Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

Rome Masters / Men's
Rome Masters / Men's sin. 2022

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2021/22

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

MLS
MLS 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

NBA
NBA 2021/22

Italian Open / Women
Italian Open / Women's Singles 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

NHL
NHL 2021/22

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2022

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

Super League
Super League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2022

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2022

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

AFL
AFL 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2022

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2022

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2022

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2022

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

German Open / Women'
German Open / Women's Singles 2022

Thailand Open / Men
Thailand Open / Men's Singles 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2022

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Upcoming prediction games (133)

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

NBA
NBA 2022/23

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Belgian First Division A 2021/22
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Jul 23 • 20:45Standard Liège - KRC Genk1:1
Jul 24 • 16:15Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem1:1
Jul 24 • 18:30K Beerschot VA - Cercle Brugge0:1
Jul 24 • 18:30KV Kortrijk - RFC Seraing2:0
Jul 24 • 20:45KV Oostende - Charleroi SC0:3
Jul 25 • 13:30KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp3:2
Jul 25 • 16:00Club Brugge - KAS Eupen2:2
Jul 25 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise1:3
Jul 25 • 21:00Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent2:1
Round #2
Jul 30 • 20:45KRC Genk - KV Oostende3:4
Jul 31 • 16:15Charleroi SC - Sint-Truidense VV0:0
Jul 31 • 18:30Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1:1
Jul 31 • 18:30RFC Seraing - KV Mechelen1:0
Jul 31 • 20:45KAS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht1:1
Aug 01 • 13:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge0:1
Aug 01 • 16:00SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège1:2
Aug 01 • 18:30KAA Gent - K Beerschot VA2:2
Aug 01 • 21:00Royal Antwerp - KV Kortrijk0:1
Round #3
Aug 06 • 20:45Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge1:1
Aug 07 • 16:15K Beerschot VA - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:3
Aug 07 • 18:30KV Mechelen - KAS Eupen1:3
Aug 07 • 18:30Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem1:3
Aug 07 • 20:45KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk1:2
Aug 08 • 13:30Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp2:5
Aug 08 • 16:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Charleroi SC1:1
Aug 08 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - RFC Seraing3:0
Aug 08 • 21:00KV Oostende - KAA Gent1:0
Round #4
Aug 13 • 20:45Charleroi SC - Royal Antwerp1:1
Aug 14 • 16:15Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KV Kortrijk2:0
Aug 14 • 18:30KAS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV2:1
Aug 14 • 18:30RFC Seraing - KV Oostende2:3
Aug 14 • 20:45KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven4:0
Aug 15 • 13:30K Beerschot VA - Standard Liège0:1
Aug 15 • 16:00KAA Gent - KV Mechelen2:0
Aug 15 • 18:30Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Aug 15 • 21:00SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge0:4
Round #5
Aug 20 • 20:45Standard Liège - KV Oostende1:0
Aug 21 • 16:15RFC Seraing - Cercle Brugge2:1
Aug 21 • 18:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAS Eupen1:4
Aug 21 • 20:45Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk0:2
Aug 22 • 16:00SV Zulte Waregem - Charleroi SC2:2
Aug 22 • 18:30Club Brugge - K Beerschot VA3:2
Aug 22 • 21:00KV Mechelen - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise3:1
Sep 22 • 20:45Royal Antwerp - KRC Genk4:2
Sep 23 • 20:45RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent1:1
Round #6
Aug 27 • 20:45KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen2:2
Aug 28 • 16:15Charleroi SC - K Beerschot VA5:2
Aug 28 • 18:30Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV0:1
Aug 28 • 18:30KAS Eupen - RFC Seraing1:2
Aug 28 • 20:45Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Standard Liège4:0
Aug 29 • 13:30KAA Gent - Club Brugge6:1
