Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

NHL
NHL 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

K League 1
K League 1 2020

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Rome Masters / Men's
Rome Masters / Men's sin. 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Rome Masters / Women
Rome Masters / Women's sin. 2020

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

AFL
AFL 2020

German Open
German Open 2020

Tirreno-Adriatico
Tirreno-Adriatico 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

BinckBank Tour
BinckBank Tour 2020

Upcoming prediction games (122)

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

International Darts
International Darts Open 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Swiss Super League 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 19 • 20:00FC Sion - FC Basel1:4
Jul 20 • 19:00FC Thun 1898 - Neuchâtel Xamax2:2
Jul 20 • 19:00FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern0:2
Jul 21 • 16:00Young Boys Bern - Servette FC1:1
Jul 21 • 16:00FC Zürich - FC Lugano0:4
Round #2
Jul 27 • 19:00FC Basel - FC St.Gallen1:2
Jul 27 • 19:00Servette FC - FC Sion0:0
Jul 28 • 16:00FC Lugano - FC Thun 18980:0
Jul 28 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC Zürich0:0
Jul 28 • 16:00Neuchâtel Xamax - Young Boys Bern0:1
Round #3
Aug 03 • 19:00FC Sion - FC Zürich3:1
Aug 03 • 19:00FC Thun 1898 - FC Basel2:3
Aug 04 • 16:00Neuchâtel Xamax - FC St.Gallen1:1
Aug 04 • 16:00Servette FC - FC Luzern1:0
Aug 04 • 16:00Young Boys Bern - FC Lugano2:0
Round #4
Aug 10 • 19:00FC Basel - Servette FC3:1
Aug 10 • 19:00FC St.Gallen - Young Boys Bern2:3
Aug 11 • 16:00FC Lugano - FC Sion0:1
Aug 11 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC Thun 18980:2
Aug 11 • 16:00FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax2:2
Round #5
Aug 24 • 19:00Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel0:3
Aug 24 • 19:00Young Boys Bern - FC Zürich4:0
Aug 25 • 16:00FC Sion - FC Luzern2:1
Aug 25 • 16:00FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano3:2
Aug 25 • 16:00FC Thun 1898 - Servette FC0:4
Round #6
Aug 14 • 19:00FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen2:1
Aug 31 • 19:00Servette FC - Neuchâtel Xamax2:2
Sep 01 • 16:00FC Basel - FC Lugano2:1
Sep 01 • 16:00FC Luzern - Young Boys Bern2:2
Sep 01 • 16:00FC Thun 1898 - FC Sion0:1
Round #7
Sep 21 • 19:00FC St.Gallen - Servette FC3:1
Sep 21 • 19:00Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion1:3
Sep 22 • 16:00FC Zürich - FC Thun 18982:0
Sep 22 • 16:00Young Boys Bern - FC Basel1:1
Sep 22 • 16:00FC Lugano - FC Luzern1:1
Round #8
Sep 25 • 20:00FC Thun 1898 - Young Boys Bern1:1
Sep 25 • 20:00FC Sion - FC St.Gallen1:2
Sep 25 • 20:00FC Basel - FC Zürich4:0
Sep 26 • 20:00FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax1:0
Sep 26 • 20:00Servette FC - FC Lugano0:0
Round #9
Sep 28 • 19:00FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 18984:0
Sep 28 • 19:00Young Boys Bern - FC Sion3:2
Sep 29 • 16:00FC Basel - FC Luzern3:0
Sep 29 • 16:00Servette FC - FC Zürich0:1
Sep 29 • 16:00FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax0:1
Round #10
Oct 05 • 19:00FC Thun 1898 - FC Luzern0:2
Oct 05 • 19:00Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette FC2:2
Oct 06 • 16:00FC Zürich - Young Boys Bern0:4
Oct 06 • 16:00FC Sion - FC Lugano1:2
Oct 06 • 16:00FC St.Gallen - FC Basel0:0
Round #11
Oct 19 • 19:00FC Basel - FC Thun 18983:1
Oct 19 • 19:00Young Boys Bern - Neuchâtel Xamax4:1
Oct 20 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC Sion3:1
Oct 20 • 16:00Servette FC - FC St.Gallen1:2
Oct 20 • 16:00FC Lugano - FC Zürich0:0
Round #12
Oct 26 • 19:00FC Sion - Servette FC1:1
Oct 26 • 19:00Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Luzern2:0
