Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
FA Cup 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Olympic Games 2018
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
NBA 2017/18
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
A-League 2017/18
NHL 2017/18
Premier League Darts 2018
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
Super Rugby 2018
Rotterdam Open 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Super League 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Rio Open 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Handball Champions League 2017/18
Top 14 2017/18
KHL 2017/18
World Grand Prix 2018
MLS 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Formula 1 2018
Pro14 2017/18
Indian Wells Masters 2018
Miami Open 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
World Sport Highlights 2018
J-League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
OFC Champions League 2018
European Darts Open 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
NRL 2018
LEN Champions League 2017/18
US College Basketball 2017/18
ETTU Champions League 2017/18
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
AFL 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
German Darts Grand Prix 2018
Commonwealth Games 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
Indian Premier League 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Snooker China Open 2018

Upcoming prediction games (128)
US Masters 2018
German Darts Open 2018
Monte Carlo Masters 2018
Austrian Darts Open 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
European Darts Grand Prix 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
Madrid Masters 2018
Dutch Darts Masters 2018
Rome Masters 2018
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
French Open / Men's singles 2018
French Open / Women's sin. 2018
World Cup 2018
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2018
Golf US Open 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
European Darts Matchplay 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
Golf British Open 2018
German Open 2018
Canada Masters 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
PGA Championship 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 22 • 16:00Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg2:2
Jul 22 • 18:30Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg0:2
Jul 22 • 18:30LASK Linz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling3:0
Jul 23 • 16:30SC Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna3:0
Jul 23 • 19:00Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten3:2
Round 2
Jul 29 • 16:00RB Salzburg - LASK Linz1:1
Jul 29 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien1:4
Jul 29 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC1:0
Jul 30 • 16:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz2:3
Jul 30 • 18:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SC Rheindorf Altach4:1
Round 3
Aug 05 • 16:00LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten2:0
Aug 05 • 18:30RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling5:1
Aug 06 • 16:30Wolfsberger AC - SC Rheindorf Altach1:0
Aug 06 • 16:30Rapid Wien - Austria Vienna2:2
Aug 06 • 19:00SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz2:3
Round 4
Aug 12 • 16:00SC Rheindorf Altach - RB Salzburg0:1
Aug 12 • 18:30Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC2:1
Aug 12 • 18:30Austria Vienna - LASK Linz2:0
Aug 12 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg0:0
Aug 13 • 16:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien3:1
Round 5
Aug 19 • 16:00Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz1:2
Aug 19 • 18:30Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:0
Aug 20 • 16:30LASK Linz - SC Rheindorf Altach0:0
Aug 20 • 16:30RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten5:1
Aug 20 • 19:00SV Mattersburg - Austria Vienna1:3
Round 6
Aug 26 • 16:00Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten2:1
Aug 26 • 18:30Rapid Wien - LASK Linz1:0
Aug 27 • 16:30Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg1:0
Aug 27 • 16:30SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg1:0
Aug 27 • 19:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Austria Vienna1:3
Round 7
Sep 09 • 16:00LASK Linz - Sturm Graz2:1
Sep 09 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach1:2
Sep 09 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling0:5
Sep 09 • 18:30Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC2:2
Sep 10 • 16:30RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien2:2
Round 8
Sep 16 • 16:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien2:2
Sep 16 • 18:30Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz0:0
Sep 16 • 18:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz2:1
Sep 17 • 16:30SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg1:2
Sep 17 • 19:00Austria Vienna - SKN St. Pölten5:1
Round 9
Sep 23 • 16:00Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC4:2
Sep 23 • 18:30Sturm Graz - SC Rheindorf Altach0:0
Sep 23 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling1:1