Aug 29 • 16:00Royal Antwerp - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2:2
Aug 29 • 18:30KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht1:0
Aug 29 • 21:00KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem0:2
Round #7
Sep 10 • 20:45Club Brugge - KV Oostende3:0
Sep 11 • 16:15KAS Eupen - Royal Antwerp0:1
Sep 11 • 18:30SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge2:4
Sep 12 • 13:30RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen7:2
Sep 12 • 16:00KAA Gent - Charleroi SC2:3
Sep 12 • 18:30RFC Seraing - Standard Liège0:1
Sep 12 • 21:00KRC Genk - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise1:1
Sep 12 • 21:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Kortrijk2:1
Sep 13 • 20:00K Beerschot VA - Sint-Truidense VV0:1
Round #8
Sep 17 • 20:45Cercle Brugge - KAS Eupen1:2
Sep 18 • 16:15KV Oostende - K Beerschot VA3:1
Sep 18 • 18:30KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2:0
Sep 18 • 18:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem2:1
Sep 18 • 20:45Charleroi SC - Club Brugge0:1
Sep 19 • 13:30Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk1:2
Sep 19 • 16:00Royal Antwerp - RFC Seraing2:1
Sep 19 • 18:30Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht0:1
Sep 19 • 21:00KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent1:0
Round #9
Sep 24 • 20:45Club Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1:1
Sep 25 • 16:15K Beerschot VA - KAS Eupen0:3
Sep 25 • 18:30SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk2:2
Sep 25 • 20:45Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV1:2
Sep 26 • 13:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Antwerp1:2
Sep 26 • 16:00KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge2:1
Sep 26 • 18:30KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht2:2
Sep 26 • 21:00Charleroi SC - KV Mechelen0:2
Sep 26 • 21:00KRC Genk - RFC Seraing3:0
Round #10
Oct 01 • 20:45KV Mechelen - Standard Liège3:1
Oct 02 • 16:15KV Kortrijk - Charleroi SC2:2
Oct 02 • 18:30Cercle Brugge - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:3
Oct 02 • 18:30Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende1:1
Oct 02 • 20:45Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA0:0
Oct 03 • 13:30RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge1:1
Oct 03 • 16:00RFC Seraing - SV Zulte Waregem5:1
Oct 03 • 18:30Royal Antwerp - KAA Gent1:0
Oct 03 • 21:00KAS Eupen - KRC Genk3:2
Round #11
Oct 15 • 20:45Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk2:0
Oct 16 • 16:15Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - RFC Seraing4:2
Oct 16 • 18:30KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge2:1
Oct 16 • 18:30SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp2:1
Oct 16 • 20:45Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2:2
Oct 17 • 13:30Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht2:2
Oct 17 • 16:00K Beerschot VA - KV Mechelen0:1
Oct 17 • 18:30Charleroi SC - KRC Genk2:0
Oct 17 • 21:00KAA Gent - KAS Eupen2:0
Round #12
Oct 22 • 20:45RFC Seraing - Charleroi SC1:3
Oct 23 • 16:15Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège1:1
Oct 23 • 18:30KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende1:0
Oct 23 • 18:30KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem2:2
Oct 23 • 20:45KAS Eupen - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise2:3
Oct 24 • 13:30Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge1:1
Oct 24 • 16:00RSC Anderlecht - K Beerschot VA4:2
Oct 24 • 18:30KRC Genk - KAA Gent0:3
Oct 24 • 21:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV4:1
Round #13
Oct 29 • 20:45KV Oostende - KV Mechelen2:4
Oct 30 • 16:15Charleroi SC - KAS Eupen3:0
Oct 30 • 18:30K Beerschot VA - RFC Seraing3:0
Oct 30 • 18:30Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk1:1
Oct 30 • 20:45Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge1:2
Oct 31 • 13:30SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk2:6
Oct 31 • 16:00Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp0:1
Oct 31 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2:2
Oct 31 • 21:00KAA Gent - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:2
Round #14
Nov 05 • 20:45Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Oostende1:0
Nov 06 • 16:15KAS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem1:1
Nov 06 • 18:30KV Kortrijk - K Beerschot VA1:1
Nov 06 • 18:30KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV0:1
Nov 06 • 20:45Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Charleroi SC4:0
Nov 07 • 13:30Club Brugge - Standard Liège2:2
Nov 07 • 16:00RFC Seraing - KAA Gent0:0
Nov 07 • 18:30Royal Antwerp - RSC Anderlecht2:0
