Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

NBA
NBA 2020/21

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (144)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Christmas Special 2019
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Nov 29 • 18:00FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC Bunyodkor0:2
Nov 29 • 18:00Nasaf Qarshi - FC Andijon2:0
Nov 29 • 18:00Metallurg Bekabad - FC Shurtan Guzar2:1
Nov 29 • 18:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon2:0
Nov 29 • 18:00Sogdiana Jizzakh - Dinamo Samarqand0:0
Nov 29 • 18:00FC AGMK - FC Neftchi Fergana2:1
Nov 29 • 18:00Navbahor Namangan - FK Buxoro1:0
Round #2
Nov 30 • 18:00FC Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan1:0
Nov 30 • 18:00FC Andijon - Sogdiana Jizzakh2:1
Nov 30 • 18:00Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekabad0:1
Nov 30 • 18:00FC Neftchi Fergana - FK Buxoro3:1
Nov 30 • 18:00FC Shurtan Guzar - FK Mash'al Mubarek1:4
Nov 30 • 18:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi0:1
Nov 30 • 18:00FC AGMK - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:1
Round #3
Dec 01 • 18:00Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK2:1
Dec 01 • 18:00FC Bunyodkor - FK Buxoro3:1
Dec 01 • 18:00Navbahor Namangan - FC Shurtan Guzar0:0
Dec 01 • 18:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC Neftchi Fergana1:0
Dec 01 • 18:00Metallurg Bekabad - FC Andijon0:0
Dec 01 • 18:00FK Mash'al Mubarek - Dinamo Samarqand1:0
Dec 01 • 18:00Sogdiana Jizzakh - Qizilqum Zarafshon0:2
Round #4
Dec 02 • 18:00FC AGMK - Sogdiana Jizzakh2:2
Dec 02 • 18:00FC Andijon - FK Mash'al Mubarek4:0
Dec 02 • 18:00Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan0:1
Dec 02 • 18:00FC Shurtan Guzar - FK Buxoro2:3
Dec 02 • 18:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekabad0:0
Dec 02 • 18:00FC Neftchi Fergana - FC Bunyodkor0:0
Dec 02 • 18:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi0:0
Round #5
Dec 03 • 18:00Sogdiana Jizzakh - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent1:2
Dec 03 • 18:00FC Bunyodkor - FC Shurtan Guzar2:0
Dec 03 • 18:00Metallurg Bekabad - FC AGMK1:0
Dec 03 • 18:00FK Mash'al Mubarek - Qizilqum Zarafshon0:0
Dec 03 • 18:00FK Buxoro - Dinamo Samarqand0:1
Dec 03 • 18:00Navbahor Namangan - FC Andijon1:1
Dec 03 • 18:00Nasaf Qarshi - FC Neftchi Fergana3:0
Round #6
Dec 04 • 18:00Nasaf Qarshi - Sogdiana Jizzakh3:1
Dec 04 • 18:00FC Neftchi Fergana - FC Shurtan Guzar0:0
Dec 04 • 18:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan0:0
Dec 04 • 18:00FC AGMK - FK Mash'al Mubarek2:2
Dec 04 • 18:00FC Andijon - FK Buxoro0:1
Dec 04 • 18:00Dinamo Samarqand - FC Bunyodkor0:1
Dec 04 • 18:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekabad1:0
Round #7
Dec 05 • 18:00FC Bunyodkor - FC Andijon3:1
Dec 05 • 18:00FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent1:0
Dec 05 • 18:00FK Buxoro - Qizilqum Zarafshon3:1
Dec 05 • 18:00Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK0:1
Dec 05 • 18:00Sogdiana Jizzakh - FC Neftchi Fergana0:2
Dec 05 • 18:00Metallurg Bekabad - Nasaf Qarshi1:1
Dec 05 • 18:00FC Shurtan Guzar - Dinamo Samarqand2:0
Round #8
Dec 06 • 18:00FC Andijon - FC Shurtan Guzar3:0
Dec 06 • 18:00Nasaf Qarshi - FK Mash'al Mubarek2:0
Dec 06 • 18:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan2:1
Dec 06 • 18:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC Bunyodkor1:4
Dec 06 • 18:00FC Neftchi Fergana - Dinamo Samarqand1:0
Dec 06 • 18:00Sogdiana Jizzakh - Metallurg Bekabad2:1
Dec 06 • 18:00FC AGMK - FK Buxoro4:1
Round #9
Dec 07 • 18:00Metallurg Bekabad - FC Neftchi Fergana0:1
Dec 07 • 18:00FK Mash'al Mubarek - Sogdiana Jizzakh1:1
Dec 07 • 18:00Dinamo Samarqand - FC Andijon3:1
Dec 07 • 18:00FC Shurtan Guzar - Qizilqum Zarafshon1:0
Dec 07 • 18:00FC Bunyodkor - FC AGMK4:1
Dec 07 • 18:00FK Buxoro - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:1
Dec 07 • 18:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi1:1
Round #10
Dec 08 • 17:30FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC Bunyodkor0:0
Dec 08 • 17:30FC AGMK - FC Shurtan Guzar2:0
