Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2021/22

NFL
NFL 2021/22

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2021

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

MLS
MLS 2021

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2021

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Czech First League
Czech First League 2021/22

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2021/22

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

NBA
NBA 2021/22

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2021

NHL
NHL 2021/22

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2021

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2021

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

English Open
English Open 2021

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2021

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Kremlin Cup / Men's
Kremlin Cup / Men's singles 2021

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2021

German Masters
German Masters 2022

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2021

Kremlin Cup / Women'
Kremlin Cup / Women's sin. 2021

KHL
KHL 2021/22

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2021/22

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2021

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2021

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2021/22

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2021

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2021/22

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2021/22

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Upcoming prediction games (120)

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2021

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Snooker Masters
Snooker Masters 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2022

Women's Indoor Hocke
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Men's Indoor Hockey
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2022

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2022

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2022

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

UAE Tour
UAE Tour 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

US Masters
US Masters 2022

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2022

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2022

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2022

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Russian Premier League 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 12 • 19:00Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow1:1
Jul 13 • 15:30FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Ufa3:2
Jul 13 • 18:00Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi1:0
Jul 13 • 20:30FC Rostov - FC Orenburg2:1
Jul 14 • 15:30Krylya Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow2:0
Jul 14 • 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Tambov2:1
Jul 14 • 20:30Akhmat Grozny - FC Krasnodar1:0
Jul 15 • 19:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:1
Round #2
Jul 20 • 13:00FC Ufa - FC Krasnodar2:3
Jul 20 • 15:30Krylya Sovetov Samara - Arsenal Tula2:3
Jul 20 • 18:00CSKA Moscow - FC Orenburg2:1
Jul 20 • 20:30FC Rostov - Spartak Moscow2:2
Jul 21 • 13:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Akhmat Grozny3:0
Jul 21 • 15:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov2:1
Jul 21 • 18:00Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:1
Jul 21 • 20:30PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg0:2
Round #3
Jul 26 • 19:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg2:0
Jul 27 • 13:00FC Ufa - Krylya Sovetov Samara2:1
Jul 27 • 15:30FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow2:0
Jul 27 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - PFC Sochi3:0
Jul 28 • 13:00FC Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg0:2
Jul 28 • 15:30Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov2:3
Jul 28 • 18:00CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:0
Jul 29 • 19:00Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny1:0
Round #4
Aug 03 • 13:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Rostov2:2
Aug 03 • 15:30Krylya Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow1:2
Aug 03 • 18:00Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow0:0
Aug 03 • 20:30Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar1:1
Aug 04 • 15:30FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula0:1
Aug 04 • 18:00Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow0:1
Aug 04 • 20:30PFC Sochi - FC Ufa0:0
Aug 05 • 19:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Orenburg2:1
Round #5
Aug 10 • 13:00FC Orenburg - FC Tambov2:2
Aug 10 • 18:00Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg0:2
Aug 10 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan1:0
Aug 11 • 13:00Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa1:0
Aug 11 • 15:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg4:0
Aug 11 • 18:00CSKA Moscow - PFC Sochi0:0
Aug 11 • 20:30Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow1:3
Aug 12 • 19:00FC Rostov - Krylya Sovetov Samara1:0
Round #6
Aug 16 • 17:00FC Orenburg - PFC Sochi1:1
Aug 17 • 13:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara1:3
Aug 17 • 15:30FC Tambov - FC Krasnodar0:2
Aug 17 • 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny0:0
Aug 18 • 13:00Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula1:0
Aug 18 • 15:30FC Ufa - FC Rostov2:0
Aug 18 • 18:00Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:2
Aug 19 • 19:00Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow2:1
Round #7
Aug 24 • 13:00FC Tambov - Dynamo Moscow0:2
Aug 24 • 15:30FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg1:0
Aug 24 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow1:1
Aug 25 • 15:30CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny3:0
Aug 25 • 18:00FC Rostov - Rubin Kazan2:1
Aug 25 • 18:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow1:2
Aug 25 • 20:30Arsenal Tula - FC Orenburg2:1
Aug 26 • 17:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - PFC Sochi3:1
Round #8
Aug 30 • 19:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Dynamo Moscow0:0
Aug 31 • 10:30FC Ufa - FC Orenburg1:2
Aug 31 • 13:00Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi0:3
Aug 31 • 15:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rostov1:2
Aug 31 • 18:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov1:1
