Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Super League
Super League 2019

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

German Open
German Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Upcoming prediction games (148)

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

KHL 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek #1
Sep 01 • 16:00Ak Bars Kazan - SKA Saint Petersburg1:6
Sep 02 • 14:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga4:2
Sep 02 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Slovan Bratislava5:1
Sep 02 • 14:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC CSKA Moscow0:3
Sep 02 • 16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk0:4
Sep 02 • 16:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:2
Sep 02 • 16:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:3 OT
Sep 02 • 16:00HC Spartak Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk6:3
Sep 03 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Red Star Kunlun6:3
Sep 03 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dinamo Minsk2:0
Sep 03 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk0:1
Sep 03 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg4:3
Sep 03 • 18:30HC Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok4:5 OT
Sep 04 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC CSKA Moscow3:1
Sep 04 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga1:2
Sep 04 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Slovan Bratislava3:0
Sep 04 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:0
Sep 04 • 18:30Severstal Cherepovets - Salavat Yulaev Ufa4:5 OT
Sep 04 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk1:5
Sep 05 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Amur Khabarovsk3:1
Sep 05 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Podolsk3:5
Sep 05 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Astana1:6
Sep 05 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dinamo Minsk3:2
Sep 05 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok3:1
Sep 05 • 18:30HC Sochi - HC Red Star Kunlun2:1 OT
Sep 06 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Slovan Bratislava3:2
Sep 06 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC CSKA Moscow1:2
Sep 06 • 18:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa4:2
Sep 06 • 18:30Severstal Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk1:4
Sep 06 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sibir Novosibirsk6:3
Sep 07 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Admiral Vladivostok4:1
Sep 07 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana4:3
Sep 07 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Dinamo Minsk2:1
Sep 07 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk4:1
Sep 07 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun1:2
Sep 07 • 18:30HC Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk4:1
Sep 08 • 16:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:4
Sep 08 • 16:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC CSKA Moscow1:3
Sep 08 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:0
Sep 09 • 14:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok2:1
Sep 09 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Red Star Kunlun3:1
Sep 09 • 15:00Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets2:3 OT
Sep 09 • 16:30Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana6:5 OT
Sep 09 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:4
Gameweek #2
Sep 10 • 18:00Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4:2
Sep 10 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Spartak Moscow2:3
Sep 10 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Sochi3:1
Sep 10 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki1:4
Sep 11 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:4
Sep 11 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2 OT
Sep 11 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:3
Sep 11 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moscow4:2
Sep 11 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Cherepovets2:1
Sep 12 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok3:1
Sep 12 • 15:30Barys Astana - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4:5 OT
Sep 12 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:3
Sep 12 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan2:1 OT
Sep 12 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi3:1
Sep 12 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki4:3 OT
Sep 12 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Spartak Moscow3:1
Sep 13 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:4
Sep 13 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:1
Sep 13 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets1:2
Sep 13 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dynamo Moscow3:2
Sep 14 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok0:2
Sep 14 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:4
Sep 14 • 15:30Barys Astana - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:1
Sep 14 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan4:5 OT
Sep 14 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Jokerit Helsinki1:4
Sep 14 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Spartak Moscow2:1
Sep 14 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi1:3
Sep 15 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk5:6
Sep 15 • 16:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets4:1
Sep 15 • 16:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Slovan Bratislava6:4
Sep 16 • 09:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Riga2:4
Sep 16 • 12:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:3
Sep 16 • 13:00Barys Astana - Ak Bars Kazan4:3 OT
Sep 16 • 13:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1:3
Gameweek #3
Sep 17 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC CSKA Moscow3:4 OT
Sep 17 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga2:1
Sep 17 • 13:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Slovan Bratislava4:3
Sep 17 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Traktor Chelyabinsk8:0
Sep 17 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:4
Sep 17 • 18:30HC Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2
Sep 18 • 15:30Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk3:4 OT
Sep 18 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:1
Sep 18 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dinamo Minsk1:2
Sep 18 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - SKA Saint Petersburg0:5
Sep 18 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan2:4
Sep 18 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk4:2
Sep 19 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga2:3 OT
Sep 19 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - HC Slovan Bratislava3:2
Sep 19 • 13:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC CSKA Moscow0:3
Sep 19 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Metallurg Magnitogorsk5:3
Sep 19 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk6:1
Sep 19 • 18:30HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:5
Sep 20 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk1:3
Sep 20 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk4:3
Sep 20 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dinamo Minsk1:4
Sep 20 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg0:4
Sep 21 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Slovan Bratislava4:5
Sep 21 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - HC CSKA Moscow0:4
Sep 21 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0:3
