Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
FA Cup 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Olympic Games 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
NBA 2017/18
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
A-League 2017/18
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
NHL 2017/18
Premier League Darts 2018
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
Super Rugby 2018
Rotterdam Open 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Super League 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Rio Open 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Handball Champions League 2017/18
Top 14 2017/18
KHL 2017/18
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
MLS 2018
Formula 1 2018
Pro14 2017/18
Indian Wells Masters 2018
Miami Open 2018
World Grand Prix 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
World Sport Highlights 2018
J-League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
OFC Champions League 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
European Darts Open 2018
NRL 2018
LEN Champions League 2017/18
US College Basketball 2017/18
ETTU Champions League 2017/18
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
AFL 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
Commonwealth Games 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
German Darts Grand Prix 2018
Indian Premier League 2018
Major League Baseball 2018

Upcoming prediction games (128)
US Masters 2018
German Darts Open 2018
Monte Carlo Masters 2018
Austrian Darts Open 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
European Darts Grand Prix 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
Madrid Masters 2018
Dutch Darts Masters 2018
Rome Masters 2018
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
French Open / Men's singles 2018
French Open / Women's sin. 2018
World Cup 2018
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2018
Golf US Open 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
European Darts Matchplay 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
Golf British Open 2018
German Open 2018
Canada Masters 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
PGA Championship 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Russian Premier League 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 15 • 14:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - FC Rostov1:1
Jul 15 • 16:30FC Tosno - FC Ufa0:1
Jul 15 • 19:00Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow1:3
Jul 16 • 10:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg0:2
Jul 16 • 16:30Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar1:2
Jul 16 • 20:30Akhmat Grozny - Amkar Perm1:0
Jul 18 • 18:30Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow2:2
Jul 18 • 18:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula1:0
Round 2
Jul 21 • 18:30CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:3
Jul 21 • 18:30Anzhi Makhachkala - Amkar Perm1:0
Jul 22 • 16:30Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan2:1
Jul 22 • 19:00FC Krasnodar - FC Tosno2:0
Jul 23 • 14:00FC Ufa - Spartak Moscow0:0
Jul 23 • 16:30Dynamo Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast0:1
Jul 23 • 19:00FC Rostov - Akhmat Grozny0:1
Jul 24 • 18:30Arsenal Tula - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk1:0
Round 3
Jul 29 • 14:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - FC Ufa1:1
Jul 29 • 14:00CSKA Moscow - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk2:0
Jul 29 • 16:30Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula2:1
Jul 29 • 19:00Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow2:0
Jul 30 • 14:00Amkar Perm - FC Rostov0:1
Jul 30 • 16:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala1:0
Jul 30 • 19:00FC Tosno - Zenit St. Petersburg0:1
Jul 31 • 18:30Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar2:0
Round 4
Aug 04 • 19:00Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Rostov0:1
Aug 05 • 14:00FC Ufa - Akhmat Grozny3:2
Aug 05 • 16:30Dynamo Moscow - Amkar Perm3:0
Aug 05 • 19:00Lokomotiv Moscow - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk1:0
Aug 06 • 14:00Arsenal Tula - FC Tosno1:2
Aug 06 • 16:30CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:2
Aug 06 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow5:1
Aug 06 • 19:00FC Krasnodar - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast1:1
Round 5
Aug 08 • 10:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Anzhi Makhachkala2:0
Aug 08 • 16:30Amkar Perm - FC Ufa0:0
Aug 09 • 16:30Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Zenit St. Petersburg1:1
Aug 09 • 18:30Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:0
Aug 09 • 19:00FC Tosno - CSKA Moscow1:2
Aug 09 • 19:00Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow1:1
Aug 09 • 19:00FC Rostov - Dynamo Moscow1:0
Aug 10 • 19:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Krasnodar2:3
Round 6
Aug 12 • 14:00FC Ufa - FC Rostov1:4
Aug 12 • 16:30CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow2:1
Aug 12 • 19:00Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscow1:3
Aug 13 • 10:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan1:1
Aug 13 • 16:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tosno0:2
Aug 13 • 19:00FC Krasnodar - Amkar Perm1:1
Aug 13 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny4:0
Aug 14 • 18:30Arsenal Tula - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast2:2
Round 7
Aug 18 • 18:30FC Tosno - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk0:0
Aug 19 • 14:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - CSKA Moscow0:0
Aug 19 • 16:30Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow3:4
Aug 19 • 19:00Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala6:0
Aug 20 • 14:00Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg0:1
Aug 20 • 16:30Dynamo Moscow - FC Ufa1:1
Aug 20 • 19:00FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar0:0
Aug 21 • 19:00Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula1:2
Round 8
Aug 25 • 19:00Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ufa1:0
Aug 26 • 14:00Arsenal Tula - Amkar Perm0:1
Aug 26 • 16:30Rubin Kazan - FC Tosno1:0
Aug 26 • 19:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast2:1
Aug 27 • 10:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow0:0
Aug 27 • 16:30CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny0:1
Aug 27 • 19:00FC Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow2:0
