Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Super League 2018
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Tour de France 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
Best of the Rest 2018/19
German Open 2018
Darts World Matchplay 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
NHL 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (116)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

EFL League One 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 05 • 16:00Bradford City - Blackpool FC2:1
Aug 05 • 16:00Southend United - Blackburn Rovers2:1
Aug 05 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town1:0
Aug 05 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon1:1
Aug 05 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC2:0
Aug 05 • 16:00Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle2:1
Aug 05 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Oxford United0:2
Aug 05 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan Athletic0:1
Aug 05 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United2:0
Aug 05 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC0:0
Aug 05 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers1:0
Aug 05 • 16:00Bury FC - Walsall FC1:0
Round 2
Aug 12 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic2:0
Aug 12 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United1:1
Aug 12 • 16:00Rotherham United - Southend United5:0
Aug 12 • 16:00Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic2:1
Aug 12 • 16:00Oxford United - Portsmouth FC3:0
Aug 12 • 16:00Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town0:1
Aug 12 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Bradford City0:1
Aug 12 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United1:4
Aug 12 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons1:0
Aug 12 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Doncaster Rovers1:3
Aug 12 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town0:1
Aug 13 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Bury FC4:1
Round 3
Aug 19 • 16:00Peterborough United - Rotherham United2:1
Aug 19 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Walsall FC1:1
Aug 19 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Oxford United1:0
Aug 19 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC3:2
Aug 19 • 16:00Southend United - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Aug 19 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Wigan Athletic0:2
Aug 19 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC1:0
Aug 19 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon2:0
Aug 19 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC3:3
Aug 19 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Northampton Town4:1
Aug 19 • 16:00Bury FC - Bristol Rovers2:3
Aug 19 • 16:00Bradford City - Blackburn Rovers0:1
Round 4
Aug 26 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United0:4
Aug 26 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Bury FC0:0
Aug 26 • 16:00Rotherham United - Charlton Athletic0:2
Aug 26 • 16:00Walsall FC - Bradford City3:3
Aug 26 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Portsmouth FC1:1
Aug 26 • 16:00Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Aug 26 • 16:00Northampton Town - Peterborough United1:4
Aug 26 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Southend United3:3
Aug 26 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town3:1
Aug 26 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic2:1
Aug 26 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons4:1
Aug 26 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers2:0
Round 5
Sep 02 • 13:30Bradford City - Bristol Rovers3:1
Sep 02 • 16:00Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon1:0
Sep 02 • 16:00Southend United - Rochdale AFC0:0
Sep 02 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Charlton Athletic3:4
Sep 02 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United1:1
Sep 02 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Sep 02 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United0:0
Sep 02 • 16:00Bury FC - Scunthorpe United0:1
Sep 02 • 16:00Walsall FC - Plymouth Argyle2:1
Sep 03 • 15:30Portsmouth FC - Rotherham United0:1
Sep 19 • 20:45Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town1:0
Oct 31 • 20:45Blackburn Rovers - Fleetwood Town2:2
Round 6
Sep 09 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Wigan Athletic1:0
Sep 09 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Blackpool FC0:0
Sep 09 • 16:00Rotherham United - Bury FC3:2
Sep 09 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Blackburn Rovers0:3
Sep 09 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Milton Keynes Dons0:1
Sep 09 • 16:00Peterborough United - Bradford City1:3
Sep 09 • 16:00Oxford United - Gillingham FC3:0
Sep 09 • 16:00Northampton Town - Doncaster Rovers1:0
Sep 09 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic2:2
Sep 09 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Southend United2:1
Sep 09 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC2:1
Sep 09 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC0:2
Round 7
Sep 12 • 20:45Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC1:3
Sep 12 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers2:1
Sep 12 • 20:45Rotherham United - Walsall FC5:1
Sep 12 • 20:45Scunthorpe United - Blackburn Rovers0:1
