Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2017/18
World Cup Quali. South America 2018
World Cup Quali. Europe 2018
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
World Cup Quali. Africa 2018
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
NFL 2017/18
Formula 1 2017
Primeira Liga 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Copa Libertadores 2017
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Russian Premier League 2017/18
MLS 2017
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
AFC Champions League 2017
Campeonato Brasileiro 2017
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Super League 2017
FA Cup 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
World Sport Highlights 2017
CAF Champions League 2017
J-League 2017
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
Liga MX 2017/18
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2017
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2017
British Horse Races 2017
International Darts Open 2017
A-League 2017/18
US College Football 2017/18
Snooker World Open 2017
NHL 2017/18
Major League Baseball 2017
NRL 2017
Champions Hockey League 2017/18
AFL 2017
Handball Champions League 2017/18
European Masters 2017
Top 14 2017/18
KHL 2017/18
Darts World Grand Prix 2017
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
Tennis China Open 2017
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2017
Rugby League World Cup 2017
Pro14 2017/18
Chess World Cup 2017
NBA 2017/18
European Darts Trophy 2017
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
Paris Masters 2017
European Darts Championship 2017
Swiss Indoors 2017
English Open 2017
Northern Ireland Open 2017
Presidents Cup 2017
ETTU Champions League 2017/18
US College Basketball 2017/18

Upcoming prediction games (119)
Grand Slam of Darts 2017
World Women's Handball Champ. 2017
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
Scottish Open 2017
PDC World Darts Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2017/18
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
African Nations Champ. 2018
Snooker Masters 2018
European Men's Handball Champ. 2018
Olympic Games 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Premier League Darts 2018
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2018
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
Super Rugby 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
Formula 1 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Indian Premier League 2018
US Masters 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
World Cup 2018
Golf US Open 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Golf British Open 2018
PGA Championship 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
ICC World Twenty20 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Europa League 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round (1st leg)
Aug 16 • 18:00FC Utrecht - Zenit St. Petersburg1:0
Aug 17 • 19:00Dinamo Zagreb - KF Skënderbeu Korçë1:1
Aug 17 • 19:00FC BATE Borisov - PFC Oleksandria1:1
Aug 17 • 19:00Apollon Limassol - FC Midtjylland3:2
Aug 17 • 19:00FC Krasnodar - Red Star Belgrade3:2
Aug 17 • 19:45Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar - Sporting Braga1:2
Aug 17 • 20:00FK Vardar - Fenerbahçe SK2:0
Aug 17 • 20:00PAOK Thessaloniki - Östersunds FK3:1
Aug 17 • 20:15FC Viktoria Plzeň - AEK Larnaca3:1
Aug 17 • 20:30Panathinaikos Athen - Athletic Bilbao2:3
Aug 17 • 20:30Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Sūduva Marijampolė2:0
Aug 17 • 20:30SC Rheindorf Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv0:1
Aug 17 • 20:45NK Domžale - Olympique Marseille1:1
Aug 17 • 20:45Ajax Amsterdam - Rosenborg BK0:1
