Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
RO Rio Open 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
T14 Top 14 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
MLS MLS 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
USM US Masters 2019
SPC Snooker Players Champ. 2019

Upcoming prediction games (162)
STC Snooker Tour Championship 2019
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
PD Primera División 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek #1
Oct 12 • 19:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Real Madrid Baloncesto74:88
Oct 12 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Olimpia Milano93:84
Oct 12 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC71:88
Oct 12 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Saski Baskonia Vitoria75:64
Oct 12 • 21:00Baloncesto Málaga - Fenerbahçe68:67
Oct 13 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Red Star Belgrade78:76
Oct 13 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - Valencia BC75:70
Oct 13 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Panathinaikos BC Athens98:71
Gameweek #2
Oct 19 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Saski Baskonia Vitoria74:68
Oct 19 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Brose Baskets Bamberg93:83
Oct 19 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahçe86:92
Oct 19 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - PBC CSKA Moscow82:69
Oct 20 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - BC Žalgiris Kaunas85:77
Oct 20 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - FC Barcelona Bàsquet90:82
Oct 20 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Baloncesto Málaga80:75
Oct 20 • 21:00Valencia BC - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul78:71
Gameweek #3
Oct 24 • 18:30BC Khimki Moscow - BC Red Star Belgrade85:78
Oct 24 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Olympiacos BC Piraeus68:69
Oct 24 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - BC Žalgiris Kaunas75:81
Oct 24 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Olimpia Milano100:90
Oct 25 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos BC Athens81:63
Oct 25 • 19:45Fenerbahçe - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul81:70
Oct 25 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Valencia BC63:80
Oct 25 • 21:00Baloncesto Málaga - Brose Baskets Bamberg76:80
Gameweek #4
Oct 26 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC87:84
Oct 26 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid Baloncesto66:87
Oct 26 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Khimki Moscow92:75
Oct 26 • 21:00Olimpia Milano - FC Barcelona Bàsquet78:74
Oct 27 • 18:45Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - PBC CSKA Moscow80:98
Oct 27 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Saski Baskonia Vitoria78:72
Oct 27 • 20:30Panathinaikos BC Athens - Fenerbahçe70:68
Oct 27 • 21:00Valencia BC - Baloncesto Málaga91:53
Gameweek #5
Nov 02 • 18:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Brose Baskets Bamberg69:75
Nov 02 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Valencia BC79:66
Nov 02 • 20:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Panathinaikos BC Athens85:84
Nov 02 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Olimpia Milano79:68
Nov 02 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Khimki Moscow80:86
Nov 03 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Žalgiris Kaunas94:91
Nov 03 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Baloncesto Málaga74:79
Nov 03 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Olympiacos BC Piraeus73:51
Gameweek #6
Nov 09 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Valencia BC94:67
Nov 09 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Real Madrid Baloncesto90:83
Nov 09 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - BC Žalgiris Kaunas62:94
Nov 09 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul85:89
Nov 10 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Saski Baskonia Vitoria91:90
Nov 10 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Fenerbahçe57:80
Nov 10 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Panathinaikos BC Athens62:70
Nov 10 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - BC Red Star Belgrade79:65
Gameweek #7
Nov 14 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul72:92
Nov 14 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - BC Khimki Moscow93:65
Nov 14 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Real Madrid Baloncesto105:75
Nov 14 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - BC Žalgiris Kaunas83:85
Nov 15 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Olympiacos BC Piraeus83:90
Nov 15 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - PBC CSKA Moscow59:85
Nov 15 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - FC Barcelona Bàsquet84:81
Nov 15 • 20:45Valencia BC - Olimpia Milano98:103
Gameweek #8
Nov 16 • 17:30BC Khimki Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC69:77
Nov 16 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Panathinaikos BC Athens81:82
Nov 16 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Saski Baskonia Vitoria77:97
Nov 16 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Baloncesto Málaga87:57
Nov 17 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Fenerbahçe93:95
Nov 17 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Red Star Belgrade85:59
Nov 17 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Brose Baskets Bamberg71:62
