Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (147)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 12 • 17:45Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora1:3
Jul 12 • 20:00CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:2
Jul 13 • 17:30FC Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv0:0
Jul 13 • 20:00Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia2:0
Jul 14 • 17:45Slavia Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa3:2
Jul 14 • 20:00Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv3:1
Jul 15 • 19:30FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia1:4
Round #2
Jul 19 • 17:45FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - FC Arda Kardzhali0:0
Jul 19 • 20:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia3:2
Jul 20 • 17:45CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna1:3
Jul 20 • 20:00Beroe Stara Zagora - Ludogorets Razgrad2:4
Jul 21 • 17:45Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse3:1
Jul 21 • 20:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia0:0
Jul 22 • 20:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa0:2
Round #3
Jul 26 • 17:30FC Dunav Ruse - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia3:1
Jul 27 • 17:45Cherno More Varna - Etar Veliko Tarnovo1:1
Jul 27 • 20:00FC Arda Kardzhali - Beroe Stara Zagora3:1
Jul 28 • 17:45Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:4
Jul 28 • 20:00Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia1:2
Jul 29 • 17:45Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv3:1
Jul 29 • 20:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa2:0
Round #4
Aug 02 • 17:45Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Arda Kardzhali1:3
Aug 02 • 20:00Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia0:0
Aug 03 • 17:45Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv2:2
Aug 03 • 20:00Beroe Stara Zagora - FC Dunav Ruse2:0
Aug 04 • 17:45CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa1:0
Aug 04 • 20:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad1:1
Aug 05 • 20:00FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Levski Sofia0:2
Round #5
Aug 09 • 17:00Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna1:1
Aug 09 • 19:30Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:1
Aug 10 • 17:00Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia0:2
Aug 10 • 19:30Levski Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora1:3
Aug 11 • 16:45FC Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:5
Aug 11 • 19:30Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia0:0
Aug 12 • 17:00FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistritsa2:0
Round #6
Aug 16 • 17:00Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa2:2
Aug 16 • 19:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia1:1
Aug 17 • 17:00Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Plovdiv2:0
Aug 17 • 19:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia0:4
Aug 18 • 17:00CSKA Sofia - FC Arda Kardzhali3:2
Aug 18 • 19:30Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad1:2
Aug 19 • 19:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse3:1
Round #7
Aug 23 • 17:00FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora2:1
Aug 23 • 19:30FC Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna0:0
Aug 24 • 17:00Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa2:1
Aug 24 • 19:30Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:0
Aug 25 • 17:00FC Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia1:1
Aug 25 • 19:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia0:0
Aug 26 • 19:30Botev Vratsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:1
Round #8
Aug 30 • 17:00Cherno More Varna - FC Dunav Ruse1:1
Aug 30 • 19:30Slavia Sofia - FC Arda Kardzhali2:3
Aug 31 • 17:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv1:1
Aug 31 • 19:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Beroe Stara Zagora2:1
Sep 01 • 14:00Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia3:2
Sep 01 • 16:45CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia2:2
Sep 01 • 19:30Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad0:1
Round #9
Sep 13 • 16:30FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:3
Sep 13 • 19:00FC Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa2:1
Sep 14 • 16:30Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia0:1
Sep 14 • 19:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:0
Sep 15 • 16:45FC Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia0:0
Sep 15 • 19:15Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna3:0
Sep 16 • 19:00Beroe Stara Zagora - Vitosha Bistritsa1:0
Round #10
Sep 20 • 16:30Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv2:0
Sep 20 • 19:00CSKA Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia3:0
Sep 21 • 16:30Botev Vratsa - FC Dunav Ruse0:0
Sep 21 • 19:00Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia0:2
Sep 22 • 16:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora3:0
Sep 22 • 19:15Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Arda Kardzhali2:0
Sep 23 • 16:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Vitosha Bistritsa1:0
