Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

MLS
MLS 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

NHL
NHL 2021/22

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

Washington Open
Washington Open 2022

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2022

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2022

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Malaysia Masters / M
Malaysia Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Upcoming prediction games (106)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2022

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2022/23

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2022/23

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2022/23

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2022/23

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2022

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

A-League
A-League 2022/23

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

NBA
NBA 2022/23

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2022

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

K League 1
K League 1 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

AFL
AFL 2023

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2023

Formula 1
Formula 1 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Rest of the British
Rest of the British 2023/24

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Turkish Masters 2022
Fixtures & Results

Qualifying Round 1
Feb 02 • 11:00Pang Junxu - Aaron Hill4:5
Feb 02 • 11:00Lu Ning - Lei Peifan5:0
Feb 02 • 11:00Mark King - Zak Surety1:5
Feb 02 • 11:00Martin O'Donnell - Michael Judge5:1
Feb 02 • 15:30Liam Highfield - Ashley Hugill2:5
Feb 02 • 15:30Matthew Selt - Zhang Anda5:4
Feb 02 • 15:30Anthony Hamilton - Ken Doherty5:3
Feb 02 • 15:30Xiao Guodong - Xu Si5:4
Feb 02 • 20:00David Grace - Peter Lines5:2
Feb 02 • 20:00Jack Lisowski - David Lilley5:1
Feb 02 • 20:00Jordan Brown - Bai Langning5:2
Feb 02 • 20:00Stephen Maguire - Zhao Jianbo5:2
Feb 03 • 11:00Jak Jones - Gerard Greene5:1
Feb 03 • 11:00Jimmy Robertson - Dean Young5:1
Feb 03 • 11:00Andrew Higginson - Jamie O'Neill5:0
Feb 03 • 11:00Robert Milkins - Nigel Bond5:2
Feb 03 • 15:30Dylan Emery - Alfie Burden5:0
Feb 03 • 15:30Joe O'Connor - Mitchell Mann5:2
Feb 03 • 15:30Alexander Ursenbacher - James Cahill5:1
Feb 03 • 15:30Sam Craigie - Sanderson Lam5:3
Feb 03 • 20:00Anthony McGill - Jamie Clarke5:3
Feb 03 • 20:00Akani Songsermsawad - Michael White3:5
Feb 03 • 20:00Michael Holt - John Astley5:2
Feb 03 • 20:00David Gilbert - Andy Hicks4:5
Feb 04 • 11:00Mark Davis - Ross Muir5:2
Feb 04 • 11:00Jamie Jones - Jamie Wilson5:2
Feb 04 • 11:00Tian Pengfei - Allan Taylor5:3
Feb 04 • 11:00Li Hang - Fan Zhengyi3:5
Feb 04 • 15:30Mark Joyce - Simon Lichtenberg3:5
Feb 04 • 15:30Ryan Day - Cao Yupeng0:5
Feb 04 • 15:30Zhou Yuelong - Soheil Vahedi5:2
Feb 04 • 20:00Mark Williams - Reanne Evans5:1
Feb 04 • 20:00Stuart Carrington - Fraser Patrick5:2
Feb 04 • 20:00Matthew Stevens - Farakh Ajaib5:1
Feb 04 • 20:00Luca Brecel - Peter Devlin5:1
Feb 05 • 11:00Martin Gould - Craig Steadman5:4
Feb 05 • 11:00Graeme Dott - Sean Maddocks5:0
Feb 05 • 11:00Scott Donaldson - Chen Zifan5:3
Feb 05 • 11:00Mark Lloyd - Oliver Lines0:5
Feb 05 • 15:30Stuart Bingham - Jackson Page3:5
Feb 05 • 15:30Zhao Xintong - Louis Heathcote5:1
Feb 05 • 15:30Dominic Dale - Si Jiahui2:5
Feb 05 • 15:30Barry Hawkins - Yuan Sijun3:5
Feb 05 • 20:00John Higgins - Barry Pinches5:3
Feb 05 • 20:00Mark Allen - Chang Bingyu5:2
Feb 05 • 20:00Chris Wakelin - Gao Yang5:1
Feb 05 • 20:00Shaun Murphy - Jimmy White5:2
Feb 06 • 11:00Ricky Walden - Ashley Carty5:3
Feb 06 • 11:00Yan Bingtao - Steven Hallworth5:1
