Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
MLS 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
Snooker UK Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
NHL 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
Scottish Open 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Coupe de France 2018/19
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Big Bash League 2018/19
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
German Masters 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
US College Basketball 2018/19
LEN Champions League 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2019
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Super League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
World Grand Prix 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019

Upcoming prediction games (181)
Liga MX 2018/19
OFC Champions League 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Rotterdam Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
Super Rugby 2019
Rio Open 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
NRL 2019
Formula 1 2019
Miami Open 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
AFL 2019
EURO Qualification 2020
European Darts Open 2019
German Darts Championship 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
German Darts Grand Prix 2019
German Darts Open 2019
Austrian Darts Open 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
European Darts Grand Prix 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
Dutch Darts Masters 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Danish Darts Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Czech Darts Open 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Golf British Open 2019
American Football World Champ. 2019
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Danish Superliga 2019/20
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
Ligue 1 2019/20
Football League Champ. 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Copa del Rey 2019/20
Serie A 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Eredivisie 2019/20
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
Primeira Liga 2019/20
Russian Premier League 2019/20
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
Swiss Super League 2019/20
Scottish Premiership 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
Canada Masters 2019
European Darts Matchplay 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Rugby Championship 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Darts Championship 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
International Darts Open 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Laver Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Copa América 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
Asian Cup 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Primera División 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 18 • 20:15CD Leganés - Deportivo Alavés1:0
Aug 18 • 22:15Valencia CF - UD Las Palmas1:0
Aug 19 • 18:15Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad2:3
Aug 19 • 20:15Girona FC - Atlético Madrid2:2
Aug 19 • 22:15Sevilla FC - RCD Espanyol1:1
Aug 20 • 18:15Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF0:0
Aug 20 • 20:15FC Barcelona - Real Betis2:0
Aug 20 • 22:15Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid0:3
Aug 21 • 20:15Levante UD - Villarreal CF1:0
Aug 21 • 22:00Málaga CF - SD Eibar0:1
Round 2
Aug 25 • 20:15Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF3:0
Aug 25 • 22:00Real Betis - Celta de Vigo2:1
Aug 26 • 18:15Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona0:2
Aug 26 • 20:15Levante UD - Deportivo La Coruña2:2
Aug 26 • 20:15Girona FC - Málaga CF1:0
Aug 26 • 22:15UD Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid1:5
Aug 27 • 18:15RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés0:1
Aug 27 • 18:15SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao0:1
Aug 27 • 20:15Getafe CF - Sevilla FC0:1
Aug 27 • 22:15Real Madrid - Valencia CF2:2
Round 3
Sep 08 • 21:00CD Leganés - Getafe CF1:2
Sep 09 • 13:00Real Madrid - Levante UD1:1
Sep 09 • 16:15Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid0:0
Sep 09 • 18:30Sevilla FC - SD Eibar3:0