Nov 07 • 21:00KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge1:1
Round #15
Nov 19 • 20:45KV Mechelen - Club Brugge2:1
Nov 20 • 16:15Cercle Brugge - Charleroi SC1:2
Nov 20 • 18:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RFC Seraing1:3
Nov 20 • 18:30SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent1:2
Nov 20 • 20:45Standard Liège - KAS Eupen1:0
Nov 21 • 13:30RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk1:1
Nov 21 • 16:00Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp2:1
Nov 21 • 18:30KV Oostende - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise1:7
Nov 21 • 21:00K Beerschot VA - KRC Genk2:0
Round #16
Nov 26 • 20:45Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1:3
Nov 27 • 16:15RFC Seraing - Sint-Truidense VV2:0
Nov 27 • 18:30Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen3:1
Nov 27 • 18:30KAS Eupen - KV Kortrijk2:2
Nov 27 • 20:45Charleroi SC - RSC Anderlecht1:3
Nov 28 • 13:30KRC Genk - Club Brugge2:3
Nov 28 • 16:00SV Zulte Waregem - K Beerschot VA2:0
Nov 28 • 18:30KAA Gent - Standard Liège3:1
Nov 28 • 21:00Royal Antwerp - KV Oostende3:0
Round #17
Dec 03 • 20:45Sint-Truidense VV - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise1:2
Dec 04 • 16:15Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent0:1
Dec 04 • 18:30KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge0:2
Dec 04 • 18:30KV Oostende - KAS Eupen2:1
Dec 04 • 20:45Club Brugge - RFC Seraing3:2
Dec 05 • 13:30K Beerschot VA - Royal Antwerp0:1
Dec 05 • 16:00RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem3:2
Dec 05 • 18:30Standard Liège - Charleroi SC0:3
Dec 05 • 21:00KV Mechelen - KRC Genk1:1
Round #18
Dec 10 • 20:45Charleroi SC - KV Oostende1:0
Dec 11 • 16:15KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2:1
Dec 11 • 18:30KAS Eupen - K Beerschot VA1:0
Dec 11 • 18:30Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge1:2
Dec 11 • 20:45RFC Seraing - RSC Anderlecht0:5
Dec 12 • 13:30Royal Antwerp - Standard Liège2:3
Dec 12 • 16:00Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KV Mechelen2:0
Dec 12 • 18:30KAA Gent - KRC Genk1:0
Dec 12 • 21:00Club Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem3:0
Round #19
Dec 14 • 18:45Cercle Brugge - RFC Seraing2:0
Dec 14 • 21:00RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV2:0
Dec 14 • 21:00KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk0:2
Dec 15 • 18:45KV Mechelen - KAA Gent4:3
Dec 15 • 18:45SV Zulte Waregem - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:2
Dec 15 • 21:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge1:4
Dec 16 • 18:45Royal Antwerp - KAS Eupen4:2
Dec 16 • 21:00KRC Genk - Charleroi SC4:2
Mar 02 • 18:45Standard Liège - K Beerschot VA1:0
Round #20
Dec 17 • 20:45RFC Seraing - KV Kortrijk0:2
Dec 18 • 16:15K Beerschot VA - KV Oostende0:2
Dec 18 • 18:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Brugge3:2
Dec 18 • 18:30SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen3:2
Dec 18 • 20:45KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV2:1
Dec 19 • 13:30Club Brugge - RSC Anderlecht2:2
Dec 19 • 16:00KAS Eupen - Charleroi SC0:4
Dec 19 • 18:30KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp1:1
Dec 19 • 21:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège2:1
Round #21
Dec 26 • 13:30Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge2:0
Dec 26 • 16:00Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem0:1
Dec 26 • 18:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KAA Gent0:0
Dec 26 • 21:00KV Oostende - KRC Genk0:4
Dec 27 • 18:45Charleroi SC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven0:3
Dec 27 • 18:45KV Mechelen - RFC Seraing2:0
Dec 27 • 21:00K Beerschot VA - RSC Anderlecht0:7
Dec 27 • 21:00Sint-Truidense VV - KAS Eupen2:0
Feb 02 • 18:45KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp0:2
Round #22
Jan 14 • 20:45KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk2:2
Jan 15 • 00:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen5:0
Jan 15 • 18:30RFC Seraing - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:4
Jan 15 • 20:45Club Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV2:0
Jan 16 • 13:30Royal Antwerp - Charleroi SC3:0
Jan 16 • 16:00KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge0:2
Jan 16 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège1:1
Jan 16 • 21:00KRC Genk - K Beerschot VA4:1
Feb 09 • 18:45SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende0:0
Round #23
Jan 21 • 20:45KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp1:2
Jan 22 • 16:15KV Kortrijk - KAS Eupen1:1
Jan 22 • 18:30K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven3:1