Nov 17 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Valencia BC89:71
Gameweek #9
Nov 23 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul91:83
Nov 23 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Valencia BC83:82
Nov 23 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos BC Piraeus85:86
Nov 23 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC89:67
Nov 23 • 21:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Saski Baskonia Vitoria81:85
Nov 24 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - BC Khimki Moscow71:67
Nov 24 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Real Madrid Baloncesto82:80
Nov 24 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - PBC CSKA Moscow80:89
Gameweek #10
Nov 30 • 17:30BC Khimki Moscow - Brose Baskets Bamberg82:73
Nov 30 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Olimpia Milano73:68
Nov 30 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - BC Žalgiris Kaunas81:74
Nov 30 • 20:30Valencia BC - Olympiacos BC Piraeus64:72
Nov 30 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Fenerbahçe69:83
Dec 01 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - FC Barcelona Bàsquet92:78
Dec 01 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - Baloncesto Málaga82:71
Dec 01 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Red Star Belgrade83:87
Gameweek #11
Dec 07 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos BC Athens80:74
Dec 07 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - PBC CSKA Moscow76:92
Dec 07 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Valencia BC94:91
Dec 07 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Baloncesto Málaga88:82
Dec 07 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - BC Khimki Moscow71:77
Dec 08 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul100:81
Dec 08 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Real Madrid Baloncesto92:83
Dec 08 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Fenerbahçe68:83
Gameweek #12
Dec 14 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - BC Žalgiris Kaunas89:90
Dec 14 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Olympiacos BC Piraeus67:65
Dec 14 • 20:00Baloncesto Málaga - BC Khimki Moscow93:84
Dec 14 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - FC Barcelona Bàsquet87:75
Dec 15 • 18:30PBC CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC101:86
Dec 15 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Saski Baskonia Vitoria81:82
Dec 15 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Olimpia Milano80:72
Dec 15 • 20:30Valencia BC - BC Red Star Belgrade82:86
Gameweek #13
Dec 19 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - BC Red Star Belgrade82:56
Dec 19 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Brose Baskets Bamberg88:84
Dec 19 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC89:76
Dec 19 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Valencia BC91:72
Dec 20 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul86:68
Dec 20 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - PBC CSKA Moscow88:86
Dec 20 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Saski Baskonia Vitoria92:85
Dec 20 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Baloncesto Málaga83:90
Gameweek #14
Dec 21 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Panathinaikos BC Athens63:69
Dec 21 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Real Madrid Baloncesto66:81
Dec 21 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Fenerbahçe82:73
Dec 21 • 20:45Valencia BC - BC Žalgiris Kaunas63:71
Dec 22 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Khimki Moscow79:68
Dec 22 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Olympiacos BC Piraeus58:61
Dec 22 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - FC Barcelona Bàsquet85:82
Dec 22 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - Olimpia Milano74:71
Gameweek #15
Dec 28 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Real Madrid Baloncesto77:79
Dec 28 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos BC Piraeus74:68
Dec 28 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Baloncesto Málaga78:89
Dec 28 • 21:00Valencia BC - Panathinaikos BC Athens67:63
Dec 29 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - FC Barcelona Bàsquet65:79
Dec 29 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Brose Baskets Bamberg69:58
Dec 29 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - PBC CSKA Moscow81:90
Dec 29 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - BC Red Star Belgrade88:91
Gameweek #16
Jan 04 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul90:79
Jan 04 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - Valencia BC83:85
Jan 04 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - PBC CSKA Moscow85:72
Jan 05 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Saski Baskonia Vitoria79:74
Jan 05 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - BC Žalgiris Kaunas77:65
Jan 05 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - BC Khimki Moscow70:74
Jan 05 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Olimpia Milano87:80
Jan 05 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC93:81
Gameweek #17
Jan 11 • 20:00Panathinaikos BC Athens - FC Barcelona Bàsquet84:75
Jan 11 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Brose Baskets Bamberg90:88
Jan 11 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - PBC CSKA Moscow81:107
Jan 11 • 20:45Valencia BC - Fenerbahçe67:80
Jan 12 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Real Madrid Baloncesto78:95