Oct 27 • 16:00FC Zürich - FC Basel3:2
Oct 27 • 16:00Young Boys Bern - FC Thun 18984:2
Oct 27 • 16:00FC Lugano - FC St.Gallen1:3
Round #13
Nov 02 • 19:00FC Thun 1898 - FC Zürich0:1
Nov 02 • 19:00FC St.Gallen - FC Sion3:0
Nov 03 • 16:00FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax1:1
Nov 03 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC Lugano1:2
Nov 03 • 16:00Servette FC - Young Boys Bern3:0
Round #14
Nov 09 • 19:00FC Luzern - Servette FC1:2
Nov 09 • 19:00Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Thun 18982:3
Nov 10 • 16:00FC Zürich - FC Sion4:2
Nov 10 • 16:00Young Boys Bern - FC St.Gallen4:3
Nov 10 • 16:00FC Lugano - FC Basel0:3
Round #15
Nov 23 • 19:00FC Zürich - FC Luzern3:0
Nov 23 • 19:00Servette FC - FC Basel2:0
Nov 24 • 16:00FC Thun 1898 - FC Lugano0:3
Nov 24 • 16:00FC Sion - Young Boys Bern3:4
Nov 24 • 16:00FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax4:1
Round #16
Nov 30 • 19:00FC Sion - FC Thun 18982:1
Nov 30 • 19:00Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich0:1
Dec 01 • 16:00FC Basel - Young Boys Bern3:0
Dec 01 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen1:4
Dec 01 • 16:00FC Lugano - Servette FC1:0
Round #17
Dec 07 • 19:00Young Boys Bern - FC Luzern1:0
Dec 07 • 19:00Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Lugano1:1
Dec 08 • 16:00FC Thun 1898 - FC St.Gallen1:4
Dec 08 • 16:00FC Zürich - Servette FC0:5
Dec 08 • 16:00FC Basel - FC Sion4:0
Round #18
Dec 14 • 19:00FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich1:3
Dec 14 • 19:00Servette FC - FC Thun 18982:1
Dec 15 • 16:00FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax1:1
Dec 15 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC Basel2:1
Dec 15 • 16:00FC Lugano - Young Boys Bern0:0
Round #19
Jan 25 • 19:00FC Zürich - FC Luzern2:3
Jan 25 • 19:00Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette FC1:2
Jan 26 • 16:00FC Thun 1898 - FC Sion2:1
Jan 26 • 16:00FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano3:1
Jan 26 • 16:00Young Boys Bern - FC Basel2:0
Round #20
Feb 01 • 19:00FC Luzern - Young Boys Bern2:0
Feb 01 • 19:00FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax1:1
Feb 02 • 16:00FC Sion - FC Zürich1:1
Feb 02 • 16:00FC Basel - FC St.Gallen1:2
Feb 02 • 16:00Servette FC - FC Thun 18982:0
Round #21
Feb 08 • 19:00FC Zürich - FC Basel0:4
Feb 08 • 19:00Young Boys Bern - FC Sion1:0
Feb 09 • 16:00FC Thun 1898 - FC Lugano3:2
Feb 09 • 16:00FC St.Gallen - Servette FC1:0
Feb 09 • 16:00Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Luzern0:1
Round #22
Feb 15 • 19:00FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax1:2
Feb 15 • 19:00FC Basel - FC Thun 18980:1
Feb 16 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen1:0
Feb 16 • 16:00Servette FC - FC Zürich4:1
Feb 16 • 16:00FC Lugano - Young Boys Bern2:1
Round #23
Feb 22 • 19:00FC Thun 1898 - FC Luzern1:1
Feb 22 • 19:00FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax1:1
Feb 23 • 16:00FC St.Gallen - Young Boys Bern3:3
Feb 23 • 16:00FC Basel - Servette FC2:2
Feb 23 • 16:00FC Lugano - FC Sion0:0
Round #24
Jun 19 • 20:30Young Boys Bern - FC Zürich3:2
Jun 20 • 18:15Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Thun 18982:1
Jun 20 • 20:30FC Sion - FC St.Gallen1:2
Jun 21 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC Basel2:1
Jun 21 • 16:00Servette FC - FC Lugano1:1
Round #25
Jun 23 • 20:30FC Thun 1898 - Young Boys Bern1:0
Jun 24 • 18:15Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel1:2
Jun 24 • 20:30FC Sion - Servette FC1:1
Jun 24 • 20:30FC Lugano - FC Luzern2:0
Jun 25 • 20:30FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich0:4
Round #26
Jun 27 • 18:15FC Luzern - Servette FC2:2
Jun 27 • 20:30Young Boys Bern - Neuchâtel Xamax6:0
