Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Snooker Masters
Snooker Masters 2021

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

German Masters
German Masters 2021

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2021

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2021

Upcoming prediction games (138)

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

NRL
NRL 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

AFL
AFL 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Copa América
Copa América 2021

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Eredivisie 2020/21
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Sep 12 • 18:45SC Heerenveen - Willem II Tilburg2:0
Sep 12 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:2
Sep 12 • 21:00FC Twente Enschede - Fortuna Sittard2:0
Sep 13 • 12:15FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo3:5
Sep 13 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag2:0
Sep 13 • 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam0:1
Sep 13 • 16:45FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven1:3
Sep 13 • 16:45RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse Arnhem0:1
Dec 27 • 14:30FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar2:2
Round #2
Sep 18 • 20:00VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht1:1
Sep 19 • 16:30AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle1:1
Sep 19 • 18:45Vitesse Arnhem - Sparta Rotterdam2:0
Sep 19 • 20:00PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen2:1
Sep 19 • 21:00Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen1:3
Sep 20 • 12:15ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen0:1
Sep 20 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Twente Enschede1:1
Sep 20 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo4:0
Sep 20 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - RKC Waalwijk3:0
Round #3
Sep 25 • 20:00FC Twente Enschede - FC Groningen3:1
Sep 26 • 16:30PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam4:0
Sep 26 • 18:45Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar3:3
Sep 26 • 20:00SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo1:0
Sep 26 • 21:00Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Sep 27 • 12:15Feyenoord Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag4:2
Sep 27 • 14:30FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk3:1
Sep 27 • 16:45Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven1:1
Sep 27 • 16:45FC Emmen - Willem II Tilburg1:1
Round #4
Oct 02 • 20:00FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen1:1
Oct 03 • 16:30Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo3:0
Oct 03 • 20:00VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag1:2
Oct 03 • 21:00FC Twente Enschede - FC Emmen1:1
Oct 04 • 12:15FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam1:0
Oct 04 • 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar4:4
Oct 04 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:4
Oct 04 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard2:0
Oct 21 • 17:30RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle1:1
Round #5
Oct 17 • 18:45Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk0:1
Oct 17 • 20:00AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo2:2
Oct 17 • 21:00Willem II Tilburg - FC Twente Enschede0:3
Oct 18 • 12:15Feyenoord Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam1:1
Oct 18 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - SC Heerenveen5:1
Oct 18 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem0:2
Oct 18 • 16:45FC Groningen - FC Utrecht0:0
Oct 18 • 16:45PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven0:3
Oct 18 • 20:00FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard2:2
Round #6
Oct 24 • 16:30VVV-Venlo - Ajax Amsterdam0:13
Oct 24 • 18:45FC Utrecht - FC Twente Enschede2:1
Oct 24 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg0:0
Oct 24 • 21:00SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen4:0
Oct 25 • 12:15Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen1:3
Oct 25 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven2:1
Oct 25 • 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo1:1
Oct 25 • 16:45RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord Rotterdam2:2
Oct 25 • 20:00ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar2:2
Round #7
Oct 31 • 18:45FC Twente Enschede - PEC Zwolle5:1
Oct 31 • 20:00Ajax Amsterdam - Fortuna Sittard5:2
Oct 31 • 20:00FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo2:1
Oct 31 • 21:00Willem II Tilburg - Vitesse Arnhem1:3
Nov 01 • 12:15Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht4:1
Nov 01 • 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen1:4
Nov 01 • 14:30FC Emmen - Feyenoord Rotterdam2:3
Nov 01 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag4:0
Nov 01 • 20:00AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk3:0
Round #8
Nov 06 • 20:00Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle2:2
Nov 07 • 16:30ADO Den Haag - FC Twente Enschede2:4
Nov 07 • 18:45VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo3:2
Nov 07 • 21:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam0:2
Nov 08 • 12:15FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam0:3
Nov 08 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - FC Emmen3:1
Nov 08 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Groningen2:0
Nov 08 • 16:45SC Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar0:3
