Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Best of the Rest 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Snooker Masters 2019
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2019
NHL 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018/19
German Masters 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Top 14 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
Big Bash League 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Super League 2019
PDC: The Masters 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
World Grand Prix 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Super Rugby 2019
Rotterdam Open 2019
MLS 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
US College Basketball 2018/19
British Horse Races 2019
LEN Champions League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2019
Rio Open 2019
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
J-League 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Formula 1 2019
NRL 2019

Upcoming prediction games (172)
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
Miami Open 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
AFL 2019
EURO Qualification 2020
European Darts Open 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
German Darts Championship 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Snooker China Open 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
German Darts Grand Prix 2019
German Darts Open 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Austrian Darts Open 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
European Darts Grand Prix 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
Dutch Darts Masters 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Danish Darts Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Czech Darts Open 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Best of the Rest 2019/20
American Football World Champ. 2019
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Copa del Rey 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Eredivisie 2019/20
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
Serie A 2019/20
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Swiss Super League 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
Scottish Premiership 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Ligue 1 2019/20
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Football League Champ. 2019/20
Russian Premier League 2019/20
Primeira Liga 2019/20
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
Danish Superliga 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Canada Masters 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
European Darts Matchplay 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Rugby Championship 2019
Caribbean Premier League 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Darts Championship 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
NFL 2019/20
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
International Darts Open 2019
Laver Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Copa América 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
ICC World Twenty20 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
Women's EURO 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
Asian Cup 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

ECB T20 Cup 2019
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
North Division Jul 18 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Worcestershire Rapids
Jul 19 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Birmingham Bears
Jul 19 • 00:00Durham Jets - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Jul 19 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Jul 19 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Lancashire Lightning
South Division Jul 18 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Essex Eagles
Jul 18 • 00:00Glamorgan - Somerset
Jul 19 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Surrey Lions
Jul 19 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Glamorgan
Jul 19 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Sussex Sharks
Round #2
North Division Jul 20 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Yorkshire Vikings
Jul 21 • 00:00Birmingham Bears - Leicestershire Foxes
Jul 21 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Durham Jets
Jul 23 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Yorkshire Vikings
Jul 23 • 00:00Birmingham Bears - Derbyshire Falcons
Jul 24 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
South Division Jul 20 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Somerset
Jul 21 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Kent Spitfires
Jul 23 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Middlesex Panthers
Jul 24 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Hampshire Royals
Round #3
North Division Jul 25 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Lancashire Lightning
Jul 26 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Worcestershire Rapids
Jul 26 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Durham Jets
Jul 26 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Birmingham Bears
Jul 26 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
South Division Jul 25 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Middlesex Panthers
Jul 25 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Glamorgan
Jul 26 • 00:00Glamorgan - Middlesex Panthers
Jul 26 • 00:00Somerset - Hampshire Royals
Jul 26 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Surrey Lions
Jul 26 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Essex Eagles
Round #4
North Division Jul 27 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Leicestershire Foxes
Jul 28 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Durham Jets
Jul 28 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Lancashire Lightning
Jul 28 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Yorkshire Vikings
Jul 31 • 00:00Durham Jets - Leicestershire Foxes
Jul 31 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Derbyshire Falcons
South Division Jul 27 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Jul 28 • 00:00Somerset - Sussex Sharks
Jul 30 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Kent Spitfires
Aug 01 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Hampshire Royals
Aug 01 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Kent Spitfires
Aug 01 • 00:00Glamorgan - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Round #5
