You switched the prediction game

Fixtures & Results


FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
1
:
1
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hibernian FCHibernian
0
:
5
Aston VillaVilla
FC AstanaFC Astana
1
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
FC TobolFC Tobol
1
:
2
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FC StrugaFC Struga
0
:
1
Breiðablik UBKBreiðablik
FK ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris
0
:
4
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
FC NordsjællandNordsjælland
5
:
0
FK PartizanFK Partizan
Farul ConstanţaFarul Constanţa
2
:
1
HJKHJK Helsinki
Levski SofiaLevski
1
:
1
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
Sepsi Sfântu GheorgheSepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
2
:
2
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
5
:
1
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
2
:
3
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
0
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
4
:
1
NK CeljeNK Celje
KAA GentGent
2
:
0
APOEL FCAPOEL FC
FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland
3
:
3
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
OSC LilleLille
2
:
1
HNK RijekaRijeka
KRC GenkGenk
2
:
1
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor
FC BallkaniBallkani
4
:
1
FC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
CA OsasunaOsasuna
1
:
2
Club BruggeClub Brugge
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
1
:
1
SK BrannSK Brann
Heart of MidlothianHearts
1
:
2
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
3
:
2
Sepsi Sfântu GheorgheSepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
HJKHJK Helsinki
2
:
0
Farul ConstanţaFarul Constanţa
Breiðablik UBKBreiðablik
1
:
0
FC StrugaFC Struga
APOEL FCAPOEL FC
1
:
2
KAA GentGent
SK BrannSK Brann
3
:
3
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
3
:
0
FC TobolFC Tobol
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
0
:
1
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
4
:
0
Heart of MidlothianHearts
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor
1
:
0
KRC GenkGenk
FC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
1
:
0
FC BallkaniBallkani
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
1
:
0
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
NK CeljeNK Celje
1
:
1
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
:
2
FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
3
:
0
FK ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
2
:
0
Rapid WienRapid
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
1
:
1
FC AstanaFC Astana
HNK RijekaRijeka
1
:
1
OSC LilleLille
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
2
:
0
Levski SofiaLevski
Club BruggeClub Brugge
2
:
2
CA OsasunaOsasuna
Aston VillaVilla
3
:
0
Hibernian FCHibernian
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
1
:
1
FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland
FK PartizanFK Partizan
0
:
1
FC NordsjællandNordsjælland
Group A
OSC LilleLille
2
:
0
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Group E
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
3
:
2
Aston VillaVilla
Group E
HŠK Zrinjski MostarHŠK Zrinjski Mostar
4
:
3
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Group F
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
3
:
1
FK ČukaričkiFK Čukarički
Group F
KRC GenkGenk
2
:
2
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
Group G
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
2
:
1
Aberdeen FCAberdeen
Group G
HJKHJK Helsinki
2
:
3
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Group H
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
3
:
1
FC NordsjællandNordsjælland
Group H
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
4
:
0
FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Group A
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
2
:
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Group B
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
3
:
2
Breiðablik UBKBreiðablik
Group B
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
1
:
1
KAA GentGent
Group C
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
5
:
1
FC AstanaFC Astana
Group C
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1
:
0
FC BallkaniBallkani
Group D
Club BruggeClub Brugge
1
:
1
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
Group D
FC LuganoLugano
0
:
0
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
Group C
FC AstanaFC Astana
1
:
2
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Group A
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
0
:
1
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Group A
KÍ Klaksvík
0
:
0
OSC LilleLille
Group B
KAA GentGent
2
:
0
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Group B
Breiðablik UBKBreiðablik
0
:
1
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Group C
FC BallkaniBallkani
2
:
0
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Group D
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
0
:
1
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Group D
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
2
:
3
FC LuganoLugano
Group E
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
1
:
0
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
Group E
Aston VillaVilla
1
:
0
HŠK Zrinjski MostarHŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Group F
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
2
:
2
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
Group F
FK ČukaričkiFK Čukarički
0
:
2
KRC GenkGenk
Group G
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
2
:
1
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
Group G
Aberdeen FCAberdeen
1
:
1
HJKHJK Helsinki
Group H
FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
1
:
2
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
Group H
FC NordsjællandNordsjælland
7
:
1
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Group A
OSC LilleLille
2
:
1
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Group A
KÍ Klaksvík
3
:
0
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Group B
KAA GentGent
5
:
0
Breiðablik UBKBreiðablik
Group C
FC BallkaniBallkani
1
:
2
FC AstanaFC Astana
Group D
FC LuganoLugano
1
:
3
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Group E
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
1
:
4
Aston VillaVilla
Group H
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
3
:
1
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Group C
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
0
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Group D
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
3
:
1
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
Group E
HŠK Zrinjski MostarHŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
:
2
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
Group F
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
6
:
0
FK ČukaričkiFK Čukarički
Group F
KRC GenkGenk
0
:
0
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
Group G
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
6
:
0
HJKHJK Helsinki
Group G
Aberdeen FCAberdeen
2
:
3
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Group H
FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
0
:
2
FC NordsjællandNordsjælland
Group B
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
3
:
2
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Group C
FC AstanaFC Astana
0
:
0
FC BallkaniBallkani
Group C
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1
:
0