Aug 27 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Rostov0:0
Round 9
Sep 08 • 16:30Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow0:1
Sep 09 • 13:00FC Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala2:2
Sep 09 • 15:30FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula2:2
Sep 09 • 18:00Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:0
Sep 10 • 13:00Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg0:0
Sep 10 • 15:30FC Ufa - FC Krasnodar0:1
Sep 10 • 18:00Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow1:1
Sep 11 • 16:30Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk1:1
Round 10
Sep 15 • 18:30Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow1:0
Sep 16 • 15:30CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov2:0
Sep 16 • 18:00Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Krasnodar1:5
Sep 17 • 10:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny2:2
Sep 17 • 12:00FC Tosno - Spartak Moscow2:2
Sep 17 • 15:30Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast0:1
Sep 18 • 18:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm0:1
Sep 18 • 19:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa3:0
Round 11
Sep 23 • 15:30Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow0:0
Sep 23 • 18:00Spartak Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala2:2
Sep 24 • 13:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - FC Tosno3:1
Sep 24 • 15:30FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow0:1
Sep 24 • 15:30FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula1:0
Sep 24 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg0:2
Sep 25 • 16:00Amkar Perm - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk3:0
Sep 25 • 18:30Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan1:0
Round 12
Sep 29 • 18:30Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar1:0
Sep 30 • 10:30SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Rostov2:1
Sep 30 • 13:00FC Tosno - Akhmat Grozny1:0
Sep 30 • 15:30Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm0:1
Sep 30 • 18:00Spartak Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast2:0
Oct 01 • 13:00CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa0:0
Oct 01 • 15:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow3:0
Oct 01 • 18:00Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg2:2
Round 13
Oct 13 • 18:30Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow1:2
Oct 14 • 13:00Dynamo Moscow - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk2:0
Oct 14 • 15:30Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Anzhi Makhachkala2:1
Oct 14 • 18:00FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow0:1
Oct 15 • 13:00FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow1:0
Oct 15 • 15:30FC Rostov - Rubin Kazan0:1
Oct 15 • 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula0:1
Oct 16 • 16:30Amkar Perm - FC Tosno0:0
Round 14
Oct 21 • 10:30SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Ufa2:2
Oct 21 • 13:00FC Tosno - FC Rostov1:1
Oct 21 • 15:30Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow0:0
Oct 21 • 18:00Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm0:0
Oct 22 • 13:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Akhmat Grozny2:0
Oct 22 • 15:30CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg0:0
Oct 22 • 18:00Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula3:2
Oct 23 • 18:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar2:0
Round 15
Oct 27 • 18:30Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow1:0
Oct 28 • 18:00FC Rostov - Spartak Moscow2:2
Oct 29 • 09:30Amkar Perm - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast1:1
Oct 29 • 12:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Tosno0:1
Oct 29 • 14:30Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow0:3
Oct 29 • 17:00FC Krasnodar - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk4:1
Oct 30 • 15:00FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan2:1
Oct 30 • 17:30Akhmat Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala1:1
Round 16
Nov 03 • 15:30Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Dynamo Moscow2:2
Nov 04 • 14:30FC Tosno - FC Krasnodar1:3
Nov 04 • 17:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Rostov1:0
Nov 05 • 09:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula1:2
Nov 05 • 12:00Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala1:2
Nov 05 • 14:30Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow2:2
Nov 05 • 17:00Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg0:0
Nov 05 • 17:00Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa3:1
Round 17
Nov 18 • 10:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow2:4
Nov 18 • 12:00Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:1
Nov 18 • 14:30FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow1:4
Nov 18 • 17:00Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan0:0
Nov 19 • 09:30FC Ufa - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast2:0
Nov 19 • 12:00Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow0:1
Nov 19 • 14:30FC Rostov - Amkar Perm0:0
Nov 19 • 17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Tosno5:0
Round 18
Nov 24 • 15:30Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscow2:1
Nov 25 • 14:30FC Tosno - Arsenal Tula3:2
Nov 25 • 17:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa2:1
Nov 26 • 09:30Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - FC Krasnodar0:1
Nov 26 • 12:00Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow0:1
Nov 26 • 14:30FC Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala2:0
Nov 27 • 10:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Moscow1:2
Nov 27 • 17:30Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg3:1
Round 19
Dec 01 • 17:30Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow0:1
Dec 01 • 17:30CSKA Moscow - FC Tosno6:0
Dec 02 • 12:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast2:1
Dec 02 • 12:00Dynamo Moscow - FC Rostov2:0
Dec 02 • 14:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:0
Dec 03 • 12:00FC Ufa - Amkar Perm3:0
Dec 03 • 14:30FC Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny3:2
Dec 03 • 17:00Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk4:0
Round 20
Dec 08 • 15:30Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Arsenal Tula1:1
Dec 09 • 12:00Dynamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala2:0
Dec 09 • 14:30Rubin Kazan - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk3:1