Round #11
Sep 27 • 19:00FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna1:1
Sep 28 • 19:00Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa3:1
Sep 29 • 15:00Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia0:1
Sep 29 • 17:15FC Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets Razgrad0:1
Sep 29 • 19:30Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofia2:1
Sep 30 • 16:30FC Arda Kardzhali - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:1
Sep 30 • 19:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:3
Round #12
Oct 04 • 16:30Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia1:0
Oct 04 • 19:00Cherno More Varna - Beroe Stara Zagora2:0
Oct 05 • 14:00Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv3:0
Oct 05 • 16:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:5
Oct 05 • 19:00CSKA Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa4:0
Oct 06 • 16:30FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Dunav Ruse0:2
Oct 06 • 19:15Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia2:0
Round #13
Oct 18 • 16:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More Varna0:2
Oct 18 • 19:00FC Dunav Ruse - Etar Veliko Tarnovo0:2
Oct 19 • 16:30Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad0:1
Oct 19 • 19:00Levski Sofia - FC Arda Kardzhali2:1
Oct 20 • 16:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia1:0
Oct 21 • 16:30FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Vratsa3:0
Oct 21 • 19:00Beroe Stara Zagora - Slavia Sofia1:2
Round #14
Oct 29 • 12:30Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Vratsa4:0
Oct 29 • 15:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna1:0
Oct 29 • 17:30FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad0:2
Oct 30 • 15:00Botev Plovdiv - FC Arda Kardzhali1:1
Oct 30 • 17:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia0:4
Oct 31 • 15:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia0:1
Oct 31 • 17:30Levski Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse2:0
Round #15
Nov 02 • 16:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora3:1
Nov 05 • 11:30Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa1:1
Nov 05 • 14:00Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:1
Nov 05 • 16:30Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia0:2
Nov 06 • 12:00FC Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv1:2
Nov 06 • 14:30Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo3:0
Nov 07 • 14:30FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia0:2
Round #16
Nov 08 • 16:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa2:0
Nov 09 • 14:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna1:0
Nov 09 • 16:30CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia1:0
Nov 10 • 11:45Beroe Stara Zagora - FC Arda Kardzhali0:1
Nov 10 • 14:15Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia1:0
Nov 10 • 16:45Vitosha Bistritsa - Ludogorets Razgrad0:1
Nov 11 • 16:30FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse1:2
Round #17
Nov 22 • 16:30FC Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa2:0
Nov 23 • 11:30Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna0:1
Nov 23 • 14:00Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia0:3
Nov 23 • 16:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:1
Nov 24 • 14:15FC Dunav Ruse - Beroe Stara Zagora0:3
Nov 24 • 16:45Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia2:0
Nov 25 • 16:30Botev Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:0
Round #18
Nov 29 • 15:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia0:2
Nov 30 • 11:30Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa4:1
Nov 30 • 14:00FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Plovdiv0:3
Nov 30 • 16:30Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia1:1
Dec 01 • 11:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Arda Kardzhali0:0
Dec 01 • 13:30Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Dunav Ruse1:1
Dec 01 • 17:00CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad0:0
Round #19
Dec 06 • 16:00FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:2
Dec 07 • 13:15Botev Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora3:1
Dec 07 • 15:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna1:1
Dec 08 • 11:00Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia0:2
Dec 08 • 13:15FC Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia0:0
Dec 08 • 15:30Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa2:0
Dec 09 • 16:00FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:3
Round #20
Dec 13 • 16:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Vratsa1:1
Dec 14 • 11:00Beroe Stara Zagora - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia2:0
Dec 14 • 13:15Cherno More Varna - FC Arda Kardzhali1:1
Dec 14 • 15:30CSKA Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse4:0
Dec 15 • 11:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv0:2
Dec 15 • 13:15Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia0:0
Dec 15 • 15:30Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad1:1
Round #21