Sep 12 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Southend United1:0
Sep 12 • 20:45Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons2:0
Sep 12 • 20:45Oxford United - Bradford City2:2
Sep 12 • 20:45Northampton Town - Portsmouth FC3:1
Sep 12 • 20:45Fleetwood Town - Bury FC3:2
Sep 12 • 20:45Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic0:3
Sep 12 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Oldham Athletic2:3
Sep 12 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC1:1
Round 8
Sep 16 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Sep 16 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town4:1
Sep 16 • 16:00Southend United - Northampton Town2:2
Sep 16 • 16:00Walsall FC - Peterborough United1:1
Sep 16 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Bristol Rovers3:0
Sep 16 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC3:2
Sep 16 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic1:0
Sep 16 • 16:00Bury FC - Plymouth Argyle0:0
Sep 16 • 16:00Bradford City - Rotherham United1:0
Sep 16 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Oxford United3:1
Sep 16 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - AFC Wimbledon0:1
Sep 17 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United0:1
Round 9
Sep 22 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons0:2
Sep 23 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Blackburn Rovers1:1
Sep 23 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Portsmouth FC2:0
Sep 23 • 16:00Rotherham United - Oldham Athletic5:1
Sep 23 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC3:0
Sep 23 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers0:3
Sep 23 • 16:00Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic3:2
Sep 23 • 16:00Oxford United - Walsall FC1:2
Sep 23 • 16:00Northampton Town - Bradford City0:1
Sep 23 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Southend United2:4
Sep 23 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Bury FC1:1
Sep 23 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC3:1
Round 10
Sep 26 • 20:45Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United3:2
Sep 26 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers3:0
Sep 26 • 20:45Southend United - AFC Wimbledon1:0
Sep 26 • 20:45Walsall FC - Charlton Athletic2:2
Sep 26 • 20:45Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle1:0
Sep 26 • 20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town0:0
Sep 26 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Scunthorpe United0:0
Sep 26 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Sep 26 • 20:45Bury FC - Oxford United3:0
Sep 26 • 20:45Bradford City - Fleetwood Town0:3
Sep 26 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC0:0
Sep 26 • 20:45Blackburn Rovers - Rotherham United2:0
Round 11
Sep 30 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Oldham Athletic1:2
Sep 30 • 16:00Rotherham United - Northampton Town1:0
Sep 30 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United2:0
Sep 30 • 16:00Southend United - Blackpool FC2:1
Sep 30 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Walsall FC2:0
Sep 30 • 16:00Peterborough United - Oxford United1:4
Sep 30 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic1:3
Sep 30 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC0:0
Sep 30 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Gillingham FC1:0
Sep 30 • 16:00Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers2:0
Sep 30 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle2:1
Sep 30 • 16:00Bury FC - Milton Keynes Dons0:2
Round 12
Oct 07 • 16:00Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Oct 07 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Wigan Athletic1:2
Oct 07 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Rotherham United0:1
Oct 07 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town1:2
Oct 07 • 16:00Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon3:0
Oct 07 • 16:00Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers0:6
Oct 07 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City1:4
Oct 07 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Southend United4:1
Oct 08 • 15:30Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC0:1
Oct 24 • 20:45Oldham Athletic - Bury FC2:1
Nov 28 • 20:45Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United2:2
Nov 28 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Blackburn Rovers2:4
Round 13
Oct 14 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Oct 14 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons2:0
Oct 14 • 16:00Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United2:0
Oct 14 • 16:00Walsall FC - Blackpool FC1:1
Oct 14 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Southend United3:0
Oct 14 • 16:00Peterborough United - Gillingham FC0:1
Oct 14 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Blackburn Rovers1:0
Oct 14 • 16:00Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon0:1
Oct 14 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC2:2
Oct 14 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers1:0
Oct 14 • 16:00Bury FC - Bradford City3:1
Oct 14 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford United0:1
Round 14
Oct 17 • 20:45Oxford United - Charlton Athletic1:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Northampton Town2:2