Sep 21 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan1:2
Sep 21 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:2
Sep 21 • 18:30HC Sochi - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:4 OT
Sep 22 • 13:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana7:3
Sep 22 • 16:00Avangard Omsk - HC Red Star Kunlun4:2
Sep 22 • 16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg0:2
Sep 22 • 16:00Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk2:1
Sep 22 • 16:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk5:2
Sep 23 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - HC Spartak Moscow1:3
Gameweek #4
Sep 24 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa0:5
Sep 24 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Red Star Kunlun0:2
Sep 24 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:3 OT
Sep 24 • 18:30Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:2
Sep 24 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Barys Astana2:3 OT
Sep 25 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5:4 OT
Sep 25 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Severstal Cherepovets2:1
Sep 25 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi2:1 OT
Sep 25 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki2:1 OT
Sep 25 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Spartak Moscow1:4
Sep 26 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Red Star Kunlun3:4
Sep 26 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk2:1
Sep 26 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok5:1
Sep 26 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Barys Astana3:4 OT
Sep 26 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:0
Sep 26 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:3
Sep 27 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal Cherepovets4:0
Sep 27 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow6:5 OT
Sep 27 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:2
Sep 27 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow2:1
Sep 27 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi1:4
Sep 27 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit Helsinki3:5
Sep 28 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk3:1
Sep 28 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok1:2 OT
Sep 28 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Red Star Kunlun3:2 OT
Sep 28 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:2
Sep 28 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Avangard Omsk2:3 OT
Sep 28 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:1
Sep 29 • 13:30Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Dynamo Moscow1:0
Sep 29 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:2
Sep 29 • 14:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovets2:1
Sep 29 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - Barys Astana3:7
Sep 29 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi1:4
Sep 30 • 16:00Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok4:2
Sep 30 • 16:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk4:3
Sep 30 • 16:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:4
Sep 30 • 16:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk1:2
Gameweek #5
Oct 01 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC CSKA Moscow1:2
Oct 01 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Dynamo Moscow1:0
Oct 01 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Sochi4:2
Oct 02 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:4
Oct 02 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Avangard Omsk0:6
Oct 02 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg0:6
Oct 03 • 09:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:3
Oct 03 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:5
Oct 03 • 15:30Barys Astana - HC CSKA Moscow2:3 OT
Oct 04 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:3 OT
Oct 04 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:4 OT
Oct 04 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk4:3 OT
Oct 04 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan1:2
Oct 04 • 18:30HC Sochi - SKA Saint Petersburg1:3
Oct 05 • 09:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Traktor Chelyabinsk2:0
Oct 05 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:4
Oct 05 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:5
Oct 05 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC CSKA Moscow0:2
Oct 05 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Slovan Bratislava4:1
Oct 05 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga5:2
Oct 06 • 15:00HC Sochi - HC Dinamo Minsk4:3 OT
Oct 06 • 15:00Jokerit Helsinki - SKA Saint Petersburg2:6
Oct 06 • 16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan2:1
Oct 06 • 16:00Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:1
Oct 06 • 16:00HC Spartak Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk2:3 OT
Oct 06 • 16:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:0
Oct 07 • 09:00Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Chelyabinsk2:7
Oct 07 • 09:00Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:4
Oct 07 • 11:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:5
Oct 07 • 12:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga6:3
Oct 07 • 13:00Barys Astana - HC Slovan Bratislava3:0
Oct 07 • 15:00Avangard Omsk - HC CSKA Moscow2:4
Gameweek #6
Oct 08 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dinamo Minsk5:3
Oct 08 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - Ak Bars Kazan0:2
Oct 08 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:3 OT
Oct 08 • 18:30HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk2:3 OT
Oct 09 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:1
Oct 09 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun2:3
Oct 09 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Slovan Bratislava1:2 OT
Oct 09 • 15:30Barys Astana - Dinamo Riga3:1
Oct 09 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk3:2
Oct 09 • 18:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Spartak Moscow4:1
Oct 10 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:4
Oct 10 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Vityaz Podolsk4:1
Oct 10 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:1 OT
Oct 10 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow5:1
Oct 11 • 13:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor Chelyabinsk5:0
Oct 11 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Spartak Moscow1:0
Oct 11 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sochi2:3 OT
Oct 11 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - HC Slovan Bratislava2:3 OT
Oct 12 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sibir Novosibirsk4:1
Oct 12 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets2:0
Oct 12 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok2:1 OT
Oct 12 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:5
Oct 12 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Red Star Kunlun1:3
Oct 13 • 16:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi5:1
Oct 13 • 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Jokerit Helsinki2:1 OT
Oct 13 • 16:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Spartak Moscow1:3
Oct 14 • 14:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:0
Oct 14 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk0:2
Oct 14 • 16:00HC CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk5:0
Oct 14 • 16:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets1:2 OT
Oct 14 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok2:0