Sep 01 • 13:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Krasnodar2:4
Sep 01 • 15:30Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow1:2
Sep 01 • 18:00Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg0:1
Round #9
Sep 13 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula3:1
Sep 14 • 15:30Spartak Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg1:2
Sep 14 • 18:00PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow0:1
Sep 15 • 13:00FC Orenburg - Rubin Kazan2:1
Sep 15 • 15:30FC Tambov - CSKA Moscow0:2
Sep 15 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov Samara4:2
Sep 16 • 19:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Ufa0:0
Sep 16 • 19:30FC Rostov - Akhmat Grozny2:1
Round #10
Sep 20 • 16:30FC Ufa - Spartak Moscow1:0
Sep 21 • 13:00Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov Samara1:1
Sep 21 • 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan5:0
Sep 21 • 18:00FC Tambov - FC Rostov2:1
Sep 22 • 10:30FC Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow2:3
Sep 22 • 13:00Dynamo Moscow - PFC Sochi2:3
Sep 22 • 15:30Arsenal Tula - FC Ural Yekaterinburg1:1
Sep 22 • 18:00CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar3:2
Round #11
Sep 28 • 13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Tambov2:0
Sep 28 • 15:30FC Rostov - Dynamo Moscow3:0
Sep 28 • 18:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg1:0
Sep 29 • 10:30FC Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow0:3
Sep 29 • 13:00Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa0:0
Sep 29 • 15:30Spartak Moscow - FC Orenburg1:2
Sep 29 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula2:0
Sep 30 • 18:30PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny2:0
Round #12
Oct 05 • 10:30FC Ufa - Akhmat Grozny0:1
Oct 05 • 13:00FC Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow2:0
Oct 05 • 15:30Rubin Kazan - FC Tambov2:1
Oct 05 • 18:00PFC Sochi - Krylya Sovetov Samara0:2
Oct 06 • 10:30FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Zenit St. Petersburg1:3
Oct 06 • 13:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:1
Oct 06 • 15:30CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov1:3
Oct 06 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow2:1
Round #13
Oct 18 • 18:30Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow0:2
Oct 19 • 13:00FC Tambov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg1:2
Oct 19 • 15:30Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:0
Oct 19 • 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Rostov6:1
Oct 20 • 10:30FC Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara0:1
Oct 20 • 13:00FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow1:1
Oct 20 • 15:30Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi1:1
Oct 20 • 18:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar1:1
Round #14
Oct 25 • 18:30Rubin Kazan - FC Ural Yekaterinburg0:0
Oct 26 • 13:00FC Tambov - FC Ufa3:0
Oct 26 • 15:30Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula1:1
Oct 26 • 18:00FC Rostov - PFC Sochi2:0
Oct 27 • 12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg0:2
Oct 27 • 14:30CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow0:1
Oct 27 • 14:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:3
Oct 27 • 17:00FC Krasnodar - FC Orenburg1:1
Round #15
Nov 02 • 12:00Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:1
Nov 02 • 12:00FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow1:1
Nov 02 • 14:30PFC Sochi - FC Tambov1:2
Nov 02 • 17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow1:1
Nov 03 • 14:30FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov2:2
Nov 04 • 12:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg1:2
Nov 04 • 14:30Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan0:0
Nov 04 • 17:00Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:1
Round #16
Nov 08 • 17:30Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural Yekaterinburg0:0
Nov 09 • 12:00Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow0:1
Nov 09 • 14:30FC Rostov - FC Tambov1:2
Nov 09 • 17:00Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara2:0
Nov 10 • 09:30FC Orenburg - FC Ufa0:0
Nov 10 • 12:00Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg0:1
Nov 10 • 14:30PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscow2:3
Nov 10 • 17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar1:1
Round #17
Nov 22 • 17:30FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow2:3
Nov 23 • 09:30FC Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny1:2
Nov 23 • 12:00Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg1:2
Nov 23 • 14:30Dynamo Moscow - FC Rostov2:1
Nov 24 • 09:30FC Ufa - PFC Sochi1:1
Nov 24 • 12:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow0:0
Nov 24 • 14:30Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar1:2
Nov 24 • 17:00CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara1:0
Round #18
Nov 30 • 12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa0:1
Nov 30 • 14:30FC Rostov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg0:0
Nov 30 • 17:00Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan1:1
Dec 01 • 14:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:2
Dec 01 • 17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow1:0
Dec 02 • 17:30FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov0:0
Dec 02 • 17:30CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:1
Mar 11 • 17:30PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg5:1
Round #19
Dec 06 • 17:30Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow3:0
Dec 06 • 17:30Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow4:0
Dec 07 • 12:00FC Tambov - FC Orenburg3:0
Dec 07 • 14:30FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow1:1
Dec 07 • 17:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa0:1
Dec 08 • 12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ural Yekaterinburg2:3
Dec 08 • 14:30PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan1:1
Dec 08 • 17:00Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov1:4
Round #20
Feb 28 • 16:30Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg1:1
Feb 29 • 12:00CSKA Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg1:1
Feb 29 • 14:30Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:2
Feb 29 • 17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow0:0
Feb 29 • 17:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Rostov1:1
Mar 01 • 12:00FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan0:0
Mar 01 • 14:30FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa2:0
