Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

La Liga
La Liga 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2020

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

K League 1
K League 1 2020

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2020

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

AFL
AFL 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

US Masters
US Masters 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (156)

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

NFL
NFL 2020/21

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

International Darts
International Darts Open 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

FA Cup 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

1st Round Proper
Nov 08 • 20:55Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle United1:4
Nov 09 • 14:00Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC1:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Ipswich Town - Lincoln City1:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Oxford City - Solihull Moors1:5
Nov 09 • 16:00Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United4:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Colchester United - Coventry City0:2
Nov 09 • 16:00Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle0:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Maidstone United - Torquay United1:0
Nov 09 • 16:00Cambridge United - Exeter City1:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Stourbridge FC - Eastleigh FC2:2
Nov 09 • 16:00Salford City - Burton Albion1:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Forest Green Rovers - Billericay Town4:0
Nov 09 • 16:00Ebbsfleet United - Notts County2:3
Nov 09 • 16:00Walsall FC - Darlington FC2:2
Nov 09 • 16:00Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde0:1
Nov 09 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers1:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City1:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Grimsby Town - Newport County1:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Mansfield Town - Chorley FC1:0
Nov 09 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers2:2
Nov 09 • 16:00Carshalton Athletic - Boston United1:4
Nov 09 • 16:00Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town1:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra0:2
Nov 09 • 16:00Maidenhead United - Rotherham United1:3
Nov 09 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC4:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC0:1
Nov 09 • 16:00Stevenage FC - Peterborough United1:1
Nov 10 • 13:00Dover Athletic - Southend United1:0
Nov 10 • 13:45York City - Altrincham FC0:1
Nov 10 • 13:45Wrexham FC - Rochdale AFC0:0
Nov 10 • 13:45Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree1:2
Nov 10 • 13:45Chippenham Town - Northampton Town0:3
Nov 10 • 13:45Bristol Rovers - Bromley FC1:1
Nov 10 • 13:45Gateshead FC - Oldham Athletic1:2
Nov 10 • 13:45Barnet FC - Fleetwood Town0:2
Nov 10 • 13:45Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian0:4
Nov 10 • 15:15Hayes & Yeading United - Oxford United0:2
Nov 11 • 20:45Harrogate Town - Portsmouth FC1:2
Nov 12 • 20:45Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United1:4
1st Round Proper Replays
Nov 19 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC1:0
Nov 19 • 20:45Exeter City - Cambridge United1:0
Nov 19 • 20:45Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town0:1
Nov 19 • 20:45Burton Albion - Salford City4:1
Nov 19 • 20:45Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town0:1
Nov 19 • 20:45Eastleigh FC - Stourbridge FC3:0
Nov 19 • 20:45Peterborough United - Stevenage FC2:0
Nov 19 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon2:0
Nov 19 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Wrexham FC1:0
Nov 19 • 20:45Bromley FC - Bristol Rovers0:1
Nov 20 • 20:45Darlington FC - Walsall FC0:1
Nov 20 • 20:45Newport County - Grimsby Town2:0
Nov 20 • 20:45Lincoln City - Ipswich Town0:1
Nov 20 • 20:45Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers1:2
2nd Round Proper
Nov 29 • 20:55Maldon & Tiptree - Newport County0:1
Nov 30 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Altrincham FC2:1
Nov 30 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town2:0
Nov 30 • 16:00Kingstonian - AFC Fylde0:2
Nov 30 • 16:00Walsall FC - Oxford United0:1
Nov 30 • 16:00Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United2:2
Nov 30 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion0:1
Nov 30 • 16:00Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC1:3
Nov 30 • 18:30Eastleigh FC - Crewe Alexandra1:1
Dec 01 • 15:00Blackpool FC - Maidstone United3:1
Dec 01 • 15:00Coventry City - Ipswich Town1:1
Dec 01 • 15:00Exeter City - Hartlepool United2:2
Dec 01 • 15:00Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers3:0
Dec 01 • 15:00Rochdale AFC - Boston United0:0
Dec 01 • 15:00Peterborough United - Dover Athletic3:0
Dec 01 • 15:00Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town1:2
Dec 01 • 15:00Northampton Town - Notts County3:1
Dec 01 • 15:00Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Dec 01 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City5:1
Dec 02 • 20:45Solihull Moors - Rotherham United3:4