North Division Aug 02 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Worcestershire Rapids
Aug 02 • 00:00Durham Jets - Lancashire Lightning
Aug 02 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Birmingham Bears
Aug 02 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Derbyshire Falcons
Aug 03 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Aug 04 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Birmingham Bears
Aug 04 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Leicestershire Foxes
South Division Aug 02 • 00:00Somerset - Surrey Lions
Aug 02 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Essex Eagles
Aug 02 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Kent Spitfires
Aug 02 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Glamorgan
Aug 04 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Somerset
Aug 04 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Hampshire Royals
Aug 04 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Sussex Sharks
Round #6
North Division Aug 07 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Birmingham Bears
Aug 07 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Durham Jets
Aug 09 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Durham Jets
Aug 09 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Yorkshire Vikings
Aug 09 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Aug 09 • 00:00Birmingham Bears - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
South Division Aug 06 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Glamorgan
Aug 07 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Somerset
Aug 07 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Kent Spitfires
Aug 08 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Surrey Lions
Aug 09 • 00:00Glamorgan - Essex Eagles
Aug 09 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Middlesex Panthers
Aug 09 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Somerset
Aug 09 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Round #7
North Division Aug 11 • 00:00Durham Jets - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Aug 11 • 00:00Birmingham Bears - Lancashire Lightning
Aug 11 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Derbyshire Falcons
Aug 11 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Aug 13 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Worcestershire Rapids
South Division Aug 10 • 00:00Somerset - Kent Spitfires
Aug 11 • 00:00Glamorgan - Surrey Lions
Aug 11 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Aug 12 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Hampshire Royals
Round #8
North Division Aug 14 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Lancashire Lightning
Aug 15 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Leicestershire Foxes
Aug 15 • 00:00Durham Jets - Worcestershire Rapids
Aug 16 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Derbyshire Falcons
Aug 16 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Durham Jets
Aug 16 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Birmingham Bears
Aug 16 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Leicestershire Foxes
South Division Aug 14 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Glamorgan
Aug 14 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Middlesex Panthers
Aug 15 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Sussex Sharks
Aug 16 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Glamorgan
Aug 16 • 00:00Somerset - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Aug 16 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Sussex Sharks
Aug 16 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Surrey Lions
Round #9
North Division Aug 23 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Aug 23 • 00:00Birmingham Bears - Worcestershire Rapids
Aug 23 • 00:00Durham Jets - Yorkshire Vikings
Aug 23 • 00:00Derbyshire Falcons - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
South Division Aug 22 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Essex Eagles
Aug 22 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Hampshire Royals
Aug 23 • 00:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Somerset
Aug 23 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Surrey Lions
Round #10
North Division Aug 25 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Lancashire Lightning
Aug 25 • 00:00Birmingham Bears - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
Aug 25 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Yorkshire Vikings
Aug 25 • 00:00Leicestershire Foxes - Derbyshire Falcons
Aug 26 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Derbyshire Falcons
South Division Aug 24 • 00:00Somerset - Glamorgan
Aug 24 • 00:00Middlesex Panthers - Sussex Sharks
Aug 25 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Essex Eagles
Aug 26 • 00:00Glamorgan - Sussex Sharks
Round #11
North Division Aug 27 • 00:00Durham Jets - Birmingham Bears
Aug 28 • 00:00Worcestershire Rapids - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
Aug 29 • 00:00Yorkshire Vikings - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
South Division Aug 27 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Somerset
Aug 29 • 00:00Kent Spitfires - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Aug 29 • 00:00Hampshire Royals - Middlesex Panthers
Aug 29 • 00:00Surrey Lions - Essex Eagles
Round #12
North Division Aug 30 • 00:00Lancashire Lightning - Leicestershire Foxes
Aug 30 • 00:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Durham Jets
Aug 30 • 00:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Worcestershire Rapids
Aug 30 • 00:00Birmingham Bears - Yorkshire Vikings
South Division Aug 30 • 00:00Sussex Sharks - Gloucestershire Gladiators
Aug 30 • 00:00Essex Eagles - Kent Spitfires
Aug 30 • 00:00Somerset - Middlesex Panthers
Aug 30 • 00:00Glamorgan - Hampshire Royals
Quarter finals
Sep 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Sep 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Sep 21 • 18:30[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round #1
July 18 - July 19
Round #2
July 20 - July 24
Round #3
July 25 - July 26
Round #4
July 27 - August 01
Round #5
August 02 - August 04
Round #6
August 06 - August 09
Round #7
August 10 - August 13
Round #8
August 14 - August 16
Round #9
August 22 - August 23
Round #10
August 24 - August 26
Round #11
August 27 - August 29
Round #12
August 30
Quarter finals
September 04
Semi finals
September 21
Final
September 21
Enter newsflash entry