Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
FA Cup 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Olympic Games 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
NBA 2017/18
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
A-League 2017/18
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
NHL 2017/18
Premier League Darts 2018
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
Super Rugby 2018
Rotterdam Open 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Super League 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Rio Open 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Handball Champions League 2017/18
Top 14 2017/18
KHL 2017/18
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
MLS 2018
Formula 1 2018
Pro14 2017/18
Indian Wells Masters 2018
Miami Open 2018
World Grand Prix 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
World Sport Highlights 2018
J-League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
OFC Champions League 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
European Darts Open 2018
NRL 2018
LEN Champions League 2017/18
US College Basketball 2017/18
ETTU Champions League 2017/18
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
AFL 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
Commonwealth Games 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
German Darts Grand Prix 2018
Indian Premier League 2018
Major League Baseball 2018

Upcoming prediction games (128)
US Masters 2018
German Darts Open 2018
Monte Carlo Masters 2018
Austrian Darts Open 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
European Darts Grand Prix 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
Madrid Masters 2018
Dutch Darts Masters 2018
Rome Masters 2018
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
French Open / Men's singles 2018
French Open / Women's sin. 2018
World Cup 2018
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2018
Golf US Open 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
European Darts Matchplay 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
Golf British Open 2018
German Open 2018
Canada Masters 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
PGA Championship 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 11 • 20:45Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Bursaspor1:0
Aug 12 • 19:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor1:0
Aug 12 • 19:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Kardemir Karabükspor1:1
Aug 12 • 20:45Göztepe SK - Fenerbahçe SK2:2
Aug 12 • 20:45Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK1:3
Aug 13 • 19:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK3:1
Aug 13 • 19:00Trabzonspor - Konyaspor2:1
Aug 13 • 20:45Beşiktaş JK - Antalyaspor2:0
Aug 14 • 20:45Galatasaray SK - Kayserispor4:1
Round 2
Aug 18 • 20:45Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş JK2:2
Aug 19 • 18:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK3:1
Aug 19 • 18:45Bursaspor - Alanyaspor3:2
Aug 19 • 20:45Osmanlıspor FK - Galatasaray SK1:3
Aug 19 • 20:45Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor2:0
Aug 20 • 19:00Kayserispor - Göztepe SK1:0
Aug 20 • 20:45Fenerbahçe SK - Trabzonspor2:2
Aug 20 • 20:45Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor2:2
Aug 21 • 20:45Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara3:0
Round 3
Aug 25 • 20:45Alanyaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor1:1
Aug 25 • 20:45Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor3:0
Aug 26 • 18:45Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor1:1
Aug 26 • 18:45Beşiktaş JK - Bursaspor2:1
Aug 26 • 20:45Kayserispor - Osmanlıspor FK2:2
Aug 26 • 20:45Göztepe SK - Trabzonspor3:2
Aug 27 • 18:45Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Konyaspor2:1
Aug 27 • 20:45Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Fenerbahçe SK1:2
Aug 27 • 20:45Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK2:1
Round 4
Sep 09 • 16:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Beşiktaş JK0:1
Sep 09 • 16:00Sivasspor - Kayserispor0:2
Sep 09 • 19:00Fenerbahçe SK - Istanbul Başakşehir FK2:3
Sep 09 • 19:00Konyaspor - Alanyaspor0:2
Sep 10 • 16:00Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara3:1
Sep 10 • 16:00Osmanlıspor FK - Göztepe SK0:2
Sep 10 • 19:00Antalyaspor - Galatasaray SK1:1
Sep 10 • 19:00Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor3:0