Dec 08 • 17:30Nasaf Qarshi - FK Buxoro2:0
Dec 08 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - FC Andijon3:0
Dec 08 • 17:30Metallurg Bekabad - FK Mash'al Mubarek2:0
Dec 08 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand2:1
Dec 08 • 17:30Sogdiana Jizzakh - Navbahor Namangan3:2
Round #11
Dec 09 • 17:30FC Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi2:1
Dec 09 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:2
Dec 09 • 17:30FC Andijon - Qizilqum Zarafshon3:0
Dec 09 • 17:30FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC Neftchi Fergana3:2
Dec 09 • 17:30FK Buxoro - Sogdiana Jizzakh3:2
Dec 09 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - FC AGMK0:1
Dec 09 • 17:30Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekabad1:0
Round #12
Dec 10 • 17:30Nasaf Qarshi - FC Shurtan Guzar5:0
Dec 10 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - Qizilqum Zarafshon1:0
Dec 10 • 17:30FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand3:1
Dec 10 • 17:30Metallurg Bekabad - FK Buxoro2:1
Dec 10 • 17:30Sogdiana Jizzakh - FC Bunyodkor1:6
Dec 10 • 17:30FK Mash'al Mubarek - Navbahor Namangan2:0
Dec 10 • 17:30FC AGMK - FC Andijon2:1
Round #13
Dec 11 • 17:30FC Andijon - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent2:1
Dec 11 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK3:3
Dec 11 • 17:30FC Bunyodkor - Metallurg Bekabad3:0
Dec 11 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - Sogdiana Jizzakh3:2
Dec 11 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi0:1
Dec 11 • 17:30FK Buxoro - FK Mash'al Mubarek3:1
Dec 11 • 17:30Navbahor Namangan - FC Neftchi Fergana0:2
Round #14
Dec 12 • 17:30FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC Andijon5:1
Dec 12 • 17:30FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon2:1
Dec 12 • 17:30Metallurg Bekabad - FC Bunyodkor0:4
Dec 12 • 17:30Sogdiana Jizzakh - FC Shurtan Guzar2:3
Dec 12 • 17:30Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand0:1
Dec 12 • 17:30FK Mash'al Mubarek - FK Buxoro2:1
Dec 12 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - Navbahor Namangan1:1
Round #15
Dec 13 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - Nasaf Qarshi2:1
Dec 13 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC Neftchi Fergana2:1
Dec 13 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:0
Dec 13 • 17:30FK Buxoro - Metallurg Bekabad3:2
Dec 13 • 17:30FC Bunyodkor - Sogdiana Jizzakh1:0
Dec 13 • 17:30Navbahor Namangan - FK Mash'al Mubarek2:0
Dec 13 • 17:30FC Andijon - FC AGMK1:0
Round #16
Dec 14 • 17:30Nasaf Qarshi - FC Bunyodkor0:0
Dec 14 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - FK Mash'al Mubarek2:1
Dec 14 • 17:30FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC Shurtan Guzar3:1
Dec 14 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC Andijon2:0
Dec 14 • 17:30FC AGMK - Dinamo Samarqand1:1
Dec 14 • 17:30Sogdiana Jizzakh - FK Buxoro3:1
Dec 14 • 17:30Metallurg Bekabad - Navbahor Namangan1:1
Round #17
Dec 15 • 17:30FC Bunyodkor - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent2:1
Dec 15 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - FC AGMK2:0
Dec 15 • 17:30FC Andijon - FC Neftchi Fergana2:3
Dec 15 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon1:1
Dec 15 • 17:30FK Buxoro - Nasaf Qarshi0:1
Dec 15 • 17:30FK Mash'al Mubarek - Metallurg Bekabad2:0
Dec 15 • 17:30Navbahor Namangan - Sogdiana Jizzakh2:1
Round #18
Dec 16 • 17:30Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan3:2
Dec 16 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - Metallurg Bekabad2:0
Dec 16 • 17:30FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Buxoro0:0
Dec 16 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC Shurtan Guzar3:2
Dec 16 • 17:30FC Andijon - Dinamo Samarqand2:0
Dec 16 • 17:30Sogdiana Jizzakh - FK Mash'al Mubarek2:3
Dec 16 • 17:30FC AGMK - FC Bunyodkor1:3
Round #19
Dec 17 • 17:30FC Bunyodkor - Qizilqum Zarafshon3:1
Dec 17 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - FC Andijon0:0
Dec 17 • 17:30Metallurg Bekabad - Sogdiana Jizzakh2:1
