Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Snooker Masters
Snooker Masters 2021

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

German Masters
German Masters 2021

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2021

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2021

Upcoming prediction games (138)

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

NRL
NRL 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

AFL
AFL 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Copa América
Copa América 2021

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J1 League 2020
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Feb 21 • 11:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds2:3
Feb 22 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus1:1
Feb 22 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo4:2
Feb 22 • 07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu0:0
Feb 22 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita1:0
Feb 23 • 05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo1:3
Feb 23 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka1:2
Feb 23 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers3:0
Feb 23 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC1:1
Round #2
Jul 04 • 11:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Jul 04 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus1:2
Jul 04 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo1:2
Jul 04 • 11:30Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu2:0
Jul 04 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos0:0
Jul 04 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo0:1
Jul 04 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers2:1
Jul 04 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Jul 04 • 12:30Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:3
Round #3
Jul 08 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds1:2
Jul 08 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse2:0
Jul 08 • 11:30Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC1:3
Jul 08 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita1:2
Jul 08 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo0:2
Jul 08 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe0:1
Jul 08 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare3:2
Jul 08 • 12:30FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale0:4
Jul 08 • 12:30Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka2:2
Round #4
Jul 11 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol3:1
Jul 11 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe1:1
Jul 12 • 11:00Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:0
Jul 12 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka1:2
Jul 12 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai1:1
Jul 12 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus0:2
Jul 12 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo0:0
Jul 12 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers1:0
Jul 12 • 12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo1:3
Round #5
Jul 18 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos4:2
Jul 18 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu1:0
Jul 18 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo2:2
Jul 18 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Kawasaki Frontale1:5
Jul 18 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds2:0
Jul 18 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita2:1
Jul 18 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Jul 18 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare3:2
Jul 18 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse3:1
Round #6
Jul 22 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Jul 22 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Jul 22 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers1:0
Jul 22 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC4:0
Jul 22 • 12:05Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo1:1
Jul 22 • 12:30Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe0:0
Jul 22 • 12:30Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus0:3
Jul 22 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol0:4
Jul 22 • 12:30Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale2:3
Round #7
Jul 26 • 06:05Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos3:1
Jul 26 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita4:2
Jul 26 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds0:2
Jul 26 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo2:2
Jul 26 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai5:1
Jul 26 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare3:1
Jul 26 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka0:2
Jul 26 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Nov 11 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus2:0
Round #8
Aug 01 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol0:1
Aug 01 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
Aug 01 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:2
Aug 01 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu2:3
Aug 01 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale0:1
Aug 01 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers1:4
Aug 01 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Aug 01 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Aug 02 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe2:3
Round #9
Aug 08 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds6:2
Aug 08 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo3:1
Aug 08 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu2:0
Aug 08 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC2:1
Aug 08 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita2:0
Aug 08 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai1:2
Aug 08 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol1:1
Aug 09 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Aug 09 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo0:0
Round #10
Aug 15 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale1:6
Aug 15 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse0:0
Aug 15 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare4:2
Aug 15 • 11:30Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos1:0
Aug 15 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus1:0
Aug 15 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka1:3
Aug 15 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Aug 16 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe2:2
Oct 07 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka1:2
Round #11
Aug 19 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds1:3
Aug 19 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo3:3
Aug 19 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka5:2
Aug 19 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol2:3
Aug 19 • 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos3:4
Aug 19 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus0:1
Aug 19 • 12:00Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers1:0
Aug 19 • 12:30Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita1:1
Nov 08 • 05:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu0:3
Round #12
Aug 22 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC2:3
Aug 23 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale1:0
