Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Upcoming prediction games (152)

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

AFL 2019
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Mar 21 • 09:20Carlton FC - Richmond FC64:97
Mar 22 • 09:50Collingwood FC - Geelong FC65:72
Mar 23 • 03:45Melbourne FC - Port Adelaide FC61:87
Mar 23 • 06:35Adelaide FC - Hawthorn FC55:87
Mar 23 • 09:25Western Bulldogs - Sydney Swans82:65
Mar 23 • 10:20Brisbane Lions - West Coast Eagles102:58
Mar 24 • 03:10St Kilda FC - Gold Coast FC85:84
Mar 24 • 05:20Greater Western Sydney - Essendon FC112:40
Mar 24 • 08:20Fremantle FC - North Melbourne FC141:59
Round 2
Mar 28 • 09:20Richmond FC - Collingwood FC66:110
Mar 29 • 09:50Sydney Swans - Adelaide FC62:88
Mar 30 • 06:35Essendon FC - St Kilda FC65:76
Mar 30 • 07:10Port Adelaide FC - Carlton FC88:72
Mar 30 • 09:25Geelong FC - Melbourne FC126:46
Mar 30 • 10:10West Coast Eagles - Greater Western Sydney104:52
Mar 31 • 04:10North Melbourne FC - Brisbane Lions87:107
Mar 31 • 06:20Hawthorn FC - Western Bulldogs87:106
Mar 31 • 07:40Gold Coast FC - Fremantle FC61:58
Round 3
Apr 04 • 10:50Adelaide FC - Geelong FC75:99
Apr 05 • 10:50Melbourne FC - Essendon FC112:130
Apr 06 • 04:45Carlton FC - Sydney Swans74:93
Apr 06 • 07:35Greater Western Sydney - Richmond FC125:76
Apr 06 • 10:25Brisbane Lions - Port Adelaide FC107:90
Apr 06 • 10:25Collingwood FC - West Coast Eagles76:98
Apr 07 • 06:20Western Bulldogs - Gold Coast FC68:73
Apr 07 • 07:20Hawthorn FC - North Melbourne FC87:71
Apr 07 • 09:20Fremantle FC - St Kilda FC71:66
Round 4
Apr 11 • 11:20Sydney Swans - Melbourne FC78:100
Apr 12 • 11:50Collingwood FC - Western Bulldogs78:64
Apr 13 • 05:45Geelong FC - Greater Western Sydney75:79
Apr 13 • 06:10Essendon FC - Brisbane Lions112:65
Apr 13 • 08:35Port Adelaide FC - Richmond FC92:99
Apr 13 • 11:25North Melbourne FC - Adelaide FC71:59
Apr 13 • 12:10West Coast Eagles - Fremantle FC69:56
Apr 14 • 06:40Gold Coast FC - Carlton FC59:57
Apr 14 • 07:20St Kilda FC - Hawthorn FC74:69
Round 5
Apr 18 • 11:35Brisbane Lions - Collingwood FC61:123
Apr 19 • 08:20North Melbourne FC - Essendon FC58:116
Apr 19 • 12:10West Coast Eagles - Port Adelaide FC53:95
Apr 20 • 05:45Greater Western Sydney - Fremantle FC82:106
Apr 20 • 08:35Melbourne FC - St Kilda FC55:95
Apr 20 • 11:25Richmond FC - Sydney Swans89:67
Apr 21 • 05:10Western Bulldogs - Carlton FC57:101
Apr 21 • 08:40Adelaide FC - Gold Coast FC119:46
Apr 22 • 07:20Hawthorn FC - Geelong FC90:113
Round 6
Apr 24 • 11:35Richmond FC - Melbourne FC85:42
Apr 25 • 07:20Essendon FC - Collingwood FC69:73
Apr 26 • 11:50Port Adelaide FC - North Melbourne FC88:72
Apr 27 • 05:45Gold Coast FC - Brisbane Lions62:111