Sep 09 • 20:45FC Barcelona - RCD Espanyol5:0
Sep 10 • 12:00Deportivo La Coruña - Real Sociedad2:4
Sep 10 • 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC2:0
Sep 10 • 18:30Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés1:0
Sep 10 • 20:45Villarreal CF - Real Betis3:1
Sep 11 • 21:00Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas1:3
Round 4
Sep 15 • 21:00SD Eibar - CD Leganés1:0
Sep 16 • 13:00Levante UD - Valencia CF1:1
Sep 16 • 16:15Getafe CF - FC Barcelona1:2
Sep 16 • 18:30Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruña2:1
Sep 16 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF1:0
Sep 17 • 12:00Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF0:3
Sep 17 • 16:15Girona FC - Sevilla FC0:1
Sep 17 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao1:0
Sep 17 • 20:45Real Sociedad - Real Madrid1:3
Sep 18 • 21:00RCD Espanyol - Celta de Vigo2:1
Round 5
Sep 19 • 20:00Valencia CF - Málaga CF5:0
Sep 19 • 22:00FC Barcelona - SD Eibar6:1
Sep 20 • 20:00CD Leganés - Girona FC0:0
Sep 20 • 20:00Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid1:2
Sep 20 • 21:00Deportivo La Coruña - Deportivo Alavés1:0
Sep 20 • 22:00Real Madrid - Real Betis0:1
Sep 20 • 22:00Sevilla FC - UD Las Palmas1:0
Sep 21 • 20:00Villarreal CF - RCD Espanyol0:0
Sep 21 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF1:1
Sep 21 • 22:00Levante UD - Real Sociedad3:0
Round 6
Sep 23 • 13:00Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC2:0
Sep 23 • 16:15Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid1:2
Sep 23 • 18:30Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao3:3
Sep 23 • 20:45Girona FC - FC Barcelona0:3
Sep 24 • 12:00RCD Espanyol - Deportivo La Coruña4:1
Sep 24 • 16:15Getafe CF - Villarreal CF4:0
Sep 24 • 18:30SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo0:4
Sep 24 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés0:2
Sep 24 • 20:45Real Sociedad - Valencia CF2:3
Sep 25 • 21:00Real Betis - Levante UD4:0
Round 7
Sep 29 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - Girona FC3:3
Sep 30 • 13:00Deportivo La Coruña - Getafe CF2:1
Sep 30 • 16:15Sevilla FC - Málaga CF2:0
Sep 30 • 18:30Levante UD - Deportivo Alavés0:2
Sep 30 • 20:45CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid0:0
Oct 01 • 12:00Real Sociedad - Real Betis4:4
Oct 01 • 16:15FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas3:0
Oct 01 • 18:30Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao3:2
Oct 01 • 18:30Villarreal CF - SD Eibar3:0
Oct 01 • 20:45Real Madrid - RCD Espanyol2:0
Round 8
Oct 13 • 21:00RCD Espanyol - Levante UD0:0
Oct 14 • 13:00Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC1:0
Oct 14 • 16:15Getafe CF - Real Madrid1:2
Oct 14 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad0:2
Oct 14 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona1:1
Oct 15 • 12:00SD Eibar - Deportivo La Coruña0:0
Oct 15 • 16:15Girona FC - Villarreal CF1:2
Oct 15 • 18:30Málaga CF - CD Leganés0:2
Oct 15 • 20:45Real Betis - Valencia CF3:6
Oct 16 • 21:00UD Las Palmas - Celta de Vigo2:5
Round 9
Oct 21 • 13:00Levante UD - Getafe CF1:1
Oct 21 • 16:15Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés2:0
Oct 21 • 18:30Valencia CF - Sevilla FC4:0
Oct 21 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Málaga CF2:0
Oct 22 • 12:00Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas4:0
Oct 22 • 16:15Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid0:1
Oct 22 • 18:30CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao1:0
Oct 22 • 20:45Real Madrid - SD Eibar3:0
Oct 23 • 20:00Real Sociedad - RCD Espanyol1:1
Oct 23 • 21:00Deportivo La Coruña - Girona FC1:2
Round 10
Oct 28 • 13:00Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF1:2
Oct 28 • 18:30Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF1:1
Oct 28 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona0:2
Oct 28 • 22:30Sevilla FC - CD Leganés2:1
Oct 29 • 12:00Getafe CF - Real Sociedad2:1
Oct 29 • 16:15Girona FC - Real Madrid2:1
Oct 29 • 18:30SD Eibar - Levante UD2:2
Oct 29 • 20:45Málaga CF - Celta de Vigo2:1
Oct 30 • 21:00UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña1:3
Oct 30 • 21:00RCD Espanyol - Real Betis1:0
Round 11
Nov 03 • 21:00Real Betis - Getafe CF2:2
Nov 04 • 13:00Valencia CF - CD Leganés3:0
