Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (146)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J1 League 2019
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Feb 22 • 11:30Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe1:0
Feb 23 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Feb 23 • 06:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo0:0
Feb 23 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus0:4
Feb 23 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds0:0
Feb 23 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita1:2
Feb 23 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:1
Feb 23 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos2:3
Feb 23 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo2:0
Round #2
Mar 01 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers1:1
Mar 01 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata0:0
Mar 02 • 05:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai2:1
Mar 02 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka2:4
Mar 02 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka2:0
Mar 02 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu1:0
Mar 02 • 08:00Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga FC0:1
Mar 02 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo2:3
Mar 02 • 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo0:2
Round #3
Mar 09 • 06:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Mar 09 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse5:2
Mar 09 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus2:3
Mar 09 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Oita Trinita1:2
Mar 09 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Mar 09 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Mar 10 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe1:3
Mar 10 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale2:2
Mar 10 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu2:0
Round #4
Mar 17 • 05:00Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata1:0
Mar 17 • 05:30FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus1:0
Mar 17 • 06:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Mar 17 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers1:3
Mar 17 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:0
Mar 17 • 07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka0:1
Mar 17 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds1:2
Mar 17 • 08:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos2:0
Mar 17 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai2:1
Round #5
Mar 29 • 11:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu0:0
Mar 30 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka0:2
Mar 30 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo1:1
Mar 30 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo4:0
Mar 30 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers1:1
Mar 30 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe3:4
Mar 30 • 11:00Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Mar 31 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Mar 31 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare1:3
Round #6
Apr 05 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus2:1
Apr 05 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Apr 05 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos0:3
Apr 06 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita1:2
Apr 06 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse2:1
Apr 06 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka3:0
Apr 06 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu3:0
Apr 06 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata0:2
Apr 06 • 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vissel Kobe2:1
Round #7
Apr 13 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo0:1
Apr 13 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus1:1
Apr 14 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale0:1
Apr 14 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers3:1
Apr 14 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse1:2
Apr 14 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:4
Apr 14 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai2:0
Apr 14 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Apr 14 • 10:00Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:1
Round #8
Apr 19 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare2:0
Apr 19 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo0:1
Apr 20 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe1:0
Apr 20 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos3:0
Apr 20 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sagan Tosu1:0
Apr 20 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata1:0
Apr 20 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Apr 20 • 08:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Apr 20 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita1:1
Round #9
Apr 27 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita0:0
Apr 28 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka2:1
Apr 28 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers2:1
Apr 28 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Matsumoto Yamaga FC2:0
Apr 28 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale1:2
Apr 28 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare0:2
Apr 28 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo1:2
Apr 28 • 08:00Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Apr 28 • 09:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds0:2
Round #10
May 03 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata0:1
May 03 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
May 03 • 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai3:1
May 03 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse3:0
May 04 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe2:1
May 04 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Cerezo Osaka0:2
May 04 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus1:1
May 04 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo0:0
May 04 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu2:0
Round #11
May 11 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka3:1
May 11 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos3:0
May 12 • 06:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Consadole Sapporo0:0
May 12 • 06:05Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:1
May 12 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers0:1
May 12 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata1:0
May 12 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale0:4
May 12 • 08:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds2:0
May 12 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita0:1
Round #12
May 17 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus1:1
May 17 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu0:1
May 17 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare2:3
May 18 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai2:0
May 18 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo2:0
May 18 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe4:1
May 18 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga FC5:0
May 18 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
May 18 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Round #13
May 25 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka0:0
May 25 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai4:3
May 25 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo1:0
May 26 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata4:0
May 26 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers1:0
May 26 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:4
May 26 • 08:00Nagoya Grampus - Matsumoto Yamaga FC0:1
May 26 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare4:1
May 26 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale0:1
Round #14
May 31 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos1:2
Jun 01 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Jun 01 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus3:1
Jun 01 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita3:1
Jun 01 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe1:1
Jun 01 • 09:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Jun 01 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Jun 01 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Jun 01 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers1:1
Round #15
Jun 14 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo1:1
Jun 14 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka2:0
Jun 14 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare2:0
Jun 15 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos3:2
Jun 15 • 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Jun 15 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu2:1
Jun 15 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka0:0
Jun 15 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe0:1
Jun 15 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus1:1
Round #16
Jun 22 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu3:1
Jun 22 • 11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:0
Jun 22 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita2:2
Jun 22 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse1:2
Jun 22 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Jun 22 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata2:0
Jun 23 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo2:0
Jul 31 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale3:2
Jul 31 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers1:1
Round #17
Jun 29 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gamba Osaka1:3
Jun 29 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos4:2
Jun 30 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus5:3
Jun 30 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:2
Jun 30 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds2:0
Jun 30 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka0:2
Jun 30 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale1:3
Jun 30 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo2:1
Jun 30 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse4:2
Round #18
Jul 06 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe2:1
Jul 06 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata2:0
Jul 06 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Jul 06 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Jul 06 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita1:0
Jul 07 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:1
Jul 07 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare0:2