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Group D
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
1
:
2
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
Group E
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
2
:
0
HŠK Zrinjski MostarHŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Group F
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
1
:
1
KRC GenkGenk
Group F
FK ČukaričkiFK Čukarički
0
:
1
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
Group G
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
2
:
2
Aberdeen FCAberdeen
Group G
HJKHJK Helsinki
0
:
1
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
Group H
FC NordsjællandNordsjælland
1
:
1
FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Group A
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
1
:
1
OSC LilleLille
Group A
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
2
:
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Group B
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
1
:
3
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Group B
Breiðablik UBKBreiðablik
2
:
3
KAA GentGent
Group D
Club BruggeClub Brugge
2
:
0
FC LuganoLugano
Group E
Aston VillaVilla
2
:
1
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Group H
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
0
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
Group B
Breiðablik UBKBreiðablik
1
:
2
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Group C
FC AstanaFC Astana
0
:
2
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Group A
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
0
:
2
OSC LilleLille
Group A
KÍ Klaksvík
1
:
2
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Group B
KAA GentGent
4
:
1
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Group C
FC BallkaniBallkani
0
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Group D
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
5
:
2
FC LuganoLugano
Group D
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
0
:
5
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Group E
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
1
:
0
HŠK Zrinjski MostarHŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Group G
HJKHJK Helsinki
2
:
2
Aberdeen FCAberdeen
Group E
Aston VillaVilla
2
:
1
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
Group F
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
2
:
1
KRC GenkGenk
Group F
FK ČukaričkiFK Čukarički
1
:
2
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
Group G
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
1
:
2
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Group H
FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
1
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Group H
FC NordsjællandNordsjælland
6
:
1
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
Group E
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
2
:
0
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Group E
HŠK Zrinjski MostarHŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
:
1
Aston VillaVilla
Group F
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
1
:
1
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
Group F
KRC GenkGenk
2
:
0
FK ČukaričkiFK Čukarički
Group G
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
4
:
2
HJKHJK Helsinki
Group G
Aberdeen FCAberdeen
2
:
0
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
Group H
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
4
:
0
FC Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Group H
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
1
:
0
FC NordsjællandNordsjælland
Group A
OSC LilleLille
3
:
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Group A
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
1
:
2
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Group B
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
3
:
1
KAA GentGent
Group B
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
4
:
0
Breiðablik UBKBreiðablik
Group C
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
3
:
0
FC BallkaniBallkani
Group C
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
3
:
0
FC AstanaFC Astana
Group D
Club BruggeClub Brugge
3
:
1
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
Group D
FC LuganoLugano
0
:
2
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
4
:
1
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Royale Union Saint-GilloiseUnion SG
2
:
2
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
1
:
0
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
Molde FKMolde
3
:
2
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
Servette FCServette
0
:
0
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Real BetisReal Betis
0
:
1
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
2
:
2
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
1
:
0
KAA GentGent
KAA GentGent
1
:
1
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
0
:
1
Servette FCServette
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
1
:
1
Real BetisReal Betis
FK Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
1
:
2
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
0
:
1
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Eintracht FrankfurtSG Eintracht
1
:
2
Royale Union Saint-GilloiseUnion SG
Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
0
:
1
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
0
:
3
Molde FKMolde
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Mar 07
18:45
OSC LilleLille
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Mar 07
18:45
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Molde FKMolde
Mar 07
18:45
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Mar 07
18:45
Aston VillaVilla
Servette FCServette
Mar 07
21:00
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Mar 07
21:00
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Mar 07
21:00
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Royale Union Saint-GilloiseUnion SG
Mar 07
21:00
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Mar 14
18:45
Servette FCServette
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
Mar 14
18:45
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Mar 14
18:45
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
Mar 14
18:45
Royale Union Saint-GilloiseUnion SG
OSC LilleLille
Mar 14
21:00
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Mar 14
21:00
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Mar 14
21:00
Molde FKMolde
Aston VillaVilla
Mar 14
21:00
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 11
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 11
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 11
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 11
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 18
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 18
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 18
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 18
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
May 02
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
May 02
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
May 09
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
May 09
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
May 29
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
All times shown were converted to this time zone: Europe/Berlin
indicates a link to the according round prediction
indicates a round with finished matches only
indicates a round with future matches only
Clicking on will show you the statistics of the entered predictions.