Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Eredivisie 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Super League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Tour de France 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
J-League 2018
Best of the Rest 2018/19
German Open 2018
Darts World Matchplay 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
NHL 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (116)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Coppa Italia 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

1st Round Proper
Jul 29 • 18:00US Arezzo - US Triestina0:1
Jul 30 • 16:00AC Renate - Siracusa Calcio3:1
Jul 30 • 16:30Trastevere Calcio - AC Reggiana1:2
Jul 30 • 17:00Virtus Francavilla Calcio - Imolese Calcio3:1
Jul 30 • 18:00Vicenza Calcio - AS Pro Piacenza 19194:1
Jul 30 • 18:30Piacenza Calcio - US Massese1:0
Jul 30 • 20:30AS Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe1:3
Jul 30 • 20:30Calcio Padova - Rende Calcio2:1
Jul 30 • 20:30Pordenone Calcio - Matelica Calcio2:0
Jul 30 • 20:30US Lecce - Ciliverghe Mazzano3:0
Jul 30 • 20:30SS Sambenedettese Calcio - AS Lucchese-Libertas2:0
Jul 30 • 20:30Matera Calcio - Casertana FC2:0
Jul 30 • 20:30AS Gubbio 1910 - Nuova Monterosi1:0
Jul 30 • 20:30Pisa Calcio - AS Varese 19103:1
Jul 30 • 20:30Cosenza Calcio - Alessandria Calcio2:3
Jul 30 • 20:30AS Livorno - FeralpiSalò0:0
Jul 30 • 20:30Trapani Calcio - Paganese Calcio6:0
Jul 30 • 20:45SS Juve Stabia - Bassano Virtus 55 ST3:1
2nd Round Proper
Aug 05 • 18:00Spezia Calcio - AC Reggiana3:0
Aug 05 • 18:00Ascoli Calcio - SS Juve Stabia3:2
Aug 05 • 20:30FC Empoli - AC Renate2:2
Aug 05 • 20:30FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - US Lecce1:2
Aug 06 • 18:30Novara Calcio - Piacenza Calcio1:2
Aug 06 • 18:30Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio1:2
Aug 06 • 20:00AS Cittadella - UC AlbinoLeffe2:1
Aug 06 • 20:30Virtus Entella - US Cremonese0:1
Aug 06 • 20:30Pescara Calcio - US Triestina5:3
Aug 06 • 20:30Brescia Calcio - Calcio Padova1:0
Aug 06 • 20:30Vicenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio1:3
Aug 06 • 20:30Carpi FC 1909 - AS Livorno4:0
Aug 06 • 20:30Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Alessandria Calcio2:1
Aug 06 • 20:30US Palermo - Virtus Francavilla Calcio5:0
Aug 06 • 20:30US Avellino - Matera Calcio1:0
Aug 06 • 20:30Pisa Calcio - Frosinone Calcio0:1
Aug 06 • 20:45AC Cesena - SS Sambenedettese Calcio2:1
Aug 06 • 20:45Perugia Calcio - AS Gubbio 19102:1
Aug 06 • 20:45Ternana Calcio - Trapani Calcio0:1
Aug 06 • 21:15AS Bari - FC Parma2:1
3rd Round Proper
Aug 11 • 21:15Torino FC - Trapani Calcio7:1
Aug 12 • 20:00Bologna FC 1909 - AS Cittadella0:3
Aug 12 • 20:30Pordenone Calcio - US Lecce3:2
Aug 12 • 20:30Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio1:3
Aug 12 • 20:30Carpi FC 1909 - Salernitana Calcio 19193:3
Aug 12 • 20:30SPAL 2013 - AC Renate1:0
Aug 12 • 20:30Benevento Calcio - Perugia Calcio0:4
Aug 12 • 20:45UC Sampdoria - Foggia Calcio3:0
Aug 12 • 20:45AC Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio2:1
Aug 12 • 20:45Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio3:1
Aug 12 • 20:45US Sassuolo Calcio - Spezia Calcio2:0
Aug 12 • 20:45FC Crotone - Piacenza Calcio2:1
Aug 12 • 21:00AS Bari - US Cremonese2:1
Aug 12 • 21:15Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo1:1
Aug 13 • 18:00Genoa CFC - AC Cesena2:1
Aug 13 • 20:30Hellas Verona - US Avellino3:1
4th Round Proper
Nov 28 • 15:00Cagliari Calcio - Pordenone Calcio1:2
Nov 28 • 18:00SPAL 2013 - AS Cittadella0:2
Nov 28 • 21:00UC Sampdoria - Pescara Calcio4:1
Nov 29 • 15:00US Sassuolo Calcio - AS Bari2:1
Nov 29 • 18:00AC Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona1:1
Nov 29 • 21:00Torino FC - Carpi FC 19092:0
Nov 30 • 18:00Udinese Calcio - Perugia Calcio8:3
Nov 30 • 21:00Genoa CFC - FC Crotone1:0
Round of 16
Dec 12 • 21:00Inter Milan - Pordenone Calcio0:0
Dec 13 • 17:30ACF Fiorentina - UC Sampdoria3:2
Dec 13 • 20:45AC Milan - Hellas Verona3:0
Dec 14 • 21:00SS Lazio - AS Cittadella4:1
Dec 19 • 21:00SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio1:0
Dec 20 • 15:00Atalanta BC - US Sassuolo Calcio2:1
Dec 20 • 17:30AS Roma - Torino FC1:2
Dec 20 • 20:45Juventus FC - Genoa CFC2:0
Quarter finals
Dec 26 • 21:00SS Lazio - ACF Fiorentina1:0
Dec 27 • 20:45AC Milan - Inter Milan1:0
Jan 02 • 20:45SSC Napoli - Atalanta BC1:2
Jan 03 • 21:00Juventus FC - Torino FC2:0
Semi finals (1st leg)
Jan 30 • 20:45Atalanta BC - Juventus FC0:1
Jan 31 • 20:45AC Milan - SS Lazio0:0
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Feb 28 • 17:30Juventus FC - Atalanta BC1:0
Feb 28 • 20:45SS Lazio - AC Milan0:0
Final
May 09 • 21:00Juventus FC - AC Milan4:0
Season:
1st Round Proper
July 29 - July 30
2nd Round Proper
August 05 - August 06
3rd Round Proper
August 11 - August 13
4th Round Proper
November 28 - November 30
Round of 16
December 12 - December 20
Quarter finals
December 26 - January 03
Semi finals (1st leg)
January 30 - January 31
Semi finals (2nd leg)
February 28
Final
May 09
Enter newsflash entry