Oct 17 • 20:45Scunthorpe United - Fleetwood Town1:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers4:0
Oct 17 • 20:45Southend United - Peterborough United1:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC1:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Wigan Athletic1:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC2:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Bradford City - Oldham Athletic1:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Bury FC2:1
Oct 17 • 20:45Blackburn Rovers - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Oct 17 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham United3:1
Round 15
Oct 21 • 16:00Oxford United - Rotherham United3:3
Oct 21 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers1:0
Oct 21 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Peterborough United2:1
Oct 21 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town1:0
Oct 21 • 16:00Southend United - Bury FC1:0
Oct 21 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic4:4
Oct 21 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Northampton Town1:2
Oct 21 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC0:3
Oct 21 • 16:00Bradford City - Charlton Athletic0:1
Oct 21 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic1:3
Oct 21 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Portsmouth FC3:0
Oct 21 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle0:1
Round 16
Oct 28 • 15:00Northampton Town - Blackpool FC1:0
Oct 28 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Bradford City0:1
Oct 28 • 16:00Rotherham United - Gillingham FC1:3
Oct 28 • 16:00Walsall FC - Southend United0:1
Oct 28 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers0:0
Oct 28 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC1:1
Oct 28 • 16:00Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town1:0
Oct 28 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United2:3
Oct 28 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Oxford United2:0
Oct 28 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon1:0
Oct 28 • 16:00Bury FC - Doncaster Rovers0:1
Oct 28 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons2:0
Round 17
Nov 11 • 13:30Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United1:1
Nov 11 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Bury FC1:1
Nov 11 • 16:00Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle0:1
Nov 11 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC2:3
Nov 11 • 16:00Oxford United - Northampton Town1:2
Nov 11 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Bristol Rovers1:0
Nov 11 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town1:0
Nov 12 • 15:30AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United2:2
Dec 02 • 16:00Southend United - Oldham Athletic2:0
Jan 30 • 20:45Blackburn Rovers - Walsall FC3:1
Apr 10 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Wigan Athletic1:4
Apr 17 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic0:2
Round 18
Nov 18 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United0:4
Nov 18 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Southend United1:0
Nov 18 • 16:00Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Nov 18 • 16:00Walsall FC - Gillingham FC0:1
Nov 18 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Bradford City1:2
Nov 18 • 16:00Peterborough United - Blackpool FC0:1
Nov 18 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC3:1
Nov 18 • 16:00Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United0:3
Nov 18 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers0:0
Nov 18 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons2:2
Nov 18 • 16:00Bury FC - Blackburn Rovers0:3
Nov 18 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon1:3
Round 19
Nov 21 • 20:45Oxford United - Blackburn Rovers2:4
Nov 21 • 20:45Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC2:1
Nov 21 • 20:45Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town2:0
Nov 21 • 20:45Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town4:2
Nov 21 • 20:45Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers3:0
Nov 21 • 20:45Oldham Athletic - AFC Wimbledon0:0
Nov 21 • 20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United1:1
Nov 21 • 20:45Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC2:1
Nov 21 • 20:45Bury FC - Shrewsbury Town1:0
Nov 21 • 20:45Bradford City - Scunthorpe United1:2
Nov 21 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC1:1
Dec 02 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United2:1
Round 20
Nov 25 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United2:0
Nov 25 • 16:00Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic1:3
Nov 25 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Charlton Athletic2:0
Nov 25 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City0:1
Nov 25 • 16:00Southend United - Oxford United1:1
Nov 25 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle1:0
Nov 25 • 16:00Northampton Town - Bury FC0:0
Nov 25 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic0:0
Nov 25 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC0:0
Nov 25 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons2:1
Nov 25 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Bristol Rovers2:1
Nov 25 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Walsall FC1:2
Round 21
Dec 09 • 16:00Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers1:0
