Tuesday, Jan 15 - 10:00 – Thursday, Jan 17 - 18:30
Wynik
Jan 15
10:00
10:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
4
:
1
Jan 15
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
:
2
Jan 15
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
4
Jan 15
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
5
:
4
Jan 15
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
5
Jan 15
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Jan 15
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
0
Jan 15
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Jan 15
17:30
17:30
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
4
Jan 15
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
2
Jan 15
18:30
18:30
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
0
:
2
Jan 17
10:00
10:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
4
Jan 17
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
4
:
5
Jan 17
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
5
Jan 17
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
3
Jan 17
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
0
Jan 17
15:00
15:00
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Jan 17
17:00
17:00
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
1
:
2
Jan 17
17:30
17:30
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
2
:
4
Jan 17
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
1
Jan 17
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
0
Jan 17
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
0
:
2