Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO
EURO 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Copa América
Copa América 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

MLS
MLS 2021

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

NHL
NHL 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2021

Super League
Super League 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2021

Super Rugby Trans-Ta
Super Rugby Trans-Tasman 2021

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2021

NRL
NRL 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

AFL
AFL 2021

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

German Open / Women'
German Open / Women's Singles 2021

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

European League of F
European League of Football 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Czech First League
Czech First League 2021/22

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2021

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2021

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2021

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2021

German Open / Men's
German Open / Men's Singles 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2021

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2021

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2021

Washington Open
Washington Open 2021

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2021

Upcoming prediction games (128)

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2021

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2021/22

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2021

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

KHL
KHL 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

NFL
NFL 2021/22

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2021

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

English Open
English Open 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2021/22

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

NBA
NBA 2021/22

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

NHL
NHL 2021/22

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2021/22

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2021/22

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

Women's Indoor Hocke
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Men's Indoor Hockey
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2022

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

US Masters
US Masters 2022

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2022

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Argentine Primera División 2021
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Feb 12 • 23:15CA Banfield - Racing Club2:0
Feb 13 • 01:30CA Central Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe0:3
Feb 13 • 01:30Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán2:2
Feb 13 • 21:10CA Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz1:2
Feb 13 • 21:10Talleres de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Feb 13 • 23:20Vélez Sársfield - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Feb 14 • 01:30San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí2:1
Feb 14 • 21:10Defensa y Justicia - CA Huracán3:2
Feb 14 • 23:20Boca Juniors - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:2
Feb 15 • 01:30Estudiantes de La Plata - River Plate2:1
Feb 15 • 23:15Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors2:1
Feb 16 • 01:30Independiente - CA Lanús0:1
Mar 10 • 21:10CA Platense - Club Atlético Sarmiento1:1
Round #2
Feb 19 • 23:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba3:0
Feb 20 • 01:30Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Banfield0:2
Feb 20 • 21:10Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de La Plata0:2
Feb 20 • 21:10CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia2:1
Feb 20 • 23:20Racing Club - CA Aldosivi2:2
Feb 21 • 01:30River Plate - Rosario Central3:0
Feb 21 • 21:10Argentinos Juniors - CA Platense0:1
Feb 21 • 21:10Club Atlético Sarmiento - Vélez Sársfield1:2
Feb 21 • 23:20Patronato de Paraná - Independiente0:1
Feb 22 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors0:1
Feb 22 • 23:15CA Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe1:1
Feb 22 • 23:15Atlético Tucumán - CA Central Córdoba1:2
Feb 23 • 01:30Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo2:0
Round #3
Feb 26 • 23:15CA Aldosivi - Arsenal de Sarandí3:0
Feb 26 • 23:15Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Feb 27 • 01:30Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sársfield0:2
Feb 27 • 21:10CA Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe0:3
