Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

MLS
MLS 2020

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

NHL
NHL 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

K League 1
K League 1 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

J1 League
J1 League 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

AFL
AFL 2020

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Women's Singles 2020

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Upcoming prediction games (136)

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

International Darts
International Darts Open 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 19 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok0:3
Jul 19 • 20:30ŁKS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk0:0
Jul 20 • 15:00Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce0:1
Jul 20 • 17:30Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław0:1
Jul 20 • 20:00Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań1:1
Jul 21 • 15:00Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków1:1
Jul 21 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin1:2
Jul 22 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze1:1
Round #2
Jul 26 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin1:0
Jul 26 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock4:0
Jul 27 • 17:30Cracovia Kraków - ŁKS Łódź1:2
Jul 27 • 20:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa0:1
Jul 28 • 15:00Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa1:2
Jul 28 • 17:30Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków0:0
Jul 28 • 17:30Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice2:1
Jul 29 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia2:0
Round #3
Aug 02 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce1:1
Aug 02 • 20:30Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok2:2
Aug 03 • 17:30Raków Częstochowa - Cracovia Kraków1:3
Aug 03 • 20:00ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań1:2
Aug 04 • 15:00Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk1:2
Aug 04 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław0:0
Aug 04 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin0:0
Aug 05 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze1:0
Round #4
Aug 09 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław1:3
Aug 10 • 15:00Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków1:0
Aug 10 • 17:30Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia2:0
Aug 10 • 20:00Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa1:0
Aug 11 • 15:00ŁKS Łódź - Piast Gliwice0:1
Aug 11 • 17:30Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce1:0
Aug 12 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok1:1
Sep 18 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa1:0
Round #5
Aug 16 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - ŁKS Łódź4:0
Aug 17 • 15:00Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków2:1
Aug 17 • 17:30Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań0:0
Aug 17 • 20:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze3:1
Aug 18 • 15:00Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock1:0
Aug 18 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin1:0
Aug 18 • 17:30Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Gdańsk2:1
Aug 19 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin0:1
Round #6
Aug 23 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków3:2
Aug 24 • 15:00Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia3:1
Aug 24 • 17:30Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław1:1
Aug 24 • 20:00Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań2:3
Aug 25 • 15:00Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce3:0
Aug 25 • 17:30ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa2:3
Aug 25 • 17:30Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice0:3
Aug 26 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock1:2
Round #7
Aug 30 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze1:0
Aug 30 • 20:30Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok0:2
Aug 31 • 15:00Wisła Płock - ŁKS Łódź2:1
Aug 31 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk1:2
Aug 31 • 20:00Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin4:2
Sep 01 • 15:00Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin1:1
Sep 01 • 17:30Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków1:2
Sep 01 • 20:00Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa3:1
Round #8
Sep 13 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock5:0
Sep 13 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa0:0
Sep 14 • 15:00Raków Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia2:0
Sep 14 • 17:30Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań2:1
Sep 14 • 20:00Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków1:1
Sep 15 • 15:00Pogoń Szczecin - ŁKS Łódź1:0
Sep 15 • 17:30Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław0:0
Sep 16 • 18:00Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice2:0
Round #9
Sep 20 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa2:1
Sep 20 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok1:1
Sep 21 • 15:00ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia1:4
Sep 21 • 17:30Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce2:0
Sep 21 • 20:00Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin4:4
Sep 22 • 12:30Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków2:1
Sep 22 • 15:00Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze1:1
Sep 22 • 17:30Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa1:2
Round #10
Sep 27 • 20:30Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław1:0
Sep 28 • 15:00Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock1:2
Sep 28 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk1:2
Sep 28 • 20:00Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań1:3
Sep 29 • 12:30Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice0:0
Sep 29 • 15:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin2:3
Sep 29 • 17:30Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków0:1
Sep 30 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - ŁKS Łódź3:1
Round #11
Oct 04 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia4:1
Oct 04 • 20:30Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok1:1
Oct 05 • 15:00Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa1:2
Oct 05 • 17:30Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków4:0
Oct 05 • 20:00Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin1:2
Oct 06 • 12:30ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce4:1
Oct 06 • 15:00Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze1:1
Oct 06 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa2:0
Round #12
Oct 18 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin0:1
Oct 18 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice1:2
Oct 19 • 15:00Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock0:1
Oct 19 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań2:1
Oct 19 • 20:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków3:2
Oct 20 • 15:00Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk2:2
Oct 20 • 17:30Górnik Zabrze - ŁKS Łódź1:1
Oct 21 • 18:00Raków Częstochowa - Śląsk Wrocław1:0
Round #13
Oct 25 • 18:00Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin2:0
Oct 25 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin1:2
Oct 26 • 15:00ŁKS Łódź - Raków Częstochowa2:0
