Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

NHL
NHL 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Rio Open
Rio Open 2020

Snooker Players Cham
Snooker Players Champ. 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

Miami Open
Miami Open 2020

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

AFL
AFL 2020

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2020

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (150)

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2020

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2020

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

International Darts
International Darts Open 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2020

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Primera División
Primera División 2020/21

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Top 14 2019/20
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek #1
Aug 24 • 18:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - RC Toulonnais25:44
Aug 24 • 18:00Section Paloise - CA Brive35:14
Aug 24 • 18:00Castres Olympique - Montpellier Hérault Rugby26:25
Aug 24 • 18:00Lyon OU - Stade Français43:9
Aug 24 • 18:00Racing 92 - Aviron Bayonnais17:24
Aug 24 • 20:45Union Bordeaux Bègles - Stade Toulousain30:25
Aug 25 • 16:50ASM Clermont Auvergne - Stade Rochelais28:10
Gameweek #2
Aug 31 • 15:30Aviron Bayonnais - ASM Clermont Auvergne30:34
Aug 31 • 18:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - CA Brive16:10
Aug 31 • 18:00Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Section Paloise43:22
Aug 31 • 18:00Stade Rochelais - Stade Français28:26
Aug 31 • 20:45Union Bordeaux Bègles - RC Toulonnais34:12
Sep 01 • 12:30Racing 92 - Castres Olympique23:14
Sep 01 • 17:00Lyon OU - Stade Toulousain22:12
Gameweek #3
Sep 07 • 15:30Castres Olympique - Union Bordeaux Bègles32:34
Sep 07 • 17:30RC Toulonnais - Lyon OU6:20
Sep 07 • 20:45Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Stade Rochelais30:16
Sep 07 • 20:45Section Paloise - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne16:12
Sep 07 • 20:45Stade Français - Aviron Bayonnais33:27
Sep 08 • 16:50CA Brive - ASM Clermont Auvergne28:21
Sep 08 • 21:00Stade Toulousain - Racing 9220:17
Gameweek #4
Sep 14 • 15:30Stade Rochelais - Stade Toulousain28:13
Sep 14 • 18:00Aviron Bayonnais - Castres Olympique27:17
Sep 14 • 18:00Lyon OU - CA Brive59:3
Sep 14 • 18:00ASM Clermont Auvergne - Section Paloise28:37
Sep 14 • 20:45Union Bordeaux Bègles - Stade Français52:3
Sep 15 • 12:30SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Montpellier Hérault Rugby29:10
Sep 15 • 16:50RC Toulonnais - Racing 9232:29
Gameweek #5
Sep 28 • 15:30CA Brive - RC Toulonnais39:17
Sep 28 • 18:00Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Rochelais23:22
Sep 28 • 18:00Stade Toulousain - Section Paloise24:23
Sep 28 • 18:00Castres Olympique - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne30:27
Sep 28 • 20:45Racing 92 - Lyon OU20:31
Sep 29 • 12:30Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Union Bordeaux Bègles17:17
Sep 29 • 16:50Stade Français - ASM Clermont Auvergne18:32
Gameweek #6
Oct 05 • 15:30ASM Clermont Auvergne - Montpellier Hérault Rugby20:13
Oct 05 • 18:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Aviron Bayonnais27:29
Oct 05 • 18:00CA Brive - Stade Toulousain23:9
Oct 05 • 18:00Castres Olympique - Stade Français46:16
Oct 05 • 20:45Lyon OU - Union Bordeaux Bègles25:23
Oct 06 • 12:30Section Paloise - Racing 923:31
Oct 06 • 16:50RC Toulonnais - Stade Rochelais23:3
Gameweek #7
Oct 12 • 15:30Aviron Bayonnais - Montpellier Hérault Rugby28:24
Oct 12 • 17:30Stade Toulousain - Castres Olympique36:15
Oct 12 • 20:45Racing 92 - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne27:27
Oct 12 • 20:45Stade Rochelais - CA Brive41:17
Oct 12 • 20:45Lyon OU - Section Paloise27:8
Oct 13 • 16:50Stade Français - RC Toulonnais33:30
Oct 13 • 21:00Union Bordeaux Bègles - ASM Clermont Auvergne42:15
Gameweek #8
Oct 19 • 15:30Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Stade Toulousain33:22
Oct 19 • 18:00Section Paloise - Castres Olympique37:24
Oct 19 • 18:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Stade Français27:14
Oct 19 • 18:00CA Brive - Union Bordeaux Bègles30:9
Oct 19 • 18:00RC Toulonnais - Aviron Bayonnais20:9
Oct 19 • 20:45Stade Rochelais - Racing 9212:6