Jan 12 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - BC Red Star Belgrade104:95
Jan 12 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Baloncesto Málaga79:77
Jan 12 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Olympiacos BC Piraeus86:54
Gameweek #18
Jan 16 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - BC Khimki Moscow70:79
Jan 16 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC94:64
Jan 16 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - BC Žalgiris Kaunas93:86
Jan 16 • 20:30Valencia BC - FC Barcelona Bàsquet81:76
Jan 17 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul110:79
Jan 17 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Panathinaikos BC Athens67:62
Jan 17 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Saski Baskonia Vitoria75:73
Jan 17 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Baloncesto Málaga101:87
Gameweek #19
Jan 18 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Olympiacos BC Piraeus82:54
Jan 18 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Valencia BC86:84
Jan 18 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - BC Red Star Belgrade89:75
Jan 18 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Brose Baskets Bamberg81:66
Jan 19 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Fenerbahçe84:89
Jan 19 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - PBC CSKA Moscow70:75
Jan 19 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Olimpia Milano82:83
Jan 19 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - Real Madrid Baloncesto80:75
Gameweek #20
Jan 25 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - BC Žalgiris Kaunas94:93
Jan 25 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - Saski Baskonia Vitoria83:85
Jan 25 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul87:68
Jan 26 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Brose Baskets Bamberg81:72
Jan 26 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - FC Barcelona Bàsquet86:82
Jan 26 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Olympiacos BC Piraeus89:78
Jan 26 • 20:30Valencia BC - BC Khimki Moscow85:83
Jan 26 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC102:111
Gameweek #21
Feb 01 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid Baloncesto93:87
Feb 01 • 18:00Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Valencia BC82:66
Feb 01 • 19:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Olimpia Milano81:83
Feb 01 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC99:84
Feb 01 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Fenerbahçe95:70
Feb 02 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Baloncesto Málaga68:66
Feb 02 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Panathinaikos BC Athens95:74
Feb 02 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - BC Red Star Belgrade103:84
Gameweek #22
Feb 08 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - FC Barcelona Bàsquet94:82
Feb 08 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Saski Baskonia Vitoria80:76
Feb 08 • 20:30Valencia BC - PBC CSKA Moscow103:99
Feb 08 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul81:68
Feb 09 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Brose Baskets Bamberg77:69
Feb 09 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Olimpia Milano100:89
Feb 09 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Khimki Moscow74:84
Feb 09 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Olympiacos BC Piraeus79:80
Gameweek #23
Feb 22 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Saski Baskonia Vitoria93:86
Feb 22 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Olimpia Milano89:70
Feb 22 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Valencia BC80:70
Feb 22 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC83:69
Feb 23 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Panathinaikos BC Athens78:61
Feb 23 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - BC Žalgiris Kaunas70:86
Feb 23 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - BC Red Star Belgrade86:62
Feb 23 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Real Madrid Baloncesto74:101
Gameweek #24
Mar 01 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - FC Barcelona Bàsquet90:74
Mar 01 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - PBC CSKA Moscow73:93
Mar 01 • 20:30Valencia BC - Brose Baskets Bamberg86:70
Mar 01 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul77:64
Mar 01 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - BC Khimki Moscow87:77
Mar 02 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Baloncesto Málaga80:76
Mar 02 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Olympiacos BC Piraeus85:87
Mar 02 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Fenerbahçe83:86
Gameweek #25
Mar 08 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - Olimpia Milano77:86
Mar 08 • 18:30Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC81:94
Mar 08 • 20:30Valencia BC - Saski Baskonia Vitoria71:81
Mar 08 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Panathinaikos BC Athens92:75
Mar 09 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Baloncesto Málaga101:76
Mar 09 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahçe78:85
Mar 09 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Brose Baskets Bamberg87:79
Mar 09 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - BC Red Star Belgrade88:54
Gameweek #26
Mar 13 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid Baloncesto77:88
Mar 15 • 18:45BC Red Star Belgrade - Valencia BC106:90