Nov 04 • 16:15Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid0:1
Nov 04 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - RCD Espanyol1:0
Nov 04 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC2:1
Nov 05 • 12:00Levante UD - Girona FC1:2
Nov 05 • 16:15Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao3:1
Nov 05 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Málaga CF2:0
Nov 05 • 18:30Real Sociedad - SD Eibar3:1
Nov 05 • 20:45Real Madrid - UD Las Palmas3:0
Round 12
Nov 17 • 21:00Girona FC - Real Sociedad1:1
Nov 18 • 13:00Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés4:1
Nov 18 • 16:15CD Leganés - FC Barcelona0:3
Nov 18 • 18:30Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo2:1
Nov 18 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid0:0
Nov 19 • 12:00Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña3:2
Nov 19 • 16:15RCD Espanyol - Valencia CF0:2
Nov 19 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - Levante UD0:2
Nov 19 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF1:1
Nov 20 • 21:00SD Eibar - Real Betis5:0
Round 13
Nov 24 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés1:0
Nov 25 • 13:00Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar1:2
Nov 25 • 16:15Real Madrid - Málaga CF3:2
Nov 25 • 18:30Real Betis - Girona FC2:2
Nov 25 • 20:45Levante UD - Atlético Madrid0:5
Nov 26 • 12:00Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao2:2
Nov 26 • 16:15Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas2:2
Nov 26 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC2:3
Nov 26 • 20:45Valencia CF - FC Barcelona1:1
Nov 27 • 21:00RCD Espanyol - Getafe CF1:0
Round 14
Dec 01 • 21:00Málaga CF - Levante UD0:0
Dec 02 • 13:00FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo2:2
Dec 02 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad2:1
Dec 02 • 18:30Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña2:0
Dec 02 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid0:0
Dec 03 • 12:00CD Leganés - Villarreal CF3:1
Dec 03 • 16:15Getafe CF - Valencia CF1:0
Dec 03 • 18:30SD Eibar - RCD Espanyol3:1
Dec 03 • 20:45UD Las Palmas - Real Betis1:0
Dec 04 • 21:00Girona FC - Deportivo Alavés2:3
Round 15
Dec 08 • 21:00Deportivo Alavés - UD Las Palmas2:0
Dec 09 • 13:00Getafe CF - SD Eibar0:0
Dec 09 • 16:15Real Madrid - Sevilla FC5:0
Dec 09 • 18:30Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leganés1:0
Dec 09 • 20:45Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo2:1
Dec 10 • 12:00Real Sociedad - Málaga CF0:2
Dec 10 • 16:15Real Betis - Atlético Madrid0:1
Dec 10 • 18:30Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao1:2
Dec 10 • 20:45Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona0:2
Dec 11 • 21:00RCD Espanyol - Girona FC0:1
Round 16
Dec 15 • 21:00Sevilla FC - Levante UD0:0
Dec 16 • 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad0:0
Dec 16 • 18:30SD Eibar - Valencia CF2:1
Dec 16 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés1:0
Dec 17 • 12:00Girona FC - Getafe CF1:0
Dec 17 • 16:15Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF0:1
Dec 17 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - RCD Espanyol2:2
Dec 17 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña4:0
Dec 18 • 21:00Málaga CF - Real Betis0:2
Feb 21 • 18:45CD Leganés - Real Madrid1:3
Round 17
Dec 19 • 21:30Levante UD - CD Leganés0:0
Dec 20 • 19:30Getafe CF - UD Las Palmas2:0
Dec 20 • 21:30Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC3:1
Dec 21 • 19:30SD Eibar - Girona FC4:1
Dec 21 • 21:30Deportivo Alavés - Málaga CF1:0
Dec 22 • 19:30Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao0:2
Dec 22 • 21:30RCD Espanyol - Atlético Madrid1:0
Dec 23 • 13:00Real Madrid - FC Barcelona0:3
Dec 23 • 16:15Valencia CF - Villarreal CF0:1
Dec 23 • 18:30Deportivo La Coruña - Celta de Vigo1:3
Round 18
Jan 06 • 13:00Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF2:0
Jan 06 • 16:15Valencia CF - Girona FC2:1
Jan 06 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar1:2
Jan 06 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Real Betis3:5
Jan 07 • 12:00CD Leganés - Real Sociedad1:0
Jan 07 • 16:15FC Barcelona - Levante UD3:0
Jan 07 • 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés2:0