Aug 23 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai2:1
Aug 23 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare3:0
Aug 23 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka1:1
Aug 23 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol0:0
Aug 23 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe1:2
Aug 23 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima3:1
Sep 16 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo0:2
Round #13
Aug 29 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos3:3
Aug 29 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo1:3
Aug 29 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai1:1
Aug 29 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers2:3
Aug 29 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse5:0
Aug 29 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus0:0
Aug 29 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita2:1
Aug 30 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Oct 21 • 12:30Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu0:0
Round #14
Sep 05 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:2
Sep 05 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers1:3
Sep 05 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol1:2
Sep 05 • 11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale1:3
Sep 05 • 11:30Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo0:1
Sep 05 • 11:30Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe1:1
Sep 05 • 11:30Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka1:4
Sep 05 • 11:45Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC3:0
Sep 05 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds3:0
Round #15
Sep 09 • 11:30Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe3:2
Sep 09 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC2:1
Sep 09 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse4:1
Sep 09 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai2:1
Sep 09 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka3:0
Sep 09 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare2:2
Sep 09 • 12:30Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo2:0
Sep 09 • 12:30Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos2:1
Sep 09 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu2:2
Round #16
Sep 12 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers1:2
Sep 12 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo2:2
Sep 13 • 06:05Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds3:4
Sep 13 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita0:3
Sep 13 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus3:2
Sep 13 • 11:30Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima5:1
Sep 13 • 11:45Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol2:1
Sep 13 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare0:1
Sep 13 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Round #17
Sep 19 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka0:1
Sep 19 • 09:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos1:3
Sep 19 • 10:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe2:1
Sep 19 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers1:2
Sep 19 • 11:30Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse0:3
Sep 19 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:1
Sep 20 • 11:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC1:0
Sep 20 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Sep 20 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale0:3
Round #18
Sep 23 • 11:30Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol0:1
Sep 23 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka2:0
Sep 23 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus2:1
Sep 23 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Sep 23 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC3:2
Sep 23 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu4:3
Sep 23 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:2
Sep 23 • 12:30Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds1:2
Sep 23 • 12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai3:1
Round #19
Sep 26 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse3:1
Sep 26 • 11:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC0:2
Sep 26 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo4:0
Sep 27 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka2:3
Sep 27 • 09:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo3:0
Sep 27 • 10:00Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita0:2
Sep 27 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka1:2
Sep 27 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos1:3
Sep 27 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale0:1
Round #20
Oct 03 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai3:3
Oct 03 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale1:3
Oct 03 • 09:00Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol0:3
Oct 03 • 10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu3:0
Oct 03 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers2:0
Oct 03 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse2:1
Oct 04 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo0:1
Oct 04 • 09:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe2:3
Oct 04 • 10:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus0:1
Round #21
Oct 10 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka0:1
Oct 10 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Oct 10 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare2:1
Oct 10 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:3
Oct 10 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe4:3
Oct 10 • 09:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC3:2
Oct 10 • 09:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita4:0
Oct 10 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Oct 10 • 11:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Round #22
Oct 14 • 11:45Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers0:2
Oct 14 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse3:1
Oct 14 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos1:1
Oct 14 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Oct 14 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Oct 14 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita1:1
Oct 14 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC0:0
Oct 14 • 12:30Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Oct 14 • 12:30Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo3:0
Round #23
Oct 17 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos4:1
Oct 18 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers1:0
Oct 18 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu1:1
Oct 18 • 07:00Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka0:1
Oct 18 • 07:00Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo1:0
Oct 18 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol3:2
Oct 18 • 09:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai6:0
Oct 18 • 10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe2:1
Oct 18 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus3:0
Round #24
Aug 26 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale2:2
Sep 16 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita2:3
Sep 16 • 12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse3:0