Feb 27 • 21:10Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys2:2
Feb 27 • 23:20Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Feb 28 • 01:30San Lorenzo - CA Central Córdoba0:4
Feb 28 • 21:10CA Platense - River Plate0:1
Feb 28 • 23:20Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing Club0:0
Mar 01 • 01:30Boca Juniors - Club Atlético Sarmiento1:1
Mar 01 • 23:15Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús3:2
Mar 02 • 01:30Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz2:2
Mar 02 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - CA Huracán1:1
Round #4
Mar 05 • 23:15Newell's Old Boys - Independiente1:2
Mar 06 • 01:30CA Central Córdoba - CA Banfield1:1
Mar 06 • 21:10Godoy Cruz - CA Platense3:1
Mar 06 • 21:10Club Atlético Sarmiento - Talleres de Córdoba1:1
Mar 06 • 23:20Colón de Santa Fe - CA Aldosivi2:1
Mar 06 • 23:20CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán2:1
Mar 07 • 01:30San Lorenzo - CA Huracán1:1
Mar 07 • 21:10Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes de La Plata0:5
Mar 07 • 23:20Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe0:1
Mar 07 • 23:20Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia1:1
Mar 08 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - Boca Juniors1:7
Mar 08 • 23:15Racing Club - Rosario Central1:0
Mar 09 • 01:30River Plate - Argentinos Juniors0:1
Round #5
Mar 12 • 23:15CA Aldosivi - CA Central Córdoba1:2
Mar 13 • 01:30Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:1
Mar 13 • 01:30CA Huracán - CA Lanús0:0
Mar 13 • 21:10CA Platense - Racing Club0:2
Mar 13 • 21:10Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sársfield0:1
Mar 13 • 23:20Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz2:0
Mar 13 • 23:20Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys4:0
Mar 14 • 01:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe0:2
Mar 14 • 22:00Boca Juniors - River Plate1:1
Mar 15 • 01:30CA Banfield - San Lorenzo0:0
Mar 15 • 23:15Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí2:1
Mar 15 • 23:15Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná4:2
Mar 16 • 01:30Independiente - Club Atlético Sarmiento6:0
Round #6
Mar 19 • 23:00Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Mar 20 • 01:15CA Central Córdoba - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Mar 20 • 18:00Patronato de Paraná - CA Huracán0:1
Mar 20 • 18:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán2:0
Mar 20 • 20:15CA Banfield - CA Lanús2:0
Mar 20 • 22:30Vélez Sársfield - Independiente1:0
Mar 21 • 01:00Godoy Cruz - River Plate1:6
Mar 21 • 18:00Club Atlético Sarmiento - Defensa y Justicia3:1
Mar 21 • 20:15Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central0:0
Mar 21 • 22:30San Lorenzo - CA Aldosivi1:2
Mar 22 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba1:2
Mar 22 • 23:00Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Platense0:0
Mar 23 • 01:15Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors1:0
Round #7
Mar 26 • 23:00CA Lanús - Patronato de Paraná4:2
Mar 27 • 01:15Unión de Santa Fe - Club Atlético Sarmiento0:0
Mar 27 • 18:00CA Platense - Colón de Santa Fe1:3
Mar 27 • 20:15CA Aldosivi - CA Banfield1:1
Mar 27 • 22:30Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí3:2
Mar 28 • 01:00Rosario Central - CA Central Córdoba2:2
Mar 28 • 19:00Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz1:1
Mar 28 • 21:15Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sársfield1:1
Mar 28 • 23:30River Plate - Racing Club0:0
Mar 29 • 02:00Independiente - Boca Juniors1:1
Mar 30 • 00:00Estudiantes de La Plata - San Lorenzo0:2
Mar 30 • 02:15Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys2:2
Mar 30 • 02:15CA Huracán - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:1
Round #8
Apr 02 • 22:00Patronato de Paraná - CA Aldosivi2:0
Apr 03 • 00:15San Lorenzo - Rosario Central2:0
Apr 03 • 02:15CA Central Córdoba - CA Platense0:1
Apr 03 • 19:00Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente3:1
Apr 03 • 21:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Lanús2:4
Apr 03 • 21:15Club Atlético Sarmiento - Atlético Tucumán1:2
Apr 03 • 23:30Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia2:1
Apr 04 • 02:00Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate0:0
Apr 04 • 19:00Newell's Old Boys - CA Huracán2:2
Apr 04 • 21:15Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Apr 04 • 23:30Vélez Sársfield - Unión de Santa Fe4:1
Apr 05 • 02:00Racing Club - Godoy Cruz2:4
Apr 06 • 02:15CA Banfield - Estudiantes de La Plata2:2
Round #9
Apr 10 • 02:00CA Platense - San Lorenzo2:4
Apr 10 • 21:15Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Aldosivi1:0
Apr 10 • 23:30Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba2:2
Apr 11 • 02:00Racing Club - Independiente1:0