Feb 14 • 16:00FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa1:0
Feb 15 • 13:45Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia0:0
Feb 15 • 16:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa6:0
Feb 16 • 11:00Beroe Stara Zagora - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:0
Feb 16 • 13:30Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:0
Feb 16 • 16:00FC Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna0:2
Feb 17 • 16:00FC Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia0:1
Round #22
Feb 22 • 11:00Botev Vratsa - FC Arda Kardzhali3:1
Feb 22 • 13:15Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia2:2
Feb 22 • 15:30CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv1:0
Feb 23 • 11:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe Stara Zagora1:2
Feb 23 • 13:15Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia4:0
Feb 23 • 15:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Ludogorets Razgrad1:1
Feb 24 • 16:00Slavia Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse3:1
Round #23
Feb 28 • 16:30Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:0
Feb 29 • 11:30FC Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa0:0
Feb 29 • 14:00Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna1:1
Feb 29 • 16:30FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia2:1
Mar 01 • 13:15Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia1:2
Mar 02 • 16:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:6
Jun 10 • 17:45FC Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad1:1
Round #24
Mar 06 • 16:30Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia1:0
Mar 07 • 11:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Arda Kardzhali1:1
Mar 07 • 14:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa1:1
Mar 07 • 16:30CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora2:0
Mar 08 • 11:30Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv2:1
Mar 08 • 14:00Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia0:0
Mar 08 • 16:30Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse5:1
Round #25
Jun 05 • 17:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:0
Jun 05 • 20:00Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad0:1
Jun 06 • 16:00FC Dunav Ruse - FC Arda Kardzhali0:0
Jun 06 • 17:45Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa0:1
Jun 06 • 20:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia0:1
Jun 07 • 19:30Beroe Stara Zagora - Cherno More Varna3:0
Jun 08 • 19:30FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia1:3
Round #26
Jun 11 • 19:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Dunav Ruse5:3
Jun 12 • 19:30Botev Vratsa - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia0:1
Jun 13 • 17:45Cherno More Varna - Vitosha Bistritsa2:0
Jun 13 • 20:00Slavia Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora2:4
Jun 14 • 15:30FC Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia1:3
Jun 14 • 17:45Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv2:1
Jun 14 • 20:00CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:1
Round #27
Jun 20 • 15:15CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia3:3
Jun 20 • 17:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia0:1
Jun 21 • 15:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora2:1
Round #28
Jun 27 • 17:45Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia0:0
Jun 27 • 20:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv6:1
Jun 28 • 20:00Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia1:2
Round #29
Jul 04 • 17:00Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia1:2
Jul 05 • 17:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora0:2
Jul 05 • 20:00CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad1:1
Round #30
Jul 08 • 17:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia3:0
Jul 08 • 20:15Beroe Stara Zagora - Slavia Sofia2:0
Jul 09 • 19:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia1:2
Round #31
Jul 12 • 20:00CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora5:0
Jul 12 • 20:00Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:2
Jul 12 • 20:00Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad3:1
Season:
Round #1
July 12 - July 15
Round #2
July 19 - July 22
Round #3
July 26 - July 29
Round #4
August 02 - August 05
Round #5
August 09 - August 12
Round #6
August 16 - August 19
Round #7
August 23 - August 26
Round #8
August 30 - September 01
Round #9
September 13 - September 16
Round #10
September 20 - September 23
Round #11
September 27 - September 30
Round #12
October 04 - October 06
Round #13
October 18 - October 21
Round #14
October 29 - October 31
Round #15
November 02 - November 07
Round #16
November 08 - November 11
Round #17
November 22 - November 25
Round #18
November 29 - December 01
Round #19
December 06 - December 09
Round #20
December 13 - December 15
Round #21
February 14 - February 17
Round #22
February 22 - February 24
Round #23
February 28 - June 10
Round #24
March 06 - March 08
Round #25
June 05 - June 08
Round #26
June 11 - June 14
Round #27
June 20 - June 21
Round #28
June 27 - June 28
Round #29
July 04 - July 05
Round #30
July 08 - July 09
Round #31
July 12