Aug 17 • 20:45Club Brugge - AEK Athens0:0
Aug 17 • 20:45AC Milan - FK Shkëndija6:0
Aug 17 • 20:45NK Osijek - Austria Vienna1:2
Aug 17 • 20:45Legia Warszawa - Sheriff Tiraspol1:1
Aug 17 • 20:45Viitorul Constanța - RB Salzburg1:3
Aug 17 • 21:00FK Partizan - Videoton FC0:0
Aug 17 • 21:05Everton FC - Hajduk Split2:0
Aug 17 • 21:30CS Maritimo - Dynamo Kiev0:0
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Aug 24 • 18:00AEK Larnaca - FC Viktoria Plzeň0:0
Aug 24 • 18:45Dynamo Kiev - CS Maritimo3:1
Aug 24 • 19:00Östersunds FK - PAOK Thessaloniki2:0
Aug 24 • 19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Legia Warszawa0:0
Aug 24 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Utrecht2:0
Aug 24 • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - SC Rheindorf Altach2:2
Aug 24 • 19:00RB Salzburg - Viitorul Constanța4:0
Aug 24 • 19:00PFC Oleksandria - FC BATE Borisov1:2
Aug 24 • 19:30FK Sūduva Marijampolė - Ludogorets Razgrad0:0
Aug 24 • 19:30Fenerbahçe SK - FK Vardar1:2
Aug 24 • 20:00FC Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol1:1
Aug 24 • 20:00Videoton FC - FK Partizan0:4
Aug 24 • 20:00AEK Athens - Club Brugge3:0
Aug 24 • 20:00KF Skënderbeu Korçë - Dinamo Zagreb0:0
Aug 24 • 20:45Rosenborg BK - Ajax Amsterdam3:2
Aug 24 • 20:45Olympique Marseille - NK Domžale3:0
Aug 24 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - Panathinaikos Athen1:0
Aug 24 • 20:45Sporting Braga - Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar3:2
Aug 24 • 20:45FK Shkëndija - AC Milan0:1
Aug 24 • 21:00Red Star Belgrade - FC Krasnodar2:1
Aug 24 • 21:00Hajduk Split - Everton FC1:1
Aug 24 • 21:05Austria Vienna - NK Osijek0:1
Round 1
Group
A
Sep 14 • 19:00Villarreal CF - FC Astana3:1
Sep 14 • 19:00Slavia Prague - Maccabi Tel Aviv1:0
Group
B
Sep 14 • 19:00Young Boys Bern - FK Partizan1:1
Sep 14 • 19:00Dynamo Kiev - KF Skënderbeu Korçë3:1
Group
C
Sep 14 • 19:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga1:2
Sep 14 • 19:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Ludogorets Razgrad0:0
Group
D
Sep 14 • 19:00Austria Vienna - AC Milan1:5
Sep 14 • 19:00NK Rijeka - AEK Athens1:2
Group
E
Sep 14 • 19:00Atalanta BC - Everton FC3:0
Sep 14 • 19:00Apollon Limassol - Olympique Lyon1:1
Group
F
Sep 14 • 19:00FC Zlín - Sheriff Tiraspol0:0
Sep 14 • 19:00FC Copenhagen - Lokomotiv Moscow0:0
Group
G
Sep 14 • 21:05FCSB - FC Viktoria Plzeň3:0
Sep 14 • 21:05Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - FC Lugano2:1
Group
H
Sep 14 • 21:05Arsenal FC - 1.FC Cologne3:1
Sep 14 • 21:05Red Star Belgrade - FC BATE Borisov1:1
Group
I
Sep 14 • 21:05Olympique Marseille - Konyaspor1:0
Sep 14 • 21:05Vitória de Guimarães - RB Salzburg1:1
Group
J
Sep 14 • 21:05Zorya Luhansk - Östersunds FK0:2
Sep 14 • 21:05Hertha BSC Berlin - Athletic Bilbao0:0
Group
K
Sep 14 • 21:05SV Zulte Waregem - OGC Nice1:5
Sep 14 • 21:05Vitesse Arnhem - SS Lazio2:3
Group
H
Sep 14 • 21:05Real Sociedad - Rosenborg BK4:0
Sep 14 • 21:05FK Vardar - Zenit St. Petersburg0:5
Round 2
Group
A
Sep 28 • 17:00FC Astana - Slavia Prague
Sep 28 • 21:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF
Group
B
Sep 28 • 21:05KF Skënderbeu Korçë - Young Boys Bern
Sep 28 • 21:05FK Partizan - Dynamo Kiev
Group
C
Sep 28 • 21:05Sporting Braga - Istanbul Başakşehir FK
Sep 28 • 21:05Ludogorets Razgrad - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Group
D
Sep 28 • 21:05AC Milan - NK Rijeka
Sep 28 • 21:05AEK Athens - Austria Vienna
Group
E
Sep 28 • 21:05Olympique Lyon - Atalanta BC
Sep 28 • 21:05Everton FC - Apollon Limassol
Group
F
Sep 28 • 21:05Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Copenhagen
Sep 28 • 21:05Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Zlín
Group