Jan 07 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Coruña1:1
Jan 07 • 20:45Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid2:2
Jan 08 • 21:00Málaga CF - RCD Espanyol0:1
Round 19
Jan 12 • 21:00Getafe CF - Málaga CF1:0
Jan 13 • 13:00Girona FC - UD Las Palmas6:0
Jan 13 • 16:15Real Madrid - Villarreal CF0:1
Jan 13 • 18:30SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid0:1
Jan 13 • 20:45Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia CF1:2
Jan 14 • 12:00Levante UD - Celta de Vigo0:1
Jan 14 • 16:15Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC1:0
Jan 14 • 18:30RCD Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao1:1
Jan 14 • 20:45Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona2:4
Jan 15 • 21:00Real Betis - CD Leganés3:2
Round 20
Jan 19 • 21:00Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao2:2
Jan 20 • 13:00RCD Espanyol - Sevilla FC0:3
Jan 20 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Girona FC1:1
Jan 20 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Levante UD2:1
Jan 20 • 20:45UD Las Palmas - Valencia CF2:1
Jan 21 • 12:00Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés2:2
Jan 21 • 16:15Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña7:1
Jan 21 • 18:30Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo1:2
Jan 21 • 20:45Real Betis - FC Barcelona0:5
Jan 22 • 21:00SD Eibar - Málaga CF1:1
Round 21
Jan 26 • 21:00Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar1:1
Jan 27 • 13:00Deportivo La Coruña - Levante UD2:2
Jan 27 • 16:15Valencia CF - Real Madrid1:4
Jan 27 • 18:30Málaga CF - Girona FC0:0
Jan 27 • 20:45Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad4:2
Jan 28 • 12:00CD Leganés - RCD Espanyol3:2
Jan 28 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - UD Las Palmas3:0
Jan 28 • 18:30Sevilla FC - Getafe CF1:1
Jan 28 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés2:1
Jan 29 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - Real Betis3:2
Round 22
Feb 02 • 21:00Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Coruña5:0
Feb 03 • 13:00SD Eibar - Sevilla FC5:1
Feb 03 • 16:15Real Betis - Villarreal CF2:1
Feb 03 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo2:1
Feb 03 • 20:45Levante UD - Real Madrid2:2
Feb 04 • 12:00Getafe CF - CD Leganés0:0
Feb 04 • 16:15RCD Espanyol - FC Barcelona1:1
Feb 04 • 18:30Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao2:0
Feb 04 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF1:0
Feb 05 • 21:00UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF1:0
Round 23
Feb 09 • 21:00Athletic Bilbao - UD Las Palmas0:0
Feb 10 • 13:00Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés1:2
Feb 10 • 16:15Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid0:1
Feb 10 • 18:30CD Leganés - SD Eibar0:1
Feb 10 • 20:45Real Madrid - Real Sociedad5:2
Feb 11 • 12:00Sevilla FC - Girona FC1:0
Feb 11 • 16:15FC Barcelona - Getafe CF0:0
Feb 11 • 18:30Celta de Vigo - RCD Espanyol2:2
Feb 11 • 20:45Valencia CF - Levante UD3:1
Feb 12 • 21:00Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis0:1
Round 24
Feb 16 • 21:00Girona FC - CD Leganés3:0
Feb 17 • 13:00UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC1:2
Feb 17 • 16:15SD Eibar - FC Barcelona0:2
Feb 17 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo La Coruña1:0
Feb 17 • 20:45Málaga CF - Valencia CF1:2
Feb 18 • 12:00Real Sociedad - Levante UD3:0
Feb 18 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao2:0
Feb 18 • 18:30RCD Espanyol - Villarreal CF1:1
Feb 18 • 20:45Real Betis - Real Madrid3:5
Feb 19 • 21:00Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo3:0
Round 25
Feb 23 • 21:00Deportivo La Coruña - RCD Espanyol0:0
Feb 24 • 13:00Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar2:0
Feb 24 • 16:15Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés4:0
Feb 24 • 18:30CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas0:0
Feb 24 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Girona FC6:1
Feb 25 • 12:00Villarreal CF - Getafe CF1:0
Feb 25 • 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF2:1
Feb 25 • 18:30Valencia CF - Real Sociedad2:1
Feb 25 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid2:5
Feb 26 • 21:00Levante UD - Real Betis0:2
Round 26
Feb 27 • 20:00RCD Espanyol - Real Madrid1:0