Apr 27 • 08:35St Kilda FC - Adelaide FC68:97
Apr 27 • 11:25Sydney Swans - Greater Western Sydney79:120
Apr 27 • 12:10Fremantle FC - Western Bulldogs88:69
Apr 28 • 07:20Hawthorn FC - Carlton FC93:88
Apr 28 • 08:40Geelong FC - West Coast Eagles104:46
Round 7
May 03 • 11:50Collingwood FC - Port Adelaide FC108:69
May 04 • 05:45Melbourne FC - Hawthorn FC79:74
May 04 • 05:45Greater Western Sydney - St Kilda FC114:70
May 04 • 08:35Brisbane Lions - Sydney Swans103:81
May 04 • 11:25Western Bulldogs - Richmond FC99:52
May 04 • 12:10West Coast Eagles - Gold Coast FC80:57
May 05 • 05:10Carlton FC - North Melbourne FC62:120
May 05 • 07:20Geelong FC - Essendon FC86:54
May 05 • 08:40Adelaide FC - Fremantle FC51:34
Round 8
May 10 • 11:50Sydney Swans - Essendon FC77:72
May 11 • 05:45Western Bulldogs - Brisbane Lions92:76
May 11 • 05:45Carlton FC - Collingwood FC87:106
May 11 • 08:35Gold Coast FC - Melbourne FC60:61
May 11 • 11:25St Kilda FC - West Coast Eagles70:88
May 11 • 11:40Port Adelaide FC - Adelaide FC68:88
May 12 • 05:10North Melbourne FC - Geelong FC80:104
May 12 • 07:20Hawthorn FC - Greater Western Sydney71:38
May 12 • 09:20Fremantle FC - Richmond FC86:111
Round 9
May 17 • 12:10West Coast Eagles - Melbourne FC85:69
May 18 • 05:45Collingwood FC - St Kilda FC112:71
May 18 • 06:10Brisbane Lions - Adelaide FC93:92
May 18 • 08:35Geelong FC - Western Bulldogs133:89
May 18 • 11:25Essendon FC - Fremantle FC60:53
May 18 • 11:25North Melbourne FC - Sydney Swans72:77
May 19 • 05:10Port Adelaide FC - Gold Coast FC89:51
May 19 • 07:20Richmond FC - Hawthorn FC95:59
May 19 • 08:40Greater Western Sydney - Carlton FC138:45
Round 10
May 24 • 11:50Sydney Swans - Collingwood FC73:80
May 25 • 05:45Hawthorn FC - Port Adelaide FC80:49
May 25 • 06:10Western Bulldogs - North Melbourne FC90:115
May 25 • 08:35Adelaide FC - West Coast Eagles73:85
May 25 • 11:25Gold Coast FC - Geelong FC64:91
May 25 • 11:25Richmond FC - Essendon FC73:50
May 26 • 05:10Melbourne FC - Greater Western Sydney68:94
May 26 • 07:20St Kilda FC - Carlton FC68:55
May 26 • 09:20Fremantle FC - Brisbane Lions73:72
Round 11
May 31 • 11:50North Melbourne FC - Richmond FC99:62
Jun 01 • 05:45Collingwood FC - Fremantle FC75:79
Jun 01 • 05:45Greater Western Sydney - Gold Coast FC126:43
Jun 01 • 08:35Geelong FC - Sydney Swans85:63
Jun 01 • 11:25Brisbane Lions - Hawthorn FC85:66
Jun 01 • 11:40Melbourne FC - Adelaide FC88:90
Jun 02 • 06:20St Kilda FC - Port Adelaide FC69:139
Jun 02 • 07:20Essendon FC - Carlton FC74:33
Jun 02 • 09:20West Coast Eagles - Western Bulldogs133:72
Round 12
Jun 07 • 11:50Richmond FC - Geelong FC37:104
Jun 08 • 05:45Carlton FC - Brisbane Lions78:63
Jun 08 • 08:35Gold Coast FC - North Melbourne FC72:99