Oct 26 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce1:0
Oct 26 • 20:00Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze1:1
Oct 27 • 12:30Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok3:1
Oct 27 • 15:00Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia2:1
Oct 27 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków7:0
Round #14
Nov 02 • 15:00Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin1:0
Nov 02 • 17:30Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk1:0
Nov 02 • 20:00Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań1:1
Nov 03 • 12:30Jagiellonia Białystok - ŁKS Łódź2:0
Nov 03 • 15:00Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice1:1
Nov 03 • 17:30Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa0:1
Nov 04 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock3:1
Nov 04 • 20:30Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Kraków1:0
Round #15
Nov 08 • 18:00ŁKS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław0:1
Nov 08 • 20:30Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok3:1
Nov 09 • 15:00Wisła Płock - Cracovia Kraków0:0
Nov 09 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze5:1
Nov 09 • 20:00Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia0:1
Nov 10 • 12:30Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa2:2
Nov 10 • 15:00Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce0:0
Nov 10 • 17:30Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin0:1
Round #16
Nov 22 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock2:2
Nov 22 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice3:0
Nov 23 • 15:00Korona Kielce - Raków Częstochowa3:0
Nov 23 • 17:30Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa3:1
Nov 23 • 20:00Lechia Gdańsk - ŁKS Łódź3:1
Nov 24 • 15:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia2:0
Nov 24 • 17:30Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków2:1
Nov 25 • 18:00Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin2:0
Round #17
Nov 29 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze2:0
Nov 29 • 20:30Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań0:2
Nov 30 • 15:00Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin1:1
Nov 30 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław0:3
Nov 30 • 20:00Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce4:0
Dec 01 • 12:30Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok2:1
Dec 01 • 15:00ŁKS Łódź - Cracovia Kraków1:0
Dec 01 • 17:30Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk0:1
Round #18
Dec 06 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia0:1
Dec 06 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków4:2
Dec 07 • 15:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin0:1
Dec 07 • 17:30Lech Poznań - ŁKS Łódź2:0
Dec 07 • 20:00Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock2:0
Dec 08 • 12:30Cracovia Kraków - Raków Częstochowa3:0
Dec 08 • 15:00Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice1:0
Dec 08 • 17:30Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa0:3
Round #19
Dec 13 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin2:1
Dec 13 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin1:0
Dec 14 • 15:00Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze2:1
Dec 14 • 17:30Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań1:1
Dec 14 • 20:00Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock3:1
Dec 15 • 12:30Piast Gliwice - ŁKS Łódź2:1
Dec 15 • 15:00Korona Kielce - Cracovia Kraków1:0
Dec 15 • 17:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk3:0
Round #20
Dec 19 • 18:00ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Kraków2:4
Dec 19 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia1:1
Dec 20 • 18:00Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław2:0
Dec 20 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce0:1
Dec 20 • 20:30Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa2:1
Dec 21 • 15:00Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa0:3
Dec 21 • 17:30Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice2:1
Dec 21 • 20:00Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok3:0
Round #21
Feb 07 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków0:1
Feb 07 • 20:30Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk2:2
Feb 08 • 15:00Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze0:0
Feb 08 • 17:30Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa3:0
Feb 08 • 20:00Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok3:0
Feb 09 • 12:30Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin2:3
Feb 09 • 15:00Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin2:0
Feb 09 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź3:1
Round #22
Feb 14 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia2:0
Feb 14 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice1:0
Feb 15 • 15:00ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Płock0:0
Feb 15 • 17:30Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław0:0
Feb 15 • 20:00Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa2:2
Feb 16 • 12:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce0:0
Feb 16 • 15:00Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków0:1
Feb 16 • 17:30Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań2:1
Round #23
Feb 21 • 18:00ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin0:0
Feb 21 • 20:30Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze2:1
Feb 22 • 15:00Arka Gdynia - Raków Częstochowa3:2
Feb 22 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok4:0
Feb 22 • 20:00Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków1:0
Feb 23 • 12:30Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin1:1
Feb 23 • 15:00Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce2:0
Feb 23 • 17:30Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk2:0
Round #24
Feb 28 • 18:00Raków Częstochowa - Piast Gliwice2:0
Feb 28 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań1:1
Feb 29 • 15:00Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock2:2
Feb 29 • 17:30Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin3:1
Feb 29 • 20:00Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków2:1
Mar 01 • 12:30Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk1:2
Mar 01 • 15:00Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź1:1
Mar 01 • 17:30Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław3:1
Round #25
Mar 03 • 18:00Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze4:1
Mar 03 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa0:2
Mar 03 • 20:30Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków0:2
Mar 03 • 20:30Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok1:2
Mar 04 • 18:00ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin3:2
Mar 04 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce2:1
Mar 04 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa0:2
Mar 04 • 20:30Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia1:0
Round #26
Mar 06 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków3:2
Mar 07 • 15:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock1:2
Mar 07 • 17:30Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk4:4
Mar 07 • 20:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław1:0
Mar 08 • 12:30Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin0:0
Mar 08 • 15:00Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań1:1
Mar 08 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice1:2