Oct 14 • 16:30Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana5:3
Oct 14 • 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:3
Oct 14 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Red Star Kunlun4:3 OT
Gameweek #7
Oct 15 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi2:4
Oct 15 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Spartak Moscow3:2 OT
Oct 16 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana1:2
Oct 16 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:2 OT
Oct 16 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk2:1 OT
Oct 16 • 18:00Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk0:1
Oct 16 • 18:30Ak Bars Kazan - Jokerit Helsinki2:3
Oct 16 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets4:1
Oct 16 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun3:4
Oct 16 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Dynamo Moscow1:3
Oct 16 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Admiral Vladivostok4:3
Oct 18 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk4:1
Oct 18 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana4:5 OT
Oct 18 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok4:0
Oct 18 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki4:5 OT
Oct 18 • 18:30Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:1
Oct 18 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:1
Oct 18 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow3:2
Oct 18 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga2:3
Oct 18 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk2:1
Oct 19 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:3
Oct 19 • 18:30HC Sochi - HC CSKA Moscow1:2 OT
Oct 20 • 09:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:4
Oct 20 • 12:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Dinamo Minsk6:0
Oct 20 • 13:30Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk2:1 OT
Oct 20 • 16:00Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga1:2
Oct 20 • 16:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava4:1
Oct 21 • 16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:2 OT
Oct 21 • 16:00Severstal Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2 OT
Oct 21 • 16:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC CSKA Moscow1:2 OT
Gameweek #8
Oct 22 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4:1
Oct 22 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3:4 OT
Oct 22 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan0:1
Oct 22 • 15:30Barys Astana - HC Dinamo Minsk3:1
Oct 22 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk0:1 OT
Oct 22 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga7:3
Oct 22 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow4:2
Oct 22 • 18:30HC Sochi - HC Slovan Bratislava4:2
Oct 23 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:2
Oct 23 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk4:0
Oct 24 • 11:00Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk5:3
Oct 24 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3:2
Oct 24 • 13:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars Kazan3:0
Oct 24 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Vityaz Podolsk4:2
Oct 24 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - SKA Saint Petersburg2:1
Oct 24 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - HC Dinamo Minsk4:3 OT
Oct 25 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk5:3
Oct 25 • 18:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk1:0 OT
Oct 25 • 18:30HC Sochi - HC Dynamo Moscow1:5
Oct 26 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan2:4
Oct 26 • 13:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1:2 OT
Oct 26 • 15:30Barys Astana - Vityaz Podolsk3:1
Oct 26 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Spartak Moscow4:3 OT
Oct 26 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - SKA Saint Petersburg1:2
Oct 26 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC CSKA Moscow0:9
Oct 27 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow2:1
Oct 27 • 16:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk4:1
Oct 28 • 08:00Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan1:5
Oct 28 • 12:00Barys Astana - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:2
Oct 28 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk2:1
Oct 28 • 13:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Spartak Moscow2:1 OT
Oct 28 • 14:00Jokerit Helsinki - Severstal Cherepovets3:2
Oct 28 • 14:30Avangard Omsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1:3
Oct 28 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - SKA Saint Petersburg0:7
Gameweek #9
Oct 29 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dynamo Moscow2:3 OT
Oct 29 • 17:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi1:2
Oct 29 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:6
Oct 30 • 14:30Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok2:0
Oct 30 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Spartak Moscow4:1
Oct 30 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Red Star Kunlun5:1
Oct 30 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Sibir Novosibirsk4:2
Oct 30 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets3:0
Oct 31 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Jokerit Helsinki3:1
Oct 31 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sochi4:1
Oct 31 • 17:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Dynamo Moscow3:4 OT
Oct 31 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:1
Nov 01 • 14:30Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:4 OT
Nov 01 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Spartak Moscow3:4
Nov 01 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovets7:2
Nov 01 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:2
Nov 01 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok4:3
Nov 01 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Red Star Kunlun4:1
Nov 01 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:2
Nov 02 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sochi4:1
Nov 02 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit Helsinki3:2
Nov 02 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk3:2
Nov 03 • 15:00Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok3:1
Nov 03 • 15:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan3:2 OT
Nov 03 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:1
Nov 03 • 15:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Red Star Kunlun1:2
Nov 03 • 15:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Barys Astana2:3
Nov 03 • 17:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:3
Nov 04 • 13:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sibir Novosibirsk4:2
Nov 04 • 13:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:0
Nov 04 • 13:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi2:4
Nov 04 • 15:30HC CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki5:0
Nov 05 • 15:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:3
Nov 05 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan3:4 OT
Nov 05 • 15:00Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4:3
Nov 05 • 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow1:2
Nov 05 • 15:00HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg3:1
Nov 05 • 15:00Avangard Omsk - HC Red Star Kunlun5:1
Nov 05 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Barys Astana1:2
Nov 06 • 17:00Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit Helsinki0:4
Nov 06 • 17:30HC Sochi - HC Dinamo Minsk1:2
Gameweek #10
Nov 12 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana1:2 OT
Nov 12 • 17:00Severstal Cherepovets - Admiral Vladivostok2:1 OT
