Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Upcoming prediction games (152)

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Russian Premier League 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 14 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi
Jul 14 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
Jul 14 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Tambov
Jul 14 • 00:00FC Rostov - FC Orenburg
Jul 14 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow
Jul 14 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow
Jul 14 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Krasnodar
Jul 14 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Ufa
Round 2
Jul 21 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov
Jul 21 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan
Jul 21 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - FC Orenburg
Jul 21 • 00:00PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg
Jul 21 • 00:00FC Rostov - Spartak Moscow
Jul 21 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Arsenal Tula
Jul 21 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Akhmat Grozny
Jul 21 • 00:00FC Ufa - FC Krasnodar
Round 3
Jul 28 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Jul 28 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Jul 28 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny
Jul 28 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov
Jul 28 • 00:00FC Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg
Jul 28 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - PFC Sochi
Jul 28 • 00:00FC Ufa - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Jul 28 • 00:00FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow
Round 4
Aug 04 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
Aug 04 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
Aug 04 • 00:00PFC Sochi - FC Ufa
Aug 04 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow
Aug 04 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow
Aug 04 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Orenburg
Aug 04 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Rostov
Aug 04 • 00:00FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula
Round 5
Aug 11 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Aug 11 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
Aug 11 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - PFC Sochi
Aug 11 • 00:00FC Rostov - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Aug 11 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa
Aug 11 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow
Aug 11 • 00:00FC Orenburg - FC Tambov
Aug 11 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan
Round 6
Aug 18 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Aug 18 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Aug 18 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny
Aug 18 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
Aug 18 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Aug 18 • 00:00FC Orenburg - PFC Sochi
Aug 18 • 00:00FC Ufa - FC Rostov
Aug 18 • 00:00FC Tambov - FC Krasnodar
Round 7
Aug 25 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
Aug 25 • 00:00PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Aug 25 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa
Aug 25 • 00:00FC Rostov - Rubin Kazan
Aug 25 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow
Aug 25 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - FC Orenburg
Aug 25 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
Aug 25 • 00:00FC Tambov - Dynamo Moscow
Round 8
Sep 01 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
Sep 01 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rostov
Sep 01 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Dynamo Moscow
Sep 01 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi
Sep 01 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow
Sep 01 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov
Sep 01 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Krasnodar
Sep 01 • 00:00FC Ufa - FC Orenburg
Round 9
Sep 15 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula
Sep 15 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Sep 15 • 00:00FC Rostov - Akhmat Grozny
Sep 15 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sep 15 • 00:00FC Tambov - CSKA Moscow
Sep 15 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Ufa
Sep 15 • 00:00PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow
Sep 15 • 00:00FC Orenburg - Rubin Kazan
Round 10
Sep 22 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan
Sep 22 • 00:00FC Tambov - FC Rostov
Sep 22 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Sep 22 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - PFC Sochi
Sep 22 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sep 22 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Sep 22 • 00:00FC Ufa - Spartak Moscow
Sep 22 • 00:00FC Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 11
Sep 29 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - FC Orenburg
Sep 29 • 00:00FC Rostov - Dynamo Moscow
Sep 29 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
Sep 29 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
Sep 29 • 00:00PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny
Sep 29 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa
Sep 29 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Tambov
Sep 29 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow
Round 12
Oct 06 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
Oct 06 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov
Oct 06 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula
Oct 06 • 00:00PFC Sochi - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Oct 06 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - FC Tambov
Oct 06 • 00:00FC Ufa - Akhmat Grozny
Oct 06 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Zenit St. Petersburg
Oct 06 • 00:00FC Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow
Round 13
Oct 20 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Rostov
Oct 20 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan
Oct 20 • 00:00FC Tambov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Oct 20 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Oct 20 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow
Oct 20 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi
Oct 20 • 00:00FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow
Oct 20 • 00:00FC Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 14
Oct 27 • 00:00FC Rostov - PFC Sochi
Oct 27 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - FC Orenburg
Oct 27 • 00:00FC Tambov - FC Ufa
Oct 27 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
Oct 27 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
Oct 27 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula
Oct 27 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Oct 27 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg
Round 15
Nov 03 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
Nov 03 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula
Nov 03 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov
Nov 03 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
Nov 03 • 00:00PFC Sochi - FC Tambov
Nov 03 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan
Nov 03 • 00:00FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow
Nov 03 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg
Round 16
Nov 10 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Nov 10 • 00:00FC Rostov - FC Tambov
Nov 10 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Nov 10 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Nov 10 • 00:00PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscow
Nov 10 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow
Nov 10 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg
Nov 10 • 00:00FC Orenburg - FC Ufa
Round 17
Nov 24 • 00:00FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow
Nov 24 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Nov 24 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Rostov
Nov 24 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
Nov 24 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar
Nov 24 • 00:00FC Ufa - PFC Sochi
Nov 24 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow
Nov 24 • 00:00FC Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny
Round 18
Dec 01 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
Dec 01 • 00:00FC Rostov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Dec 01 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov
Dec 01 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
Dec 01 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
Dec 01 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan
Dec 01 • 00:00PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg
Dec 01 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa
Round 19
Dec 08 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow
Dec 08 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov
Dec 08 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow
Dec 08 • 00:00FC Tambov - FC Orenburg
Dec 08 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa
Dec 08 • 00:00PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan
Dec 08 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dec 08 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Round 20
Mar 01 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Mar 01 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa
Mar 01 • 00:00FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan
Mar 01 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Mar 01 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
Mar 01 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Rostov
Mar 01 • 00:00PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula
Mar 01 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg
Round 21
Mar 08 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Mar 08 • 00:00FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow
Mar 08 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Tambov
Mar 08 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
Mar 08 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mar 08 • 00:00FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Mar 08 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - PFC Sochi
Mar 08 • 00:00FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
Round 22
Mar 15 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Mar 15 • 00:00FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow
Mar 15 • 00:00FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mar 15 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa
Mar 15 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow
Mar 15 • 00:00PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar
Mar 15 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan
Mar 15 • 00:00FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow
Round 23
Mar 22 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow
Mar 22 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
Mar 22 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg
Mar 22 • 00:00PFC Sochi - FC Rostov
Mar 22 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
Mar 22 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Akhmat Grozny
Mar 22 • 00:00FC Ufa - FC Tambov
Mar 22 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rubin Kazan
Round 24
Apr 05 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Apr 05 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa
Apr 05 • 00:00FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula
Apr 05 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Apr 05 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi
Apr 05 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow
Apr 05 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Tambov
Apr 05 • 00:00FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar
Round 25
Apr 12 • 00:00FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar
Apr 12 • 00:00FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg
Apr 12 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
Apr 12 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Apr 12 • 00:00PFC Sochi - Dynamo Moscow
Apr 12 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny
Apr 12 • 00:00FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan
Apr 12 • 00:00FC Orenburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Round 26
Apr 19 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
Apr 19 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
Apr 19 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
Apr 19 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi
Apr 19 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow
Apr 19 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg
Apr 19 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov
Apr 19 • 00:00FC Ufa - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Round 27
Apr 26 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
Apr 26 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Apr 26 • 00:00FC Rostov - FC Ufa
Apr 26 • 00:00FC Tambov - Akhmat Grozny
Apr 26 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
Apr 26 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Apr 26 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow
Apr 26 • 00:00FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
Round 28
May 03 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
May 03 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
May 03 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
May 03 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa
May 03 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg
May 03 • 00:00PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
May 03 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
May 03 • 00:00FC Orenburg - FC Rostov
Round 29
May 10 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
May 10 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
May 10 • 00:00FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
May 10 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
May 10 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
May 10 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
May 10 • 00:00FC Ufa - Dynamo Moscow
May 10 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula
Round 30
May 17 • 00:00FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
May 17 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny
May 17 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
May 17 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Orenburg
May 17 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow
May 17 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi
May 17 • 00:00FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula
May 17 • 00:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Season:
Round 1
July 14
Round 2
July 21
Round 3
July 28
Round 4
August 04
Round 5
August 11
Round 6
August 18
Round 7
August 25
Round 8
September 01
Round 9
September 15
Round 10
September 22
Round 11
September 29
Round 12
October 06
Round 13
October 20
Round 14
October 27
Round 15
November 03
Round 16
November 10
Round 17
November 24
Round 18
December 01
Round 19
December 08
Round 20
March 01
Round 21
March 08
Round 22
March 15
Round 23
March 22
Round 24
April 05
Round 25
April 12
Round 26
April 19
Round 27
April 26
Round 28
May 03
Round 29
May 10
Round 30
May 17