2nd Round Proper Replays
Dec 10 • 20:45Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers1:0
Dec 10 • 20:45Crewe Alexandra - Eastleigh FC3:1
Dec 10 • 20:45Ipswich Town - Coventry City1:2
Dec 10 • 20:45Hartlepool United - Exeter City1:0
Dec 16 • 20:30Boston United - Rochdale AFC1:2
Dec 17 • 20:30Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers0:1
3rd Round Proper
Jan 04 • 13:31Rochdale AFC - Newcastle United1:1
Jan 04 • 13:31Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Jan 04 • 13:31Millwall FC - Newport County3:0
Jan 04 • 13:31Rotherham United - Hull City2:3
Jan 04 • 13:31Burnley FC - Peterborough United4:2
Jan 04 • 13:31Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers2:1
Jan 04 • 16:01Fulham FC - Aston Villa2:1
Jan 04 • 16:01Cardiff City - Carlisle United2:2
Jan 04 • 16:01Oxford United - Hartlepool United4:1
Jan 04 • 16:01Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town2:0
Jan 04 • 16:01Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday0:1
Jan 04 • 16:01Reading FC - Blackpool FC2:2
Jan 04 • 16:01Watford FC - Tranmere Rovers3:3
Jan 04 • 16:01Preston North End - Norwich City2:4
Jan 04 • 16:01Brentford FC - Stoke City1:0
Jan 04 • 18:31Leicester City - Wigan Athletic2:0
Jan 04 • 18:31Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United0:0
Jan 04 • 18:31AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town4:0
Jan 04 • 18:31Manchester City - Port Vale FC4:1
Jan 04 • 18:31Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC1:2
Jan 05 • 15:01Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City5:1
Jan 05 • 15:01Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest2:0
Jan 05 • 15:01Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion0:1
Jan 05 • 15:01Sheffield United - AFC Fylde2:1
Jan 05 • 15:01Bristol Rovers - Coventry City2:2
Jan 05 • 15:01Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC1:3
Jan 05 • 15:01Middlesbrough FC - Tottenham Hotspur1:1
Jan 05 • 15:01Crystal Palace - Derby County0:1
Jan 05 • 15:01Burton Albion - Northampton Town2:4
Jan 05 • 17:01Liverpool FC - Everton FC1:0
Jan 05 • 19:16Gillingham FC - West Ham United0:2
Jan 06 • 20:56Arsenal FC - Leeds United1:0
3rd Round Proper Replays
Jan 14 • 20:45Newcastle United - Rochdale AFC4:1
Jan 14 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Bristol City1:0
Jan 14 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Reading FC0:2
Jan 14 • 20:45Coventry City - Bristol Rovers3:0
Jan 14 • 21:05Tottenham Hotspur - Middlesbrough FC2:1
Jan 15 • 20:45Carlisle United - Cardiff City3:4
Jan 15 • 20:45Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers1:0
Jan 23 • 20:45Tranmere Rovers - Watford FC2:1
4th Round Proper
Jan 24 • 21:00Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday1:2
Jan 24 • 21:00Northampton Town - Derby County0:0
Jan 25 • 13:45Brentford FC - Leicester City0:1
Jan 25 • 16:00Reading FC - Cardiff City1:1
Jan 25 • 16:00Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur1:1
Jan 25 • 16:00Millwall FC - Sheffield United0:2
Jan 25 • 16:00West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion0:1
Jan 25 • 16:00Burnley FC - Norwich City1:2
Jan 25 • 16:00Coventry City - Birmingham City0:0
Jan 25 • 16:00Newcastle United - Oxford United0:0
Jan 25 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC4:2
Jan 25 • 18:30Hull City - Chelsea FC1:2
Jan 26 • 14:00Manchester City - Fulham FC4:0
Jan 26 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United0:6
Jan 26 • 18:00Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool FC2:2
Jan 27 • 21:00AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC1:2
Feb 04 • 20:45Derby County - Northampton Town4:2
Feb 04 • 20:45Birmingham City - Coventry City2:2
Feb 04 • 20:45Cardiff City - Reading FC3:3
Feb 04 • 20:45Liverpool FC - Shrewsbury Town1:0
Feb 04 • 21:05Oxford United - Newcastle United2:3
Feb 05 • 20:45Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC3:2
5th Round Proper
Mar 02 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Arsenal FC0:2
Mar 03 • 20:45Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC2:0
Mar 03 • 21:00Reading FC - Sheffield United1:2
Mar 03 • 21:00West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United2:3
Mar 04 • 20:45Sheffield Wednesday - Manchester City0:1
Mar 04 • 20:45Leicester City - Birmingham City1:0
Mar 04 • 20:45Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City1:1
Mar 05 • 20:45Derby County - Manchester United0:3
6th Round Proper
Jun 27 • 18:30Norwich City - Manchester United1:2
Jun 28 • 14:00Sheffield United - Arsenal FC1:2
Jun 28 • 17:00Leicester City - Chelsea FC0:1
Jun 28 • 19:30Newcastle United - Manchester City0:2
FA Cup Semi-finals
Jul 18 • 17:00Manchester United - Chelsea FC
Jul 18 • 17:00Arsenal FC - Manchester City
FA Cup Final
Aug 01 • 16:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
1st Round Proper
November 08 - November 12
1st Round Proper Replays
November 19 - November 20
2nd Round Proper
November 29 - December 02
2nd Round Proper Replays
December 10 - December 17
3rd Round Proper
January 04 - January 06
3rd Round Proper Replays
January 14 - January 23
4th Round Proper
January 24 - February 05
5th Round Proper
March 02 - March 05
6th Round Proper
June 27 - June 28
FA Cup Semi-finals
July 18
FA Cup Final
August 01