Oct 20 • 16:50ASM Clermont Auvergne - Lyon OU24:15
Gameweek #9
Nov 09 • 15:30RC Toulonnais - Montpellier Hérault Rugby19:19
Nov 09 • 18:00Castres Olympique - CA Brive28:26
Nov 09 • 18:00Union Bordeaux Bègles - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne23:0
Nov 09 • 18:00Aviron Bayonnais - Section Paloise3:9
Nov 09 • 20:45Stade Toulousain - ASM Clermont Auvergne34:8
Nov 10 • 12:30Lyon OU - Stade Rochelais45:17
Nov 10 • 16:50Stade Français - Racing 929:25
Gameweek #10
Nov 30 • 15:30Racing 92 - Union Bordeaux Bègles30:34
Nov 30 • 18:00ASM Clermont Auvergne - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne30:13
Nov 30 • 18:00Stade Rochelais - Castres Olympique22:13
Nov 30 • 18:00Section Paloise - RC Toulonnais9:19
Nov 30 • 20:45Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Lyon OU33:8
Dec 01 • 12:30CA Brive - Stade Français26:21
Dec 01 • 16:50Stade Toulousain - Aviron Bayonnais45:10
Gameweek #11
Dec 21 • 15:35Racing 92 - Montpellier Hérault Rugby29:25
Dec 21 • 15:35Aviron Bayonnais - CA Brive6:6
Dec 21 • 15:35Castres Olympique - Lyon OU29:12
Dec 21 • 17:45SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Stade Toulousain8:13
Dec 22 • 12:30Stade Français - Section Paloise21:18
Dec 22 • 16:45Union Bordeaux Bègles - Stade Rochelais20:15
Dec 22 • 21:00RC Toulonnais - ASM Clermont Auvergne41:19
Gameweek #12
Dec 28 • 14:00Lyon OU - Aviron Bayonnais52:9
Dec 28 • 16:00CA Brive - Racing 9220:44
Dec 28 • 18:00Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Stade Français20:20
Dec 29 • 15:45Section Paloise - Union Bordeaux Bègles23:27
Dec 29 • 15:45Stade Rochelais - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne40:8
Dec 29 • 18:00ASM Clermont Auvergne - Castres Olympique39:22
Dec 29 • 21:00Stade Toulousain - RC Toulonnais13:13
Gameweek #13
Jan 04 • 15:30SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Lyon OU12:13
Jan 04 • 17:45Racing 92 - ASM Clermont Auvergne27:19
Jan 04 • 20:45Union Bordeaux Bègles - Aviron Bayonnais22:3
Jan 04 • 20:45Montpellier Hérault Rugby - CA Brive29:26
Jan 04 • 20:45Section Paloise - Stade Rochelais13:44
Jan 05 • 18:00RC Toulonnais - Castres Olympique43:3
Jan 05 • 21:00Stade Français - Stade Toulousain30:18
Gameweek #14
Jan 25 • 15:30Lyon OU - RC Toulonnais27:12
Jan 25 • 18:00Stade Rochelais - Montpellier Hérault Rugby35:30
Jan 25 • 18:00CA Brive - Section Paloise33:26
Jan 25 • 18:00Castres Olympique - Racing 920:27
Jan 25 • 20:45ASM Clermont Auvergne - Stade Français29:19
Jan 26 • 12:30Aviron Bayonnais - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne22:23
Jan 26 • 16:50Stade Toulousain - Union Bordeaux Bègles22:14
Gameweek #15
Feb 15 • 15:30Union Bordeaux Bègles - Lyon OU37:19
Feb 15 • 18:00Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Aviron Bayonnais31:29
Feb 15 • 18:00Section Paloise - ASM Clermont Auvergne20:23
Feb 15 • 18:00RC Toulonnais - CA Brive34:17
Feb 15 • 20:45Stade Français - Stade Rochelais21:20
Feb 16 • 12:30SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Castres Olympique24:43
Feb 16 • 16:50Racing 92 - Stade Toulousain30:27
Gameweek #16
Feb 22 • 15:30Stade Rochelais - RC Toulonnais17:12
Feb 22 • 20:30CA Brive - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne16:30
Feb 22 • 20:30Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Français28:17
Feb 22 • 20:30Castres Olympique - Section Paloise26:16
Feb 22 • 20:45ASM Clermont Auvergne - Union Bordeaux Bègles22:31
Feb 23 • 12:30Lyon OU - Racing 9229:20
Feb 23 • 16:50Stade Toulousain - Montpellier Hérault Rugby25:7
Gameweek #17
Feb 29 • 15:30Racing 92 - Stade Rochelais
Feb 29 • 18:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - ASM Clermont Auvergne
Feb 29 • 18:00Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Toulousain
Feb 29 • 18:00Section Paloise - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Feb 29 • 20:45CA Brive - Lyon OU
Mar 01 • 12:30Union Bordeaux Bègles - Castres Olympique
Mar 01 • 16:50RC Toulonnais - Stade Français
Gameweek #18
Mar 21 • 00:00Stade Français - CA Brive
Mar 21 • 00:00Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Racing 92
Mar 21 • 00:00Castres Olympique - Aviron Bayonnais
Mar 21 • 00:00Stade Rochelais - Union Bordeaux Bègles
Mar 21 • 00:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Section Paloise
Mar 21 • 00:00Stade Toulousain - Lyon OU
Mar 21 • 00:00ASM Clermont Auvergne - RC Toulonnais
Gameweek #19