Jun 08 • 11:40Adelaide FC - Greater Western Sydney82:61
Jun 09 • 07:20Sydney Swans - West Coast Eagles116:71
Jun 10 • 07:20Collingwood FC - Melbourne FC98:57
Round 13
Jun 13 • 11:50Adelaide FC - Richmond FC101:68
Jun 14 • 11:50Essendon FC - Hawthorn FC96:77
Jun 15 • 05:45Gold Coast FC - St Kilda FC76:80
Jun 15 • 08:35Fremantle FC - Port Adelaide FC100:79
Jun 15 • 11:25Carlton FC - Western Bulldogs100:103
Jun 16 • 07:20North Melbourne FC - Greater Western Sydney68:91
Round 14
Jun 20 • 12:10West Coast Eagles - Essendon FC
Jun 21 • 11:50Sydney Swans - Hawthorn FC
Jun 22 • 05:45Melbourne FC - Fremantle FC
Jun 22 • 08:35St Kilda FC - Brisbane Lions
Jun 22 • 11:40Port Adelaide FC - Geelong FC
Jun 23 • 07:20Western Bulldogs - Collingwood FC
Round 15
Jun 27 • 11:20Essendon FC - Greater Western Sydney
Jun 28 • 11:50Geelong FC - Adelaide FC
Jun 29 • 05:45Hawthorn FC - West Coast Eagles
Jun 29 • 08:35Sydney Swans - Gold Coast FC
Jun 29 • 11:25Collingwood FC - North Melbourne FC
Jun 29 • 11:40Port Adelaide FC - Western Bulldogs
Jun 30 • 05:10St Kilda FC - Richmond FC
Jun 30 • 07:20Brisbane Lions - Melbourne FC
Jun 30 • 09:20Fremantle FC - Carlton FC
Round 16
Jul 05 • 11:50Hawthorn FC - Collingwood FC
Jul 06 • 05:45Essendon FC - Sydney Swans
Jul 06 • 06:10Gold Coast FC - Richmond FC
Jul 06 • 08:35Adelaide FC - Port Adelaide FC
Jul 06 • 11:25Western Bulldogs - Geelong FC
Jul 06 • 12:10Fremantle FC - West Coast Eagles
Jul 07 • 05:10Carlton FC - Melbourne FC
Jul 07 • 07:20North Melbourne FC - St Kilda FC
Jul 07 • 08:40Greater Western Sydney - Brisbane Lions
Round 17
Jul 12 • 12:10West Coast Eagles - Collingwood FC
Jul 13 • 05:45Sydney Swans - Carlton FC
Jul 13 • 06:10Hawthorn FC - Fremantle FC
Jul 13 • 08:35Essendon FC - North Melbourne FC
Jul 13 • 11:25Gold Coast FC - Adelaide FC
Jul 13 • 11:25Geelong FC - St Kilda FC
Jul 14 • 05:10Richmond FC - Greater Western Sydney
Jul 14 • 07:20Western Bulldogs - Melbourne FC
Jul 14 • 08:40Port Adelaide FC - Brisbane Lions
Round 18
Jul 19 • 11:50Adelaide FC - Essendon FC
Jul 20 • 05:45Richmond FC - Port Adelaide FC
Jul 20 • 06:10Carlton FC - Gold Coast FC
Jul 20 • 08:35Greater Western Sydney - Collingwood FC
Jul 20 • 11:25Brisbane Lions - North Melbourne FC
Jul 20 • 12:10Fremantle FC - Sydney Swans
Jul 21 • 05:10Geelong FC - Hawthorn FC
Jul 21 • 07:20Melbourne FC - West Coast Eagles
Jul 21 • 08:40St Kilda FC - Western Bulldogs
Round 19
Jul 26 • 11:50Collingwood FC - Richmond FC
Jul 27 • 05:45Hawthorn FC - Brisbane Lions
Jul 27 • 06:10Carlton FC - Adelaide FC
Jul 27 • 08:35West Coast Eagles - North Melbourne FC
Jul 27 • 11:25St Kilda FC - Melbourne FC
Jul 27 • 11:40Port Adelaide FC - Greater Western Sydney
Jul 28 • 05:10Western Bulldogs - Fremantle FC