Dec 09 • 16:00Peterborough United - Blackburn Rovers2:3
Dec 09 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC2:1
Dec 09 • 16:00Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United1:0
Dec 09 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Fleetwood Town2:0
Dec 09 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town5:1
Dec 09 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Dec 09 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC0:1
Dec 09 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Southend United3:0
Dec 09 • 16:00Bradford City - Rochdale AFC4:3
Dec 09 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Rotherham United1:2
Feb 06 • 20:45Bury FC - AFC Wimbledon2:1
Round 22
Dec 16 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Oxford United0:0
Dec 16 • 16:00Rotherham United - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Dec 16 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Milton Keynes Dons2:2
Dec 16 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC1:0
Dec 16 • 16:00Southend United - Bradford City1:2
Dec 16 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Bury FC1:0
Dec 16 • 16:00Northampton Town - Walsall FC2:1
Dec 16 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers4:1
Dec 16 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic1:1
Dec 16 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athletic2:0
Dec 16 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletic0:4
Dec 17 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United2:3
Round 23
Dec 22 • 20:00Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC0:2
Dec 23 • 15:00Northampton Town - Blackburn Rovers1:1
Dec 23 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC1:1
Dec 23 • 16:00Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons2:1
Dec 23 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Southend United3:1
Dec 23 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC2:0
Dec 23 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic4:1
Dec 23 • 16:00Peterborough United - Bury FC3:0
Dec 23 • 16:00Oxford United - Wigan Athletic0:7
Dec 23 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC1:1
Dec 23 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers0:1
Dec 23 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City2:1
Round 24
Dec 26 • 14:00Southend United - Charlton Athletic3:1
Dec 26 • 14:00Gillingham FC - Oxford United1:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Shrewsbury Town0:0
Dec 26 • 16:00Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers0:0
Dec 26 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon2:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town1:2
Dec 26 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle0:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Northampton Town3:0
Dec 26 • 16:00Bury FC - Rotherham United0:3
Dec 26 • 16:00Bradford City - Peterborough United1:3
Dec 26 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Scunthorpe United2:3
Dec 26 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Rochdale AFC2:0
Round 25
Dec 29 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC2:0
Dec 29 • 20:45Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic0:0
Dec 30 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Northampton Town3:1
Dec 30 • 16:00Southend United - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Dec 30 • 16:00Walsall FC - Rotherham United1:2
Dec 30 • 16:00Bury FC - Fleetwood Town0:2
Dec 30 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Bristol Rovers1:1
Dec 30 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United1:0
Dec 30 • 16:00Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon2:2
Dec 30 • 16:00Bradford City - Oxford United3:2
Dec 30 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle2:2
Dec 30 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Scunthorpe United2:2
Round 26
Jan 01 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC1:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC1:2
Jan 01 • 16:00Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers1:1
Jan 01 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Bury FC1:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic1:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers1:1
Jan 01 • 16:00Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons3:1
Jan 01 • 16:00Northampton Town - Wigan Athletic0:1
Jan 01 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Bradford City1:2
Jan 01 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC1:2
Jan 01 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC2:1
Jan 01 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Southend United2:0
Round 27
Jan 06 • 15:00Northampton Town - Southend United3:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Bury FC3:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Oxford United - Blackpool FC1:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Oldham Athletic1:0
Jan 23 • 20:45Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers1:1
Jan 23 • 20:45Rotherham United - Bradford City2:0
Feb 20 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC1:1
Feb 20 • 20:45Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC1:2
Feb 21 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons0:0
Feb 27 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Blackburn Rovers0:3