Mar 01 • 17:00PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula1:2
Round #21
Mar 07 • 12:00FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula2:0
Mar 07 • 14:30Dynamo Moscow - FC Tambov1:0
Mar 08 • 12:00Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara0:1
Mar 08 • 14:30PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg2:0
Mar 08 • 17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:0
Mar 09 • 12:00FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow3:2
Mar 09 • 14:30Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar0:1
Mar 09 • 17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa0:0
Round #22
Mar 13 • 17:30Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow2:3
Mar 14 • 12:00FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow1:3
Mar 14 • 14:30Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg7:1
Mar 14 • 17:00Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan0:1
Mar 15 • 12:00PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar2:0
Mar 15 • 14:30CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa0:0
Mar 15 • 17:00FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow1:3
Mar 16 • 17:30FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara3:0
Round #23
Jun 19 • 17:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - Akhmat Grozny2:4
Jun 19 • 19:00PFC Sochi - FC Rostov10:1
Jun 20 • 13:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rubin Kazan1:2
Jun 20 • 15:30Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow2:3
Jun 20 • 18:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg0:4
Jun 21 • 14:00FC Ufa - FC Tambov2:1
Jun 21 • 16:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg1:0
Jul 19 • 19:30FC Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow0:2
Round #24
Jun 26 • 17:00Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi1:1
Jun 26 • 19:30Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara2:1
Jun 27 • 15:30Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa0:0
Jun 27 • 16:30Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow0:2
Jun 27 • 18:00Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow0:0
Jun 27 • 19:00FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula2:1
Jun 28 • 15:30FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Tambov2:1
Jul 03 • 00:00FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar0:3
Round #25
Jun 30 • 17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara1:1
Jun 30 • 19:30CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow2:0
Jul 01 • 00:00FC Orenburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg0:3
Jul 01 • 14:00FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan0:0
Jul 01 • 16:30FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg1:2
Jul 01 • 16:30Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny1:3
Jul 01 • 19:00FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar1:1
Jul 01 • 19:00PFC Sochi - Dynamo Moscow1:1
Round #26
Jul 04 • 15:30Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:1
Jul 04 • 17:30Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov2:3
Jul 04 • 17:30Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov0:0
Jul 04 • 19:30Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi0:0
Jul 04 • 19:30Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow0:4
Jul 05 • 15:30FC Ufa - FC Ural Yekaterinburg1:1
Jul 05 • 17:30Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg1:0
Jul 05 • 19:30FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg2:4
Round #27
Jul 07 • 17:30FC Tambov - Akhmat Grozny1:2
Jul 07 • 19:30Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara2:4
Jul 08 • 17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi2:1
Jul 08 • 17:00FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow0:4
Jul 08 • 19:30Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:1
Jul 08 • 19:30FC Rostov - FC Ufa1:2
Jul 09 • 16:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow2:1
Jul 09 • 19:30Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar1:0
Round #28
Jul 11 • 15:00Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov2:1
Jul 11 • 17:30Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg1:1
Jul 11 • 19:30PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow1:0
Jul 12 • 15:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa1:1
Jul 12 • 17:30CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:1
Jul 12 • 17:30Dynamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara2:0
Jul 12 • 17:30FC Orenburg - FC Rostov0:0
Jul 12 • 19:30FC Krasnodar - FC Ural Yekaterinburg3:0
Round #29
Jul 15 • 15:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula1:3
Jul 15 • 17:00Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny3:0
Jul 15 • 17:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar0:0
Jul 15 • 19:30Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg4:1
Jul 16 • 00:00FC Tambov - PFC Sochi3:0
Jul 16 • 17:00Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov0:0
Jul 16 • 17:00FC Ufa - Dynamo Moscow0:1
Jul 16 • 19:30Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow2:1
Round #30
Jul 22 • 00:00Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi3:0
Jul 22 • 18:00FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg1:2
Jul 22 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny4:0
Jul 22 • 18:00CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov2:0
Jul 22 • 18:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Orenburg0:1
Jul 22 • 18:00Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow1:2
Jul 22 • 18:00FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula0:0
Jul 22 • 18:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow0:1
Season:
Round #1
July 12 - July 15
Round #2
July 20 - July 21
Round #3
July 26 - July 29
Round #4
August 03 - August 05
Round #5
August 10 - August 12
Round #6
August 16 - August 19
Round #7
August 24 - August 26
Round #8
August 30 - September 01
Round #9
September 13 - September 16
Round #10
September 20 - September 22
Round #11
September 28 - September 30
Round #12
October 05 - October 06
Round #13
October 18 - October 20
Round #14
October 25 - October 27
Round #15
November 02 - November 04
Round #16
November 08 - November 10
Round #17
November 22 - November 24
Round #18
November 30 - March 11
Round #19
December 06 - December 08
Round #20
February 28 - March 01
Round #21
March 07 - March 09
Round #22
March 13 - March 16
Round #23
June 19 - July 19
Round #24
June 26 - July 03
Round #25
June 30 - July 01
Round #26
July 04 - July 05
Round #27
July 07 - July 09
Round #28
July 11 - July 12
Round #29
July 15 - July 16
Round #30
July 22