Jun 28 • 16:00FC Zürich - FC Lugano1:0
Jun 28 • 16:00FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 18983:2
Jun 28 • 16:00FC Basel - FC Sion2:0
Round #27
Jun 30 • 20:30Servette FC - Young Boys Bern1:1
Jul 01 • 18:15FC Lugano - FC Basel2:1
Jul 01 • 20:30FC Thun 1898 - FC Zürich3:2
Jul 01 • 20:30Neuchâtel Xamax - FC St.Gallen1:2
Jul 02 • 20:30FC Sion - FC Luzern0:2
Round #28
Jul 04 • 18:15FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax2:0
Jul 04 • 20:30FC Zürich - Servette FC2:0
Jul 05 • 16:00FC St.Gallen - FC Sion2:1
Jul 05 • 16:00Young Boys Bern - FC Lugano3:0
Jul 05 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC Thun 18983:0
Round #29
Jul 07 • 20:30Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich1:1
Jul 08 • 18:15Young Boys Bern - FC Thun 18984:0
Jul 08 • 20:30FC Sion - FC Basel1:0
Jul 08 • 20:30Servette FC - FC Luzern2:0
Jul 09 • 20:30FC Lugano - FC St.Gallen3:3
Round #30
Jul 11 • 20:30FC Basel - Young Boys Bern3:2
Jul 12 • 16:00FC Thun 1898 - Neuchâtel Xamax3:0
Jul 12 • 16:00FC Luzern - FC Lugano3:3
Jul 12 • 16:00Servette FC - FC St.Gallen1:1
Jul 28 • 20:30FC Zürich - FC Sion0:2
Round #31
Jul 14 • 20:30FC Basel - FC Zürich4:0
Jul 15 • 20:30Young Boys Bern - Servette FC4:2
Jul 15 • 20:30FC Lugano - FC Thun 18981:1
Jul 16 • 18:15Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion0:0
Jul 16 • 20:30FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern4:1
Round #32
Jul 18 • 20:30FC Zürich - Young Boys Bern0:5
Jul 19 • 16:00FC Thun 1898 - FC St.Gallen2:1
Jul 19 • 16:00FC Sion - FC Lugano1:1
Jul 19 • 16:00FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax1:2
Jul 19 • 16:00Servette FC - FC Basel2:2
Round #33
Jul 22 • 18:15FC Thun 1898 - Servette FC5:1
Jul 22 • 20:30FC St.Gallen - FC Basel0:5
Jul 22 • 20:30FC Luzern - FC Sion1:2
Jul 22 • 20:30FC Lugano - FC Zürich1:0
Jul 23 • 20:30Neuchâtel Xamax - Young Boys Bern0:1
Round #34
Jul 25 • 18:15FC Sion - FC Thun 18981:1
Jul 25 • 20:30FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen1:3
Jul 26 • 16:00FC Basel - FC Lugano4:4
Jul 26 • 16:00Young Boys Bern - FC Luzern1:0
Jul 26 • 16:00Servette FC - Neuchâtel Xamax4:1
Round #35
Jul 31 • 20:30FC Thun 1898 - FC Basel0:0
Jul 31 • 20:30FC Sion - Young Boys Bern0:1
Jul 31 • 20:30FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax6:0
Jul 31 • 20:30FC Luzern - FC Zürich2:1
Jul 31 • 20:30FC Lugano - Servette FC3:1
Round #36
Aug 03 • 20:30FC Zürich - FC Thun 18983:3
Aug 03 • 20:30FC Basel - FC Luzern0:0
Aug 03 • 20:30Young Boys Bern - FC St.Gallen3:1
Aug 03 • 20:30Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Lugano0:1
Aug 03 • 20:30Servette FC - FC Sion1:2
Season:
Round #1
July 19 - July 21
Round #2
July 27 - July 28
Round #3
August 03 - August 04
Round #4
August 10 - August 11
Round #5
August 24 - August 25
Round #6
August 14 - September 01
Round #7
September 21 - September 22
Round #8
September 25 - September 26
Round #9
September 28 - September 29
Round #10
October 05 - October 06
Round #11
October 19 - October 20
Round #12
October 26 - October 27
Round #13
November 02 - November 03
Round #14
November 09 - November 10
Round #15
November 23 - November 24
Round #16
November 30 - December 01
Round #17
December 07 - December 08
Round #18
December 14 - December 15
Round #19
January 25 - January 26
Round #20
February 01 - February 02
Round #21
February 08 - February 09
Round #22
February 15 - February 16
Round #23
February 22 - February 23
Round #24
June 19 - June 21
Round #25
June 23 - June 25
Round #26
June 27 - June 28
Round #27
June 30 - July 02
Round #28
July 04 - July 05
Round #29
July 07 - July 09
Round #30
July 11 - July 28
Round #31
July 14 - July 16
Round #32
July 18 - July 19
Round #33
July 22 - July 23
Round #34
July 25 - July 26
Round #35
July 31
Round #36
August 03