Oct 24 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Oct 24 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Oct 24 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC3:0
Oct 24 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol2:1
Oct 24 • 10:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka3:1
Oct 25 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare2:2
Round #25
Sep 16 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Sep 30 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu1:1
Oct 31 • 05:00Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:0
Oct 31 • 06:00Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds0:0
Oct 31 • 07:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC1:0
Oct 31 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse0:0
Oct 31 • 09:00Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus0:2
Oct 31 • 10:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo2:1
Oct 31 • 11:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo2:1
Round #26
Aug 26 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers1:2
Nov 03 • 05:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus0:0
Nov 03 • 06:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka1:1
Nov 03 • 06:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo0:2
Nov 03 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe3:1
Nov 03 • 08:00Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita2:3
Nov 03 • 09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Nov 11 • 11:30Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos1:0
Dec 01 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol0:2
Round #27
Nov 14 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC1:1
Nov 14 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu1:1
Nov 14 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka3:1
Nov 14 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai0:4
Nov 14 • 08:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds6:2
Nov 14 • 09:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale1:1
Nov 15 • 06:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare0:2
Nov 15 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo1:0
Dec 09 • 11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita1:1
Round #28
Oct 24 • 08:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos0:4
Nov 08 • 06:00Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe2:1
Nov 21 • 06:00Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale1:0
Nov 21 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse5:1
Nov 21 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu1:2
Nov 21 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers1:3
Nov 21 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Nov 21 • 09:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare3:1
Nov 22 • 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka1:2
Round #29
Aug 26 • 12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo4:1
Sep 30 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus1:0
Sep 30 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo0:1
Nov 25 • 10:30Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka5:0
Nov 25 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol1:4
Nov 25 • 11:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Nov 25 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse1:3
Nov 25 • 11:30Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Nov 25 • 11:30Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:1
Round #30
Oct 28 • 11:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol1:3
Oct 28 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe2:3
Nov 18 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos3:1
Nov 28 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo2:2
Nov 28 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita0:0
Nov 29 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare1:1
Nov 29 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC1:0
Nov 29 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds4:0
Nov 29 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu1:1
Round #31
Nov 03 • 05:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers2:3
Nov 18 • 10:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Dec 05 • 06:00Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus0:1
Dec 05 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka1:3
Dec 05 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale2:2
Dec 05 • 08:00Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu1:1
Dec 06 • 06:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai0:2
Dec 06 • 07:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka1:2
Dec 12 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Round #32
Oct 28 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos3:1
Nov 11 • 11:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe1:0
Nov 18 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo2:2
Dec 12 • 06:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol0:0
Dec 12 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC0:0
Dec 12 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale1:1
Dec 12 • 07:00Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo1:1
Dec 12 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse2:0
Dec 12 • 09:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare0:0
Round #33
Oct 21 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers1:3
Oct 21 • 12:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus2:1
Nov 11 • 11:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo1:0
Dec 16 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu1:2
Dec 16 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol0:1
Dec 16 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds3:1
Dec 16 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai2:3
Dec 16 • 11:00Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita1:2
Dec 16 • 11:00Yokohama FC - Gamba Osaka0:2
Round #34
Dec 19 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe1:0
Dec 19 • 06:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse0:2
Dec 19 • 06:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Dec 19 • 06:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale2:3
Dec 19 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Dec 19 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita2:2
Dec 19 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo0:2
Dec 19 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare0:0
Dec 19 • 06:00Yokohama FC - Yokohama F. Marinos3:1
Season:
Round #1
February 21 - February 23
Round #2
July 04
Round #3
July 08
Round #4
July 11 - July 12
Round #5
July 18
Round #6
July 22
Round #7
July 26 - November 11
Round #8
August 01 - August 02
Round #9
August 08 - August 09
Round #10
August 15 - October 07
Round #11
August 19 - November 08
Round #12
August 22 - September 16
Round #13
August 29 - October 21
Round #14
September 05
Round #15
September 09
Round #16
September 12 - September 13
Round #17
September 19 - September 20
Round #18
September 23
Round #19
September 26 - September 27
Round #20
October 03 - October 04
Round #21
October 10
Round #22
October 14
Round #23
October 17 - October 18
Round #24
August 26 - October 25
Round #25
September 16 - October 31
Round #26
August 26 - December 01
Round #27
November 14 - December 09
Round #28
October 24 - November 22
Round #29
August 26 - November 25
Round #30
October 28 - November 29
Round #31
November 03 - December 12
Round #32
October 28 - December 12
Round #33
October 21 - December 16
Round #34
December 19