Feb 27 • 20:45Peterborough United - Walsall FC2:1
Apr 24 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Wigan Athletic1:1
Round 28
Jan 13 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Rotherham United1:1
Jan 13 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Scunthorpe United1:1
Jan 13 • 16:00Southend United - Fleetwood Town1:2
Jan 13 • 16:00Walsall FC - Oxford United2:1
Jan 13 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United0:0
Jan 13 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon0:0
Jan 13 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC2:1
Jan 13 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Shrewsbury Town3:1
Jan 13 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers0:0
Jan 13 • 16:00Bradford City - Northampton Town1:2
Jan 13 • 16:00Bury FC - Charlton Athletic0:1
Jan 13 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Round 29
Jan 20 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers2:2
Jan 20 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC1:3
Jan 20 • 16:00Rotherham United - Portsmouth FC1:0
Jan 20 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic1:3
Jan 20 • 16:00Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic3:0
Jan 20 • 16:00Oxford United - Bury FC1:2
Jan 20 • 16:00Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons2:1
Jan 20 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC2:0
Jan 20 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Bradford City3:1
Jan 20 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Walsall FC3:1
Jan 20 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Blackburn Rovers1:2
Mar 13 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Southend United0:0
Round 30
Jan 27 • 16:00Southend United - Scunthorpe United3:2
Jan 27 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town0:1
Jan 27 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle1:2
Jan 27 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town2:1
Jan 27 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers1:3
Jan 27 • 16:00Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon0:4
Jan 27 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Northampton Town1:1
Mar 06 • 20:45Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC0:3
Mar 13 • 20:45Bury FC - Peterborough United0:1
Mar 13 • 20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United3:2
Mar 13 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic1:0
Apr 17 • 20:45Wigan Athletic - Oxford United1:0
Round 31
Feb 03 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Gillingham FC2:0
Feb 03 • 16:00Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons1:0
Feb 03 • 16:00Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon2:0
Feb 03 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers2:2
Feb 03 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Blackburn Rovers2:0
Feb 03 • 16:00Peterborough United - Southend United0:1
Feb 03 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Bradford City2:1
Feb 03 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Feb 03 • 16:00Bury FC - Blackpool FC1:1
Feb 03 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Oxford United2:3
Feb 03 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United2:3
Feb 03 • 16:00Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC0:1
Round 32
Feb 10 • 16:00Southend United - Wigan Athletic3:1
Feb 10 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle1:2
Feb 10 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United1:2
Feb 10 • 16:00Oxford United - Bristol Rovers1:2
Feb 10 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC1:2
Feb 10 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Peterborough United1:1
Feb 10 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic1:1
Feb 10 • 16:00Bradford City - Bury FC2:2
Feb 10 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Walsall FC2:2
Feb 10 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Oldham Athletic2:2
Feb 10 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town1:3
Mar 20 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town0:2
Round 33
Feb 13 • 20:45Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon4:2
Feb 13 • 20:45Portsmouth FC - Blackburn Rovers1:2
Feb 13 • 20:45Rotherham United - Oxford United3:1
Feb 13 • 20:45Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers4:2
Feb 13 • 20:45Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC0:2
Feb 13 • 20:45Peterborough United - Scunthorpe United2:2
Feb 13 • 20:45Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons1:0
Feb 13 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC3:2
Feb 13 • 20:45Bury FC - Southend United0:0
Feb 13 • 20:45Charlton Athletic - Bradford City1:1
Feb 13 • 20:45Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Feb 13 • 20:45Northampton Town - Gillingham FC1:2
Round 34
Feb 17 • 16:00Southend United - Portsmouth FC3:1
Feb 17 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town2:2
Feb 17 • 16:00Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle0:1
Feb 17 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic1:2
Feb 17 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Walsall FC0:0
Feb 17 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town3:0
Feb 17 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers1:0
Feb 17 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United0:1
Feb 18 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Peterborough United1:1
