Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
NFL 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
MLS 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Super League 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
NBA 2018/19
Major League Baseball 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
European Darts Trophy 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
English Open 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Vienna Open 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
European Darts Championship 2018
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
KHL 2018/19
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Players Championship Finals 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
LEN Champions League 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018/19
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
US College Basketball 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19

Upcoming prediction games (145)
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Scottish Open 2018
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
Miami Open 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Canada Masters 2019
Cincinnati Masters 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Laver Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

KHL 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek 1
Sep 01 • 16:00Ak Bars Kazan - SKA Saint Petersburg1:6
Sep 02 • 14:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC CSKA Moscow0:3
Sep 02 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Slovan Bratislava5:1
Sep 02 • 14:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga4:2
Sep 02 • 16:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:2
Sep 02 • 16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk0:4
Sep 02 • 16:00HC Spartak Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk6:3
Sep 02 • 16:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:3 OT
Sep 03 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Red Star Kunlun6:3
Sep 03 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg4:3
Sep 03 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk0:1
Sep 03 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dinamo Minsk2:0
Sep 03 • 18:30HC Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok4:5 OT
Sep 04 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Slovan Bratislava3:0
Sep 04 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC CSKA Moscow3:1
Sep 04 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga1:2
Sep 04 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:0
Sep 04 • 18:30Severstal Cherepovets - Salavat Yulaev Ufa4:5 OT
Sep 04 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk1:5
Sep 05 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Amur Khabarovsk3:1
Sep 05 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Podolsk3:5
Sep 05 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Astana1:6
Sep 05 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dinamo Minsk3:2
Sep 05 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok3:1
Sep 05 • 18:30HC Sochi - HC Red Star Kunlun2:1 OT
Sep 06 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC CSKA Moscow1:2
Sep 06 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Slovan Bratislava3:2
Sep 06 • 18:30Severstal Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk1:4
Sep 06 • 18:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa4:2
Sep 06 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sibir Novosibirsk6:3
Sep 07 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Admiral Vladivostok4:1
Sep 07 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk4:1
Sep 07 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Dinamo Minsk2:1
Sep 07 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana4:3
Sep 07 • 18:30HC Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk4:1
Sep 07 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun1:2
Sep 08 • 16:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:4
Sep 08 • 16:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC CSKA Moscow1:3
Sep 08 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:0
Sep 09 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Red Star Kunlun3:1
Sep 09 • 14:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok2:1
Sep 09 • 15:00Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets2:3 OT
Sep 09 • 16:30Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana6:5 OT
Sep 09 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:4
Gameweek 2
Sep 10 • 18:00Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4:2
Sep 10 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki1:4
Sep 10 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Sochi3:1
Sep 10 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Spartak Moscow2:3
Sep 11 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:4
Sep 11 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2 OT
Sep 11 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Cherepovets2:1
Sep 11 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:3
Sep 11 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moscow4:2
Sep 12 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok3:1
Sep 12 • 15:30Barys Astana - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4:5 OT
Sep 12 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:3
Sep 12 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki4:3 OT
Sep 12 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan2:1 OT
Sep 12 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Spartak Moscow3:1
Sep 12 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi3:1
Sep 13 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:4
Sep 13 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:1
Sep 13 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dynamo Moscow3:2
Sep 13 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets1:2
Sep 14 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok0:2
Sep 14 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:4
Sep 14 • 15:30Barys Astana - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:1
Sep 14 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan4:5 OT
Sep 14 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Spartak Moscow2:1
Sep 14 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Jokerit Helsinki1:4
Sep 14 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi1:3
Sep 15 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk5:6