Nov 12 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:0
Nov 12 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:4
Nov 12 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg5:2
Nov 12 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk4:5 OT
Nov 12 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:1
Nov 13 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Slovan Bratislava2:1
Nov 13 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Riga3:4
Nov 13 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC CSKA Moscow0:3
Nov 14 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun2:4
Nov 14 • 14:30Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk5:6
Nov 14 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:4 OT
Nov 14 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok8:2
Nov 14 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg4:3 OT
Nov 14 • 17:30HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:2 OT
Nov 14 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Severstal Cherepovets4:0
Nov 14 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:2
Nov 14 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - HC Dynamo Moscow0:4
Nov 15 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC CSKA Moscow0:5
Nov 15 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Slovan Bratislava2:3
Nov 15 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga2:3 OT
Nov 16 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk2:1 OT
Nov 16 • 14:30Barys Astana - HC Dynamo Moscow2:3 OT
Nov 16 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok3:1
Nov 16 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:4
Nov 16 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk1:0
Nov 16 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:3
Nov 16 • 17:30HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets2:0
Nov 16 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0:4
Nov 17 • 15:00Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga2:1 OT
Nov 17 • 15:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC CSKA Moscow1:2
Nov 17 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Slovan Bratislava4:1
Nov 18 • 11:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Dynamo Moscow6:4
Nov 18 • 12:00Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa0:3
Nov 18 • 15:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:1
Nov 18 • 15:00Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4:3
Gameweek #11
Nov 19 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Spartak Moscow2:4
Nov 19 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - HC Dinamo Minsk3:4 OT
Nov 19 • 17:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi4:5 OT
Nov 19 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk2:4
Nov 19 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava4:0
Nov 20 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:0
Nov 20 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:6
Nov 20 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan0:3
Nov 21 • 10:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Spartak Moscow1:0 OT
Nov 21 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Dinamo Minsk4:1
Nov 21 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi2:0
Nov 21 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Avangard Omsk7:4
Nov 21 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk1:2
Nov 22 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1:3
Nov 22 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan2:3
Nov 22 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:2
Nov 22 • 17:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow2:0
Nov 22 • 17:30Severstal Cherepovets - SKA Saint Petersburg1:6
Nov 23 • 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dinamo Minsk5:1
Nov 23 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Spartak Moscow0:2
Nov 23 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Barys Astana1:2 OT
Nov 23 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk3:0
Nov 23 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Vityaz Podolsk2:3
Nov 24 • 13:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan3:4
Nov 24 • 13:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4:3 OT
Nov 24 • 13:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3:5
Nov 24 • 15:30Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dynamo Moscow1:2
Nov 24 • 15:30HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg3:1
Nov 25 • 08:00HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Sochi3:0
Nov 25 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dinamo Minsk6:1
Nov 25 • 15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Astana5:3
Nov 25 • 17:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk1:4
Gameweek #12
Nov 26 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk2:3
Nov 26 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod5:4
Nov 26 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:1
Nov 26 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki2:0
Nov 26 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk3:1
Nov 26 • 19:30Dinamo Riga - SKA Saint Petersburg1:3
Nov 27 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sochi4:2
Nov 27 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0:2
Nov 27 • 17:30Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Astana3:5
Nov 28 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:6 OT
Nov 28 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod5:1
Nov 28 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:4 OT
Nov 28 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - SKA Saint Petersburg0:6
Nov 28 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava3:0
Nov 28 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki1:4
Nov 28 • 19:30Dinamo Riga - HC CSKA Moscow0:5
Nov 29 • 10:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sochi2:3 OT
Nov 29 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Sibir Novosibirsk4:2
Nov 29 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:4
Nov 29 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok2:1
Nov 29 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:0
Nov 29 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets3:0
Nov 30 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5:3
Nov 30 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Slovan Bratislava3:2 OT
Dec 01 • 12:00Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:7
Dec 01 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok1:2 OT
Dec 01 • 13:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga1:0
Dec 01 • 14:30Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow2:3
Dec 01 • 15:00Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2
Dec 01 • 15:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Cherepovets2:3
Dec 01 • 15:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC CSKA Moscow3:4
Dec 02 • 15:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dinamo Minsk3:4 OT
Dec 02 • 15:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Slovan Bratislava3:0
Gameweek #13
Dec 03 • 12:00Barys Astana - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:2
Dec 03 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok3:1
Dec 03 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Severstal Cherepovets4:2
Dec 03 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Red Star Kunlun2:1 OT
Dec 03 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk3:2 OT
Dec 03 • 17:30HC Sochi - HC CSKA Moscow1:3
Dec 03 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:0
Dec 03 • 18:00HC Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga3:2 OT