Feb 27 • 21:30Girona FC - Celta de Vigo1:0
Feb 28 • 19:30Málaga CF - Sevilla FC0:1
Feb 28 • 19:30Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF1:1
Feb 28 • 19:30Getafe CF - Deportivo La Coruña3:0
Feb 28 • 21:30Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés4:0
Feb 28 • 21:30SD Eibar - Villarreal CF1:0
Mar 01 • 19:30Real Betis - Real Sociedad0:0
Mar 01 • 21:00UD Las Palmas - FC Barcelona1:1
Mar 01 • 21:30Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD1:0
Round 27
Mar 03 • 13:00Villarreal CF - Girona FC0:2
Mar 03 • 16:15Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao2:0
Mar 03 • 18:30Deportivo La Coruña - SD Eibar1:1
Mar 03 • 18:30CD Leganés - Málaga CF2:0
Mar 03 • 20:45Real Madrid - Getafe CF3:1
Mar 04 • 12:00Levante UD - RCD Espanyol1:1
Mar 04 • 16:15FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid1:0
Mar 04 • 18:30Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés2:1
Mar 04 • 20:45Valencia CF - Real Betis2:0
Mar 05 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - UD Las Palmas2:1
Round 28
Mar 09 • 21:00Girona FC - Deportivo La Coruña2:0
Mar 10 • 13:00SD Eibar - Real Madrid1:2
Mar 10 • 16:15Sevilla FC - Valencia CF0:2
Mar 10 • 18:30Getafe CF - Levante UD0:1
Mar 10 • 20:45Málaga CF - FC Barcelona0:2
Mar 11 • 12:00RCD Espanyol - Real Sociedad2:1
Mar 11 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo3:0
Mar 11 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - Villarreal CF0:2
Mar 11 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés2:0
Mar 12 • 21:00Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis1:3
Round 29
Mar 16 • 21:00Levante UD - SD Eibar2:1
Mar 17 • 13:00Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas1:1
Mar 17 • 16:15Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés3:1
Mar 17 • 18:30Real Sociedad - Getafe CF1:2
Mar 17 • 20:45Real Betis - RCD Espanyol3:0
Mar 18 • 12:00CD Leganés - Sevilla FC2:1
Mar 18 • 16:15FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao2:0
Mar 18 • 18:30Celta de Vigo - Málaga CF0:0
Mar 18 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid2:1
Mar 18 • 20:45Real Madrid - Girona FC6:3
Round 30
Mar 31 • 13:00Girona FC - Levante UD1:1
Mar 31 • 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo1:1
Mar 31 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid0:3
Mar 31 • 20:45Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona2:2
Apr 01 • 12:00RCD Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés0:0
Apr 01 • 16:15CD Leganés - Valencia CF0:1
Apr 01 • 18:30Málaga CF - Villarreal CF1:0
Apr 01 • 18:30SD Eibar - Real Sociedad0:0
Apr 01 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña1:0
Apr 02 • 21:00Getafe CF - Real Betis0:1
Round 31
Apr 06 • 21:00Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF3:2
Apr 07 • 13:00Deportivo Alavés - Getafe CF2:0
Apr 07 • 16:15Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC4:0
Apr 07 • 18:30Real Betis - SD Eibar2:0
Apr 07 • 20:45FC Barcelona - CD Leganés3:1
Apr 08 • 12:00Levante UD - UD Las Palmas2:1
Apr 08 • 16:15Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid1:1
Apr 08 • 18:30Real Sociedad - Girona FC5:0
Apr 08 • 20:45Valencia CF - RCD Espanyol1:0
Apr 09 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao1:3
Round 32
Apr 13 • 21:00Girona FC - Real Betis0:1
Apr 14 • 13:00Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF2:2
Apr 14 • 16:15FC Barcelona - Valencia CF2:1
Apr 14 • 18:30CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo1:0
Apr 14 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad0:1
Apr 14 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruña2:3
Apr 15 • 12:00SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés0:1
Apr 15 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Levante UD3:0
Apr 15 • 18:30Getafe CF - RCD Espanyol1:0
Apr 15 • 20:45Málaga CF - Real Madrid1:2
Round 33
Apr 17 • 19:30Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla FC0:0
Apr 17 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona2:2
Apr 17 • 21:30Villarreal CF - CD Leganés2:1
Apr 18 • 19:30Valencia CF - Getafe CF1:2
Apr 18 • 19:30RCD Espanyol - SD Eibar0:1
Apr 18 • 21:30Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao1:1
Apr 19 • 19:30Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC1:2
