You switched the prediction game

Fixtures & Results


Pool A
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
:
1
Olympiacos SFPOlympiacos SFP
Pool D
SVG LüneburgLüneburg
3
:
0
VK Jihostroj České BudějoviceVK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Pool C
Volley PiacenzaVolley Piacenza
1
:
3
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
Pool D
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
3
:
0
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
Pool E
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
3
:
0
CS Arcada GalațiCS Arcada Galați
Pool E
VC Greenyard MaaseikVC Greenyard Maaseik
0
:
3
VK Lvi PrahaLvi Praha
Pool B
Asseco Resovia RzeszówAsseco Resovia Rzeszów
1
:
3
Tours VBTours VB
Pool C
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
3
:
0
SL BenficaBenfica Lisboa
Pool A
Knack RoeselareKnack Roeselare
1
:
3
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
Pool B
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
3
:
1
ACH Volley LjubljanaACH Volley Ljubljana
Pool D
VK Jihostroj České BudějoviceVK Jihostroj České Budějovice
0
:
3
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
Pool C
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
3
:
2
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
Pool E
CS Arcada GalațiCS Arcada Galați
1
:
3
VC Greenyard MaaseikVC Greenyard Maaseik
Pool A
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
3
:
2
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pool A
Olympiacos SFPOlympiacos SFP
0
:
3
Knack RoeselareKnack Roeselare
Pool B
ACH Volley LjubljanaACH Volley Ljubljana
0
:
3
Asseco Resovia RzeszówAsseco Resovia Rzeszów
Pool B
Tours VBTours VB
1
:
3
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
Pool D
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
1
:
3
SVG LüneburgLüneburg
Pool E
VK Lvi PrahaLvi Praha
0
:
3
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
Pool C
SL BenficaBenfica Lisboa
1
:
3
Volley PiacenzaVolley Piacenza
Pool A
Olympiacos SFPOlympiacos SFP
1
:
3
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
Pool E
VC Greenyard MaaseikVC Greenyard Maaseik
0
:
3
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
Pool B
Asseco Resovia RzeszówAsseco Resovia Rzeszów
0
:
3
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
Pool B
ACH Volley LjubljanaACH Volley Ljubljana
1
:
3
Tours VBTours VB
Pool D
SVG LüneburgLüneburg
1
:
3
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
Pool A
Knack RoeselareKnack Roeselare
2
:
3
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pool C
Volley PiacenzaVolley Piacenza
3
:
1
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
Pool D
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
3
:
1
VK Jihostroj České BudějoviceVK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Pool C
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
3
:
0
SL BenficaBenfica Lisboa
Pool E
CS Arcada GalațiCS Arcada Galați
3
:
2
VK Lvi PrahaLvi Praha
Pool A
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0
:
3
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
Pool D
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
3
:
1
VK Jihostroj České BudějoviceVK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Pool D
SVG LüneburgLüneburg
0
:
3
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
Pool C
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
3
:
0
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
Pool A
Knack RoeselareKnack Roeselare
0
:
3
Olympiacos SFPOlympiacos SFP
Pool C
Volley PiacenzaVolley Piacenza
3
:
0
SL BenficaBenfica Lisboa
Pool B
Asseco Resovia RzeszówAsseco Resovia Rzeszów
3
:
0
ACH Volley LjubljanaACH Volley Ljubljana
Pool B
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
3
:
0
Tours VBTours VB
Pool E
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
3
:
0
VK Lvi PrahaLvi Praha
Pool E
VC Greenyard MaaseikVC Greenyard Maaseik
3
:
1
CS Arcada GalațiCS Arcada Galați
Pool E
CS Arcada GalațiCS Arcada Galați
3
:
2
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
Pool D
VK Jihostroj České BudějoviceVK Jihostroj České Budějovice
3
:
0
SVG LüneburgLüneburg
Pool B
Tours VBTours VB
3
:
0
Asseco Resovia RzeszówAsseco Resovia Rzeszów
Pool A
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
3
:
2
Knack RoeselareKnack Roeselare
Pool B
ACH Volley LjubljanaACH Volley Ljubljana
0
:
3
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
Pool C
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
0
:
3
Volley PiacenzaVolley Piacenza
Pool C
SL BenficaBenfica Lisboa
1
:
3
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
Pool E
VK Lvi PrahaLvi Praha
3
:
1
VC Greenyard MaaseikVC Greenyard Maaseik
Pool A
Olympiacos SFPOlympiacos SFP
3
:
0
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pool D
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
3
:
1
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
Pool D
VK Jihostroj České BudějoviceVK Jihostroj České Budějovice
3
:
2
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
Pool A
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
3
:
0
Olympiacos SFPOlympiacos SFP
Pool D
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
3
:
0
SVG LüneburgLüneburg
Pool C
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
0
:
3
Volley PiacenzaVolley Piacenza
Pool E
VK Lvi PrahaLvi Praha
3
:
0
CS Arcada GalațiCS Arcada Galați
Pool B
Tours VBTours VB
3
:
0
ACH Volley LjubljanaACH Volley Ljubljana
Pool C
SL BenficaBenfica Lisboa
2
:
3
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
Pool A
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
:
2
Knack RoeselareKnack Roeselare
Pool B
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
2
:
3
Asseco Resovia RzeszówAsseco Resovia Rzeszów
Pool E
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
3
:
0
VC Greenyard MaaseikVC Greenyard Maaseik
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
3
:
0
VK Lvi PrahaLvi Praha
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
3
:
1
Tours VBTours VB
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
:
2
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
3
:
0
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
VK Lvi PrahaLvi Praha
3
:
1
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
Tours VBTours VB
0
:
3
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
1
:
3
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
0
:
3
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
Volley PiacenzaVolley Piacenza
3
:
2
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
1
:
3
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
0
:
3
CV GuaguasCV Guaguas
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
3
:
0
Volley PiacenzaVolley Piacenza
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
3
:
1
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
3
:
0
Berlin Recycling VolleysBerlin Recycling Volleys
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
Mar 12
00:00
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
Mar 12
00:00
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
AS Volley LubeVolley Lube
Mar 19
00:00
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
Ziraat Bankası AnkaraZiraat Bankası Ankara
Mar 19
00:00
Jastrzębski WęgielJastrzębski Węgiel
[ tbd ][ tbd ]
Apr 01
00:00
[ tbd ][ tbd ]

Rounds


Round 1
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Round 2
Nov 28 - Nov 30
Round 3
Dec 12 - Dec 14
Round 4
Dec 19 - Dec 21
Round 5
Jan 09 - Jan 11
Round 6
Jan 17
Playoff 6 (1st leg)
Jan 30 - Jan 31
Playoff 6 (2nd leg)
Feb 07 - Feb 08
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Feb 21 - Feb 22
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Feb 28 - Feb 29
Final
Apr 01
All times shown were converted to this time zone: Europe/Berlin
indicates a link to the according round prediction
indicates a round with finished matches only
indicates a round with future matches only
Clicking on will show you the statistics of the entered predictions.