Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

NBA
NBA 2020/21

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (144)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Mitre 10 Cup 2019
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek #1
Aug 08 • 09:35Rugby Southland - Northland RFU17:27
Aug 09 • 09:35Auckland RU - North Harbour RU28:28
Aug 10 • 04:05Tasman RU - Wellington Lions45:8
Aug 10 • 06:35Counties Manukau RFU - Taranaki Bulls29:34
Aug 10 • 09:35Waikato RU - Canterbury RFU31:28
Aug 11 • 04:05Bay of Plenty Steamers - Otago RFU50:7
Aug 11 • 06:35Manawatu RU - Hawke's Bay RU13:31
Gameweek #2
Aug 15 • 09:35Northland RFU - Auckland RU10:43
Aug 16 • 07:45North Harbour RU - Counties Manukau RFU25:39
Aug 16 • 09:45Hawke's Bay RU - Wellington Lions27:27
Aug 17 • 04:05Manawatu RU - Taranaki Bulls10:13
Aug 17 • 06:35Otago RFU - Rugby Southland41:22
Aug 18 • 04:05Canterbury RFU - Tasman RU8:23
Aug 18 • 06:35Bay of Plenty Steamers - Waikato RU40:14
Gameweek #3
Aug 22 • 09:35Hawke's Bay RU - Otago RFU29:21
Aug 23 • 09:35Wellington Lions - Canterbury RFU23:22
Aug 24 • 04:35Tasman RU - Manawatu RU64:3
Aug 24 • 07:05Auckland RU - Bay of Plenty Steamers19:13
Aug 24 • 09:35Counties Manukau RFU - Waikato RU26:31
Aug 25 • 04:05Taranaki Bulls - Northland RFU52:19
Aug 25 • 06:35Rugby Southland - North Harbour RU12:33
Gameweek #4
Aug 29 • 09:35Wellington Lions - Counties Manukau RFU29:22
Aug 30 • 09:35Otago RFU - Manawatu RU37:20
Aug 31 • 04:35Canterbury RFU - Rugby Southland80:0
Aug 31 • 07:05Northland RFU - Hawke's Bay RU28:43
Aug 31 • 09:35Waikato RU - Auckland RU20:20
Sep 01 • 04:05North Harbour RU - Bay of Plenty Steamers19:27
Sep 01 • 06:35Taranaki Bulls - Tasman RU18:28
Gameweek #5
Sep 05 • 09:35Manawatu RU - Northland RFU31:25
Sep 06 • 07:45Hawke's Bay RU - Rugby Southland41:23
Sep 06 • 09:45Counties Manukau RFU - Tasman RU0:36
Sep 07 • 07:05North Harbour RU - Waikato RU38:36
Sep 07 • 09:35Bay of Plenty Steamers - Wellington Lions15:16
Sep 08 • 04:05Auckland RU - Canterbury RFU22:32
Sep 08 • 06:35Otago RFU - Taranaki Bulls35:27
Gameweek #6
Sep 12 • 09:35Waikato RU - Hawke's Bay RU24:27
Sep 13 • 09:35Northland RFU - Canterbury RFU12:42
Sep 14 • 04:35Taranaki Bulls - Bay of Plenty Steamers17:31
Sep 14 • 07:05Rugby Southland - Manawatu RU26:31
Sep 14 • 09:35Counties Manukau RFU - Auckland RU13:28
Sep 15 • 04:05Wellington Lions - Otago RFU54:24
Sep 15 • 06:35Tasman RU - North Harbour RU21:17
Gameweek #7
Sep 19 • 09:35Canterbury RFU - Manawatu RU29:32
Sep 20 • 09:35Hawke's Bay RU - Taranaki Bulls35:17
Sep 21 • 04:35Waikato RU - Tasman RU26:35
Sep 21 • 07:05Rugby Southland - Counties Manukau RFU42:14
Sep 21 • 09:35North Harbour RU - Otago RFU15:21
Sep 22 • 04:05Auckland RU - Wellington Lions15:34
Sep 22 • 06:35Northland RFU - Bay of Plenty Steamers22:46
Gameweek #8
Sep 26 • 09:35Taranaki Bulls - Rugby Southland19:0
Sep 27 • 09:35Tasman RU - Auckland RU40:0
Sep 28 • 04:35Bay of Plenty Steamers - Hawke's Bay RU51:24
Sep 28 • 07:05Wellington Lions - Northland RFU57:36
Sep 28 • 09:35Canterbury RFU - Counties Manukau RFU38:5
Sep 29 • 03:05Otago RFU - Waikato RU45:35
Sep 29 • 05:35Manawatu RU - North Harbour RU16:29
Gameweek #9
Oct 03 • 08:35Counties Manukau RFU - Hawke's Bay RU10:22
Oct 04 • 08:35North Harbour RU - Wellington Lions42:34
Oct 05 • 03:35Bay of Plenty Steamers - Manawatu RU46:10
Oct 05 • 06:05Auckland RU - Rugby Southland64:7
Oct 05 • 08:35Otago RFU - Canterbury RFU25:35
Oct 06 • 03:05Tasman RU - Northland RFU52:6
Oct 06 • 05:35Waikato RU - Taranaki Bulls38:19
Gameweek #10
Oct 10 • 08:35Rugby Southland - Bay of Plenty Steamers12:22
Oct 11 • 08:35Taranaki Bulls - Auckland RU11:35
Oct 12 • 03:35Hawke's Bay RU - Tasman RU28:47
Oct 12 • 06:05Manawatu RU - Counties Manukau RFU33:17
Oct 12 • 08:35Wellington Lions - Waikato RU39:21
Oct 13 • 03:05Northland RFU - Otago RFU40:10
Oct 13 • 05:35Canterbury RFU - North Harbour RU31:25
Semi finals
Oct 18 • 08:35Bay of Plenty Steamers - Manawatu RU64:3
Oct 19 • 03:05Tasman RU - Auckland RU18:9
Oct 19 • 05:35Hawke's Bay RU - Otago RFU44:39
Oct 19 • 08:05Wellington Lions - Canterbury RFU30:19
Final
Oct 25 • 08:35Bay of Plenty Steamers - Hawke's Bay RU12:7
Oct 26 • 07:05Tasman RU - Wellington Lions31:14
Season:
Gameweek #1
August 08 - August 11
Gameweek #2
August 15 - August 18
Gameweek #3
August 22 - August 25
Gameweek #4
August 29 - September 01
Gameweek #5
September 05 - September 08
Gameweek #6
September 12 - September 15
Gameweek #7
September 19 - September 22
Gameweek #8
September 26 - September 29
Gameweek #9
October 03 - October 06
Gameweek #10
October 10 - October 13
Semi finals
October 18 - October 19
Final
October 25 - October 26