Jul 07 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka3:1
Jul 07 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu0:0
Round #19
Jul 13 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Júbilo Iwata0:1
Jul 13 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus3:0
Jul 13 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds3:1
Jul 13 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo2:1
Jul 13 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse1:0
Jul 13 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers0:4
Jul 13 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:2
Jul 14 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale0:3
Jul 14 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe3:1
Round #20
Jul 20 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare5:2
Jul 20 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos0:2
Jul 20 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:2
Jul 20 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka2:2
Jul 20 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu2:1
Jul 20 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds1:3
Jul 20 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai0:0
Jul 20 • 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo0:2
Jul 27 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita3:1
Round #21
Aug 02 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka2:2
Aug 03 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse0:1
Aug 03 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata2:1
Aug 03 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers3:2
Aug 03 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka3:0
Aug 03 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo1:0
Aug 04 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus2:2
Aug 04 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga FC0:0
Aug 04 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita2:2
Round #22
Aug 10 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Aug 10 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:0
Aug 10 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos2:1
Aug 10 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe1:1
Aug 10 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale3:0
Aug 10 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:1
Aug 10 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Aug 11 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu1:2
Aug 11 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare2:3
Round #23
Aug 17 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo0:8
Aug 17 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Aug 17 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers0:1
Aug 17 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale2:2
Aug 17 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu2:3
Aug 17 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Aug 17 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds3:0
Aug 18 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Nagoya Grampus1:1
Aug 18 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata1:1
Round #24
Aug 23 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka2:2
Aug 23 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe1:6
Aug 23 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:2
Aug 24 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo1:1
Aug 24 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos1:5
Aug 24 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka0:2
Aug 24 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse2:2
Aug 24 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita0:0
Aug 24 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare1:1
Round #25
Aug 30 • 12:30Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo1:2
Aug 31 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo2:3
Aug 31 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka3:1
Aug 31 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:2
Aug 31 • 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Oita Trinita0:0
Aug 31 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai2:1
Sep 01 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers0:4
Sep 01 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale2:1
Sep 01 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Round #26
Sep 13 • 12:30Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus3:2
Sep 13 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Sep 14 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai1:3
Sep 14 • 11:00Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare2:1
Sep 14 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu1:0
Sep 14 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo2:0
Sep 14 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga FC2:1
Sep 14 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima3:0
Sep 14 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata2:0
Round #27
Sep 28 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds3:3
Sep 28 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka3:1
Sep 28 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo1:1
Sep 28 • 10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe1:2
Sep 28 • 11:00Oita Trinita - Júbilo Iwata1:2
Sep 28 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus1:1
Sep 28 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos1:1
Sep 29 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Tokyo0:0
Sep 29 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse0:6
Round #28
Oct 04 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo5:0
Oct 05 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga FC0:1
Oct 05 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos0:2
Oct 05 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita1:1
Oct 05 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo2:1
Oct 05 • 09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe6:2
Oct 06 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers0:1
Oct 06 • 10:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse2:1
Oct 06 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale0:5
Round #29
Oct 18 • 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kashima Antlers1:1
Oct 18 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Oct 18 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita0:1
Oct 19 • 06:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo1:3
Oct 19 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare3:1
Oct 19 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai0:2
Oct 19 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:2
Oct 19 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale2:2
Oct 19 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu2:2
Round #30
Nov 01 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0
Nov 02 • 05:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai2:0
Nov 02 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus3:0
Nov 02 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata1:2
Nov 02 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos1:2
Nov 02 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:1
Nov 02 • 07:05Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:1
Nov 02 • 07:05Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo0:2
Nov 03 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka0:3
Round #31
Oct 29 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Nov 09 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe3:0
Nov 09 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo4:2
Nov 09 • 06:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Nov 09 • 06:00Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo0:1
Nov 09 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Nov 10 • 05:05Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse2:0
Nov 10 • 06:00Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka2:1
Nov 10 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:0
Round #32
Nov 05 • 10:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Nov 23 • 05:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Nov 23 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare1:1
Nov 23 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu0:0
Nov 23 • 06:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
Nov 23 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers0:0
Nov 23 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata1:2
Nov 23 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita1:1
Nov 23 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai2:0
Round #33
Nov 30 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo0:2
Nov 30 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita2:0
Nov 30 • 06:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos1:4
Nov 30 • 06:00Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC4:1
Nov 30 • 06:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe1:3
Nov 30 • 06:00Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Nov 30 • 06:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse2:1
Nov 30 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Nov 30 • 06:00Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus2:1
Round #34
Dec 07 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale1:2
Dec 07 • 06:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare1:1
Dec 07 • 06:00Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata4:1
Dec 07 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka2:3
Dec 07 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu1:0
Dec 07 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Dec 07 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo3:0
Dec 07 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers0:1
Dec 07 • 06:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka0:2
Season:
Round #1
February 22 - February 23
Round #2
March 01 - March 02
Round #3
March 09 - March 10
Round #4
March 17
Round #5
March 29 - March 31
Round #6
April 05 - April 06
Round #7
April 13 - April 14
Round #8
April 19 - April 20
Round #9
April 27 - April 28
Round #10
May 03 - May 04
Round #11
May 11 - May 12
Round #12
May 17 - May 18
Round #13
May 25 - May 26
Round #14
May 31 - June 01
Round #15
June 14 - June 15
Round #16
June 22 - July 31
Round #17
June 29 - June 30
Round #18
July 06 - July 07
Round #19
July 13 - July 14
Round #20
July 20 - July 27
Round #21
August 02 - August 04
Round #22
August 10 - August 11
Round #23
August 17 - August 18
Round #24
August 23 - August 24
Round #25
August 30 - September 01
Round #26
September 13 - September 14
Round #27
September 28 - September 29
Round #28
October 04 - October 06
Round #29
October 18 - October 19
Round #30
November 01 - November 03
Round #31
October 29 - November 10
Round #32
November 05 - November 23
Round #33
November 30
Round #34
December 07