Jan 22 • 18:30Sint-Truidense VV - RFC Seraing3:1
Jan 22 • 20:45Charleroi SC - KAA Gent0:0
Jan 23 • 13:30Standard Liège - Club Brugge2:2
Jan 23 • 16:00Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KRC Genk2:1
Jan 23 • 18:30KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht0:1
Jan 23 • 21:00Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem3:1
Round #24
Jan 25 • 18:45Royal Antwerp - Sint-Truidense VV1:1
Jan 25 • 21:00Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk1:1
Jan 25 • 21:00KAA Gent - KV Oostende1:1
Jan 26 • 18:45KAS Eupen - Standard Liège0:2
Jan 26 • 18:45SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1:1
Jan 26 • 21:00RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge0:2
Jan 26 • 21:00RFC Seraing - K Beerschot VA2:1
Jan 27 • 20:45Club Brugge - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:0
Feb 16 • 18:45KRC Genk - KV Mechelen4:1
Round #25
Jan 28 • 20:45Sint-Truidense VV - Charleroi SC0:1
Jan 29 • 16:15K Beerschot VA - SV Zulte Waregem3:3
Jan 29 • 18:30RFC Seraing - KAS Eupen0:0
Jan 29 • 20:45Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende0:1
Jan 30 • 13:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - RSC Anderlecht1:0
Jan 30 • 16:00KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp0:1
Jan 30 • 18:30Standard Liège - KV Mechelen1:2
Jan 30 • 21:00KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge0:1
Feb 09 • 21:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk2:1
Round #26
Feb 04 • 20:45Charleroi SC - RFC Seraing2:0
Feb 05 • 16:15KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV1:3
Feb 05 • 18:30KV Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1:3
Feb 05 • 18:30Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge1:1
Feb 05 • 20:45Royal Antwerp - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:2
Feb 06 • 13:30Club Brugge - KAA Gent1:2
Feb 06 • 16:00KV Mechelen - K Beerschot VA3:2
Feb 06 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - KAS Eupen4:1
Feb 06 • 21:00KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem2:0
Round #27
Feb 11 • 20:45RFC Seraing - Royal Antwerp0:1
Feb 12 • 16:15KAS Eupen - KAA Gent0:1
Feb 12 • 18:30KV Mechelen - KV Oostende3:0
Feb 12 • 18:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge3:2
Feb 12 • 20:45SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Feb 13 • 13:30KRC Genk - Standard Liège2:0
Feb 13 • 16:00Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Sint-Truidense VV0:1
Feb 13 • 18:30Club Brugge - Charleroi SC2:0
Feb 13 • 21:00K Beerschot VA - KV Kortrijk2:1
Round #28
Feb 19 • 16:15Cercle Brugge - K Beerschot VA2:0
Feb 19 • 18:30KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem5:0
Feb 19 • 18:30KV Oostende - Standard Liège1:0
Feb 19 • 20:45Charleroi SC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:3
Feb 20 • 13:30Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen1:2
Feb 20 • 16:00KAS Eupen - Club Brugge1:3
Feb 20 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk2:0
Feb 20 • 21:00Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2:0
Feb 23 • 18:45KAA Gent - RFC Seraing4:0
Round #29
Feb 25 • 20:45K Beerschot VA - Charleroi SC2:3
Feb 26 • 16:15Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KAS Eupen0:0
Feb 26 • 18:30KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge2:2
Feb 26 • 18:30KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV0:0
Feb 26 • 20:45Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht0:0
Feb 27 • 13:30Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp4:1
Feb 27 • 16:00KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk2:0
Feb 27 • 18:30Standard Liège - KAA Gent0:1
Feb 27 • 21:00SV Zulte Waregem - RFC Seraing1:0
Round #30
Mar 04 • 20:45Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen1:1
Mar 05 • 16:15Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk2:2
Mar 05 • 18:30KV Kortrijk - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise2:3
Mar 05 • 20:45RFC Seraing - Club Brugge0:5
Mar 06 • 13:30Royal Antwerp - K Beerschot VA2:1
Mar 06 • 16:00RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende3:0
Mar 06 • 18:30Charleroi SC - Standard Liège0:0
Mar 06 • 21:00KAS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven3:1
Mar 06 • 21:00KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem2:1
Round #31
Mar 11 • 20:45Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise1:4
Mar 12 • 16:15KV Mechelen - Charleroi SC2:2
Mar 12 • 18:30Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk2:0
Mar 12 • 18:30SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen3:0
Mar 12 • 20:45KV Oostende - Club Brugge1:3
Mar 13 • 13:30RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp2:1
