Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Super League 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Tour de France 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Darts World Matchplay 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
German Open 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (115)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions League 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round (1st leg)
Aug 15 • 18:00FK Karabakh - FC Copenhagen1:0
Aug 15 • 20:45Sporting CP - FCSB0:0
Aug 15 • 20:45TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Liverpool FC1:2
Aug 15 • 20:45Young Boys Bern - CSKA Moscow0:1
Aug 15 • 20:45APOEL FC - Slavia Prague2:0
Aug 16 • 20:45Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - NK Maribor2:1
Aug 16 • 20:45Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Sevilla FC1:2
Aug 16 • 20:45Celtic FC - FC Astana5:0
Aug 16 • 20:45SSC Napoli - OGC Nice2:0
Aug 16 • 20:45Olympiacos CFP - NK Rijeka2:1
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Aug 22 • 17:30FC Astana - Celtic FC4:3
Aug 22 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Istanbul Başakşehir FK2:2
Aug 22 • 20:45NK Maribor - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC1:0
Aug 22 • 20:45NK Rijeka - Olympiacos CFP0:1
Aug 22 • 20:45OGC Nice - SSC Napoli0:2
Aug 23 • 20:45Liverpool FC - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim4:2
Aug 23 • 20:45FCSB - Sporting CP1:5
Aug 23 • 20:45CSKA Moscow - Young Boys Bern2:0
Aug 23 • 20:45Slavia Prague - APOEL FC0:0
Aug 23 • 20:45FC Copenhagen - FK Karabakh2:1
Round 1
Group
A
Sep 12 • 20:45Manchester United - FC Basel3:0
Sep 12 • 20:45SL Benfica - CSKA Moscow1:2
Group
B
Sep 12 • 20:45Bayern Munich - RSC Anderlecht3:0
Sep 12 • 20:45Celtic FC - Paris St. Germain0:5
Group
C
Sep 12 • 20:45AS Roma - Atlético Madrid0:0
Sep 12 • 20:45Chelsea FC - FK Karabakh6:0
Group
D
Sep 12 • 20:45Olympiacos CFP - Sporting CP2:3
Sep 12 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Juventus FC3:0
Group
E
Sep 13 • 20:45NK Maribor - Spartak Moscow1:1
Sep 13 • 20:45Liverpool FC - Sevilla FC2:2
Group
F
Sep 13 • 20:45Shakhtar Donetsk - SSC Napoli2:1
Sep 13 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Manchester City0:4
Group
G
Sep 13 • 20:45FC Porto - Beşiktaş JK1:2
Sep 13 • 20:45RB Leipzig - AS Monaco1:1
Group
H
Sep 13 • 20:45Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund3:1
Sep 13 • 20:45Real Madrid - APOEL FC3:0
Round 2
Group
A
Sep 27 • 20:45CSKA Moscow - Manchester United1:4
Sep 27 • 20:45FC Basel - SL Benfica5:0
Group
B
Sep 27 • 20:45Paris St. Germain - Bayern Munich3:0
Sep 27 • 20:45RSC Anderlecht - Celtic FC0:3
Group
C
Sep 27 • 18:00FK Karabakh - AS Roma1:2
Sep 27 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - Chelsea FC1:2
Group
D
Sep 27 • 20:45Juventus FC - Olympiacos CFP2:0
Sep 27 • 20:45Sporting CP - FC Barcelona0:1
Group
E
Sep 26 • 20:45Spartak Moscow - Liverpool FC1:1
Sep 26 • 20:45Sevilla FC - NK Maribor3:0
Group
F
Sep 26 • 20:45SSC Napoli - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:1
Sep 26 • 20:45Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk2:0
Group
G
Sep 26 • 20:45AS Monaco - FC Porto0:3
Sep 26 • 20:45Beşiktaş JK - RB Leipzig2:0
Group
H
Sep 26 • 20:45Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid1:3
Sep 26 • 20:45APOEL FC - Tottenham Hotspur0:3
Round 3
Group
A
Oct 18 • 20:45SL Benfica - Manchester United0:1
Oct 18 • 20:45CSKA Moscow - FC Basel0:2
Group
B
Oct 18 • 20:45Bayern Munich - Celtic FC3:0
Oct 18 • 20:45RSC Anderlecht - Paris St. Germain0:4
Group
C
Oct 18 • 18:00FK Karabakh - Atlético Madrid0:0
Oct 18 • 20:45Chelsea FC - AS Roma3:3
Group
D
Oct 18 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Olympiacos CFP3:1
Oct 18 • 20:45Juventus FC - Sporting CP2:1
Group
E
Oct 17 • 20:45NK Maribor - Liverpool FC0:7
Oct 17 • 20:45Spartak Moscow - Sevilla FC5:1
Group
F
Oct 17 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - Shakhtar Donetsk1:2
Oct 17 • 20:45Manchester City - SSC Napoli2:1
Group
G
Oct 17 • 20:45AS Monaco - Beşiktaş JK1:2
Oct 17 • 20:45RB Leipzig - FC Porto3:2
Group
H
Oct 17 • 20:45APOEL FC - Borussia Dortmund1:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur1:1
Round 4
Group
A
Oct 31 • 20:45Manchester United - SL Benfica2:0
Oct 31 • 20:45FC Basel - CSKA Moscow1:2
Group
B
Oct 31 • 20:45Celtic FC - Bayern Munich1:2
Oct 31 • 20:45Paris St. Germain - RSC Anderlecht5:0
Group
C
Oct 31 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - FK Karabakh1:1
Oct 31 • 20:45AS Roma - Chelsea FC3:0
Group
D
Oct 31 • 20:45Sporting CP - Juventus FC1:1
Oct 31 • 20:45Olympiacos CFP - FC Barcelona0:0
Group
E