Sep 11 • 19:00Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor3:2
Round 5
Sep 15 • 19:00Kayserispor - Antalyaspor2:0
Sep 16 • 16:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor2:4
Sep 16 • 19:00Galatasaray SK - Kasımpaşa SK2:0
Sep 16 • 19:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Kardemir Karabükspor2:1
Sep 17 • 16:00Osmanlıspor FK - Sivasspor2:4
Sep 17 • 16:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Trabzonspor2:2
Sep 17 • 19:00Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe SK1:4
Sep 17 • 19:00Göztepe SK - Gençlerbirliği Ankara3:2
Sep 18 • 19:00Beşiktaş JK - Konyaspor2:0
Round 6
Sep 22 • 19:00Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor3:4
Sep 23 • 13:00Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor2:0
Sep 23 • 15:30Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Istanbul Başakşehir FK1:0
Sep 23 • 18:30Fenerbahçe SK - Beşiktaş JK2:1
Sep 24 • 13:00Sivasspor - Göztepe SK2:3
Sep 24 • 13:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Yeni Malatyaspor2:4
Sep 24 • 15:30Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor1:1
Sep 24 • 18:30Bursaspor - Galatasaray SK1:2
Sep 25 • 19:00Antalyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK3:0
Round 7
Sep 29 • 19:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Fenerbahçe SK1:0
Sep 30 • 13:00Osmanlıspor FK - Kasımpaşa SK3:0
Sep 30 • 13:00Sivasspor - Antalyaspor3:1
Sep 30 • 15:30Kayserispor - Bursaspor3:1
Sep 30 • 18:30Galatasaray SK - Kardemir Karabükspor3:2
Oct 01 • 13:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor1:1
Oct 01 • 15:30Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara4:1
Oct 01 • 18:30Beşiktaş JK - Trabzonspor2:2
Oct 01 • 18:30Göztepe SK - Istanbul Başakşehir FK1:2
Round 8
Oct 13 • 19:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Beşiktaş JK2:1
Oct 14 • 13:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Kayserispor1:0
Oct 14 • 15:30Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Alanyaspor2:1
Oct 14 • 15:30Antalyaspor - Göztepe SK1:3
Oct 14 • 18:30Konyaspor - Galatasaray SK0:2
Oct 15 • 13:00Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor2:3
Oct 15 • 15:30Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor1:6
Oct 15 • 18:30Fenerbahçe SK - Yeni Malatyaspor3:1
Oct 16 • 19:00Bursaspor - Osmanlıspor FK3:1
Round 9
Oct 20 • 19:00Göztepe SK - Alanyaspor3:3
Oct 20 • 19:00Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK2:1
Oct 21 • 13:00Osmanlıspor FK - Kardemir Karabükspor3:0
Oct 21 • 15:30Akhisar Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara3:3
Oct 21 • 18:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor1:0
Oct 22 • 13:00Sivasspor - Bursaspor0:0
Oct 22 • 15:30Kayserispor - Konyaspor2:1
Oct 22 • 18:30Galatasaray SK - Fenerbahçe SK0:0
Oct 23 • 19:00Beşiktaş JK - Istanbul Başakşehir FK1:1
Round 10
Oct 27 • 19:00Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe SK3:1
Oct 28 • 13:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Yeni Malatyaspor0:1
Oct 28 • 15:30Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Akhisar Belediyespor2:1
Oct 28 • 18:30Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş JK1:2
Oct 29 • 12:00Konyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK1:0
Oct 29 • 12:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Sivasspor0:1
Oct 29 • 14:30Bursaspor - Antalyaspor4:0
Oct 29 • 17:30Trabzonspor - Galatasaray SK2:1
Oct 30 • 18:00Fenerbahçe SK - Kayserispor3:3
Round 11
Nov 03 • 18:00Galatasaray SK - Gençlerbirliği Ankara5:1
Nov 04 • 12:00Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor2:2
Nov 04 • 12:00Kayserispor - Trabzonspor0:0
Nov 04 • 14:30Antalyaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor2:1
Nov 04 • 17:30Osmanlıspor FK - Fenerbahçe SK1:1
Nov 05 • 12:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor0:4
Nov 05 • 14:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK0:2
Nov 05 • 17:30Göztepe SK - Beşiktaş JK1:3
Nov 05 • 17:30Sivasspor - Konyaspor2:1
Round 12
Nov 17 • 18:00Beşiktaş JK - Akhisar Belediyespor0:0
Nov 18 • 12:00Bursaspor - Göztepe SK0:0
Nov 18 • 14:30Konyaspor - Antalyaspor1:1
Nov 18 • 17:30Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Galatasaray SK5:1
Nov 19 • 12:00Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor1:0
Nov 19 • 12:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Kayserispor1:2