Dec 04 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk2:3 OT
Dec 04 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod6:0
Dec 04 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1:2
Dec 05 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:0
Dec 05 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk3:0
Dec 05 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun4:3
Dec 05 • 17:30HC Sochi - Dinamo Riga3:2 OT
Dec 05 • 18:00HC Spartak Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki5:1
Dec 05 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:5
Dec 06 • 14:30Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:1
Dec 06 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:1
Dec 06 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan5:1
Dec 06 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk3:2
Dec 06 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3:6
Dec 07 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk5:4 OT
Dec 07 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki0:3
Dec 07 • 17:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Red Star Kunlun2:1 OT
Dec 07 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:4
Dec 08 • 08:00Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana1:3
Dec 08 • 11:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk1:2 OT
Dec 08 • 12:30Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Spartak Moscow7:3
Dec 08 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk5:3
Dec 08 • 15:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dynamo Moscow2:1
Dec 08 • 15:00HC Sochi - Avangard Omsk3:2
Dec 08 • 17:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Ak Bars Kazan1:2
Dec 09 • 13:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Red Star Kunlun5:3
Dec 09 • 15:00Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit Helsinki3:4
Dec 09 • 15:00HC CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:0
Dec 10 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Astana2:1
Dec 10 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Spartak Moscow4:1
Dec 10 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk2:3
Dec 10 • 17:30Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4:2
Dec 10 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg0:2
Dec 10 • 17:30HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:3
Dec 10 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk0:1
Dec 10 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Ak Bars Kazan1:3
Dec 11 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets3:1
Dec 11 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:3
Dec 12 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana1:4
Dec 12 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga3:4
Gameweek #14
Dec 17 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk3:1
Dec 17 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:1
Dec 17 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk0:1
Dec 17 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:3
Dec 17 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Jokerit Helsinki3:2 OT
Dec 18 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dynamo Moscow1:2
Dec 18 • 12:00Barys Astana - Severstal Cherepovets3:0
Dec 18 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk2:3
Dec 18 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4:2
Dec 18 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC CSKA Moscow2:0
Dec 18 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Slovan Bratislava4:1
Dec 18 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki5:0
Dec 18 • 17:30HC Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa5:2
Dec 18 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga2:1
Dec 19 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:4 OT
Dec 19 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:2
Dec 19 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk2:3 OT
Dec 20 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Dynamo Moscow2:3
Dec 20 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:3
Dec 20 • 15:00Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:2
Dec 20 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovets7:3
Dec 20 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi3:2
Dec 20 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Riga2:3 OT
Dec 20 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:1 OT
Dec 20 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC CSKA Moscow4:1
Dec 20 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava2:1
Dec 21 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk5:3
Dec 21 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:4
Dec 21 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:5
Dec 22 • 08:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Dynamo Moscow0:2
Dec 22 • 11:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok1:4
Dec 22 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovets3:2
Dec 22 • 15:00Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:2
Dec 22 • 15:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC CSKA Moscow1:4
Dec 22 • 15:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi3:2 OT
Dec 22 • 15:00Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga3:2 OT
Dec 23 • 08:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Vityaz Podolsk1:3 OT
Dec 23 • 13:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:2
Dec 23 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:4
Gameweek #15
Dec 24 • 14:30Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok4:3
Dec 24 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:4 OT
Dec 24 • 15:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Ak Bars Kazan3:2
Dec 24 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:1
Dec 24 • 17:30HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod5:2
Dec 24 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4:3 OT
Dec 25 • 10:00Amur Khabarovsk - Vityaz Podolsk2:1
Dec 25 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - SKA Saint Petersburg3:5
Dec 26 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk3:2
Dec 26 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sibir Novosibirsk1:2
Dec 26 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Dinamo Minsk2:1
Dec 26 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:0
Dec 26 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod5:4 OT
Dec 26 • 17:30Severstal Cherepovets - HC Spartak Moscow4:2
Dec 26 • 17:30HC Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan3:1
Dec 26 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow3:4 OT
Dec 27 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz Podolsk4:2
Dec 27 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - SKA Saint Petersburg0:2
Dec 28 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk3:0
Dec 28 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Dinamo Minsk2:1
Dec 28 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Red Star Kunlun5:0
Dec 28 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana0:3
Dec 28 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Spartak Moscow3:1
Dec 28 • 17:30Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dynamo Moscow3:5
Dec 28 • 17:30HC Sochi - Jokerit Helsinki3:4
Dec 28 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan4:2
Dec 28 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:3 OT
Dec 28 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:1
Dec 29 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - SKA Saint Petersburg2:3 OT
Dec 30 • 13:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Red Star Kunlun0:2
Dec 30 • 13:00Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1:0
Dec 30 • 14:00HC Sochi - HC Spartak Moscow1:2 OT