Nov 01 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Spartak Moscow2:1
Nov 01 • 20:45Liverpool FC - NK Maribor3:0
Group
F
Nov 01 • 20:45Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord Rotterdam3:1
Nov 01 • 20:45SSC Napoli - Manchester City2:4
Group
G
Nov 01 • 18:00Beşiktaş JK - AS Monaco1:1
Nov 01 • 20:45FC Porto - RB Leipzig3:1
Group
H
Nov 01 • 20:45Borussia Dortmund - APOEL FC1:1
Nov 01 • 20:45Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid3:1
Round 5
Group
A
Nov 22 • 18:00CSKA Moscow - SL Benfica2:0
Nov 22 • 20:45FC Basel - Manchester United1:0
Group
B
Nov 22 • 20:45RSC Anderlecht - Bayern Munich1:2
Nov 22 • 20:45Paris St. Germain - Celtic FC7:1
Group
C
Nov 22 • 18:00FK Karabakh - Chelsea FC0:4
Nov 22 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - AS Roma2:0
Group
D
Nov 22 • 20:45Sporting CP - Olympiacos CFP3:1
Nov 22 • 20:45Juventus FC - FC Barcelona0:0
Group
E
Nov 21 • 18:00Spartak Moscow - NK Maribor1:1
Nov 21 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Liverpool FC3:3
Group
F
Nov 21 • 20:45SSC Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk3:0
Nov 21 • 20:45Manchester City - Feyenoord Rotterdam1:0
Group
G
Nov 21 • 18:00Beşiktaş JK - FC Porto1:1
Nov 21 • 20:45AS Monaco - RB Leipzig1:4
Group
H
Nov 21 • 20:45APOEL FC - Real Madrid0:6
Nov 21 • 20:45Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur1:2
Round 6
Group
A
Dec 05 • 20:45Manchester United - CSKA Moscow2:1
Dec 05 • 20:45SL Benfica - FC Basel0:2
Group
B
Dec 05 • 20:45Bayern Munich - Paris St. Germain3:1
Dec 05 • 20:45Celtic FC - RSC Anderlecht0:1
Group
C
Dec 05 • 20:45Chelsea FC - Atlético Madrid1:1
Dec 05 • 20:45AS Roma - FK Karabakh1:0
Group
D
Dec 05 • 20:45Olympiacos CFP - Juventus FC0:2
Dec 05 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Sporting CP2:0
Group
E
Dec 06 • 20:45NK Maribor - Sevilla FC1:1
Dec 06 • 20:45Liverpool FC - Spartak Moscow7:0
Group
F
Dec 06 • 20:45Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City2:1
Dec 06 • 20:45Feyenoord Rotterdam - SSC Napoli2:1
Group
G
Dec 06 • 20:45FC Porto - AS Monaco5:2
Dec 06 • 20:45RB Leipzig - Beşiktaş JK1:2
Group
H
Dec 06 • 20:45Tottenham Hotspur - APOEL FC3:0
Dec 06 • 20:45Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund3:2
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Feb 13 • 20:45FC Basel - Manchester City0:4
Feb 13 • 20:45Juventus FC - Tottenham Hotspur2:2
Feb 14 • 20:45FC Porto - Liverpool FC0:5
Feb 14 • 20:45Real Madrid - Paris St. Germain3:1
Feb 20 • 20:45Chelsea FC - FC Barcelona1:1
Feb 20 • 20:45Bayern Munich - Beşiktaş JK5:0
Feb 21 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Manchester United0:0
Feb 21 • 20:45Shakhtar Donetsk - AS Roma2:1
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Mar 06 • 20:45Paris St. Germain - Real Madrid1:2
Mar 06 • 20:45Liverpool FC - FC Porto0:0
Mar 07 • 20:45Manchester City - FC Basel1:2
Mar 07 • 20:45Tottenham Hotspur - Juventus FC1:2
Mar 13 • 20:45AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk1:0
Mar 13 • 20:45Manchester United - Sevilla FC1:2
Mar 14 • 18:00Beşiktaş JK - Bayern Munich1:3
Mar 14 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Chelsea FC3:0
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Apr 03 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Bayern Munich1:2
Apr 03 • 20:45Juventus FC - Real Madrid0:3
Apr 04 • 20:45FC Barcelona - AS Roma4:1
Apr 04 • 20:45Liverpool FC - Manchester City3:0
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Apr 10 • 20:45AS Roma - FC Barcelona3:0
Apr 10 • 20:45Manchester City - Liverpool FC1:2
Apr 11 • 20:45Real Madrid - Juventus FC1:3
Apr 11 • 20:45Bayern Munich - Sevilla FC0:0
Semi finals (1st leg)
Apr 24 • 20:45Liverpool FC - AS Roma5:2
Apr 25 • 20:45Bayern Munich - Real Madrid1:2
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 01 • 20:45Real Madrid - Bayern Munich2:2
May 02 • 20:45AS Roma - Liverpool FC4:2
Final
May 26 • 20:45Real Madrid - Liverpool FC3:1
Season:
Play-off Round (1st leg)
August 15 - August 16
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
August 22 - August 23
Round 1
September 12 - September 13
Round 2
September 26 - September 27
Round 3
October 17 - October 18
Round 4
October 31 - November 01
Round 5
November 21 - November 22
Round 6
December 05 - December 06
Round of 16 (1st leg)
February 13 - February 21
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
March 06 - March 14
Quarter finals (1st leg)
April 03 - April 04
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
April 10 - April 11
Semi finals (1st leg)
April 24 - April 25
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 01 - May 02
Final
May 26
Enter newsflash entry