Nov 19 • 14:30Trabzonspor - Osmanlıspor FK4:3
Nov 19 • 17:30Fenerbahçe SK - Sivasspor4:1
Nov 20 • 18:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Kasımpaşa SK0:2
Round 13
Nov 24 • 18:00Osmanlıspor FK - Gençlerbirliği Ankara2:0
Nov 25 • 12:00Göztepe SK - Akhisar Belediyespor2:0
Nov 25 • 14:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş JK0:0
Nov 25 • 17:30Galatasaray SK - Alanyaspor2:0
Nov 26 • 12:00Bursaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor2:1
Nov 26 • 12:00Sivasspor - Trabzonspor1:2
Nov 26 • 14:30Kasımpaşa SK - Konyaspor2:1
Nov 26 • 17:30Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe SK0:1
Nov 27 • 18:00Kayserispor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK1:1
Round 14
Dec 02 • 12:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor0:0
Dec 02 • 14:30Kardemir Karabükspor - Göztepe SK0:1
Dec 02 • 17:30Beşiktaş JK - Galatasaray SK3:0
Dec 03 • 12:00Konyaspor - Bursaspor0:3
Dec 03 • 12:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Sivasspor4:0
Dec 03 • 14:30Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Osmanlıspor FK1:0
Dec 03 • 17:30Fenerbahçe SK - Kasımpaşa SK4:2
Dec 04 • 18:00Alanyaspor - Kayserispor1:2
Dec 04 • 18:00Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor3:0
Round 15
Dec 08 • 18:00Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe SK0:1
Dec 09 • 12:00Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor0:3
Dec 09 • 12:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe SK2:3
Dec 09 • 14:30Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara1:1
Dec 09 • 17:30Galatasaray SK - Akhisar Belediyespor4:2
Dec 10 • 12:00Osmanlıspor FK - Alanyaspor3:0
Dec 10 • 14:30Sivasspor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK1:0
Dec 10 • 17:30Kayserispor - Beşiktaş JK1:1
Dec 11 • 18:00Konyaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor2:0
Round 16
Dec 16 • 12:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Kasımpaşa SK0:0
Dec 16 • 14:30Alanyaspor - Sivasspor1:1
Dec 16 • 17:30Trabzonspor - Bursaspor1:0
Dec 17 • 12:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Antalyaspor4:1
Dec 17 • 12:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor0:2
Dec 17 • 14:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray SK2:1
Dec 17 • 17:30Beşiktaş JK - Osmanlıspor FK5:1
Dec 18 • 18:00Fenerbahçe SK - Kardemir Karabükspor2:0
Dec 18 • 18:00Göztepe SK - Konyaspor1:0
Round 17
Dec 22 • 18:00Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor3:1
Dec 23 • 12:00Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara1:1
Dec 23 • 14:30Sivasspor - Beşiktaş JK2:1
Dec 23 • 17:30Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe SK1:1
Dec 24 • 12:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Trabzonspor1:1
Dec 24 • 12:00Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor0:1
Dec 24 • 14:30Kasımpaşa SK - Istanbul Başakşehir FK1:2
Dec 24 • 17:30Galatasaray SK - Göztepe SK3:1
Dec 25 • 18:00Osmanlıspor FK - Akhisar Belediyespor3:2
Round 18
Jan 19 • 18:00Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor3:2
Jan 20 • 11:30Kardemir Karabükspor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara0:2
Jan 20 • 14:00Osmanlıspor FK - Yeni Malatyaspor0:0
Jan 20 • 17:00Fenerbahçe SK - Göztepe SK2:1
Jan 21 • 11:30Konyaspor - Trabzonspor2:2
Jan 21 • 11:30Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor1:1
Jan 21 • 14:00Bursaspor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK0:3
Jan 21 • 17:00Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş JK1:2
Jan 22 • 18:00Kayserispor - Galatasaray SK1:3
Round 19
Jan 26 • 18:00Beşiktaş JK - Kasımpaşa SK2:1
Jan 26 • 18:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Konyaspor2:1
Jan 27 • 11:30Alanyaspor - Bursaspor3:1
Jan 27 • 14:00Göztepe SK - Kayserispor1:1
Jan 27 • 17:00Galatasaray SK - Osmanlıspor FK2:0
Jan 28 • 11:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor1:0
Jan 28 • 14:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor1:1
Jan 28 • 17:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe SK1:1
Jan 29 • 18:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Kardemir Karabükspor5:0
Round 20
Feb 02 • 18:00Bursaspor - Beşiktaş JK2:2
Feb 03 • 11:30Kardemir Karabükspor - Alanyaspor1:0
Feb 03 • 14:00Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor3:1
Feb 03 • 17:00Fenerbahçe SK - Gençlerbirliği Ankara2:2
Feb 04 • 11:30Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor2:0