G
Sep 28 • 19:00FC Viktoria Plzeň - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
Sep 28 • 19:00FC Lugano - FCSB
Group
H
Sep 28 • 19:00FC BATE Borisov - Arsenal FC
Sep 28 • 19:001.FC Cologne - Red Star Belgrade
Group
I
Sep 28 • 19:00RB Salzburg - Olympique Marseille
Sep 28 • 19:00Konyaspor - Vitória de Guimarães
Group
J
Sep 28 • 19:00Östersunds FK - Hertha BSC Berlin
Sep 28 • 19:00Athletic Bilbao - Zorya Luhansk
Group
K
Sep 28 • 19:00SS Lazio - SV Zulte Waregem
Sep 28 • 19:00OGC Nice - Vitesse Arnhem
Group
H
Sep 28 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Real Sociedad
Sep 28 • 19:00Rosenborg BK - FK Vardar
Round 3
Group
A
Oct 19 • 17:00FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Oct 19 • 21:05Villarreal CF - Slavia Prague
Group
B
Oct 19 • 21:05KF Skënderbeu Korçë - FK Partizan
Oct 19 • 21:05Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys Bern
Group
C
Oct 19 • 21:05Sporting Braga - Ludogorets Razgrad
Oct 19 • 21:05TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Istanbul Başakşehir FK
Group
D
Oct 19 • 21:05AC Milan - AEK Athens
Oct 19 • 21:05Austria Vienna - NK Rijeka
Group
E
Oct 19 • 21:05Everton FC - Olympique Lyon
Oct 19 • 21:05Atalanta BC - Apollon Limassol
Group
F
Oct 19 • 21:05FC Zlín - FC Copenhagen
Oct 19 • 21:05Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow
Group
G
Oct 19 • 19:00Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - FCSB
Oct 19 • 19:00FC Lugano - FC Viktoria Plzeň
Group
H
Oct 19 • 19:00FC BATE Borisov - 1.FC Cologne
Oct 19 • 19:00Red Star Belgrade - Arsenal FC
Group
I
Oct 19 • 19:00Olympique Marseille - Vitória de Guimarães
Oct 19 • 19:00Konyaspor - RB Salzburg
Group
J
Oct 19 • 19:00Östersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao
Oct 19 • 19:00Zorya Luhansk - Hertha BSC Berlin
Group
K
Oct 19 • 19:00OGC Nice - SS Lazio
Oct 19 • 19:00SV Zulte Waregem - Vitesse Arnhem
Group
H
Oct 19 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Rosenborg BK
Oct 19 • 19:00FK Vardar - Real Sociedad
Round 4
Group
A
Nov 02 • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana
Nov 02 • 19:00Slavia Prague - Villarreal CF
Group
B
Nov 02 • 19:00FK Partizan - KF Skënderbeu Korçë
Nov 02 • 19:00Young Boys Bern - Dynamo Kiev
Group
C
Nov 02 • 19:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga
Nov 02 • 19:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Group
D
Nov 02 • 19:00NK Rijeka - Austria Vienna
Nov 02 • 19:00AEK Athens - AC Milan
Group
E
Nov 02 • 19:00Apollon Limassol - Atalanta BC
Nov 02 • 19:00Olympique Lyon - Everton FC
Group
F
Nov 02 • 19:00FC Copenhagen - FC Zlín
Nov 02 • 19:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Sheriff Tiraspol
Group
G
Nov 02 • 21:05FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Lugano
Nov 02 • 21:05FCSB - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
Group
H
Nov 02 • 21:05Arsenal FC - Red Star Belgrade
Nov 02 • 21:051.FC Cologne - FC BATE Borisov
Group
I
Nov 02 • 21:05Vitória de Guimarães - Olympique Marseille
Nov 02 • 21:05RB Salzburg - Konyaspor
Group
J
Nov 02 • 21:05Athletic Bilbao - Östersunds FK
Nov 02 • 21:05Hertha BSC Berlin - Zorya Luhansk
Group
K
Nov 02 • 21:05SS Lazio - OGC Nice
Nov 02 • 21:05Vitesse Arnhem - SV Zulte Waregem
Group
H
Nov 02 • 21:05Real Sociedad - FK Vardar
Nov 02 • 21:05Rosenborg BK - Zenit St. Petersburg
Round 5
Group
A
Nov 23 • 17:00FC Astana - Villarreal CF
Nov 23 • 21:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague
Group
B
Nov 23 • 21:05FK Partizan - Young Boys Bern
Nov 23 • 21:05KF Skënderbeu Korçë - Dynamo Kiev
Group
C
Nov 23 • 21:05Sporting Braga - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Nov 23 • 21:05Ludogorets Razgrad - Istanbul Başakşehir FK
Group
D
