Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Super League
Super League 2019

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

German Open
German Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Upcoming prediction games (148)

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

EFL League One 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 03 • 00:00Coventry City - Southend United
Aug 03 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Oxford United
Aug 03 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC
Aug 03 • 00:00Bury FC - Milton Keynes Dons
Aug 03 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers
Aug 03 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers
Aug 03 • 00:00Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley
Aug 03 • 00:00Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town
Aug 03 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC
Aug 03 • 00:00Burton Albion - Ipswich Town
Aug 03 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC
Aug 03 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham United
Round 2
Aug 10 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Bury FC
Aug 10 • 16:00Bolton Wanderers - Coventry City
Aug 10 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
Aug 10 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon
Aug 10 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Burton Albion
Aug 10 • 16:00Ipswich Town - Sunderland AFC
Aug 10 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town
Aug 10 • 16:00Oxford United - Peterborough United
Aug 10 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Tranmere Rovers
Aug 10 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers
Aug 10 • 16:00Rotherham United - Lincoln City
Aug 10 • 16:00Southend United - Blackpool FC
Round 3
Aug 17 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley
Aug 17 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Oxford United
Aug 17 • 16:00Burton Albion - Rotherham United
Aug 17 • 16:00Bury FC - Gillingham FC
Aug 17 • 16:00Coventry City - Bristol Rovers
Aug 17 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town
Aug 17 • 16:00Lincoln City - Southend United
Aug 17 • 16:00Peterborough United - Ipswich Town
Aug 17 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC
Aug 17 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC
Aug 17 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers
Aug 17 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons
Round 4
Aug 20 • 20:45Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town
Aug 20 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
Aug 20 • 20:45Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers
Aug 20 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC
Aug 20 • 20:45Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon
Aug 20 • 20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City
Aug 20 • 20:45Oxford United - Burton Albion
Aug 20 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Coventry City
Aug 20 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC
Aug 20 • 20:45Rotherham United - Bury FC
Aug 20 • 20:45Southend United - Peterborough United
Aug 20 • 21:00Bolton Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
Round 5
Aug 24 • 16:00Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town
Aug 24 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
Aug 24 • 16:00Coventry City - Gillingham FC
Aug 24 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City
Aug 24 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley
Aug 24 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United
Aug 24 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Rotherham United
Aug 24 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC
Aug 24 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion
Aug 24 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon
Aug 24 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Bury FC
Aug 24 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United
Round 6
Aug 31 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons
Aug 31 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers
Aug 31 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC
Aug 31 • 16:00Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers
Aug 31 • 16:00Bury FC - Doncaster Rovers
Aug 31 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Bolton Wanderers
Aug 31 • 16:00Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town
Aug 31 • 16:00Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town
Aug 31 • 16:00Oxford United - Coventry City
Aug 31 • 16:00Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC
Aug 31 • 16:00Rotherham United - Tranmere Rovers
Aug 31 • 16:00Southend United - Rochdale AFC
Round 7
Sep 07 • 16:00Bolton Wanderers - Bury FC
Sep 07 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley
Sep 07 • 16:00Coventry City - Blackpool FC
Sep 07 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United
Sep 07 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Oxford United
Sep 07 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon
Sep 07 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Southend United
Sep 07 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Ipswich Town
Sep 07 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United
Sep 07 • 16:00Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion
Sep 07 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham FC
Sep 07 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City
Round 8
Sep 14 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC
Sep 14 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town
Sep 14 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons
Sep 14 • 00:00Burton Albion - Coventry City
Sep 14 • 00:00Bury FC - Portsmouth FC
Sep 14 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers
Sep 14 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers
Sep 14 • 00:00Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers
Sep 14 • 00:00Oxford United - Tranmere Rovers
Sep 14 • 00:00Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC
Sep 14 • 00:00Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers
Sep 14 • 00:00Southend United - Fleetwood Town
Round 9
Sep 17 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC
Sep 17 • 20:45Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon
Sep 17 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC
Sep 17 • 20:45Fleetwood Town - Bury FC
Sep 17 • 20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town
Sep 17 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion
Sep 17 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Lincoln City
Sep 17 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Southend United
Sep 17 • 20:45Sunderland AFC - Rotherham United
Sep 17 • 20:45Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United
Sep 17 • 20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley
Sep 17 • 21:00Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United
Round 10
Sep 21 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC
Sep 21 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers
Sep 21 • 16:00Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC
Sep 21 • 16:00Bury FC - Coventry City
Sep 21 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United
Sep 21 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC
Sep 21 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town
Sep 21 • 16:00Lincoln City - Oxford United
Sep 21 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United
Sep 21 • 16:00Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town
Sep 21 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion
Sep 21 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC
Round 11
Sep 28 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Lincoln City
Sep 28 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United
Sep 28 • 00:00Burton Albion - Bury FC
Sep 28 • 00:00Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers
Sep 28 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Tranmere Rovers
Sep 28 • 00:00Oxford United - Gillingham FC
Sep 28 • 00:00Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon
Sep 28 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Bolton Wanderers
Sep 28 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Wycombe Wanderers
Sep 28 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town
Sep 28 • 00:00Southend United - Accrington Stanley
Sep 28 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Milton Keynes Dons
Round 12
Oct 05 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Oxford United
Oct 05 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC
Oct 05 • 16:00Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool FC
Oct 05 • 16:00Bury FC - Bristol Rovers
Oct 05 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC
Oct 05 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town
Oct 05 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Southend United
Oct 05 • 16:00Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC
Oct 05 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion
Oct 05 • 16:00Rotherham United - Coventry City
Oct 05 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
Oct 05 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United
Round 13
Oct 12 • 00:00Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers
Oct 12 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC
Oct 12 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town
Oct 12 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Wycombe Wanderers
Oct 12 • 00:00Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers
Oct 12 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
Oct 12 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Rotherham United
Oct 12 • 00:00Southend United - AFC Wimbledon
Oct 12 • 00:00Peterborough United - Lincoln City
Oct 12 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley
Oct 12 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Bury FC
Oct 12 • 00:00Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers
Round 14
Oct 19 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale AFC
Oct 19 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City
Oct 19 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Southend United
Oct 19 • 00:00Bury FC - Blackpool FC
Oct 19 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland AFC
Oct 19 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Peterborough United
Oct 19 • 00:00Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town
Oct 19 • 00:00Rotherham United - Oxford United
Oct 19 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers
Oct 19 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town
Oct 19 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion
Oct 19 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC
Round 15
Oct 22 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Lincoln City
Oct 22 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Tranmere Rovers
Oct 22 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Rotherham United
Oct 22 • 00:00Oxford United - Bury FC
Oct 22 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers
Oct 22 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Wycombe Wanderers
Oct 22 • 00:00Southend United - Doncaster Rovers
Oct 22 • 00:00Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley
Oct 22 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons
Oct 22 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC
Oct 22 • 00:00Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon
Oct 22 • 00:00Coventry City - Fleetwood Town
Round 16
Oct 26 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers
Oct 26 • 00:00Oxford United - Rochdale AFC
Oct 26 • 00:00Bury FC - AFC Wimbledon
Oct 26 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC
Oct 26 • 00:00Lincoln City - Bolton Wanderers
Oct 26 • 00:00Southend United - Ipswich Town
Oct 26 • 00:00Peterborough United - Coventry City
Oct 26 • 00:00Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers
Oct 26 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC
Oct 26 • 00:00Burton Albion - Blackpool FC
Oct 26 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC
Oct 26 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons
Round 17
Nov 02 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town
Nov 02 • 00:00Coventry City - Accrington Stanley
Nov 02 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers
Nov 02 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Oxford United
Nov 02 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Southend United
Nov 02 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Bury FC
Nov 02 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town
Nov 02 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Peterborough United
Nov 02 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Rotherham United
Nov 02 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers
Nov 02 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion
Nov 02 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City
Round 18
Nov 16 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons
Nov 16 • 00:00Coventry City - Rochdale AFC
Nov 16 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town
Nov 16 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
Nov 16 • 00:00Oxford United - Ipswich Town
Nov 16 • 00:00Bury FC - Peterborough United
Nov 16 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC
Nov 16 • 00:00Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon
Nov 16 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Lincoln City
Nov 16 • 00:00Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley
Nov 16 • 00:00Burton Albion - Southend United
Nov 16 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
Round 19
Nov 23 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United
Nov 23 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Coventry City
Nov 23 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Blackpool FC
Nov 23 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
Nov 23 • 00:00Lincoln City - Bury FC
Nov 23 • 00:00Southend United - Oxford United
Nov 23 • 00:00Peterborough United - Burton Albion
