Fixtures & Results
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
1
:
2
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
HNK RijekaRijeka
4
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK OsijekNK Osijek
6
:
1
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
1
:
1
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
1
:
1
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
2
:
2
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
1
:
0
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
0
:
3
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš
3
:
4
NK OsijekNK Osijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
:
0
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
3
:
3
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
3
:
2
NK RudešNK Rudeš
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
0
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
HNK RijekaRijeka
6
:
0
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK OsijekNK Osijek
0
:
1
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
2
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
4
:
4
NK OsijekNK Osijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
3
:
0
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
3
:
0
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
2
:
3
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
2
:
2
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
2
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK OsijekNK Osijek
1
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
HNK RijekaRijeka
2
:
1
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Apr 17
17:00
17:00
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
2
:
2
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
1
:
2
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
2
:
2
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
0
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
2
:
1
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
0
:
1
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
2
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
0
:
1
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
HNK RijekaRijeka
2
:
2
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK OsijekNK Osijek
2
:
3
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
1
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
3
:
0
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
HNK RijekaRijeka
2
:
1
NK OsijekNK Osijek
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
2
:
1
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
1
:
0
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK OsijekNK Osijek
1
:
1
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
0
:
1
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
:
0
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
0
:
1
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK RudešNK Rudeš
1
:
5
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
1
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
1
:
0
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK RudešNK Rudeš
1
:
2
HNK RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
:
0
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
0
:
4
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
3
:
2
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK OsijekNK Osijek
3
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
HNK RijekaRijeka
1
:
0
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
1
:
1
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
3
:
0
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
0
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
0
:
0
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
2
:
1
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
1
:
1
HNK RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
0
:
2
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
0
:
1
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
0
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK OsijekNK Osijek
3
:
1
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
HNK RijekaRijeka
1
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
2
:
1
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
1
:
1
HNK RijekaRijeka
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
3
:
0
NK OsijekNK Osijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
1
:
1
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
2
:
0
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
0
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
4
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK OsijekNK Osijek
1
:
1
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
3
:
1
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
HNK RijekaRijeka
2
:
2
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
1
:
3
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
0
:
2
HNK RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
2
:
1
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
0
:
2
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
3
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
2
:
0
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK OsijekNK Osijek
0
:
0
HNK RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
3
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
0
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
0
:
2
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
1
:
1
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
0
:
0
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
1
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
2
:
2
NK OsijekNK Osijek
HNK RijekaRijeka
2
:
4
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
1
:
3
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
3
:
0
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
HNK RijekaRijeka
3
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK OsijekNK Osijek
4
:
1
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
0
:
0
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
1
:
2
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
2
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
0
:
1
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
1
:
2
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
:
2
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
0
:
0
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
4
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK OsijekNK Osijek
1
:
1
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
HNK RijekaRijeka
3
:
0
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
2
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
1
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
1
:
0
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
2
:
2
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
4
:
0
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
0
:
2
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
1
:
1
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
HNK RijekaRijeka
4
:
0
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
2
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK OsijekNK Osijek
3
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
1
:
0
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
1
:
1
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
1
:
1
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
2
:
1
NK RudešNK Rudeš
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
1
:
0
HNK RijekaRijeka
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
1
:
0
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
2
:
3
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
:
0
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
HNK RijekaRijeka
2
:
0
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK OsijekNK Osijek
1
:
1
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš
2
:
1
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
2
:
2
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
3
:
0
NK RudešNK Rudeš
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
0
:
3
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
HNK RijekaRijeka
3
:
0
NK OsijekNK Osijek
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
5
:
2
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK OsijekNK Osijek
0
:
1
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
0
:
1
HNK RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
:
2
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
0
:
0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK RudešNK Rudeš
0
:
3
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
Mar 29
15:50
15:50
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
Mar 29
18:00
18:00
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
Mar 30
14:50
14:50
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK RudešNK Rudeš
Mar 30
17:00
17:00
HNK RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Mar 30
19:30
19:30
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš
Apr 05
18:00
18:00
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
Apr 06
16:50
16:50
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
Apr 06
19:00
19:00
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Apr 07
17:00
17:00
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
HNK RijekaRijeka
Apr 07
19:30
19:30
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK RudešNK Rudeš
Apr 12
18:00
18:00
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
Apr 13
16:50
16:50
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Apr 13
19:00
19:00
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Apr 14
16:30
16:30
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
Apr 14
19:00
19:00
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK OsijekNK Osijek
Apr 20
17:00
17:00
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
Apr 20
19:10
19:10
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Apr 21
17:00
17:00
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
HNK RijekaRijeka
Apr 21
19:10
19:10
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK RudešNK Rudeš
Apr 22
18:00
18:00
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
Apr 26
18:00
18:00
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
Apr 27
17:00
17:00
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Apr 27
19:10
19:10
NK RudešNK Rudeš
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Apr 28
17:00
17:00
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
Apr 28
19:20
19:20
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK RudešNK Rudeš
May 03
18:00
18:00
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
May 04
17:00
17:00
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK OsijekNK Osijek
May 04
19:10
19:10
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
May 05
17:00
17:00
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
HNK RijekaRijeka
May 05
19:30
19:30
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
May 11
00:00
00:00
HNK RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
May 11
00:00
00:00
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
May 11
00:00
00:00
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
May 11
00:00
00:00
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
May 11
00:00
00:00
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
May 18
00:00
00:00
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
May 18
00:00
00:00
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
NK RudešNK Rudeš
May 18
00:00
00:00
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
May 18
00:00
00:00
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
NK OsijekNK Osijek
May 18
00:00
00:00
HNK RijekaRijeka
NK VaraždinNK Varaždin
May 25
00:00
00:00
NK OsijekNK Osijek
HNK RijekaRijeka
May 25
00:00
00:00
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
May 25
00:00
00:00
NK RudešNK Rudeš
NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva
May 25
00:00
00:00
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
May 25
00:00
00:00
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961