Dec 10 • 12:00Amkar Perm - FC Krasnodar1:3
Dec 10 • 14:30Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow3:0
Dec 10 • 17:00FC Rostov - FC Ufa1:0
Dec 11 • 17:30FC Tosno - Lokomotiv Moscow1:3
Dec 11 • 17:30Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg0:0
Round 21
Mar 02 • 17:30Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan
Mar 03 • 12:00CSKA Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Mar 03 • 14:30Zenit St. Petersburg - Amkar Perm
Mar 03 • 17:00FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov
Mar 04 • 09:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Tosno
Mar 04 • 12:00FC Ufa - Dynamo Moscow
Mar 04 • 14:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
Mar 04 • 17:00Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny
Round 22
Mar 09 • 15:30Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula
Mar 10 • 12:00FC Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala
Mar 10 • 14:30Dynamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Mar 10 • 17:00FC Tosno - Rubin Kazan
Mar 11 • 12:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Lokomotiv Moscow
Mar 11 • 14:30Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow
Mar 11 • 17:00FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
Mar 11 • 17:00Spartak Moscow - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
Round 23
Mar 17 • 09:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Mar 17 • 12:00Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov
Mar 17 • 14:30FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa
Mar 17 • 17:00Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Tosno
Mar 18 • 12:00CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm
Mar 18 • 14:30Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow
Mar 18 • 14:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
Mar 18 • 17:00Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow
Round 24
Apr 01 • 00:00FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Apr 01 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
Apr 01 • 00:00FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow
Apr 01 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - FC Tosno
Apr 01 • 00:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan
Apr 01 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
Apr 01 • 00:00Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow
Apr 01 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala
Round 25
Apr 08 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
Apr 08 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa
Apr 08 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
Apr 08 • 00:00FC Tosno - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Apr 08 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny
Apr 08 • 00:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Amkar Perm
Apr 08 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rostov
Apr 08 • 00:00Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow
Round 26
Apr 15 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
Apr 15 • 00:00FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow
Apr 15 • 00:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Spartak Moscow
Apr 15 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Tosno
Apr 15 • 00:00Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan
Apr 15 • 00:00FC Rostov - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
Apr 15 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Apr 15 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala
Round 27
Apr 22 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg
Apr 22 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Apr 22 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
Apr 22 • 00:00FC Tosno - Amkar Perm
Apr 22 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
Apr 22 • 00:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow
Apr 22 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa
Apr 22 • 00:00Anzhi Makhachkala - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Round 28
Apr 29 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
Apr 29 • 00:00Akhmat Grozny - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Apr 29 • 00:00Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow
Apr 29 • 00:00FC Rostov - FC Tosno
Apr 29 • 00:00Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan
Apr 29 • 00:00FC Ufa - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
Apr 29 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
Apr 29 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala
Round 29
May 06 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
May 06 • 00:00Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Amkar Perm
May 06 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov
May 06 • 00:00FC Tosno - Dynamo Moscow
May 06 • 00:00Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa
May 06 • 00:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar
May 06 • 00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
May 06 • 00:00Anzhi Makhachkala - Akhmat Grozny
Round 30
May 13 • 00:00FC Rostov - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
May 13 • 00:00FC Ufa - FC Tosno
May 13 • 00:00FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan
May 13 • 00:00Zenit St. Petersburg - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
May 13 • 00:00Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow
May 13 • 00:00CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala
May 13 • 00:00Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
May 13 • 00:00Amkar Perm - Akhmat Grozny
Season:
Round 1
July 15 - July 18
Round 2
July 21 - July 24
Round 3
July 29 - July 31
Round 4
August 04 - August 06
Round 5
August 08 - August 10
Round 6
August 12 - August 14
Round 7
August 18 - August 21
Round 8
August 25 - August 27
Round 9
September 08 - September 11
Round 10
September 15 - September 18
Round 11
September 23 - September 25
Round 12
September 29 - October 01
Round 13
October 13 - October 16
Round 14
October 21 - October 23
Round 15
October 27 - October 30
Round 16
November 03 - November 05
Round 17
November 18 - November 19
Round 18
November 24 - November 27
Round 19
December 01 - December 03
Round 20
December 08 - December 11
Round 21
March 02 - March 04
Round 22
March 09 - March 11
Round 23
March 17 - March 18
Round 24
April 01
Round 25
April 08
Round 26
April 15
Round 27
April 22
Round 28
April 29
Round 29
May 06
Round 30
May 13