Nov 23 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC
Nov 23 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
Nov 23 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers
Nov 23 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers
Nov 23 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC
Round 20
Dec 07 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
Dec 07 • 00:00Coventry City - Ipswich Town
Dec 07 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United
Dec 07 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley
Dec 07 • 00:00Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town
Dec 07 • 00:00Bury FC - Wycombe Wanderers
Dec 07 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Southend United
Dec 07 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town
Dec 07 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC
Dec 07 • 00:00Rotherham United - Rochdale AFC
Dec 07 • 00:00Burton Albion - Lincoln City
Dec 07 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
Round 21
Dec 14 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United
Dec 14 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC
Dec 14 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers
Dec 14 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion
Dec 14 • 00:00Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers
Dec 14 • 00:00Southend United - Rotherham United
Dec 14 • 00:00Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers
Dec 14 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Bury FC
Dec 14 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City
Dec 14 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC
Dec 14 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC
Dec 14 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers
Round 22
Dec 21 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Southend United
Dec 21 • 00:00Coventry City - Lincoln City
Dec 21 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town
Dec 21 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
Dec 21 • 00:00Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers
Dec 21 • 00:00Bury FC - Sunderland AFC
Dec 21 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United
Dec 21 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town
Dec 21 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons
Dec 21 • 00:00Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town
Dec 21 • 00:00Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC
Dec 21 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley
Round 23
Dec 26 • 00:00Coventry City - Bury FC
Dec 26 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers
Dec 26 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Bolton Wanderers
Dec 26 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Gillingham FC
Dec 26 • 00:00Oxford United - Lincoln City
Dec 26 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
Dec 26 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley
Dec 26 • 00:00Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons
Dec 26 • 00:00Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers
Dec 26 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town
Dec 26 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United
Dec 26 • 00:00Burton Albion - Tranmere Rovers
Round 24
Dec 29 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town
Dec 29 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC
Dec 29 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool FC
Dec 29 • 00:00Bury FC - Southend United
Dec 29 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City
Dec 29 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC
Dec 29 • 00:00Lincoln City - Ipswich Town
Dec 29 • 00:00Rotherham United - Peterborough United
Dec 29 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC
Dec 29 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion
Dec 29 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers
Dec 29 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United
Round 25
Jan 01 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion
Jan 01 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers
Jan 01 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Coventry City
Jan 01 • 00:00Bury FC - Shrewsbury Town
Jan 01 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Ipswich Town
Jan 01 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC
Jan 01 • 00:00Lincoln City - Peterborough United
Jan 01 • 00:00Rotherham United - Blackpool FC
Jan 01 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United
Jan 01 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC
Jan 01 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Sunderland AFC
Jan 01 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Southend United
Round 26
Jan 04 • 00:00Coventry City - Rotherham United
Jan 04 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers
Jan 04 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Lincoln City
Jan 04 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town
Jan 04 • 00:00Oxford United - Accrington Stanley
Jan 04 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Bury FC
Jan 04 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers
Jan 04 • 00:00Southend United - Gillingham FC
Jan 04 • 00:00Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers
Jan 04 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon
Jan 04 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers
Jan 04 • 00:00Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons
Round 27
Jan 11 • 00:00Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons
Jan 11 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon
Jan 11 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Wycombe Wanderers
Jan 11 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley
Jan 11 • 00:00Oxford United - Rotherham United
Jan 11 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers
Jan 11 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Bury FC
Jan 11 • 00:00Southend United - Tranmere Rovers
Jan 11 • 00:00Peterborough United - Gillingham FC
Jan 11 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Bolton Wanderers
Jan 11 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City
Jan 11 • 00:00Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town
Round 28
Jan 18 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC
Jan 18 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland AFC
Jan 18 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town
Jan 18 • 00:00Bury FC - Burton Albion
Jan 18 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC
Jan 18 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Oxford United
Jan 18 • 00:00Lincoln City - Blackpool FC
Jan 18 • 00:00Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers
Jan 18 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City
Jan 18 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Southend United
Jan 18 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town
Jan 18 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United
Round 29
Jan 25 • 00:00Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers
Jan 25 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons
Jan 25 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers
Jan 25 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Lincoln City
Jan 25 • 00:00Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon
Jan 25 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town
Jan 25 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers
Jan 25 • 00:00Southend United - Bury FC
Jan 25 • 00:00Peterborough United - Rotherham United
Jan 25 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC
Jan 25 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers
Jan 25 • 00:00Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley
Round 30
Jan 28 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC
Jan 28 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland AFC
Jan 28 • 00:00Bury FC - Oxford United
Jan 28 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC
Jan 28 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town
Jan 28 • 00:00Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC
Jan 28 • 00:00Rotherham United - Ipswich Town
Jan 28 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Southend United
Jan 28 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United
Jan 28 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Coventry City
Jan 28 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion
Jan 28 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers
Round 31
Feb 01 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers
Feb 01 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers
Feb 01 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC
Feb 01 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Peterborough United
Feb 01 • 00:00Oxford United - Blackpool FC
Feb 01 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Coventry City
Feb 01 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Bury FC
Feb 01 • 00:00Southend United - Lincoln City
Feb 01 • 00:00Rotherham United - Burton Albion
Feb 01 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town
Feb 01 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon
Feb 01 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers
Round 32
Feb 08 • 00:00Coventry City - Bolton Wanderers
Feb 08 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Ipswich Town
Feb 08 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth FC
Feb 08 • 00:00Bury FC - Accrington Stanley
Feb 08 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers
Feb 08 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Southend United
Feb 08 • 00:00Lincoln City - Rotherham United
Feb 08 • 00:00Peterborough United - Oxford United
Feb 08 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons
Feb 08 • 00:00Burton Albion - Gillingham FC
Feb 08 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC
Feb 08 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town
Round 33
Feb 11 • 00:00Coventry City - Portsmouth FC
Feb 11 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC
Feb 11 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers
Feb 11 • 00:00Bury FC - Rotherham United
Feb 11 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town
Feb 11 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC
Feb 11 • 00:00Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons
Feb 11 • 00:00Peterborough United - Southend United
Feb 11 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley
Feb 11 • 00:00Burton Albion - Oxford United
Feb 11 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Bolton Wanderers
Feb 11 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town
Round 34
Feb 15 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers
Feb 15 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bury FC
Feb 15 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town
Feb 15 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Burton Albion
Feb 15 • 00:00Oxford United - Sunderland AFC
Feb 15 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC
Feb 15 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers
Feb 15 • 00:00Southend United - Coventry City
Feb 15 • 00:00Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon
Feb 15 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers
Feb 15 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City
Feb 15 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United
Round 35
Feb 22 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers
Feb 22 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers
Feb 22 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Oxford United
Feb 22 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers
Feb 22 • 00:00Lincoln City - Gillingham FC
Feb 22 • 00:00Southend United - Burton Albion
Feb 22 • 00:00Peterborough United - Bury FC
Feb 22 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Coventry City
Feb 22 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers
Feb 22 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United
Feb 22 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC
Feb 22 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC
Round 36
Feb 29 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley
Feb 29 • 00:00Coventry City - Sunderland AFC
Feb 29 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC
Feb 29 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town
Feb 29 • 00:00Oxford United - Southend United
Feb 29 • 00:00Bury FC - Lincoln City
Feb 29 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
Feb 29 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town
Feb 29 • 00:00Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon
Feb 29 • 00:00Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons
Feb 29 • 00:00Burton Albion - Peterborough United
Feb 29 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
Round 37
Mar 07 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers
Mar 07 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC
Mar 07 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Coventry City
Mar 07 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Bury FC
Mar 07 • 00:00Lincoln City - Burton Albion
Mar 07 • 00:00Southend United - Bristol Rovers
Mar 07 • 00:00Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC
Mar 07 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Rotherham United
Mar 07 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United
Mar 07 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers
Mar 07 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC
Mar 07 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers
Round 38
Mar 14 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
Mar 14 • 00:00Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
Mar 14 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley
Mar 14 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
Mar 14 • 00:00Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
Mar 14 • 00:00Bury FC - Rochdale AFC
Mar 14 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
Mar 14 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC
Mar 14 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town