Feb 04 • 11:30Osmanlıspor FK - Kayserispor0:1
Feb 04 • 14:00Konyaspor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK1:1
Feb 04 • 17:00Sivasspor - Galatasaray SK2:1
Feb 05 • 18:00Trabzonspor - Göztepe SK0:0
Round 21
Feb 09 • 18:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK1:1
Feb 10 • 11:30Göztepe SK - Osmanlıspor FK3:3
Feb 10 • 14:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Trabzonspor0:0
Feb 10 • 17:00Beşiktaş JK - Kardemir Karabükspor5:0
Feb 11 • 11:30Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor1:0
Feb 11 • 11:30Kayserispor - Sivasspor1:1
Feb 11 • 14:00Alanyaspor - Konyaspor1:2
Feb 11 • 17:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Fenerbahçe SK0:2
Feb 12 • 18:00Galatasaray SK - Antalyaspor3:0
Round 22
Feb 16 • 18:00Konyaspor - Beşiktaş JK1:1
Feb 17 • 11:30Antalyaspor - Kayserispor2:1
Feb 17 • 14:00Sivasspor - Osmanlıspor FK3:2
Feb 17 • 17:00Fenerbahçe SK - Alanyaspor3:0
Feb 18 • 11:30Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor0:0
Feb 18 • 11:30Kardemir Karabükspor - Akhisar Belediyespor0:3
Feb 18 • 14:00Trabzonspor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK0:1
Feb 18 • 17:00Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray SK2:1
Feb 19 • 18:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Göztepe SK
Round 23
Feb 23 • 18:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Konyaspor
Feb 23 • 18:00Galatasaray SK - Bursaspor
Feb 24 • 14:00Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK
Feb 24 • 17:00Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor
Feb 25 • 11:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor
Feb 25 • 11:30Osmanlıspor FK - Antalyaspor
Feb 25 • 14:00Göztepe SK - Sivasspor
Feb 25 • 17:00Beşiktaş JK - Fenerbahçe SK
Feb 26 • 18:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Gençlerbirliği Ankara
Round 24
Mar 02 • 18:00Bursaspor - Kayserispor
Mar 03 • 11:30Kasımpaşa SK - Osmanlıspor FK
Mar 03 • 14:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Göztepe SK
Mar 03 • 17:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Galatasaray SK
Mar 04 • 11:30Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Alanyaspor
Mar 04 • 11:30Antalyaspor - Sivasspor
Mar 04 • 14:00Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
Mar 04 • 17:00Fenerbahçe SK - Akhisar Belediyespor
Mar 05 • 18:00Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş JK
Round 25
Mar 09 • 18:00Alanyaspor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK
Mar 10 • 11:30Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK
Mar 10 • 14:00Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor
Mar 10 • 17:00Beşiktaş JK - Gençlerbirliği Ankara
Mar 11 • 11:30Göztepe SK - Antalyaspor
Mar 11 • 11:30Kayserispor - Kardemir Karabükspor
Mar 11 • 14:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe SK
Mar 11 • 17:00Galatasaray SK - Konyaspor
Mar 12 • 18:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Trabzonspor
Round 26
Mar 16 • 18:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Osmanlıspor FK
Mar 16 • 18:00Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor
Mar 17 • 11:30Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Akhisar Belediyespor
Mar 17 • 14:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor
Mar 17 • 17:00Fenerbahçe SK - Galatasaray SK
Mar 18 • 11:30Alanyaspor - Göztepe SK
Mar 18 • 11:30Konyaspor - Kayserispor
Mar 18 • 14:00Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
Mar 18 • 17:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Beşiktaş JK
Round 27
Apr 01 • 00:00Osmanlıspor FK - Konyaspor
Apr 01 • 00:00Antalyaspor - Bursaspor
Apr 01 • 00:00Galatasaray SK - Trabzonspor
Apr 01 • 00:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK
Apr 01 • 00:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara
Apr 01 • 00:00Göztepe SK - Kasımpaşa SK
Apr 01 • 00:00Sivasspor - Kardemir Karabükspor
Apr 01 • 00:00Beşiktaş JK - Alanyaspor
Apr 01 • 00:00Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe SK
Round 28
Apr 08 • 00:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
Apr 08 • 00:00Trabzonspor - Kayserispor
Apr 08 • 00:00Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
Apr 08 • 00:00Konyaspor - Sivasspor
Apr 08 • 00:00Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK
Apr 08 • 00:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Antalyaspor