Sep 23 • 18:30LASK Linz - SV Mattersburg2:2
Sep 24 • 16:30RB Salzburg - Austria Vienna0:0
Round 10
Sep 30 • 16:00SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz0:3
Sep 30 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien0:1
Sep 30 • 18:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - LASK Linz4:2
Oct 01 • 16:30Austria Vienna - SC Rheindorf Altach2:0
Oct 01 • 19:00RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC2:1
Round 11
Oct 14 • 16:00LASK Linz - RB Salzburg1:3
Oct 14 • 18:30SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:2
Oct 14 • 18:30Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten1:0
Oct 14 • 18:30Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg2:2
Oct 15 • 16:30Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna3:0
Round 12
Oct 21 • 16:00Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg3:2
Oct 21 • 18:30SC Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC3:2
Oct 21 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - LASK Linz0:1
Oct 22 • 14:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - RB Salzburg1:1
Oct 22 • 16:30Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien0:1
Round 13
Oct 28 • 16:00Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling1:0
Oct 28 • 18:30RB Salzburg - SC Rheindorf Altach2:0
Oct 28 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten1:1
Oct 28 • 18:30LASK Linz - Austria Vienna2:2
Oct 29 • 16:30Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz0:2
Round 14
Nov 04 • 16:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien0:0
Nov 04 • 18:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wolfsberger AC0:0
Nov 04 • 18:30SC Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz2:4
Nov 05 • 14:00Austria Vienna - SV Mattersburg1:3
Nov 05 • 16:30SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg1:3
Round 15
Nov 18 • 16:00LASK Linz - Rapid Wien1:2
Nov 18 • 18:30Austria Vienna - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:3
Nov 18 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - SC Rheindorf Altach1:0
Nov 18 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC0:0
Nov 19 • 16:30RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz5:0
Round 16
Nov 25 • 16:00Sturm Graz - LASK Linz1:0
Nov 25 • 18:30SC Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Pölten3:0
Nov 25 • 18:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Mattersburg2:0
Nov 26 • 14:00Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna1:2
Nov 26 • 16:30Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg2:3
Round 17
Nov 28 • 19:00Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling6:1
Nov 29 • 18:30LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC2:0
Nov 29 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - Austria Vienna1:0
Nov 29 • 18:30RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg2:0
Nov 29 • 20:30Rapid Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach1:2
Round 18
Dec 02 • 16:00Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien0:0
Dec 02 • 18:30SC Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz1:2
Dec 02 • 18:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN St. Pölten1:0
Dec 02 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz1:0
Dec 03 • 16:30Austria Vienna - RB Salzburg1:1
Round 19
Dec 09 • 16:00Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg2:2
Dec 09 • 18:30LASK Linz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:1
Dec 09 • 18:30Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten3:2
Dec 10 • 14:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna1:0
Dec 10 • 16:30Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg0:0
Round 20
Dec 16 • 16:00RB Salzburg - LASK Linz0:0
Dec 16 • 18:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SC Rheindorf Altach3:1
Dec 16 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC5:1
Dec 16 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien0:5
Dec 17 • 16:30Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz1:0
Round 21
Feb 03 • 16:00SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz1:0
Feb 03 • 18:30RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling2:1
Feb 03 • 18:30Wolfsberger AC - SC Rheindorf Altach0:0
Feb 03 • 18:30LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten2:1
Feb 04 • 16:30Rapid Wien - Austria Vienna1:1
Round 22
Feb 10 • 16:00SC Rheindorf Altach - RB Salzburg0:1
Feb 10 • 18:30Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC0:1
Feb 10 • 18:30Austria Vienna - LASK Linz1:3
Feb 10 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg0:3
Feb 11 • 16:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien2:1
Round 23
Feb 17 • 16:00Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz1:1
Feb 17 • 18:30LASK Linz - SC Rheindorf Altach2:0
Feb 17 • 18:30Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker Mödling1:3
Feb 17 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - Austria Vienna2:1
Feb 18 • 16:30RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten4:0
Round 24
Feb 24 • 16:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Austria Vienna
Feb 24 • 18:30Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten
Feb 24 • 18:30Rapid Wien - LASK Linz
Feb 24 • 18:30SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg
Feb 25 • 16:30Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg
Round 25
Mar 03 • 16:00LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
Mar 03 • 18:30Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC
Mar 03 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Mar 03 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach
Mar 04 • 16:30RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien
Round 26
Mar 10 • 16:00Austria Vienna - SKN St. Pölten
Mar 10 • 18:30FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz
Mar 10 • 18:30SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg
Mar 10 • 18:30Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz
Mar 11 • 16:30SC Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien
Round 27
Mar 17 • 16:00Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC
Mar 17 • 18:30LASK Linz - SV Mattersburg
Mar 17 • 18:30SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Mar 17 • 18:30Sturm Graz - SC Rheindorf Altach
Mar 18 • 14:30RB Salzburg - Austria Vienna
Round 28
Mar 31 • 00:00SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz
Mar 31 • 00:00SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien
Mar 31 • 00:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - LASK Linz
Mar 31 • 00:00Austria Vienna - SC Rheindorf Altach
Mar 31 • 00:00RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
Round 29
Apr 07 • 00:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna
Apr 07 • 00:00SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Apr 07 • 00:00Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten
Apr 07 • 00:00Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg
Apr 07 • 00:00LASK Linz - RB Salzburg
Round 30
Apr 04 • 00:00SKN St. Pölten - LASK Linz
Apr 04 • 00:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - RB Salzburg
Apr 04 • 00:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC
Apr 04 • 00:00Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg
Apr 04 • 00:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien
Round 31
Apr 14 • 00:00RB Salzburg - SC Rheindorf Altach
Apr 14 • 00:00Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Apr 14 • 00:00SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten
Apr 14 • 00:00Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
Apr 14 • 00:00LASK Linz - Austria Vienna
Round 32
Apr 28 • 00:00SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg
Apr 28 • 00:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wolfsberger AC
Apr 28 • 00:00SC Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
Apr 28 • 00:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
Apr 28 • 00:00Austria Vienna - SV Mattersburg
Round 33
May 05 • 00:00RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz
May 05 • 00:00Austria Vienna - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
May 05 • 00:00SV Mattersburg - SC Rheindorf Altach
May 05 • 00:00SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC
May 05 • 00:00LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
Round 34
May 08 • 00:00Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna
May 08 • 00:00Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg
May 08 • 00:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Mattersburg
May 08 • 00:00SC Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Pölten
May 08 • 00:00Sturm Graz - LASK Linz
Round 35
May 13 • 00:00LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC
May 13 • 00:00SKN St. Pölten - Austria Vienna
May 13 • 00:00Rapid Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
May 13 • 00:00Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
May 13 • 00:00RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg
Round 36
May 20 • 00:00Austria Vienna - RB Salzburg
May 20 • 00:00SC Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz
May 20 • 00:00FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN St. Pölten
May 20 • 00:00SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz
May 20 • 00:00Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
Season:
Round 1
July 22 - July 23
Round 2
July 29 - July 30
Round 3
August 05 - August 06
Round 4
August 12 - August 13
Round 5
August 19 - August 20
Round 6
August 26 - August 27
Round 7
September 09 - September 10
Round 8
September 16 - September 17
Round 9
September 23 - September 24
Round 10
September 30 - October 01
Round 11
October 14 - October 15
Round 12
October 21 - October 22
Round 13
October 28 - October 29
Round 14
November 04 - November 05
Round 15
November 18 - November 19
Round 16
November 25 - November 26
Round 17
November 28 - November 29
Round 18
December 02 - December 03
Round 19
December 09 - December 10
Round 20
December 16 - December 17
Round 21
February 03 - February 04
Round 22
February 10 - February 11
Round 23
February 17 - February 18
Round 24
February 24 - February 25
Round 25
March 03 - March 04
Round 26
March 10 - March 11
Round 27
March 17 - March 18
Round 28
March 31
Round 29
April 07
Round 30
April 04
Round 31
April 14
Round 32
April 28
Round 33
May 05
Round 34
May 08
Round 35
May 13
Round 36
May 20