Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

NHL
NHL 2020/21

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2021

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2021

Upcoming prediction games (138)

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

NRL
NRL 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

AFL
AFL 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Copa América
Copa América 2021

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J1 League 2021
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Feb 26 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos
Feb 27 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
Feb 27 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
Feb 27 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo
Feb 27 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu
Feb 27 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Feb 27 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka
Feb 27 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
Feb 27 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis
Feb 28 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus
Round #2
Mar 06 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
Mar 06 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka
Mar 06 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe
Mar 06 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 06 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
Mar 06 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
Mar 06 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Mar 06 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare
Mar 06 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo
Mar 06 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round #3
Mar 10 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Mar 10 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Mar 10 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
Mar 10 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita
Mar 10 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
Mar 10 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus
Mar 10 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Tokushima Vortis
Mar 10 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
Mar 10 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo
Mar 10 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
Round #4
Mar 13 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka
Mar 13 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka
Mar 13 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka
Mar 13 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai
Mar 13 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mar 13 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol
Mar 13 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
Mar 13 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
Mar 13 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu
Mar 13 • 00:00Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo
Round #5
Mar 17 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers
Mar 17 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita
Mar 17 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
Mar 17 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol
Mar 17 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse
Mar 17 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka
Mar 17 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 17 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Tokushima Vortis
Mar 17 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC
Mar 17 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo
Round #6
Mar 21 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe
Mar 21 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
Mar 21 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Mar 21 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mar 21 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka
Mar 21 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC
Mar 21 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
Mar 21 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 21 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus
Mar 21 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round #7
Apr 03 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Apr 03 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
Apr 03 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo
Apr 03 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo
Apr 03 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
Apr 03 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
Apr 03 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
Apr 03 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
Apr 03 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita
Apr 03 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima Vortis
Round #8
Apr 07 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
Apr 07 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo
Apr 07 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka
Apr 07 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
Apr 07 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
Apr 07 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
Apr 07 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus
Apr 07 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai
Apr 07 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita
Apr 07 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round #9
Apr 11 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare
Apr 11 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers
Apr 11 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
Apr 11 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos
Apr 11 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus
Apr 11 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC
Apr 11 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokushima Vortis
Apr 11 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
Apr 11 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
Apr 11 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka
Round #10
Apr 17 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Apr 17 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo
Apr 17 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol
Apr 17 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers
Apr 17 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai
Apr 17 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe
Apr 17 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Apr 17 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Apr 17 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Apr 17 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu
Round #11
Mar 03 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka
Mar 03 • 11:30Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka
Apr 24 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
Apr 24 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
Apr 24 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka
Apr 24 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC
Apr 24 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis
Apr 24 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
Apr 24 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare
Apr 24 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita
Round #12
May 01 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds
May 01 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 01 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
May 01 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 01 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Tokushima Vortis
May 01 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers
May 01 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse
May 01 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
May 12 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
May 12 • 12:30Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
Round #13
May 09 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 09 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe
May 09 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol
May 09 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC
May 09 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita
May 09 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Consadole Sapporo
May 09 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai
May 09 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo
Jun 30 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Jun 30 • 12:30Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka
Round #14
May 15 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus
May 15 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Avispa Fukuoka
May 15 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 15 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo
May 15 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu
May 15 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokushima Vortis
May 15 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare
May 15 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
May 15 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo
May 15 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round #15
May 22 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse
May 22 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers
May 22 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita
May 22 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
May 22 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
May 22 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare
May 22 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol
May 22 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Nagoya Grampus
May 22 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
May 22 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round #16
May 26 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
May 26 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka
May 26 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe
May 26 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 26 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
May 26 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo
May 26 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
May 26 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka
May 26 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai
May 26 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Tokushima Vortis
Round #17
May 30 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo
May 30 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
May 30 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 30 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
May 30 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka
May 30 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Shonan Bellmare
May 30 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
May 30 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC
May 30 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus
May 30 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers
Round #18
Jun 19 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe
Jun 19 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita
Jun 19 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis
Jun 19 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jun 19 • 00:00Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo
Jun 19 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka
Jun 19 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
Jun 19 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
Jun 19 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai
Jun 19 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
Round #19
Jun 23 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jun 23 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
Jun 23 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jun 23 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka
Jun 23 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers
Jun 23 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
Jun 23 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - FC Tokyo
Jun 23 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jun 23 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC
Jun 23 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu
Round #20