Apr 08 • 00:00Fenerbahçe SK - Osmanlıspor FK
Apr 08 • 00:00Beşiktaş JK - Göztepe SK
Apr 08 • 00:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Galatasaray SK
Round 29
Apr 15 • 00:00Osmanlıspor FK - Trabzonspor
Apr 15 • 00:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor
Apr 15 • 00:00Göztepe SK - Bursaspor
Apr 15 • 00:00Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara
Apr 15 • 00:00Galatasaray SK - Istanbul Başakşehir FK
Apr 15 • 00:00Kasımpaşa SK - Kardemir Karabükspor
Apr 15 • 00:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor
Apr 15 • 00:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş JK
Apr 15 • 00:00Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe SK
Round 30
Apr 22 • 00:00Beşiktaş JK - Yeni Malatyaspor
Apr 22 • 00:00Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
Apr 22 • 00:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Kayserispor
Apr 22 • 00:00Fenerbahçe SK - Antalyaspor
Apr 22 • 00:00Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK
Apr 22 • 00:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Göztepe SK
Apr 22 • 00:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Osmanlıspor FK
Apr 22 • 00:00Alanyaspor - Galatasaray SK
Apr 22 • 00:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Bursaspor
Round 31
Apr 29 • 00:00Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe SK
Apr 29 • 00:00Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor
Apr 29 • 00:00Galatasaray SK - Beşiktaş JK
Apr 29 • 00:00Bursaspor - Konyaspor
Apr 29 • 00:00Osmanlıspor FK - Istanbul Başakşehir FK
Apr 29 • 00:00Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği Ankara
Apr 29 • 00:00Göztepe SK - Kardemir Karabükspor
Apr 29 • 00:00Kayserispor - Alanyaspor
Apr 29 • 00:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
Round 32
May 06 • 00:00Göztepe SK - Yeni Malatyaspor
May 06 • 00:00Beşiktaş JK - Kayserispor
May 06 • 00:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Sivasspor
May 06 • 00:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Antalyaspor
May 06 • 00:00Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK
May 06 • 00:00Alanyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK
May 06 • 00:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray SK
May 06 • 00:00Fenerbahçe SK - Bursaspor
May 06 • 00:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Konyaspor
Round 33
May 13 • 00:00Kardemir Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe SK
May 13 • 00:00Bursaspor - Trabzonspor
May 13 • 00:00Antalyaspor - Istanbul Başakşehir FK
May 13 • 00:00Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği Ankara
May 13 • 00:00Konyaspor - Göztepe SK
May 13 • 00:00Sivasspor - Alanyaspor
May 13 • 00:00Osmanlıspor FK - Beşiktaş JK
May 13 • 00:00Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor
May 13 • 00:00Galatasaray SK - Yeni Malatyaspor
Round 34
May 20 • 00:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor
May 20 • 00:00Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabükspor
May 20 • 00:00Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Kasımpaşa SK
May 20 • 00:00Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
May 20 • 00:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK
May 20 • 00:00Gençlerbirliği Ankara - Bursaspor
May 20 • 00:00Fenerbahçe SK - Konyaspor
May 20 • 00:00Göztepe SK - Galatasaray SK
May 20 • 00:00Beşiktaş JK - Sivasspor
Season:
Round 1
August 11 - August 14
Round 2
August 18 - August 21
Round 3
August 25 - August 27
Round 4
September 09 - September 11
Round 5
September 15 - September 18
Round 6
September 22 - September 25
Round 7
September 29 - October 01
Round 8
October 13 - October 16
Round 9
October 20 - October 23
Round 10
October 27 - October 30
Round 11
November 03 - November 05
Round 12
November 17 - November 20
Round 13
November 24 - November 27
Round 14
December 02 - December 04
Round 15
December 08 - December 11
Round 16
December 16 - December 18
Round 17
December 22 - December 25
Round 18
January 19 - January 22
Round 19
January 26 - January 29
Round 20
February 02 - February 05
Round 21
February 09 - February 12
Round 22
February 16 - February 19
Round 23
February 23 - February 26
Round 24
March 02 - March 05
Round 25
March 09 - March 12
Round 26
March 16 - March 18
Round 27
April 01
Round 28
April 08
Round 29
April 15
Round 30
April 22
Round 31
April 29
Round 32
May 06
Round 33
May 13
Round 34
May 20