Dec 17 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - FC Neftchi Fergana2:0
Dec 17 • 17:30FK Buxoro - FC AGMK4:3
Dec 17 • 17:30FK Mash'al Mubarek - Nasaf Qarshi1:1
Dec 17 • 17:30Navbahor Namangan - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent2:0
Round #20
Dec 18 • 17:30FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Mash'al Mubarek1:0
Dec 18 • 17:30FC AGMK - Navbahor Namangan0:3
Dec 18 • 17:30Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekabad3:0
Dec 18 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - Sogdiana Jizzakh2:1
Dec 18 • 17:30FC Andijon - FC Bunyodkor1:1
Dec 18 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Buxoro2:1
Dec 18 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - FC Shurtan Guzar3:0
Round #21
Dec 19 • 17:30Sogdiana Jizzakh - Nasaf Qarshi0:2
Dec 19 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - FC Neftchi Fergana4:0
Dec 19 • 17:30Metallurg Bekabad - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:0
Dec 19 • 17:30FK Buxoro - FC Andijon4:1
Dec 19 • 17:30Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon3:0
Dec 19 • 17:30FC Bunyodkor - Dinamo Samarqand2:0
Dec 19 • 17:30FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC AGMK1:0
Round #22
Dec 20 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - Nasaf Qarshi1:1
Dec 20 • 17:30FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sogdiana Jizzakh1:0
Dec 20 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - FC Bunyodkor1:0
Dec 20 • 17:30FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekabad6:1
Dec 20 • 17:30FC Andijon - Navbahor Namangan0:0
Dec 20 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - FK Buxoro3:1
Dec 20 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Mash'al Mubarek0:1
Round #23
Dec 21 • 17:30Nasaf Qarshi - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent1:1
Dec 21 • 17:30Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand1:1
Dec 21 • 17:30FC Bunyodkor - FC Neftchi Fergana1:0
Dec 21 • 17:30Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum Zarafshon2:1
Dec 21 • 17:30FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC Andijon4:0
Dec 21 • 17:30FK Buxoro - FC Shurtan Guzar1:1
Dec 21 • 17:30Sogdiana Jizzakh - FC AGMK5:2
Round #24
Dec 22 • 17:30FC Andijon - Metallurg Bekabad2:2
Dec 22 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - FK Mash'al Mubarek2:0
Dec 22 • 17:30FK Buxoro - FC Bunyodkor2:1
Dec 22 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - Navbahor Namangan1:0
Dec 22 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent4:1
Dec 22 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - Sogdiana Jizzakh0:0
Dec 22 • 17:30FC AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi0:0
Round #25
Dec 23 • 17:30Sogdiana Jizzakh - FC Andijon1:1
Dec 23 • 17:30FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC AGMK1:0
Dec 23 • 17:30Navbahor Namangan - FC Bunyodkor1:0
Dec 23 • 17:30Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon2:1
Dec 23 • 17:30FK Buxoro - FC Neftchi Fergana0:0
Dec 23 • 17:30FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC Shurtan Guzar2:1
Dec 23 • 17:30Metallurg Bekabad - Dinamo Samarqand2:1
Round #26
Dec 24 • 17:30Dinamo Samarqand - Sogdiana Jizzakh2:0
Dec 24 • 17:30FC Neftchi Fergana - FC AGMK4:1
Dec 24 • 17:30FC Shurtan Guzar - Metallurg Bekabad1:1
Dec 24 • 17:30FC Andijon - Nasaf Qarshi0:4
Dec 24 • 17:30FK Buxoro - Navbahor Namangan0:0
Dec 24 • 17:30FC Bunyodkor - FK Mash'al Mubarek2:0
Dec 24 • 17:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:3
Season:
Round #1
November 29
Round #2
November 30
Round #3
December 01
Round #4
December 02
Round #5
December 03
Round #6
December 04
Round #7
December 05
Round #8
December 06
Round #9
December 07
Round #10
December 08
Round #11
December 09
Round #12
December 10
Round #13
December 11
Round #14
December 12
Round #15
December 13
Round #16
December 14
Round #17
December 15
Round #18
December 16
Round #19
December 17
Round #20
December 18
Round #21
December 19
Round #22
December 20
Round #23
December 21
Round #24
December 22
Round #25
December 23
Round #26
December 24