Mar 28 • 00:00CA Brive - Stade Rochelais
Mar 28 • 00:00Union Bordeaux Bègles - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Mar 28 • 00:00RC Toulonnais - Section Paloise
Mar 28 • 00:00Aviron Bayonnais - Racing 92
Mar 28 • 00:00Stade Toulousain - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne
Mar 28 • 00:00Lyon OU - ASM Clermont Auvergne
Mar 28 • 00:00Stade Français - Castres Olympique
Gameweek #20
Apr 11 • 00:00Racing 92 - Stade Français
Apr 11 • 00:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Union Bordeaux Bègles
Apr 11 • 00:00Castres Olympique - Stade Toulousain
Apr 11 • 00:00Montpellier Hérault Rugby - RC Toulonnais
Apr 11 • 00:00ASM Clermont Auvergne - CA Brive
Apr 11 • 00:00Stade Rochelais - Lyon OU
Apr 11 • 00:00Section Paloise - Aviron Bayonnais
Gameweek #21
Apr 18 • 00:00Stade Français - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Apr 18 • 00:00Lyon OU - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne
Apr 18 • 00:00Union Bordeaux Bègles - Racing 92
Apr 18 • 00:00RC Toulonnais - Stade Toulousain
Apr 18 • 00:00CA Brive - Castres Olympique
Apr 18 • 00:00Stade Rochelais - Section Paloise
Apr 18 • 00:00ASM Clermont Auvergne - Aviron Bayonnais
Gameweek #22
Apr 25 • 00:00Castres Olympique - RC Toulonnais
Apr 25 • 00:00Aviron Bayonnais - Union Bordeaux Bègles
Apr 25 • 00:00Stade Toulousain - Stade Français
Apr 25 • 00:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Stade Rochelais
Apr 25 • 00:00Section Paloise - Lyon OU
Apr 25 • 00:00Montpellier Hérault Rugby - ASM Clermont Auvergne
Apr 25 • 00:00Racing 92 - CA Brive
Gameweek #23
May 09 • 00:00CA Brive - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
May 09 • 00:00RC Toulonnais - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne
May 09 • 00:00Stade Rochelais - Aviron Bayonnais
May 09 • 00:00Section Paloise - Stade Toulousain
May 09 • 00:00Lyon OU - Castres Olympique
May 09 • 00:00Stade Français - Union Bordeaux Bègles
May 09 • 00:00ASM Clermont Auvergne - Racing 92
Gameweek #24
May 16 • 00:00Stade Français - Lyon OU
May 16 • 00:00Stade Toulousain - Stade Rochelais
May 16 • 00:00Aviron Bayonnais - RC Toulonnais
May 16 • 00:00Montpellier Hérault Rugby - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne
May 16 • 00:00Racing 92 - Section Paloise
May 16 • 00:00Castres Olympique - ASM Clermont Auvergne
May 16 • 00:00Union Bordeaux Bègles - CA Brive
Gameweek #25
May 30 • 00:00CA Brive - Aviron Bayonnais
May 30 • 00:00SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne - Racing 92
May 30 • 00:00ASM Clermont Auvergne - Stade Toulousain
May 30 • 00:00Castres Olympique - Stade Rochelais
May 30 • 00:00Lyon OU - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
May 30 • 00:00Section Paloise - Stade Français
May 30 • 00:00RC Toulonnais - Union Bordeaux Bègles
Gameweek #26
Jun 06 • 00:00Union Bordeaux Bègles - Section Paloise
Jun 06 • 00:00Aviron Bayonnais - Lyon OU
Jun 06 • 00:00Montpellier Hérault Rugby - Castres Olympique
Jun 06 • 00:00Stade Toulousain - CA Brive
Jun 06 • 00:00Stade Français - SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne
Jun 06 • 00:00Racing 92 - RC Toulonnais
Jun 06 • 00:00Stade Rochelais - ASM Clermont Auvergne
Quarter finals
Jun 13 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jun 13 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Jun 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jun 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Jun 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Gameweek #1
August 24 - August 25
Gameweek #2
August 31 - September 01
Gameweek #3
September 07 - September 08
Gameweek #4
September 14 - September 15
Gameweek #5
September 28 - September 29
Gameweek #6
October 05 - October 06
Gameweek #7
October 12 - October 13
Gameweek #8
October 19 - October 20
Gameweek #9
November 09 - November 10
Gameweek #10
November 30 - December 01
Gameweek #11
December 21 - December 22
Gameweek #12
December 28 - December 29
Gameweek #13
January 04 - January 05
Gameweek #14
January 25 - January 26
Gameweek #15
February 15 - February 16
Gameweek #16
February 22 - February 23
Gameweek #17
February 29 - March 01
Gameweek #18
March 21
Gameweek #19
March 28
Gameweek #20
April 11
Gameweek #21
April 18
Gameweek #22
April 25
Gameweek #23
May 09
Gameweek #24
May 16
Gameweek #25
May 30
Gameweek #26
June 06
Quarter finals
June 13
Semi finals
June 20
Final
June 27