Mar 09 • 18:00Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź1:0
Round #27
May 29 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa1:1
May 29 • 20:30Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin0:3
May 30 • 15:00ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze0:1
May 30 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków4:0
May 30 • 20:00Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa0:1
May 31 • 12:30Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce1:4
May 31 • 15:00Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok0:1
May 31 • 17:30Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia4:3
Round #28
Jun 05 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice1:2
Jun 05 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk2:2
Jun 06 • 15:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock2:2
Jun 06 • 17:30Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań3:3
Jun 06 • 20:00Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków1:0
Jun 07 • 12:30Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź1:1
Jun 07 • 15:00Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław2:1
Jun 07 • 17:30Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa1:3
Round #29
Jun 09 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków1:3
Jun 09 • 18:00Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze0:0
Jun 09 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin4:0
Jun 09 • 20:30Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce1:1
Jun 10 • 18:00Wisła Kraków - Raków Częstochowa3:2
Jun 10 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław1:2
Jun 10 • 20:30Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia5:1
Jun 10 • 20:30ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok0:3
Round #30
Jun 14 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków0:0
Jun 14 • 18:00Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Płock1:1
Jun 14 • 18:00Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa2:0
Jun 14 • 18:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice0:2
Jun 14 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań0:3
Jun 14 • 18:00Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk1:1
Jun 14 • 18:00Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin2:1
Jun 14 • 18:00Śląsk Wrocław - ŁKS Łódź4:0
Round #31
Jun 19 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - ŁKS Łódź1:0
Jun 19 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce3:2
Jun 20 • 15:00Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia0:0
Jun 20 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań0:2
Jun 20 • 20:00Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Kraków3:1
Jun 21 • 12:30Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk0:1
Jun 21 • 15:00Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok1:2
Jun 21 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław2:0
Round #32
Jun 23 • 18:00Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin3:2
Jun 23 • 18:00Korona Kielce - Raków Częstochowa0:1
Jun 23 • 20:30ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze1:3
Jun 23 • 20:30Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock1:0
Jun 24 • 18:00Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice1:0
Jun 24 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa0:0
Jun 24 • 20:30Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin0:0
Jun 25 • 19:00Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków3:2
Round #33
Jun 26 • 18:00Raków Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia3:2
Jun 26 • 20:30Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce2:1
Jun 27 • 15:00Wisła Płock - ŁKS Łódź2:0
Jun 27 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice1:1
Jun 27 • 20:00Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków0:1
Jun 28 • 15:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk1:2
Jun 28 • 17:30Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań2:2
Jun 29 • 18:00Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin2:1
Round #34
Jul 03 • 18:00ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Kraków1:2
Jul 03 • 20:30Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia1:1
Jul 04 • 15:00Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin1:2
Jul 04 • 17:30Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa2:1
Jul 04 • 20:00Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków0:3
Jul 05 • 15:00Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok2:2
Jul 05 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław1:0
Jul 06 • 18:00Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze1:0
Round #35
Jul 10 • 18:00Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock0:1
Jul 10 • 20:30Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa4:1
Jul 11 • 15:00Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź3:2
Jul 11 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków2:0
Jul 11 • 20:00Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce1:1
Jul 12 • 12:30Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin2:2
Jul 12 • 15:00Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok2:0
Jul 12 • 17:30Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk3:2
Round #36
Jul 14 • 20:30Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze1:2
Jul 14 • 20:30ŁKS Łódź - Raków Częstochowa3:2
Jul 14 • 20:30Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce3:1
Jul 14 • 20:30Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków3:1
Jul 15 • 20:30Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań1:2
Jul 15 • 20:30Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław2:1
Jul 15 • 20:30Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa0:0
Jul 15 • 20:30Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice1:0
Round #37
Jul 18 • 17:30Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin0:2
Jul 18 • 17:30Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź2:0
Jul 18 • 17:30Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock2:1
Jul 18 • 17:30Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia0:1
Jul 19 • 17:30Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok4:0
Jul 19 • 17:30Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin1:2
Jul 19 • 17:30Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków1:1
Jul 19 • 17:30Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk1:2
Season:
Round #1
July 19 - July 22
Round #2
July 26 - July 29
Round #3
August 02 - August 05
Round #4
August 09 - September 18
Round #5
August 16 - August 19
Round #6
August 23 - August 26
Round #7
August 30 - September 01
Round #8
September 13 - September 16
Round #9
September 20 - September 22
Round #10
September 27 - September 30
Round #11
October 04 - October 06
Round #12
October 18 - October 21
Round #13
October 25 - October 27
Round #14
November 02 - November 04
Round #15
November 08 - November 10
Round #16
November 22 - November 25
Round #17
November 29 - December 01
Round #18
December 06 - December 08
Round #19
December 13 - December 15
Round #20
December 19 - December 21
Round #21
February 07 - February 09
Round #22
February 14 - February 16
Round #23
February 21 - February 23
Round #24
February 28 - March 01
Round #25
March 03 - March 04
Round #26
March 06 - March 09
Round #27
May 29 - May 31
Round #28
June 05 - June 07
Round #29
June 09 - June 10
Round #30
June 14
Round #31
June 19 - June 21
Round #32
June 23 - June 25
Round #33
June 26 - June 29
Round #34
July 03 - July 06
Round #35
July 10 - July 12
Round #36
July 14 - July 15
Round #37
July 18 - July 19