Dec 30 • 15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dinamo Minsk0:3
Dec 30 • 15:30Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana4:3 OT
Dec 30 • 15:30HC CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:1
Dec 30 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moscow5:4
Dec 30 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit Helsinki1:3
Gameweek #16
Jan 03 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok2:3
Jan 03 • 15:00Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk4:3 OT
Jan 03 • 15:00HC Spartak Moscow - Barys Astana2:3
Jan 03 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Sibir Novosibirsk4:1
Jan 04 • 12:30Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:0
Jan 04 • 15:00Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:1
Jan 04 • 15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga2:1
Jan 04 • 15:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Slovan Bratislava2:0
Jan 04 • 15:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC CSKA Moscow1:2 OT
Jan 04 • 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:0
Jan 04 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - SKA Saint Petersburg0:2
Jan 05 • 08:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok4:3
Jan 05 • 13:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod7:3
Jan 05 • 15:00HC Sochi - Barys Astana0:3
Jan 05 • 15:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk1:2
Jan 05 • 15:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Sibir Novosibirsk7:0
Jan 06 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk6:1
Jan 06 • 13:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0:2
Jan 06 • 15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Slovan Bratislava1:0
Jan 06 • 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga1:2 OT
Jan 06 • 15:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC CSKA Moscow1:2
Jan 06 • 15:30Jokerit Helsinki - SKA Saint Petersburg1:4
Gameweek #17
Jan 07 • 13:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok3:1
Jan 07 • 15:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:3 OT
Jan 07 • 15:00HC Sochi - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:3
Jan 07 • 15:30Vityaz Podolsk - Ak Bars Kazan2:1
Jan 07 • 15:30HC Spartak Moscow - Avangard Omsk0:4
Jan 08 • 12:30Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - SKA Saint Petersburg0:6
Jan 08 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Red Star Kunlun7:4
Jan 08 • 14:30Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk4:2
Jan 08 • 15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC CSKA Moscow1:0
Jan 08 • 15:00Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga3:2 OT
Jan 08 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow2:3
Jan 08 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava5:3
Jan 09 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan1:0
Jan 09 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:2 OT
Jan 09 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk2:3 OT
Jan 10 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk3:1
Jan 10 • 14:30Barys Astana - HC Red Star Kunlun1:3
Jan 10 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga3:2 OT
Jan 10 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg0:4
Jan 11 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovets4:5
Jan 11 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dinamo Minsk4:3
Jan 11 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sochi5:4 OT
Jan 11 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:2
Jan 11 • 17:30Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow2:3
Jan 11 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk6:0
Jan 11 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Vityaz Podolsk1:3
Jan 13 • 08:00Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:4
Jan 13 • 08:00Amur Khabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovets2:3 OT
Jan 13 • 08:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Jokerit Helsinki3:5
Jan 13 • 11:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa4:2
Jan 13 • 12:00Barys Astana - HC Sochi3:2 OT
Jan 13 • 13:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk5:2
Jan 13 • 15:00Avangard Omsk - HC Spartak Moscow3:1
Jan 13 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow1:3
Jan 13 • 15:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk3:1
Jan 13 • 15:00HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk3:0
Jan 13 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - Traktor Chelyabinsk1:2 OT
Jan 13 • 17:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:6
Gameweek #18
Jan 15 • 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit Helsinki4:1
Jan 15 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:2
Jan 15 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Severstal Cherepovets1:4
Jan 15 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Sochi5:4
Jan 15 • 14:30Barys Astana - HC Spartak Moscow4:5
Jan 15 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:3 OT
Jan 15 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:0
Jan 15 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk2:3 OT
Jan 15 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa5:4 OT
Jan 15 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:2 OT
Jan 15 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Traktor Chelyabinsk0:2
Jan 17 • 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovets2:4
Jan 17 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit Helsinki4:5 OT
Jan 17 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:5
Jan 17 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Spartak Moscow4:3 OT
Jan 17 • 14:30Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:0 OT
Jan 17 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3:2
Jan 17 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk1:2
Jan 17 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi2:4
Jan 17 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow3:1
Jan 17 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:0
Jan 17 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:2
Gameweek #19
Jan 21 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod6:1
Jan 21 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets1:2
Jan 21 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1:2
Jan 22 • 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk4:1
Jan 22 • 10:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk2:4
Jan 22 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:3 OT
Jan 22 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:0
Jan 22 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana1:3
Jan 22 • 17:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC CSKA Moscow2:1
Jan 22 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Dinamo Minsk5:1
Jan 22 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Slovan Bratislava3:2
Jan 23 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets4:3
Jan 23 • 17:30HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk0:1
Jan 23 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Ak Bars Kazan2:3
Jan 23 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod0:6
Jan 24 • 10:00Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk0:3
Jan 24 • 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sibir Novosibirsk4:2
Jan 24 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:2
Jan 24 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk2:0
Jan 24 • 17:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Slovan Bratislava7:0
Jan 24 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Barys Astana3:2 OT
Jan 24 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk3:2 OT