Apr 11 • 16:00Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí2:3
Apr 11 • 19:00Argentinos Juniors - CA Central Córdoba0:0
Apr 11 • 19:00Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata4:1
Apr 11 • 21:15Rosario Central - CA Banfield3:1
Apr 11 • 23:30Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors1:0
Apr 12 • 02:00River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe3:2
Apr 13 • 00:00CA Huracán - Club Atlético Sarmiento3:0
Apr 13 • 00:00CA Lanús - Newell's Old Boys1:3
Apr 13 • 02:15Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sársfield2:0
Round #10
Apr 16 • 20:00Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe3:0
Apr 16 • 22:00CA Aldosivi - Rosario Central0:1
Apr 16 • 23:00Vélez Sársfield - CA Huracán2:0
Apr 17 • 02:30CA Central Córdoba - River Plate0:5
Apr 17 • 18:30Club Atlético Sarmiento - CA Lanús1:0
Apr 17 • 20:45San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors1:1
Apr 17 • 23:00Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán3:1
Apr 18 • 01:15Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná2:0
Apr 18 • 18:30Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club2:1
Apr 18 • 20:45Estudiantes de La Plata - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:0
Apr 18 • 23:00Independiente - Defensa y Justicia1:0
Apr 19 • 02:00Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz2:2
Apr 19 • 23:00CA Banfield - CA Platense0:1
Round #11
Apr 24 • 02:15Godoy Cruz - CA Central Córdoba1:0
Apr 24 • 18:30Patronato de Paraná - Club Atlético Sarmiento1:0
Apr 24 • 20:45Argentinos Juniors - CA Banfield1:1
Apr 24 • 23:00CA Huracán - Boca Juniors0:2
Apr 25 • 02:00Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente0:0
Apr 25 • 16:00CA Lanús - Vélez Sársfield1:2
Apr 25 • 18:30Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí0:1
Apr 25 • 20:45Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe2:1
Apr 25 • 23:00River Plate - San Lorenzo1:2
Apr 26 • 02:00Rosario Central - Estudiantes de La Plata0:1
Apr 26 • 02:00Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba2:3
Apr 26 • 20:45CA Platense - CA Aldosivi0:2
Apr 26 • 23:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys2:1
Round #12
Apr 30 • 23:00Vélez Sársfield - Patronato de Paraná1:0
May 01 • 02:00Colón de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí2:0
May 02 • 15:00Boca Juniors - CA Lanús1:0
May 02 • 17:10Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe0:1
May 02 • 17:10Independiente - Atlético Tucumán0:1
May 02 • 19:20San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz1:0
May 02 • 19:20Talleres de Córdoba - CA Huracán1:1
May 02 • 21:30CA Banfield - River Plate1:0
May 02 • 23:40CA Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors1:3
May 02 • 23:40CA Central Córdoba - Racing Club1:0
May 03 • 02:00Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys3:0
May 03 • 20:45Club Atlético Sarmiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:0
May 03 • 23:00Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Platense2:0
Round #13
May 08 • 18:00Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield0:1
May 08 • 20:30Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia5:0
May 08 • 20:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Vélez Sársfield0:5
May 08 • 23:00Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors1:0
May 09 • 15:00Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Central Córdoba1:1
May 09 • 17:10Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata2:0
May 09 • 19:30Racing Club - San Lorenzo2:0
May 09 • 19:30River Plate - CA Aldosivi4:1
May 09 • 19:30CA Platense - Rosario Central4:1
May 09 • 23:00CA Huracán - Independiente1:3
May 09 • 23:00CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba1:0
May 09 • 23:00Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe1:1
May 10 • 02:00Newell's Old Boys - Club Atlético Sarmiento1:1
Quarter finals
May 15 • 22:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Independiente0:0
May 16 • 02:00Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba1:1
May 16 • 17:00Vélez Sársfield - Racing Club0:0
May 16 • 22:30Boca Juniors - River Plate1:1
Semi finals
May 31 • 20:00Racing Club - Boca Juniors0:0
Jun 01 • 00:00Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente2:0
Final
Jun 05 • 00:00Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe0:3
Season:
Round #1
February 12 - March 10
Round #2
February 19 - February 23
Round #3
February 26 - March 02
Round #4
March 05 - March 09
Round #5
March 12 - March 16
Round #6
March 19 - March 23
Round #7
March 26 - March 30
Round #8
April 02 - April 06
Round #9
April 10 - April 13
Round #10
April 16 - April 19
Round #11
April 24 - April 26
Round #12
April 30 - May 03
Round #13
May 08 - May 10
Quarter finals
May 15 - May 16
Semi finals
May 31 - June 01
Final
June 05