Jul 28 • 07:20Sydney Swans - Geelong FC
Jul 28 • 08:40Gold Coast FC - Essendon FC
Round 20
Aug 02 • 11:50North Melbourne FC - Hawthorn FC
Aug 03 • 05:45Essendon FC - Port Adelaide FC
Aug 03 • 06:10Greater Western Sydney - Sydney Swans
Aug 03 • 08:35Fremantle FC - Geelong FC
Aug 03 • 11:25Melbourne FC - Richmond FC
Aug 03 • 11:40Adelaide FC - St Kilda FC
Aug 04 • 05:10Collingwood FC - Gold Coast FC
Aug 04 • 07:20Carlton FC - West Coast Eagles
Aug 04 • 08:40Brisbane Lions - Western Bulldogs
Round 21
Aug 09 • 11:50Greater Western Sydney - Hawthorn FC
Aug 10 • 05:45Melbourne FC - Collingwood FC
Aug 10 • 06:10Port Adelaide FC - Sydney Swans
Aug 10 • 08:35Brisbane Lions - Gold Coast FC
Aug 10 • 11:25Essendon FC - Western Bulldogs
Aug 10 • 11:25Geelong FC - North Melbourne FC
Aug 11 • 05:10St Kilda FC - Fremantle FC
Aug 11 • 07:20Richmond FC - Carlton FC
Aug 11 • 08:40West Coast Eagles - Adelaide FC
Round 22
Aug 16 • 11:50Melbourne FC - Sydney Swans
Aug 17 • 05:45Carlton FC - St Kilda FC
Aug 17 • 06:10Brisbane Lions - Geelong FC
Aug 17 • 08:35Adelaide FC - Collingwood FC
Aug 17 • 11:25North Melbourne FC - Port Adelaide FC
Aug 17 • 12:10Fremantle FC - Essendon FC
Aug 18 • 05:10Richmond FC - West Coast Eagles
Aug 18 • 07:20Greater Western Sydney - Western Bulldogs
Aug 18 • 08:40Hawthorn FC - Gold Coast FC
Round 23
Aug 23 • 00:00Richmond FC - Brisbane Lions
Aug 23 • 00:00West Coast Eagles - Hawthorn FC
Aug 23 • 00:00North Melbourne FC - Melbourne FC
Aug 23 • 00:00Gold Coast FC - Greater Western Sydney
Aug 23 • 00:00Port Adelaide FC - Fremantle FC
Aug 23 • 00:00Geelong FC - Carlton FC
Aug 23 • 00:00Collingwood FC - Essendon FC
Aug 23 • 00:00Western Bulldogs - Adelaide FC
Aug 23 • 00:00Sydney Swans - St Kilda FC
Qualifying finals
Aug 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Sep 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Preliminary finals
Sep 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Grand final
Sep 28 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
March 21 - March 24
Round 2
March 28 - March 31
Round 3
April 04 - April 07
Round 4
April 11 - April 14
Round 5
April 18 - April 22
Round 6
April 24 - April 28
Round 7
May 03 - May 05
Round 8
May 10 - May 12
Round 9
May 17 - May 19
Round 10
May 24 - May 26
Round 11
May 31 - June 02
Round 12
June 07 - June 10
Round 13
June 13 - June 16
Round 14
June 20 - June 23
Round 15
June 27 - June 30
Round 16
July 05 - July 07
Round 17
July 12 - July 14
Round 18
July 19 - July 21
Round 19
July 26 - July 28
Round 20
August 02 - August 04
Round 21
August 09 - August 11
Round 22
August 16 - August 18
Round 23
August 23
Qualifying finals
August 30
Semi finals
September 06
Preliminary finals
September 15
Grand final
September 28