Jun 27 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Jun 27 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai
Jun 27 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jun 27 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus
Jun 27 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jun 27 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jun 27 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo
Jun 27 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita
Jun 27 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol
Jun 27 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka
Round #21
Jul 03 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 03 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jul 03 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
Jul 03 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 03 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
Jul 03 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Tokushima Vortis
Jul 03 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka
Jul 03 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers
Jul 03 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
Jul 03 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo
Round #22
Jul 11 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka
Jul 11 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 11 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo
Jul 11 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Jul 11 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC
Jul 11 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jul 11 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers
Jul 11 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 11 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka
Jul 11 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo
Round #23
Aug 09 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 09 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 09 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus
Aug 09 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 09 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 09 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 09 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
Aug 09 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers
Aug 09 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Gamba Osaka
Aug 09 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol
Round #24
Aug 14 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
Aug 14 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita
Aug 14 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
Aug 14 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare
Aug 14 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 14 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe
Aug 14 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu
Aug 14 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC
Aug 14 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Tokushima Vortis
Aug 14 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka
Round #25
Aug 21 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 21 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
Aug 21 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu
Aug 21 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 21 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 21 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 21 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 21 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
Aug 21 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC
Aug 21 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka
Round #26
Aug 25 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 25 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus
Aug 25 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe
Aug 25 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 25 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers
Aug 25 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Kashiwa Reysol
Aug 25 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 25 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo
Aug 25 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Gamba Osaka
Aug 25 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Round #27
Aug 28 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 28 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 28 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita
Aug 28 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo
Aug 28 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers
Aug 28 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 28 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis
Aug 28 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC
Aug 28 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 28 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
Round #28
Sep 11 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 11 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Sep 11 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 11 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 11 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka
Sep 11 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
Sep 11 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis
Sep 11 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare
Sep 11 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 11 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round #29
Sep 18 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita
Sep 18 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC
Sep 18 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka
Sep 18 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 18 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 18 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka
Sep 18 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Kawasaki Frontale
Sep 18 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 18 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
Sep 18 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus
Round #30
Sep 25 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
Sep 25 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu
Sep 25 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Sep 25 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 25 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 25 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 25 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare
Sep 25 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis
Sep 25 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 25 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita
Round #31
Oct 02 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos
Oct 02 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Oct 02 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 02 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC
Oct 02 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai
Oct 02 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
Oct 02 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
Oct 02 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus
Oct 02 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Sagan Tosu
Oct 02 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round #32
Oct 16 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus
Oct 16 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
Oct 16 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
Oct 16 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
Oct 16 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka
Oct 16 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
Oct 16 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
Oct 16 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka
Oct 16 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 16 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis
Round #33
Oct 23 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
Oct 23 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Oct 23 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers
Oct 23 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Oct 23 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka
Oct 23 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
Oct 23 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe
Oct 23 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
Oct 23 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita
Oct 23 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round #34
Oct 30 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC
Oct 30 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
Oct 30 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka
Oct 30 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka
Oct 30 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
Oct 30 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 30 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oct 30 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus
Oct 30 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis
Oct 30 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo
Round #35
Nov 06 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita
Nov 06 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nov 06 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
Nov 06 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 06 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol
Nov 06 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
Nov 06 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Cerezo Osaka
Nov 06 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai
Nov 06 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka
Nov 06 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
Round #36
Nov 20 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Nov 20 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis
Nov 20 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Nov 20 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
Nov 20 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka
Nov 20 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
Nov 20 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nov 20 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nov 20 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare
Nov 20 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe
Round #37
Nov 27 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai
Nov 27 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Nov 27 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
Nov 27 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
Nov 27 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka
Nov 27 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC
Nov 27 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo
Nov 27 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis
Nov 27 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nov 27 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round #38
Dec 04 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka
Dec 04 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Dec 04 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita
Dec 04 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds
Dec 04 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
Dec 04 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka
Dec 04 • 00:00Tokushima Vortis - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Dec 04 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers
Dec 04 • 00:00Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo
Dec 04 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale
Season:
Round #1
February 26 - February 28
Round #2
March 06
Round #3
March 10
Round #4
March 13
Round #5
March 17
Round #6
March 21
Round #7
April 03
Round #8
April 07
Round #9
April 11
Round #10
April 17
Round #11
March 03 - April 24
Round #12
May 01 - May 12
Round #13
May 09 - June 30
Round #14
May 15
Round #15
May 22
Round #16
May 26
Round #17
May 30
Round #18
June 19
Round #19
June 23
Round #20
June 27
Round #21
July 03
Round #22
July 11
Round #23
August 09
Round #24
August 14
Round #25
August 21
Round #26
August 25
Round #27
August 28
Round #28
September 11
Round #29
September 18
Round #30
September 25
Round #31
October 02
Round #32
October 16
Round #33
October 23
Round #34
October 30
Round #35
November 06
Round #36
November 20
Round #37
November 27
Round #38
December 04