Apr 19 • 19:30Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid3:0
Apr 19 • 21:30Levante UD - Málaga CF1:0
Apr 19 • 21:30Real Betis - UD Las Palmas1:0
Round 34
Apr 20 • 21:00CD Leganés - Deportivo La Coruña0:0
Apr 21 • 13:00SD Eibar - Getafe CF0:1
Apr 21 • 16:15Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF1:1
Apr 22 • 12:00Girona FC - RCD Espanyol0:2
Apr 22 • 16:15Málaga CF - Real Sociedad2:0
Apr 22 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - Deportivo Alavés0:4
Apr 22 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - Real Betis0:0
Apr 23 • 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD1:3
May 09 • 20:00FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF5:1
May 09 • 21:30Sevilla FC - Real Madrid3:2
Round 35
Apr 27 • 21:00Levante UD - Sevilla FC2:1
Apr 28 • 13:00RCD Espanyol - UD Las Palmas1:1
Apr 28 • 16:15Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao3:1
Apr 28 • 18:30Real Madrid - CD Leganés2:1
Apr 28 • 20:45Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo4:1
Apr 29 • 12:00Getafe CF - Girona FC1:1
Apr 29 • 16:15Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid0:1
Apr 29 • 18:30Valencia CF - SD Eibar0:0
Apr 29 • 20:45Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona2:4
Apr 30 • 21:00Real Betis - Málaga CF2:1
Round 36
May 04 • 21:00Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad1:0
May 05 • 13:00Girona FC - SD Eibar1:4
May 05 • 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis2:0
May 05 • 18:30Celta de Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña1:1
May 05 • 20:45Villarreal CF - Valencia CF1:0
May 06 • 12:00Málaga CF - Deportivo Alavés0:3
May 06 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - RCD Espanyol0:2
May 06 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - Getafe CF0:1
May 06 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Real Madrid2:2
May 07 • 21:00CD Leganés - Levante UD0:3
Round 37
May 12 • 16:15Real Sociedad - CD Leganés3:2
May 12 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao3:1
May 12 • 18:30Deportivo La Coruña - Villarreal CF2:4
May 12 • 18:30Girona FC - Valencia CF0:1
May 12 • 18:30Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid0:1
May 12 • 18:30Real Betis - Sevilla FC2:2
May 12 • 18:30SD Eibar - UD Las Palmas1:0
May 12 • 20:45Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo6:0
May 13 • 16:15RCD Espanyol - Málaga CF4:1
May 13 • 20:45Levante UD - FC Barcelona5:4
Round 38
May 19 • 13:00Celta de Vigo - Levante UD4:2
May 19 • 16:15CD Leganés - Real Betis3:2
May 19 • 18:30UD Las Palmas - Girona FC1:2
May 19 • 18:30Málaga CF - Getafe CF0:1
May 19 • 18:30Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés1:0
May 19 • 20:45Villarreal CF - Real Madrid2:2
May 20 • 12:00Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña2:1
May 20 • 16:15Athletic Bilbao - RCD Espanyol0:1
May 20 • 18:30Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar2:2
May 20 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad1:0
Season:
Round 1
August 18 - August 21
Round 2
August 25 - August 27
Round 3
September 08 - September 11
Round 4
September 15 - September 18
Round 5
September 19 - September 21
Round 6
September 23 - September 25
Round 7
September 29 - October 01
Round 8
October 13 - October 16
Round 9
October 21 - October 23
Round 10
October 28 - October 30
Round 11
November 03 - November 05
Round 12
November 17 - November 20
Round 13
November 24 - November 27
Round 14
December 01 - December 04
Round 15
December 08 - December 11
Round 16
December 15 - February 21
Round 17
December 19 - December 23
Round 18
January 06 - January 08
Round 19
January 12 - January 15
Round 20
January 19 - January 22
Round 21
January 26 - January 29
Round 22
February 02 - February 05
Round 23
February 09 - February 12
Round 24
February 16 - February 19
Round 25
February 23 - February 26
Round 26
February 27 - March 01
Round 27
March 03 - March 05
Round 28
March 09 - March 12
Round 29
March 16 - March 18
Round 30
March 31 - April 02
Round 31
April 06 - April 09
Round 32
April 13 - April 15
Round 33
April 17 - April 19
Round 34
April 20 - May 09
Round 35
April 27 - April 30
Round 36
May 04 - May 07
Round 37
May 12 - May 13
Round 38
May 19 - May 20
Enter newsflash entry