Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

La Liga
La Liga 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2020

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

K League 1
K League 1 2020

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2020

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

AFL
AFL 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

US Masters
US Masters 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (156)

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

NFL
NFL 2020/21

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

International Darts
International Darts Open 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions Hockey League 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek #1
Group A Aug 29 • 19:30EC KAC - Tappara Tampere3:2
Aug 29 • 19:45EHC Biel - Frisk Asker2:1
Group B Aug 29 • 17:00HC Plzeň - HPK5:4 OT
Aug 29 • 19:45EV Zug - Rungsted Ishockey5:2
Group C Aug 29 • 18:00Luleå HF - Augsburger Panther2:3 OT
Aug 29 • 20:30Belfast Giants - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec5:4
Group D Aug 30 • 18:00Yunost Minsk - Lausanne HC3:2 OT
Aug 30 • 18:00Lahti Pelicans - HC Oceláři Třinec1:0
Group E Aug 30 • 18:00Skellefteå AIK - SC Bern3:2 OT
Aug 30 • 18:00Oulun Kärpät - Brûleurs de Loups3:1
Group F Aug 30 • 19:30Vienna Capitals - Adler Mannheim1:6
Aug 30 • 20:00GKS Tychy - Djurgårdens IF Hockey2:6
Group G Aug 29 • 18:00Färjestad BK - HC '05 Banská Bystrica6:1
Aug 29 • 19:30EHC RB München - HC Ambrì-Piotta3:0
Group H Aug 30 • 18:00Frölunda HC - Graz 99ers5:6 OT
Aug 30 • 20:30Cardiff Devils - Mountfield HK3:2
Gameweek #2
Group A Aug 31 • 19:30EC KAC - Frisk Asker3:0
Aug 31 • 19:45EHC Biel - Tappara Tampere1:0
Group B Aug 31 • 17:00EV Zug - HPK3:4 OT
Aug 31 • 17:45HC Plzeň - Rungsted Ishockey9:3
Group C Aug 31 • 15:30Luleå HF - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec4:1
Aug 31 • 20:30Belfast Giants - Augsburger Panther2:3 OT
Group D Sep 01 • 15:00Yunost Minsk - HC Oceláři Třinec2:0
Sep 01 • 18:00Lahti Pelicans - Lausanne HC4:5 OT
Group E Sep 01 • 16:00Skellefteå AIK - Brûleurs de Loups1:2
Sep 01 • 18:00Oulun Kärpät - SC Bern2:3 OT
Group F Sep 01 • 17:00GKS Tychy - Adler Mannheim2:3 OT
Sep 01 • 19:30Vienna Capitals - Djurgårdens IF Hockey1:2
Group G Aug 31 • 15:30Färjestad BK - HC Ambrì-Piotta2:1
Aug 31 • 16:00EHC RB München - HC '05 Banská Bystrica3:0
Group H Sep 01 • 16:00Frölunda HC - Mountfield HK2:3
Sep 01 • 17:00Cardiff Devils - Graz 99ers4:3 OT
Gameweek #3
Group A Sep 06 • 18:00Tappara Tampere - EC KAC8:3
Sep 06 • 18:30Frisk Asker - EHC Biel2:3
Group B Sep 05 • 18:00HPK - HC Plzeň1:2 OT
Sep 05 • 19:30Rungsted Ishockey - EV Zug0:5
Group C Sep 05 • 19:45HC Bílí Tygři Liberec - Belfast Giants6:1
Sep 06 • 18:00Augsburger Panther - Luleå HF4:5 OT
Group D Sep 06 • 18:00HC Oceláři Třinec - Lahti Pelicans5:3
Sep 06 • 19:45Lausanne HC - Yunost Minsk3:2
Group E Sep 05 • 19:30Brûleurs de Loups - Oulun Kärpät2:6
Sep 05 • 19:45SC Bern - Skellefteå AIK4:5 OT
Group F Sep 06 • 18:00Djurgårdens IF Hockey - Vienna Capitals3:6
Sep 06 • 19:30Adler Mannheim - GKS Tychy5:0
Group G Sep 05 • 17:00HC '05 Banská Bystrica - EHC RB München3:2 OT
Sep 05 • 19:45HC Ambrì-Piotta - Färjestad BK2:1
Group H Sep 05 • 18:00Mountfield HK - Cardiff Devils5:2
Sep 05 • 20:20Graz 99ers - Frölunda HC1:5
Gameweek #4
Group A Sep 08 • 18:00Tappara Tampere - EHC Biel1:0
Sep 08 • 18:30Frisk Asker - EC KAC0:4
Group B Sep 07 • 18:00Rungsted Ishockey - HC Plzeň2:4
Sep 07 • 18:00HPK - EV Zug1:3
Group C Sep 08 • 14:00HC Bílí Tygři Liberec - Luleå HF4:5 OT
Sep 08 • 17:00Augsburger Panther - Belfast Giants3:1
Group D Sep 08 • 15:45Lausanne HC - Lahti Pelicans4:3 OT
Sep 08 • 17:00HC Oceláři Třinec - Yunost Minsk7:2
Group E Sep 07 • 17:00SC Bern - Oulun Kärpät1:2 OT
Sep 07 • 19:30Brûleurs de Loups - Skellefteå AIK1:4
Group F Sep 08 • 15:00Djurgårdens IF Hockey - GKS Tychy2:0
Sep 08 • 16:00Adler Mannheim - Vienna Capitals4:0
Group G Sep 07 • 14:15HC '05 Banská Bystrica - Färjestad BK3:4 OT