Nov 23 • 21:05AC Milan - Austria Vienna
Nov 23 • 21:05AEK Athens - NK Rijeka
Group
E
Nov 23 • 21:05Everton FC - Atalanta BC
Nov 23 • 21:05Olympique Lyon - Apollon Limassol
Group
F
Nov 23 • 21:05Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Copenhagen
Nov 23 • 21:05Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Zlín
Group
G
Nov 23 • 19:00FC Viktoria Plzeň - FCSB
Nov 23 • 19:00FC Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
Group
H
Nov 23 • 19:00FC BATE Borisov - Red Star Belgrade
Nov 23 • 19:001.FC Cologne - Arsenal FC
Group
I
Nov 23 • 19:00Konyaspor - Olympique Marseille
Nov 23 • 19:00RB Salzburg - Vitória de Guimarães
Group
J
Nov 23 • 19:00Athletic Bilbao - Hertha BSC Berlin
Nov 23 • 19:00Östersunds FK - Zorya Luhansk
Group
K
Nov 23 • 19:00SS Lazio - Vitesse Arnhem
Nov 23 • 19:00OGC Nice - SV Zulte Waregem
Group
H
Nov 23 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Vardar
Nov 23 • 19:00Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad
Round 6
Group
A
Dec 07 • 19:00Slavia Prague - FC Astana
Dec 07 • 19:00Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group
B
Dec 07 • 19:00Dynamo Kiev - FK Partizan
Dec 07 • 19:00Young Boys Bern - KF Skënderbeu Korçë
Group
C
Dec 07 • 19:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Ludogorets Razgrad
Dec 07 • 19:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Sporting Braga
Group
D
Dec 07 • 19:00Austria Vienna - AEK Athens
Dec 07 • 19:00NK Rijeka - AC Milan
Group
E
Dec 07 • 19:00Apollon Limassol - Everton FC
Dec 07 • 19:00Atalanta BC - Olympique Lyon
Group
F
Dec 07 • 19:00FC Copenhagen - Sheriff Tiraspol
Dec 07 • 19:00FC Zlín - Lokomotiv Moscow
Group
G
Dec 07 • 21:05FCSB - FC Lugano
Dec 07 • 21:05Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - FC Viktoria Plzeň
Group
H
Dec 07 • 21:05Arsenal FC - FC BATE Borisov
Dec 07 • 21:05Red Star Belgrade - 1.FC Cologne
Group
I
Dec 07 • 21:05Vitória de Guimarães - Konyaspor
Dec 07 • 21:05Olympique Marseille - RB Salzburg
Group
J
Dec 07 • 21:05Hertha BSC Berlin - Östersunds FK
Dec 07 • 21:05Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Bilbao
Group
K
Dec 07 • 21:05SV Zulte Waregem - SS Lazio
Dec 07 • 21:05Vitesse Arnhem - OGC Nice
Group
H
Dec 07 • 21:05FK Vardar - Rosenborg BK
Dec 07 • 21:05Real Sociedad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Round of 32 (1st leg)
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Mar 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Mar 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 15 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Apr 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 05 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Apr 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 12 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Apr 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 26 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 03 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 03 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
May 16 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Play-off Round (1st leg)
August 16 - August 17
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
August 24
Round 1
September 14
Round 2
September 28
Round 3
October 19
Round 4
November 02
Round 5
November 23
Round 6
December 07
Round of 32 (1st leg)
February 15
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
February 22
Round of 16 (1st leg)
March 08
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
March 15
Quarter finals (1st leg)
April 05
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
April 12
Semi finals (1st leg)
April 26
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 03
Final
May 16