Jan 25 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0:3
Jan 25 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets5:3
Jan 25 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow3:1
Jan 25 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:2
Jan 26 • 08:00Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:0
Jan 26 • 08:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk3:6
Jan 26 • 08:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:5
Jan 26 • 15:00Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk1:2
Jan 26 • 15:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Riga7:1
Jan 26 • 15:00HC CSKA Moscow - Barys Astana2:5
Jan 26 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Minsk2:4
Jan 27 • 13:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg6:3
Jan 27 • 15:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi1:0
Jan 27 • 15:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3:1
Gameweek #20
Jan 28 • 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk0:7
Jan 28 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk5:2
Jan 28 • 17:00Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk2:1 OT
Jan 28 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga3:2
Jan 28 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk3:2 OT
Jan 29 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana2:1 OT
Jan 29 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA Saint Petersburg1:3
Jan 29 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit Helsinki1:4
Jan 29 • 17:30Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:2 OT
Jan 29 • 17:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi0:1
Jan 30 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Vityaz Podolsk2:3
Jan 30 • 17:30Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:4
Jan 31 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun3:2 OT
Jan 31 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit Helsinki3:4 OT
Jan 31 • 14:30Barys Astana - SKA Saint Petersburg2:3
Jan 31 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk4:2
Jan 31 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan5:4
Jan 31 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok2:3 OT
Jan 31 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Spartak Moscow2:1 OT
Jan 31 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi3:2 OT
Feb 01 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:2 OT
Feb 02 • 11:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA Saint Petersburg1:0
Feb 02 • 12:00Barys Astana - Jokerit Helsinki8:2
Feb 02 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk3:1
Feb 02 • 13:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz Podolsk2:1 OT
Feb 02 • 13:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:1
Feb 02 • 15:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC CSKA Moscow0:4
Feb 02 • 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok0:3
Feb 02 • 15:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga3:1
Feb 02 • 15:30HC Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan3:5
Feb 03 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:3 OT
Feb 03 • 15:00HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:4
Feb 04 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun3:2
Feb 04 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:3
Feb 04 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana2:3 OT
Feb 04 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit Helsinki0:1
Feb 04 • 17:00Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk5:0
Feb 04 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - SKA Saint Petersburg2:0
Feb 04 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Admiral Vladivostok0:4
Feb 04 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC CSKA Moscow0:3
Feb 04 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga2:1
Feb 05 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod5:1
Feb 05 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi3:1
Feb 06 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun3:2
Gameweek #21
Feb 11 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod6:5
Feb 11 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1:3
Feb 11 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets4:1
Feb 11 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow1:5
Feb 11 • 17:30HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk3:2 OT
Feb 11 • 17:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:3
Feb 11 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki3:1
Feb 11 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC CSKA Moscow1:4
Feb 12 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk0:2
Feb 12 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:2
Feb 12 • 14:30Barys Astana - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:2
Feb 13 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk4:1
Feb 13 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovets1:2 OT
Feb 13 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC CSKA Moscow2:3
Feb 13 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:3 OT
Feb 13 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg0:2
Feb 13 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki5:3
Feb 13 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Minsk3:2
Feb 14 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:0
Feb 14 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk3:2
Feb 14 • 14:30Barys Astana - HC Red Star Kunlun3:1
Feb 14 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:4 OT
Feb 15 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan0:3
Feb 15 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk4:3
Feb 15 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki5:2
Feb 15 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi2:3 OT
Feb 15 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava4:1
Feb 15 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk3:1
Feb 16 • 08:00Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:2 OT
Feb 16 • 08:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun3:2 OT
Feb 16 • 12:00Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk2:1 OT
Feb 16 • 15:00Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk4:2
Feb 16 • 15:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:4
Feb 16 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:3
Feb 17 • 15:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi1:3
Gameweek #22
Feb 18 • 10:30Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana2:1
Feb 18 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun7:2
Feb 18 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk5:3
Feb 18 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk0:1
Feb 18 • 17:30Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk5:4
Feb 18 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4:0
Feb 18 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk6:1
Feb 18 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Spartak Moscow5:4
Feb 18 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Slovan Bratislava5:0
Feb 20 • 10:30Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Astana2:0
Feb 20 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok6:3
Feb 20 • 13:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:4
Feb 20 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan3:2 OT
Feb 20 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk2:0
Feb 20 • 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA Saint Petersburg0:4
Feb 20 • 17:00Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga4:5 OT
Feb 20 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dinamo Minsk4:3
Feb 20 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2 OT