Feb 06 • 11:00Gary Wilson - Lukas Kleckers4:5
Feb 06 • 11:00Elliot Slessor - Duane Jones5:3
Feb 06 • 15:30Tom Ford - Hammad Miah5:3
Feb 06 • 15:30Ding Junhui - Andrew Pagett5:2
Feb 06 • 15:30Lyu Haotian - Fergal O'Brien5:1
Feb 06 • 15:30Joe Perry - Lee Walker5:1
Feb 06 • 20:00Ali Carter - Ben Hancorn5:4
Feb 06 • 20:00Liang Wenbo - Zhang Jiankang5:2
Feb 06 • 20:00Ben Woollaston - Ian Burns5:1
Mar 07 • 09:00Thepchaiya Un-Nooh - Ismail Türker5:0
Mar 07 • 13:30Kyren Wilson - Rory McLeod5:0
Mar 07 • 18:00Haydon Pinhey - Wu Yize1:5
Mar 08 • 09:00Simon Blackwell - Iulian Boiko4:5
Mar 08 • 13:30Hossein Vafaei - Enes Bakirci5:0
Mar 08 • 18:00Judd Trump - Michael Georgiou5:0
Round 1
Mar 07 • 09:00Lu Ning - Zak Surety0:0
Mar 07 • 09:00Martin Gould - David Grace5:4
Mar 07 • 09:00Ashley Hugill - Jordan Brown2:5
Mar 07 • 13:30Alexander Ursenbacher - Matthew Selt4:5
Mar 07 • 13:30Michael White - Zhao Xintong4:5
Mar 07 • 13:30Lukas Kleckers - Michael Holt4:5
Mar 07 • 13:30Jackson Page - Simon Lichtenberg5:0
Mar 07 • 18:00John Higgins - Dylan Emery5:2
Mar 07 • 18:00Graeme Dott - Scott Donaldson5:4
Mar 07 • 18:00Anthony Hamilton - Tom Ford2:5
Mar 07 • 18:00Si Jiahui - Anthony McGill5:2
Mar 08 • 09:00Robert Milkins - Ding Junhui4:5
Mar 08 • 09:00Xiao Guodong - Oliver Lines4:5
Mar 08 • 09:00Yan Bingtao - Joe O'Connor5:2
Mar 08 • 09:00Fan Zhengyi - Zhou Yuelong4:5
Mar 08 • 13:30Thepchaiya Un-Nooh - Stephen Maguire5:4
Mar 08 • 13:30Tian Pengfei - Kyren Wilson1:5
Mar 08 • 13:30Andy Hicks - Elliot Slessor2:5
Mar 08 • 13:30Stuart Carrington - Luca Brecel1:5
Mar 08 • 18:00Jimmy Robertson - Cao Yupeng5:2
Mar 08 • 18:00Lyu Haotian - Shaun Murphy0:5
Mar 08 • 18:00Yuan Sijun - Mark Davis5:3
Mar 08 • 18:00Ricky Walden - Sam Craigie4:5
Mar 09 • 09:00Wu Yize - Aaron Hill5:0
Mar 09 • 09:00Jack Lisowski - Martin O'Donnell5:4
Mar 09 • 09:00Ben Woollaston - Hossein Vafaei3:5
Mar 09 • 09:00Mark Williams - Matthew Stevens3:5
Mar 09 • 09:00Joe Perry - Liang Wenbo2:5
Mar 09 • 13:30Iulian Boiko - Andrew Higginson1:5
Mar 09 • 13:30Jak Jones - Mark Allen5:4
Mar 09 • 13:30Ali Carter - Jamie Jones5:1
Mar 09 • 13:30Chris Wakelin - Judd Trump3:5
Round 2
Mar 09 • 18:00Matthew Selt - Zhao Xintong5:2
Mar 09 • 18:00John Higgins - Michael Holt5:0
Mar 09 • 18:00Jackson Page - Graeme Dott2:5
Mar 09 • 18:00Tom Ford - Si Jiahui1:5
Mar 10 • 09:00Wu Yize - Lu Ning4:5
Mar 10 • 09:00Jack Lisowski - Martin Gould4:5
Mar 10 • 09:00Jordan Brown - Thepchaiya Un-Nooh1:5
Mar 10 • 09:00Ding Junhui - Kyren Wilson5:3
Mar 10 • 13:30Andrew Higginson - Oliver Lines3:5
Mar 10 • 13:30Yan Bingtao - Elliot Slessor5:4
Mar 10 • 13:30Hossein Vafaei - Jak Jones4:5
Mar 10 • 13:30Jimmy Robertson - Shaun Murphy3:5
Mar 10 • 18:00Matthew Stevens - Ali Carter4:5
Mar 10 • 18:00Yuan Sijun - Sam Craigie2:5
Mar 10 • 18:00Zhou Yuelong - Luca Brecel5:4
Mar 10 • 18:00Liang Wenbo - Judd Trump4:5
Round 3
Mar 11 • 09:00Lu Ning - Martin Gould4:5
Mar 11 • 09:00Thepchaiya Un-Nooh - Matthew Selt1:5
Mar 11 • 09:00John Higgins - Graeme Dott4:5
Mar 11 • 09:00Si Jiahui - Ding Junhui4:5
Mar 11 • 13:30Oliver Lines - Yan Bingtao5:4
Mar 11 • 13:30Jak Jones - Shaun Murphy3:5
Mar 11 • 13:30Ali Carter - Sam Craigie5:0
Mar 11 • 13:30Zhou Yuelong - Judd Trump4:5
Quarter finals
Mar 11 • 18:00Martin Gould - Matthew Selt3:5
Mar 11 • 18:00Graeme Dott - Ding Junhui1:5
Mar 11 • 18:00Oliver Lines - Shaun Murphy4:5
Mar 11 • 18:00Ali Carter - Judd Trump3:5
Semi finals
Mar 12 • 12:30Matthew Selt - Ding Junhui6:5
Mar 12 • 18:00Shaun Murphy - Judd Trump2:6
Final
Mar 13 • 12:30Matthew Selt - Judd Trump4:10
Qualifying Round 1
February 02 - March 08
Round 1
March 07 - March 09
Round 2
March 09 - March 10
Round 3
March 11
Quarter finals
March 11
Semi finals
March 12
Final
March 13