Sep 15 • 16:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets4:1
Sep 15 • 16:30Vityaz Podolsk - HC Slovan Bratislava6:4
Sep 16 • 09:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Riga2:4
Sep 16 • 12:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:3
Sep 16 • 13:00Barys Astana - Ak Bars Kazan4:3 OT
Sep 16 • 13:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1:3
Gameweek 3
Sep 17 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga2:1
Sep 17 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC CSKA Moscow3:4 OT
Sep 17 • 13:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Slovan Bratislava4:3
Sep 17 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Traktor Chelyabinsk8:0
Sep 17 • 18:30HC Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2
Sep 17 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:4
Sep 18 • 15:30Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk3:4 OT
Sep 18 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:1
Sep 18 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - SKA Saint Petersburg0:5
Sep 18 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan2:4
Sep 18 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dinamo Minsk1:2
Sep 18 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk4:2
Sep 19 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga2:3 OT
Sep 19 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - HC Slovan Bratislava3:2
Sep 19 • 13:30HC Red Star Kunlun - HC CSKA Moscow0:3
Sep 19 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Metallurg Magnitogorsk5:3
Sep 19 • 18:30HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:5
Sep 19 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk6:1
Sep 20 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk1:3
Sep 20 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk4:3
Sep 20 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dinamo Minsk1:4
Sep 20 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg0:4
Sep 21 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - HC CSKA Moscow0:4
Sep 21 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Slovan Bratislava4:5
Sep 21 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0:3
Sep 21 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan1:2
Sep 21 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:2
Sep 21 • 18:30HC Sochi - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:4 OT
Sep 22 • 13:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana7:3
Sep 22 • 16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg0:2
Sep 22 • 16:00Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk2:1
Sep 22 • 16:00Avangard Omsk - HC Red Star Kunlun4:2
Sep 22 • 16:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk5:2
Sep 23 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - HC Spartak Moscow1:3
Gameweek 4
Sep 24 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa0:5
Sep 24 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Red Star Kunlun0:2
Sep 24 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:3 OT
Sep 24 • 18:30Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:2
Sep 24 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Barys Astana2:3 OT
Sep 25 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5:4 OT
Sep 25 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Severstal Cherepovets2:1
Sep 25 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi2:1 OT
Sep 25 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki2:1 OT
Sep 25 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Spartak Moscow1:4
Sep 26 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk2:1
Sep 26 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok5:1
Sep 26 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Red Star Kunlun3:4
Sep 26 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:3
Sep 26 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:0
Sep 26 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Barys Astana3:4 OT
Sep 27 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:2
Sep 27 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow6:5 OT
Sep 27 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal Cherepovets4:0
Sep 27 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit Helsinki3:5
Sep 27 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow2:1
Sep 27 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi1:4
Sep 28 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok1:2 OT
Sep 28 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Red Star Kunlun3:2 OT
Sep 28 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk3:1
Sep 28 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Avangard Omsk2:3 OT
Sep 28 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:2
Sep 28 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk5:1
Sep 29 • 13:30Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Dynamo Moscow1:0
Sep 29 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:2
Sep 29 • 14:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovets2:1
Sep 29 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - Barys Astana3:7
Sep 29 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi1:4
Sep 30 • 16:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk3:4
Sep 30 • 16:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk4:3
Sep 30 • 16:00Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok4:2
Sep 30 • 16:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk1:2
Gameweek 5
Oct 01 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Dynamo Moscow1:0
Oct 01 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC CSKA Moscow1:2
Oct 01 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Sochi4:2
Oct 02 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2:4
Oct 02 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg0:6
Oct 02 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Avangard Omsk0:6
Oct 03 • 09:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:3
Oct 03 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3:5
Oct 03 • 15:30Barys Astana - HC CSKA Moscow2:3 OT
Oct 04 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:4 OT
Oct 04 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:3 OT
Oct 04 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan1:2
Oct 04 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk4:3 OT
Oct 04 • 18:30HC Sochi - SKA Saint Petersburg1:3
Oct 05 • 09:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Traktor Chelyabinsk2:0