Feb 20 • 17:30HC Sochi - HC Spartak Moscow2:0
Feb 20 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:1 OT
Feb 20 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Slovan Bratislava7:1
Feb 22 • 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk1:0
Feb 22 • 12:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana2:3 OT
Feb 22 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan4:0
Feb 22 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - SKA Saint Petersburg1:3
Feb 22 • 17:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Spartak Moscow3:0
Feb 22 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk7:3
Feb 22 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:5
Feb 22 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:1
Feb 22 • 17:30HC Sochi - HC Slovan Bratislava2:0
Feb 22 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga3:0
Feb 22 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dinamo Minsk3:5
Conference Quarterfinals
Feb 25 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:1 OT
Feb 25 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi4:3 OT
Feb 25 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan6:0
Feb 25 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow2:4
Feb 26 • 14:30Barys Astana - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:1
Feb 26 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:0
Feb 26 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk4:0
Feb 26 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Spartak Moscow0:2
Feb 27 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:4
Feb 27 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi3:0
Feb 27 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan6:3
Feb 27 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow2:3
Feb 28 • 14:30Barys Astana - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod5:4 OT
Feb 28 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk4:2
Feb 28 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk6:2
Feb 28 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Spartak Moscow2:3
Mar 01 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk5:1
Mar 01 • 17:00Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk1:4
Mar 01 • 17:30HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:2 OT
Mar 01 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki2:3 OT
Mar 02 • 13:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:2 OT
Mar 02 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana3:1
Mar 02 • 15:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC CSKA Moscow1:3
Mar 02 • 15:00HC Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg2:5
Mar 03 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2 OT
Mar 03 • 15:00Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk2:3
Mar 03 • 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki3:0
Mar 03 • 16:00HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:1
Mar 04 • 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:4
Mar 04 • 17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana5:4 OT
Mar 04 • 17:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC CSKA Moscow1:3
Mar 04 • 17:30HC Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg2:3 OT
Mar 05 • 15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:2 OT
Mar 05 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi3:0
Mar 05 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow2:1
Mar 06 • 14:30Barys Astana - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3:1
Mar 06 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Spartak Moscow2:1
Mar 07 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:2 OT
Mar 07 • 17:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki6:2
Mar 07 • 17:30HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:5
Mar 08 • 15:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana3:1
Mar 08 • 15:00HC Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg1:2
Mar 10 • 12:00Barys Astana - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3:2 OT
Conference Semifinals
Mar 13 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow4:1
Mar 13 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:0
Mar 14 • 14:30Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk1:3
Mar 14 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa0:1
Mar 15 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow0:1 OT
Mar 15 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl6:1
Mar 16 • 12:00Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk4:2
Mar 16 • 13:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:0
Mar 17 • 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC CSKA Moscow0:4
Mar 17 • 15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg3:1
Mar 18 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:1 OT
Mar 18 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana5:0
Mar 19 • 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg1:3
Mar 19 • 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC CSKA Moscow1:2
Mar 20 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg4:2
Mar 20 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana3:1
Mar 21 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow3:2
Mar 21 • 17:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5:4 OT
Mar 22 • 12:00Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk3:5
Mar 22 • 15:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:4
Conference Finals
Mar 28 • 17:30HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg2:1
Mar 29 • 17:30Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa4:3 OT
Mar 30 • 15:00HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg3:1
Mar 31 • 16:00Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa4:1
Apr 01 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC CSKA Moscow2:1 OT
Apr 02 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk5:1
Apr 03 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC CSKA Moscow3:1
Apr 04 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk2:4
Apr 05 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg3:0
Apr 06 • 16:00Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:3 OT
Apr 07 • 16:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC CSKA Moscow3:2
Apr 08 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk0:1 OT
Apr 09 • 17:00HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg3:1 OT
Gagarin Cup Finals
Apr 13 • 16:00HC CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk5:2
Apr 15 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk3:0
Apr 17 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - HC CSKA Moscow0:2
Apr 19 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - HC CSKA Moscow2:3 OT
Season:
Gameweek #1
September 01 - September 09
Gameweek #2
September 10 - September 16
Gameweek #3
September 17 - September 23
Gameweek #4
September 24 - September 30
Gameweek #5
October 01 - October 07
Gameweek #6
October 08 - October 14
Gameweek #7
October 15 - October 21
Gameweek #8
October 22 - October 28
Gameweek #9
October 29 - November 06
Gameweek #10
November 12 - November 18
Gameweek #11
November 19 - November 25
Gameweek #12
November 26 - December 02
Gameweek #13
December 03 - December 12
Gameweek #14
December 17 - December 23
Gameweek #15
December 24 - December 30
Gameweek #16
January 03 - January 06
Gameweek #17
January 07 - January 13
Gameweek #18
January 15 - January 17
Gameweek #19
January 21 - January 27
Gameweek #20
January 28 - February 06
Gameweek #21
February 11 - February 17
Gameweek #22
February 18 - February 22
Conference Quarterfinals
February 25 - March 10
Conference Semifinals
March 13 - March 22
Conference Finals
March 28 - April 09
Gagarin Cup Finals
April 13 - April 19