Nov 08 • 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Willem II Tilburg3:0
Round #9
Nov 21 • 18:45Willem II Tilburg - VVV-Venlo2:1
Nov 21 • 20:00FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem1:1
Nov 21 • 21:00PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht1:1
Nov 22 • 12:15Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo5:0
Nov 22 • 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag6:0
Nov 22 • 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:3
Nov 22 • 16:45FC Twente Enschede - PSV Eindhoven1:1
Nov 22 • 16:45RKC Waalwijk - SC Heerenveen1:1
Nov 22 • 20:00AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen1:0
Round #10
Nov 27 • 20:00FC Twente Enschede - RKC Waalwijk0:2
Nov 28 • 18:45FC Emmen - Ajax Amsterdam0:5
Nov 28 • 20:00ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen1:1
Nov 28 • 21:00VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle2:2
Nov 29 • 12:15Vitesse Arnhem - Fortuna Sittard2:0
Nov 29 • 14:30FC Groningen - Willem II Tilburg1:0
Nov 29 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht1:1
Nov 29 • 16:45Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar1:2
Nov 29 • 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam1:0
Round #11
Dec 04 • 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen2:1
Dec 05 • 16:30RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo3:2
Dec 05 • 18:45Fortuna Sittard - Willem II Tilburg3:2
Dec 05 • 20:00Ajax Amsterdam - FC Twente Enschede1:2
Dec 05 • 21:00PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem2:1
Dec 06 • 12:15Feyenoord Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo0:0
Dec 06 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen1:2
Dec 06 • 14:30FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag1:1
Dec 06 • 16:45SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven2:2
Round #12
Dec 11 • 20:00Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard1:2
Dec 12 • 16:30FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk2:0
Dec 12 • 18:45FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag1:1
Dec 12 • 20:00Ajax Amsterdam - PEC Zwolle4:0
Dec 13 • 12:15Vitesse Arnhem - SC Heerenveen1:1
Dec 13 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:3
Dec 13 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - Sparta Rotterdam1:3
Dec 13 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht2:1
Dec 13 • 20:00FC Twente Enschede - AZ Alkmaar1:3
Round #13
Dec 18 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen0:0
Dec 19 • 16:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen2:3
Dec 19 • 18:45VVV-Venlo - FC Twente Enschede1:2
Dec 19 • 20:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven1:4
Dec 19 • 21:00FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard1:1
Dec 20 • 12:15Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:0
Dec 20 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam2:4
Dec 20 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo1:2
Dec 20 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Willem II Tilburg5:3
Round #14
Dec 22 • 16:30Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk2:1
Dec 22 • 18:45FC Emmen - FC Utrecht2:3
Dec 22 • 20:00PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo4:1
Dec 22 • 21:00FC Twente Enschede - Sparta Rotterdam0:2
Dec 23 • 16:30AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem3:1
Dec 23 • 18:45Willem II Tilburg - Ajax Amsterdam1:1
Dec 23 • 20:00FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo0:1
Dec 23 • 20:00ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle0:2
Dec 23 • 21:00Feyenoord Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen3:0
Round #15
Jan 09 • 16:30RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag0:1
Jan 09 • 18:45FC Emmen - FC Twente Enschede1:4
Jan 09 • 20:00Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem0:2
Jan 09 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar1:1
Jan 09 • 21:00FC Utrecht - FC Groningen2:2
Jan 10 • 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam0:2
Jan 10 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard1:3
Jan 10 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - Willem II Tilburg2:1
Jan 10 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven2:2
Round #16
Jan 12 • 18:45Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht1:0
Jan 12 • 21:00Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen4:0
Jan 13 • 18:45PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar1:3
Jan 13 • 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam0:1
Jan 13 • 20:00ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo1:4
Jan 13 • 21:00Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle1:0
Jan 14 • 18:45SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk1:1
Jan 14 • 20:00FC Twente Enschede - Ajax Amsterdam1:3
Jan 14 • 21:00Willem II Tilburg - FC Groningen2:3
Round #17
Jan 16 • 16:30FC Emmen - Vitesse Arnhem1:4
Jan 16 • 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven3:5
Jan 16 • 20:00FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo2:0
Jan 16 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard0:2
Jan 16 • 21:00AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag2:1
Jan 17 • 12:15RKC Waalwijk - Willem II Tilburg1:1
Jan 17 • 14:30FC Groningen - FC Twente Enschede2:2
Jan 17 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen1:1
Jan 17 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:0
Round #18
Jan 22 • 20:00Willem II Tilburg - PEC Zwolle
Jan 23 • 16:30ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen
Jan 23 • 18:45Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen
Jan 23 • 20:00PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk
Jan 23 • 21:00Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen
Jan 24 • 12:15Fortuna Sittard - Ajax Amsterdam
Jan 24 • 14:30FC Twente Enschede - VVV-Venlo
Jan 24 • 14:30FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
Jan 24 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
Round #19
Jan 26 • 18:45PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo
Jan 26 • 20:00FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven
Jan 26 • 21:00FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag
Jan 27 • 18:45AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
Jan 27 • 20:00RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard
Jan 27 • 20:00VVV-Venlo - Vitesse Arnhem
Jan 27 • 21:00SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Jan 28 • 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente Enschede
Jan 28 • 21:00Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II Tilburg
Round #20
Jan 30 • 16:30Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen
Jan 30 • 18:45FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
Jan 30 • 20:00Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo
Jan 30 • 21:00Vitesse Arnhem - RKC Waalwijk
Jan 31 • 12:15FC Twente Enschede - SC Heerenveen
Jan 31 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven
Jan 31 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - FC Emmen
Jan 31 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam
Jan 31 • 16:45ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam
Round #21
Feb 05 • 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo
Feb 06 • 16:30PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente Enschede
Feb 06 • 18:45PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk
Feb 06 • 20:00FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar
Feb 06 • 21:00SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem
Feb 07 • 12:15Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht
Feb 07 • 14:30FC Groningen - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feb 07 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - ADO Den Haag
Feb 07 • 16:45VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam
Round #22
Feb 12 • 20:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
Feb 13 • 18:45ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven
Feb 13 • 20:00FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle
Feb 13 • 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
Feb 13 • 21:00Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam
Feb 14 • 12:15AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen
Feb 14 • 14:30FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo
Feb 14 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg
Feb 14 • 16:45Vitesse Arnhem - FC Twente Enschede
Round #23
Feb 19 • 20:00Willem II Tilburg - FC Utrecht
Feb 20 • 18:45FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle
Feb 20 • 20:00VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar
Feb 20 • 21:00Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag
Feb 21 • 12:15FC Twente Enschede - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feb 21 • 14:30RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo
Feb 21 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen
Feb 21 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem
Feb 21 • 20:00Ajax Amsterdam - Sparta Rotterdam
Round #24
Feb 26 • 20:00PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen
Feb 27 • 16:30FC Utrecht - FC Emmen
Feb 27 • 18:45ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk
Feb 27 • 20:00Vitesse Arnhem - VVV-Venlo
Feb 27 • 21:00Heracles Almelo - FC Twente Enschede
Feb 28 • 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg
Feb 28 • 14:30FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
Feb 28 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam
Feb 28 • 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Round #25
Mar 05 • 20:00FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam
Mar 06 • 16:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo
Mar 06 • 18:45FC Twente Enschede - Willem II Tilburg
Mar 06 • 20:00SC Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag
Mar 06 • 21:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht
Mar 07 • 12:15Ajax Amsterdam - FC Groningen
Mar 07 • 14:30Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven
Mar 07 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle
Mar 07 • 16:45Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar
Round #26
Mar 12 • 20:00FC Groningen - FC Emmen
Mar 13 • 18:45ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo
Mar 13 • 20:00AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente Enschede
Mar 13 • 20:00Willem II Tilburg - SC Heerenveen
Mar 13 • 21:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
Mar 14 • 12:15VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard
Mar 14 • 14:30FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem
Mar 14 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Mar 14 • 16:45PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam
Round #27
Mar 19 • 20:00SC Heerenveen - FC Twente Enschede
Mar 20 • 16:30Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht
Mar 20 • 18:45Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam
Mar 20 • 20:00Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Emmen
Mar 20 • 21:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen
Mar 21 • 12:15PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo
Mar 21 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven
Mar 21 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - Willem II Tilburg
Mar 21 • 16:45Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag
Round #28
Apr 03 • 18:45VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen
Apr 03 • 20:00FC Twente Enschede - Vitesse Arnhem
Apr 03 • 20:00Willem II Tilburg - AZ Alkmaar
Apr 03 • 21:00Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
Apr 04 • 12:15SC Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam
Apr 04 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht
Apr 04 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo
Apr 04 • 16:45FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk
Apr 04 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
Round #29
Apr 09 • 20:00Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag
Apr 10 • 18:45Heracles Almelo - Willem II Tilburg
Apr 10 • 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam
Apr 10 • 20:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen
Apr 10 • 21:00PEC Zwolle - FC Twente Enschede
Apr 11 • 12:15FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Apr 11 • 14:30FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen
Apr 11 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
Apr 11 • 16:45RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam
Round #30
Apr 23 • 20:00Willem II Tilburg - RKC Waalwijk
Apr 24 • 16:30SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
Apr 24 • 18:45PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen
Apr 24 • 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo
Apr 24 • 21:00Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar
Apr 25 • 12:15FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht
Apr 25 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard
Apr 25 • 14:30FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo
Apr 25 • 16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem
Round #31
Apr 30 • 21:00Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo
May 01 • 18:45Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente Enschede
May 01 • 20:00RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar
May 01 • 20:00Vitesse Arnhem - PEC Zwolle
May 01 • 21:00FC Utrecht - Willem II Tilburg
May 02 • 12:15ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord Rotterdam
May 02 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - FC Emmen
May 02 • 14:30FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
May 02 • 16:45PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
Round #32
May 07 • 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem
May 08 • 16:30FC Twente Enschede - Heracles Almelo
May 08 • 18:45SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht
May 08 • 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
May 08 • 21:00VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk
May 09 • 12:15FC Emmen - FC Groningen
May 09 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam
May 09 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
May 09 • 16:45Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven
Round #33
May 13 • 14:30ADO Den Haag - Willem II Tilburg
May 13 • 14:30Ajax Amsterdam - VVV-Venlo
May 13 • 14:30FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen
May 13 • 14:30FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
May 13 • 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse Arnhem
May 13 • 14:30Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord Rotterdam
May 13 • 14:30PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle
May 13 • 14:30RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente Enschede
May 13 • 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
Round #34
May 16 • 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo
May 16 • 14:30FC Twente Enschede - ADO Den Haag
May 16 • 14:30FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
May 16 • 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
May 16 • 14:30PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
May 16 • 14:30SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
May 16 • 14:30Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam
May 16 • 14:30VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen
May 16 • 14:30Willem II Tilburg - Fortuna Sittard
Season:
Round #1
September 12 - December 27
Round #2
September 18 - September 20
Round #3
September 25 - September 27
Round #4
October 02 - October 21
Round #5
October 17 - October 18
Round #6
October 24 - October 25
Round #7
October 31 - November 01
Round #8
November 06 - November 08
Round #9
November 21 - November 22
Round #10
November 27 - November 29
Round #11
December 04 - December 06
Round #12
December 11 - December 13
Round #13
December 18 - December 20
Round #14
December 22 - December 23
Round #15
January 09 - January 10
Round #16
January 12 - January 14
Round #17
January 16 - January 17
Round #18
January 22 - January 24
Round #19
January 26 - January 28
Round #20
January 30 - January 31
Round #21
February 05 - February 07
Round #22
February 12 - February 14
Round #23
February 19 - February 21
Round #24
February 26 - February 28
Round #25
March 05 - March 07
Round #26
March 12 - March 14
Round #27
March 19 - March 21
Round #28
April 03 - April 04
Round #29
April 09 - April 11
Round #30
April 23 - April 25
Round #31
April 30 - May 02
Round #32
May 07 - May 09
Round #33
May 13
Round #34
May 16