Mar 14 • 00:00Rotherham United - Southend United
Mar 14 • 00:00Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 14 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
Round 39
Mar 21 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC
Mar 21 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Bury FC
Mar 21 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC
Mar 21 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
Mar 21 • 00:00Lincoln City - Coventry City
Mar 21 • 00:00Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
Mar 21 • 00:00Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
Mar 21 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion
Mar 21 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC
Mar 21 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers
Mar 21 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
Mar 21 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers
Round 40
Mar 28 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
Mar 28 • 00:00Oxford United - Portsmouth FC
Mar 28 • 00:00Bury FC - Ipswich Town
Mar 28 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC
Mar 28 • 00:00Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon
Mar 28 • 00:00Southend United - Sunderland AFC
Mar 28 • 00:00Peterborough United - Blackpool FC
Mar 28 • 00:00Rotherham United - Gillingham FC
Mar 28 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 28 • 00:00Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers
Mar 28 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Coventry City
Mar 28 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers
Round 41
Apr 04 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City
Apr 04 • 00:00Coventry City - Peterborough United
Apr 04 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town
Apr 04 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers
Apr 04 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town
Apr 04 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Southend United
Apr 04 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
Apr 04 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Burton Albion
Apr 04 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley
Apr 04 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Oxford United
Apr 04 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
Apr 04 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Bury FC
Round 42
Apr 10 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
Apr 10 • 00:00Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
Apr 10 • 00:00Bury FC - Tranmere Rovers
Apr 10 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC
Apr 10 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Coventry City
Apr 10 • 00:00Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers
Apr 10 • 00:00Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 10 • 00:00Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons
Apr 10 • 00:00Rotherham United - Portsmouth FC
Apr 10 • 00:00Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town
Apr 10 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town
Apr 10 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC
Round 43
Apr 13 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham FC
Apr 13 • 00:00Coventry City - Oxford United
Apr 13 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley
Apr 13 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC
Apr 13 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Peterborough United
Apr 13 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United
Apr 13 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
Apr 13 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
Apr 13 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Southend United
Apr 13 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town
Apr 13 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Bury FC
Apr 13 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City
Round 44
Apr 18 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Rochdale AFC
Apr 18 • 00:00Oxford United - Fleetwood Town
Apr 18 • 00:00Bury FC - Bolton Wanderers
Apr 18 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Coventry City
Apr 18 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Tranmere Rovers
Apr 18 • 00:00Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 18 • 00:00Southend United - Portsmouth FC
Apr 18 • 00:00Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town
Apr 18 • 00:00Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers
Apr 18 • 00:00Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC
Apr 18 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers
Apr 18 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons
Round 45
Apr 25 • 00:00Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United
Apr 25 • 00:00Coventry City - Burton Albion
Apr 25 • 00:00Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool FC
Apr 25 • 00:00Portsmouth FC - Bury FC
Apr 25 • 00:00Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley
Apr 25 • 00:00Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United
Apr 25 • 00:00Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
Apr 25 • 00:00Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC
Apr 25 • 00:00Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United
Apr 25 • 00:00Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon
Apr 25 • 00:00Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town
Apr 25 • 00:00Fleetwood Town - Southend United
Round 46
May 03 • 00:00Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons
May 03 • 00:00Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers
May 03 • 00:00Bury FC - Fleetwood Town
May 03 • 00:00Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers
May 03 • 00:00Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers
May 03 • 00:00Lincoln City - Rochdale AFC
May 03 • 00:00Southend United - Shrewsbury Town
May 03 • 00:00Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers
May 03 • 00:00Rotherham United - Sunderland AFC
May 03 • 00:00Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC
May 03 • 00:00Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers
May 03 • 00:00AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City
Season:
Round 1
August 03
Round 2
August 10
Round 3
August 17
Round 4
August 20
Round 5
August 24
Round 6
August 31
Round 7
September 07
Round 8
September 14
Round 9
September 17
Round 10
September 21
Round 11
September 28
Round 12
October 05
Round 13
October 12
Round 14
October 19
Round 15
October 22
Round 16
October 26
Round 17
November 02
Round 18
November 16
Round 19
November 23
Round 20
December 07
Round 21
December 14
Round 22
December 21
Round 23
December 26
Round 24
December 29
Round 25
January 01
Round 26
January 04
Round 27
January 11
Round 28
January 18
Round 29
January 25
Round 30
January 28
Round 31
February 01
Round 32
February 08
Round 33
February 11
Round 34
February 15
Round 35
February 22
Round 36
February 29
Round 37
March 07
Round 38
March 14
Round 39
March 21
Round 40
March 28
Round 41
April 04
Round 42
April 10
Round 43
April 13
Round 44
April 18
Round 45
April 25
Round 46
May 03