Mar 15 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul88:79
Mar 15 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - FC Barcelona Bàsquet63:90
Mar 15 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - BC Khimki Moscow91:94
Mar 15 • 20:45Saski Baskonia Vitoria - BC Žalgiris Kaunas84:64
Mar 16 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - PBC CSKA Moscow79:81
Mar 16 • 21:00Baloncesto Málaga - Panathinaikos BC Athens79:90
Gameweek #27
Mar 20 • 18:45Fenerbahçe - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC87:73
Mar 20 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano77:65
Mar 20 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - BC Red Star Belgrade91:71
Mar 20 • 20:30Valencia BC - Real Madrid Baloncesto96:88
Mar 21 • 18:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Olympiacos BC Piraeus89:81
Mar 21 • 18:45Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - BC Khimki Moscow73:85
Mar 21 • 20:30Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Brose Baskets Bamberg103:79
Mar 21 • 20:45Baloncesto Málaga - FC Barcelona Bàsquet95:91
Gameweek #28
Mar 22 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Fenerbahçe63:80
Mar 22 • 20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Panathinaikos BC Athens75:76
Mar 22 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Valencia BC89:93
Mar 22 • 20:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Žalgiris Kaunas88:81
Mar 23 • 18:00BC Khimki Moscow - PBC CSKA Moscow73:90
Mar 23 • 19:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Baloncesto Málaga93:88
Mar 23 • 20:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul89:82
Mar 23 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - Saski Baskonia Vitoria73:86
Gameweek #29
Mar 29 • 17:45BC Khimki Moscow - Fenerbahçe64:73
Mar 29 • 19:45Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul - FC Barcelona Bàsquet83:107
Mar 29 • 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - Olimpia Milano78:83
Mar 29 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC83:72
Mar 30 • 18:00Baloncesto Málaga - Olympiacos BC Piraeus87:85
Mar 30 • 19:00BC Red Star Belgrade - Real Madrid Baloncesto79:82
Mar 30 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - PBC CSKA Moscow85:73
Mar 30 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Valencia BC75:56
Gameweek #30
Apr 05 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Red Star Belgrade92:81
Apr 05 • 19:15Fenerbahçe - Baloncesto Málaga91:99
Apr 05 • 20:45Olimpia Milano - Panathinaikos BC Athens95:96
Apr 05 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Anadolu Efes SK Istanbul79:81
Apr 05 • 21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet - BC Khimki Moscow86:82
Apr 06 • 18:00Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Žalgiris Kaunas85:86
Apr 06 • 20:30Valencia BC - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC87:84
Apr 06 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Brose Baskets Bamberg106:86
Quarter finals
Apr 17 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Khimki Moscow98:95
Apr 17 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Real Madrid Baloncesto95:67
Apr 18 • 19:15Fenerbahçe - Saski Baskonia Vitoria82:73
Apr 18 • 20:15Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Žalgiris Kaunas78:87
Apr 19 • 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Khimki Moscow89:84
Apr 19 • 20:15Panathinaikos BC Athens - Real Madrid Baloncesto82:89
Apr 20 • 19:45Fenerbahçe - Saski Baskonia Vitoria95:89
Apr 20 • 20:15Olympiacos BC Piraeus - BC Žalgiris Kaunas79:68
Apr 24 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos BC Piraeus80:60
Apr 24 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Fenerbahçe88:83
Apr 25 • 18:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Panathinaikos BC Athens81:74
Apr 25 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - PBC CSKA Moscow79:73
Apr 26 • 19:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos BC Piraeus101:91
Apr 26 • 21:00Saski Baskonia Vitoria - Fenerbahçe83:92
Apr 27 • 19:00BC Khimki Moscow - PBC CSKA Moscow88:89
Apr 27 • 21:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Panathinaikos BC Athens89:82
Semi finals
May 18 • 18:00Fenerbahçe - BC Žalgiris Kaunas76:67
May 18 • 21:00PBC CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid Baloncesto83:92
Final
May 20 • 20:00Fenerbahçe - Real Madrid Baloncesto80:85
Season:
Gameweek #1
October 12 - October 13
Gameweek #2
October 19 - October 20
Gameweek #3
October 24 - October 25
Gameweek #4
October 26 - October 27
Gameweek #5
November 02 - November 03
Gameweek #6
November 09 - November 10
Gameweek #7
November 14 - November 15
Gameweek #8
November 16 - November 17
Gameweek #9
November 23 - November 24
Gameweek #10
November 30 - December 01
Gameweek #11
December 07 - December 08
Gameweek #12
December 14 - December 15
Gameweek #13
December 19 - December 20
Gameweek #14
December 21 - December 22
Gameweek #15
December 28 - December 29
Gameweek #16
January 04 - January 05
Gameweek #17
January 11 - January 12
Gameweek #18
January 16 - January 17
Gameweek #19
January 18 - January 19
Gameweek #20
January 25 - January 26
Gameweek #21
February 01 - February 02
Gameweek #22
February 08 - February 09
Gameweek #23
February 22 - February 23
Gameweek #24
March 01 - March 02
Gameweek #25
March 08 - March 09
Gameweek #26
March 13 - March 16
Gameweek #27
March 20 - March 21
Gameweek #28
March 22 - March 23
Gameweek #29
March 29 - March 30
Gameweek #30
April 05 - April 06
Quarter finals
April 17 - April 27
Semi finals
May 18
Final
May 20