round #28
Sep 19 • 01:30FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United0:2
Sep 19 • 04:30Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls0:2
Sep 19 • 04:30Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas0:0
Sep 21 • 21:30Atlanta United - San Jose Earthquakes3:1
Sep 21 • 23:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew1:1
Sep 22 • 01:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire0:0
Sep 22 • 01:30New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake0:0
Sep 22 • 02:30Houston Dynamo - Orlando City SC2:1
Sep 22 • 02:30Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids2:3
Sep 22 • 04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Montreal Impact2:1
Sep 22 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - Toronto FC1:1
Sep 22 • 21:55Portland Timbers - Minnesota United0:0
Sep 23 • 00:00FC Dallas - New York City FC1:1
Sep 23 • 00:30New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union2:0
Sep 23 • 02:00Washington DC United - Seattle Sounders2:0
Round #29
Sep 26 • 01:00New York City FC - Atlanta United4:1
Sep 26 • 02:00Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City2:1
Sep 26 • 03:30Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy1:2
Sep 26 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo3:1
Sep 26 • 04:30Portland Timbers - New England Revolution2:2
Sep 26 • 05:00San Jose Earthquakes - Philadelphia Union1:2
Sep 29 • 23:00Chicago Fire - Toronto FC2:2
Sep 29 • 23:00FC Cincinnati - Orlando City SC1:1
Sep 29 • 23:00Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union2:0
Sep 29 • 23:00Montreal Impact - Atlanta United1:1
Sep 29 • 23:00New England Revolution - New York City FC2:0
Sep 29 • 23:00New York Red Bulls - Washington DC United0:0
Sep 30 • 01:30Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas3:0
Sep 30 • 01:30Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers2:2
Sep 30 • 01:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps3:4
Sep 30 • 01:30Minnesota United - Los Angeles FC1:1
Sep 30 • 01:30Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo2:1
Sep 30 • 01:30San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders0:1
Round #30
Oct 06 • 22:00Atlanta United - New England Revolution3:1
Oct 06 • 22:00FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City6:0
Oct 06 • 22:00Washington DC United - FC Cincinnati0:0
Oct 06 • 22:00Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy4:2
Oct 06 • 22:00Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids3:1
Oct 06 • 22:00Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls3:0
Oct 06 • 22:00Orlando City SC - Chicago Fire2:5
Oct 06 • 22:00Philadelphia Union - New York City FC1:2
Oct 06 • 22:00Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes3:1
Oct 06 • 22:00Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United1:0
Oct 06 • 22:00Toronto FC - Columbus Crew1:0
Oct 06 • 22:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake0:1
Conference Quarterfinals
Oct 19 • 19:00Atlanta United - New England Revolution1:0
Oct 19 • 21:30Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas4:3
Oct 20 • 00:00Toronto FC - Washington DC United5:1
Oct 20 • 04:00Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers2:1
Oct 20 • 21:00Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls4:3
Oct 21 • 02:30Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy1:2
Conference Semifinals
Oct 24 • 01:00New York City FC - Toronto FC1:2
Oct 24 • 04:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake2:0
Oct 25 • 02:00Atlanta United - Philadelphia Union2:0
Oct 25 • 04:30Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy5:3
Conference Finals
Oct 30 • 03:00Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders1:3
Oct 31 • 01:00Atlanta United - Toronto FC1:2
MLS Cup Final
Nov 10 • 21:00Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC3:1
Season:
Round #1
March 02 - March 04
Round #2
March 09 - March 11
Round #3
March 16 - March 18
Round #4
March 23 - April 01
Round #5
April 06 - April 07
Round #6
April 10 - April 15
Round #7
April 18 - April 22
Round #8
April 25 - April 29
Round #9
May 02 - May 06
Round #10
May 09 - May 13
Round #11
May 16 - May 20
Round #12
May 23 - May 27
Round #13
May 30 - June 03
Round #14
June 06 - June 09
Round #15
June 23
Round #16
June 27 - July 01
Round #17
July 04 - July 08
Round #18
July 13 - July 15
Round #19
July 18 - July 22
Round #20
July 27 - July 28
Round #21
August 03 - August 05
Round #22
August 09 - August 12
Round #23
August 15 - August 19
Round #24
August 22 - August 26
Round #25
August 29 - September 02
Round #26
September 07 - September 08
Round #27
September 12 - September 16
Round #28
September 19 - September 23
Round #29
September 26 - September 30
Round #30
October 06
Conference Quarterfinals
October 19 - October 21
Conference Semifinals
October 24 - October 25
Conference Finals
October 30 - October 31
MLS Cup Final
November 10