Mar 13 • 16:00KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV0:1
Mar 13 • 18:30K Beerschot VA - KAA Gent0:2
Mar 13 • 21:00Standard Liège - RFC Seraing0:1
Round #32
Mar 18 • 20:45Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KV Oostende1:1
Mar 19 • 16:15KAS Eupen - KV Mechelen1:1
Mar 19 • 18:30Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge5:0
Mar 19 • 18:30RFC Seraing - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1:1
Mar 19 • 20:45Royal Antwerp - SV Zulte Waregem1:0
Mar 20 • 13:30Club Brugge - KRC Genk3:1
Mar 20 • 16:00KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège0:1
Mar 20 • 18:30KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht1:0
Mar 20 • 21:00Sint-Truidense VV - K Beerschot VA3:2
Round #33
Apr 01 • 20:45K Beerschot VA - Club Brugge1:3
Apr 02 • 16:15SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV0:2
Apr 02 • 18:30KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk3:2
Apr 02 • 18:30KV Oostende - RFC Seraing2:2
Apr 02 • 20:45Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp0:1
Apr 03 • 13:30Standard Liège - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise1:3
Apr 03 • 16:00Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent2:2
Apr 03 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - Charleroi SC4:0
Apr 03 • 21:00KRC Genk - KAS Eupen5:0
Round #34
Apr 09 • 18:30KAS Eupen - KV Oostende0:2
Apr 09 • 20:45Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge1:1
Apr 10 • 18:30Charleroi SC - SV Zulte Waregem3:0
Apr 10 • 18:30Club Brugge - KV Mechelen2:0
Apr 10 • 18:30KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven5:0
Apr 10 • 18:30KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht2:3
Apr 10 • 18:30RFC Seraing - KRC Genk0:2
Apr 10 • 18:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - K Beerschot VA5:0
Apr 10 • 18:30Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège3:0
Round #35
Apr 23 • 20:45KV Mechelen - Charleroi SC1:0
Apr 24 • 13:30Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp1:0
Apr 24 • 16:00KAA Gent - KRC Genk0:1
Apr 24 • 18:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - RSC Anderlecht3:1
Round #36
Apr 29 • 20:45KRC Genk - KV Mechelen4:2
Apr 30 • 18:30Charleroi SC - KAA Gent1:3
May 01 • 13:30Royal Antwerp - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:0
May 01 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge0:0
Round #37
May 06 • 20:45Charleroi SC - KRC Genk2:2
May 07 • 20:45KAA Gent - KV Mechelen1:0
May 08 • 13:30Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge0:2
May 08 • 18:30Royal Antwerp - RSC Anderlecht0:4
Round #38
May 10 • 18:45KV Mechelen - KAA Gent1:2
May 10 • 21:00KRC Genk - Charleroi SC3:2
May 11 • 20:30Club Brugge - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise1:0
May 12 • 20:30RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp2:1
Round #39
May 14 • 20:45Charleroi SC - KV Mechelen3:2
May 15 • 13:30Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge1:3
May 15 • 16:00KRC Genk - KAA Gent0:2
May 15 • 18:30RSC Anderlecht - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0:2
Round #40
May 21 • 20:45KAA Gent - Charleroi SC
May 21 • 20:45KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
May 22 • 16:00Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Antwerp
May 22 • 18:30Club Brugge - RSC Anderlecht
Season:
Round #1
July 23 - July 25
Round #2
July 30 - August 01
Round #3
August 06 - August 08
Round #4
August 13 - August 15
Round #5
August 20 - September 23
Round #6
August 27 - August 29
Round #7
September 10 - September 13
Round #8
September 17 - September 19
Round #9
September 24 - September 26
Round #10
October 01 - October 03
Round #11
October 15 - October 17
Round #12
October 22 - October 24
Round #13
October 29 - October 31
Round #14
November 05 - November 07
Round #15
November 19 - November 21
Round #16
November 26 - November 28
Round #17
December 03 - December 05
Round #18
December 10 - December 12
Round #19
December 14 - March 02
Round #20
December 17 - December 19
Round #21
December 26 - February 02
Round #22
January 14 - February 09
Round #23
January 21 - January 23
Round #24
January 25 - February 16
Round #25
January 28 - February 09
Round #26
February 04 - February 06
Round #27
February 11 - February 13
Round #28
February 19 - February 23
Round #29
February 25 - February 27
Round #30
March 04 - March 06
Round #31
March 11 - March 13
Round #32
March 18 - March 20
Round #33
April 01 - April 03
Round #34
April 09 - April 10
Round #35
April 23 - April 24
Round #36
April 29 - May 01
Round #37
May 06 - May 08
Round #38
May 10 - May 12
Round #39
May 14 - May 15
Round #40
May 21 - May 22