Sep 07 • 19:45HC Ambrì-Piotta - EHC RB München2:3 OT
Group H Sep 07 • 17:00Mountfield HK - Frölunda HC3:4
Sep 07 • 19:15Graz 99ers - Cardiff Devils2:5
Gameweek #5
Group A Oct 08 • 18:30Frisk Asker - Tappara Tampere1:3
Oct 09 • 19:30EC KAC - EHC Biel3:6
Group B Oct 08 • 18:00HPK - Rungsted Ishockey2:0
Oct 09 • 19:45EV Zug - HC Plzeň5:2
Group C Oct 08 • 19:30Augsburger Panther - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec2:3 OT
Oct 08 • 20:30Belfast Giants - Luleå HF3:6
Group D Oct 09 • 17:00HC Oceláři Třinec - Lausanne HC2:1 OT
Oct 09 • 18:00Lahti Pelicans - Yunost Minsk2:4
Group E Oct 08 • 18:00Skellefteå AIK - Oulun Kärpät2:0
Oct 08 • 19:45SC Bern - Brûleurs de Loups4:1
Group F Oct 08 • 18:00Djurgårdens IF Hockey - Adler Mannheim6:3
Oct 08 • 18:00GKS Tychy - Vienna Capitals4:2
Group G Oct 08 • 19:30EHC RB München - Färjestad BK2:1
Oct 08 • 19:45HC '05 Banská Bystrica - HC Ambrì-Piotta0:4
Group H Oct 08 • 18:00Frölunda HC - Cardiff Devils9:2
Oct 08 • 19:30Graz 99ers - Mountfield HK1:2
Gameweek #6
Group A Oct 15 • 19:45EHC Biel - EC KAC4:2
Oct 16 • 18:00Tappara Tampere - Frisk Asker7:3
Group B Oct 15 • 17:00HC Plzeň - EV Zug2:1 OT
Oct 15 • 19:30Rungsted Ishockey - HPK3:1
Group C Oct 15 • 18:00Luleå HF - Belfast Giants4:0
Oct 16 • 19:30HC Bílí Tygři Liberec - Augsburger Panther2:3
Group D Oct 15 • 18:00Yunost Minsk - Lahti Pelicans2:3 OT
Oct 15 • 19:45Lausanne HC - HC Oceláři Třinec5:3
Group E Oct 15 • 18:00Oulun Kärpät - Skellefteå AIK5:4 OT
Oct 15 • 19:30Brûleurs de Loups - SC Bern1:3
Group F Oct 15 • 19:30Adler Mannheim - Djurgårdens IF Hockey2:1
Oct 15 • 19:30Vienna Capitals - GKS Tychy5:2
Group G Oct 15 • 18:00Färjestad BK - EHC RB München3:1
Oct 16 • 19:45HC Ambrì-Piotta - HC '05 Banská Bystrica4:3
Group H Oct 15 • 20:30Cardiff Devils - Frölunda HC2:9
Oct 16 • 17:00Mountfield HK - Graz 99ers7:1
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Nov 12 • 17:00Yunost Minsk - EHC RB München2:3
Nov 12 • 18:00Skellefteå AIK - Djurgårdens IF Hockey3:3
Nov 12 • 18:00Tappara Tampere - EV Zug3:3
Nov 12 • 18:00Färjestad BK - Frölunda HC6:3
Nov 12 • 18:00HC Plzeň - Lausanne HC1:2
Nov 12 • 19:30Augsburger Panther - EHC Biel2:2
Nov 12 • 19:45SC Bern - Luleå HF0:3
Nov 13 • 18:00Mountfield HK - Adler Mannheim1:0
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Nov 19 • 18:00Djurgårdens IF Hockey - Skellefteå AIK4:0
Nov 19 • 18:00Frölunda HC - Färjestad BK8:2
Nov 19 • 18:00Luleå HF - SC Bern4:2
Nov 19 • 19:00Adler Mannheim - Mountfield HK1:1
Nov 19 • 19:45EV Zug - Tappara Tampere3:1
Nov 19 • 19:45EHC Biel - Augsburger Panther2:1 OT
Nov 19 • 19:45Lausanne HC - HC Plzeň4:4 OT
Nov 20 • 20:00EHC RB München - Yunost Minsk6:0
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Dec 03 • 18:00Djurgårdens IF Hockey - EHC RB München5:1
Dec 03 • 18:00Mountfield HK - EV Zug1:1
Dec 03 • 18:00Frölunda HC - EHC Biel2:3
Dec 03 • 20:15Lausanne HC - Luleå HF1:2
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Dec 10 • 18:00Luleå HF - Lausanne HC5:2
Dec 10 • 19:45EV Zug - Mountfield HK0:4
Dec 10 • 19:45EHC Biel - Frölunda HC3:5 OT
Dec 10 • 20:00EHC RB München - Djurgårdens IF Hockey0:3
Semi finals (1st leg)
Jan 07 • 18:00Frölunda HC - Luleå HF2:3
Jan 07 • 19:00Djurgårdens IF Hockey - Mountfield HK1:3
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Jan 14 • 18:00Luleå HF - Frölunda HC1:3
Jan 14 • 18:00Mountfield HK - Djurgårdens IF Hockey3:0
Final
Feb 04 • 18:45Mountfield HK - Frölunda HC1:3
Season:
Gameweek #1
August 29 - August 30
Gameweek #2
August 31 - September 01
Gameweek #3
September 05 - September 06
Gameweek #4
September 07 - September 08
Gameweek #5
October 08 - October 09
Gameweek #6
October 15 - October 16
Round of 16 (1st leg)
November 12 - November 13
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
November 19 - November 20
Quarter finals (1st leg)
December 03
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
December 10
Semi finals (1st leg)
January 07
Semi finals (2nd leg)
January 14
Final
February 04