Feb 19 • 20:45Blackburn Rovers - Bury FC2:0
Mar 14 • 20:45Bradford City - Wigan Athletic0:1
Apr 17 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic0:0
Round 35
Feb 24 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City1:0
Feb 24 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC0:2
Feb 24 • 16:00Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers2:1
Feb 24 • 16:00Walsall FC - Blackburn Rovers1:2
Feb 24 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Rochdale AFC1:0
Feb 24 • 16:00Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon1:1
Feb 24 • 16:00Northampton Town - Oxford United0:0
Feb 24 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons1:1
Feb 24 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town0:2
Feb 24 • 16:00Bury FC - Gillingham FC2:1
Feb 24 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United1:1
Apr 24 • 20:45Oldham Athletic - Southend United0:3
Round 36
Mar 03 • 16:00Southend United - Walsall FC0:3
Mar 03 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic0:2
Mar 03 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers0:1
Mar 04 • 13:00Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic2:2
Apr 10 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Northampton Town3:0
Apr 10 • 20:45Oxford United - Fleetwood Town0:1
Apr 10 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic1:0
Apr 17 • 20:45Bradford City - Portsmouth FC3:1
Apr 17 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Bury FC3:3
Apr 17 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Rotherham United0:1
Apr 24 • 20:45Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United3:1
Apr 24 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Round 37
Mar 10 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Scunthorpe United3:3
Mar 10 • 16:00Southend United - Doncaster Rovers0:0
Mar 10 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Walsall FC2:0
Mar 10 • 16:00Rotherham United - Rochdale AFC0:1
Mar 10 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC1:3
Mar 10 • 16:00Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic4:1
Mar 10 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle1:1
Mar 10 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United2:1
Mar 10 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Blackpool FC3:0
Mar 10 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town1:1
Mar 10 • 16:00Bury FC - Oldham Athletic2:2
Apr 24 • 20:45Bradford City - Milton Keynes Dons2:0
Round 38
Mar 17 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town1:2
Mar 17 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon1:1
Mar 17 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers3:2
Mar 17 • 16:00Oxford United - Peterborough United2:1
Mar 17 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Portsmouth FC0:2
Mar 17 • 16:00Northampton Town - Rotherham United0:3
Mar 17 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bury FC2:1
Mar 17 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town0:0
Mar 17 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Southend United1:1
Mar 19 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City2:0
Mar 21 • 20:45Walsall FC - Wigan Athletic0:3
Apr 10 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Blackburn Rovers0:0
Round 39
Mar 24 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Rochdale AFC1:1
Mar 24 • 16:00Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers1:1
Mar 24 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool FC0:0
Mar 24 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town2:0
Mar 24 • 16:00Southend United - Rotherham United2:0
Mar 24 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle2:0
Mar 24 • 16:00Bury FC - Wigan Athletic0:2
Mar 24 • 16:00Bradford City - Gillingham FC1:0
Mar 24 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon1:0
Mar 25 • 17:00Portsmouth FC - Oxford United3:0
Apr 11 • 20:45Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC1:1
Apr 24 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Blackburn Rovers0:1
Round 40
Mar 29 • 20:45Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons1:2
Mar 29 • 20:45Blackburn Rovers - Bradford City2:0
Mar 30 • 13:45Oxford United - Scunthorpe United1:1
Mar 30 • 14:00Wigan Athletic - Oldham Athletic3:0
Mar 30 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers1:2
Mar 30 • 16:00Rotherham United - Peterborough United1:1
Mar 30 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town3:1
Mar 30 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Southend United4:0
Mar 30 • 16:00Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic0:4
Mar 30 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town0:1
Mar 30 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Bury FC2:1
Mar 31 • 16:00Walsall FC - Portsmouth FC0:1
Round 41
Apr 02 • 16:00Peterborough United - Northampton Town2:0
Apr 02 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC2:1
Apr 02 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Blackburn Rovers1:2
Apr 02 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers2:0
Apr 02 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United3:2
Apr 02 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Rotherham United3:1
Apr 02 • 16:00Southend United - Gillingham FC4:0
Apr 02 • 18:30Portsmouth FC - Wigan Athletic2:1
Apr 03 • 20:45Bury FC - Rochdale AFC0:2
May 01 • 20:45Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle2:0
May 01 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon0:0
May 01 • 20:45Bradford City - Walsall FC1:1
Round 42
Mar 20 • 20:45Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Apr 07 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons5:1
Apr 07 • 16:00Walsall FC - Bury FC1:0
Apr 07 • 16:00Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town3:2
Apr 07 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC3:3
Apr 07 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United2:1
Apr 07 • 16:00Oxford United - Oldham Athletic0:0
Apr 07 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers0:0
Apr 07 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic1:1
Apr 07 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Bradford City5:0
Apr 07 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Southend United1:0
Apr 07 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United1:1
Round 43
Apr 12 • 20:45Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town0:0
Apr 14 • 16:00Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC0:1
Apr 14 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC0:0
Apr 14 • 16:00Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon2:3
Apr 14 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United0:0
Apr 14 • 16:00Oxford United - Southend United2:0
Apr 14 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Gillingham FC1:1
Apr 14 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers1:2
Apr 14 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United0:1
Apr 14 • 16:00Bury FC - Northampton Town2:3
Apr 14 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Blackburn Rovers1:1
Apr 14 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town2:1
Round 44
Apr 19 • 20:45Blackburn Rovers - Peterborough United3:1
Apr 21 • 16:00Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers2:0
Apr 21 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC1:0
Apr 21 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Bury FC1:1
Apr 21 • 16:00Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons4:0
Apr 21 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Bradford City1:1
Apr 21 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic0:1
Apr 21 • 16:00Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle2:0
Apr 21 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC0:3
Apr 21 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic0:4
Apr 21 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United0:1
Apr 21 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic2:2
Round 45
Apr 28 • 16:00Oxford United - Rochdale AFC2:1
Apr 28 • 16:00Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town2:0
Apr 28 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Rotherham United2:1
Apr 28 • 16:00Walsall FC - Northampton Town1:0
Apr 28 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - AFC Wimbledon1:1
Apr 28 • 16:00Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers0:0
Apr 28 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe United0:2
Apr 28 • 16:00Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town1:1
Apr 28 • 16:00Bradford City - Southend United0:2
Apr 28 • 16:00Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC1:1
Apr 28 • 16:00Bury FC - Portsmouth FC1:0
Apr 28 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Blackburn Rovers1:0
Round 46
May 05 • 18:30Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons0:1
May 05 • 18:30Scunthorpe United - Bradford City1:1
May 05 • 18:30Rotherham United - Blackpool FC1:0
May 05 • 18:30Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic1:0
May 05 • 18:30Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United2:0
May 05 • 18:30Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic2:2
May 05 • 18:30Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle5:2
May 05 • 18:30Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC2:0
May 05 • 18:30Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic0:1
May 05 • 18:30Blackburn Rovers - Oxford United2:1
May 05 • 18:30AFC Wimbledon - Bury FC2:2
May 05 • 18:30Southend United - Bristol Rovers0:0
Season:
Round 1
August 05
Round 2
August 12 - August 13
Round 3
August 19
Round 4
August 26
Round 5
September 02 - October 31
Round 6
September 09
Round 7
September 12
Round 8
September 16 - September 17
Round 9
September 22 - September 23
Round 10
September 26
Round 11
September 30
Round 12
October 07 - November 28
Round 13
October 14
Round 14
October 17
Round 15
October 21
Round 16
October 28
Round 17
November 11 - April 17
Round 18
November 18
Round 19
November 21 - December 02
Round 20
November 25
Round 21
December 09 - February 06
Round 22
December 16 - December 17
Round 23
December 22 - December 23
Round 24
December 26
Round 25
December 29 - December 30
Round 26
January 01
Round 27
January 06 - April 24
Round 28
January 13
Round 29
January 20 - March 13
Round 30
January 27 - April 17
Round 31
February 03
Round 32
February 10 - March 20
Round 33
February 13
Round 34
February 17 - April 17
Round 35
February 24 - April 24
Round 36
March 03 - April 24
Round 37
March 10 - April 24
Round 38
March 17 - April 10
Round 39
March 24 - April 24
Round 40
March 29 - March 31
Round 41
April 02 - May 01
Round 42
March 20 - April 07
Round 43
April 12 - April 14
Round 44
April 19 - April 21
Round 45
April 28
Round 46
May 05
Enter newsflash entry