Oct 05 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:4
Oct 05 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:5
Oct 05 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC CSKA Moscow0:2
Oct 05 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Slovan Bratislava4:1
Oct 05 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga5:2
Oct 06 • 15:00HC Sochi - HC Dinamo Minsk4:3 OT
Oct 06 • 15:00Jokerit Helsinki - SKA Saint Petersburg2:6
Oct 06 • 16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan2:1
Oct 06 • 16:00HC Spartak Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk2:3 OT
Oct 06 • 16:00Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:1
Oct 06 • 16:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:0
Oct 07 • 09:00Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:4
Oct 07 • 09:00Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Chelyabinsk2:7
Oct 07 • 11:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2:5
Oct 07 • 12:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga6:3
Oct 07 • 13:00Barys Astana - HC Slovan Bratislava3:0
Oct 07 • 15:00Avangard Omsk - HC CSKA Moscow2:4
Gameweek 6
Oct 08 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dinamo Minsk5:3
Oct 08 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - Ak Bars Kazan0:2
Oct 08 • 18:30HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk2:3 OT
Oct 08 • 18:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:3 OT
Oct 09 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk3:1
Oct 09 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun2:3
Oct 09 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Slovan Bratislava1:2 OT
Oct 09 • 15:30Barys Astana - Dinamo Riga3:1
Oct 09 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk3:2
Oct 09 • 18:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Spartak Moscow4:1
Oct 10 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:4
Oct 10 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Vityaz Podolsk4:1
Oct 10 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow5:1
Oct 10 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:1 OT
Oct 11 • 13:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor Chelyabinsk5:0
Oct 11 • 18:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Spartak Moscow1:0
Oct 11 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sochi2:3 OT
Oct 11 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - HC Slovan Bratislava2:3 OT
Oct 12 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sibir Novosibirsk4:1
Oct 12 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets2:0
Oct 12 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok2:1 OT
Oct 12 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - HC Red Star Kunlun1:3
Oct 12 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:5
Oct 13 • 16:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi5:1
Oct 13 • 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Jokerit Helsinki2:1 OT
Oct 13 • 16:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Spartak Moscow1:3
Oct 14 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk0:2
Oct 14 • 14:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:0
Oct 14 • 16:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets1:2 OT
Oct 14 • 16:00HC CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk5:0
Oct 14 • 16:00Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok2:0
Oct 14 • 16:30Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana5:3
Oct 14 • 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:3
Oct 14 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Red Star Kunlun4:3 OT
Gameweek 7
Oct 15 • 18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi2:4
Oct 15 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Spartak Moscow3:2 OT
Oct 16 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk2:1 OT
Oct 16 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana1:2
Oct 16 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa1:2 OT
Oct 16 • 18:00Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk0:1
Oct 16 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets4:1
Oct 16 • 18:30HC CSKA Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun3:4
Oct 16 • 18:30Ak Bars Kazan - Jokerit Helsinki2:3
Oct 16 • 18:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Dynamo Moscow1:3
Oct 16 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Admiral Vladivostok4:3
Oct 18 • 16:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana4:5 OT
Oct 18 • 16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk4:1
Oct 18 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok4:0
Oct 18 • 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki4:5 OT
Oct 18 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk2:1
Oct 18 • 18:30SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow3:2
Oct 18 • 18:30Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3:1
Oct 18 • 18:30Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa3:1
Oct 18 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga2:3
Oct 19 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Oct 19 • 18:30HC Sochi - HC CSKA Moscow
Oct 20 • 09:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Oct 20 • 12:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
Oct 20 • 13:30Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk
Oct 20 • 16:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava
Oct 20 • 16:00Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga
Oct 21 • 16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Oct 21 • 16:00Severstal Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Oct 21 • 16:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC CSKA Moscow
Gameweek 8
Oct 22 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Oct 22 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Oct 22 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Oct 22 • 15:30Barys Astana - HC Dinamo Minsk
Oct 22 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk
Oct 22 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga
Oct 22 • 18:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow
Oct 22 • 18:30HC Sochi - HC Slovan Bratislava
Oct 23 • 18:00Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Oct 23 • 18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Oct 24 • 11:00Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Oct 24 • 11:30Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Oct 24 • 13:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars Kazan
Oct 24 • 14:30HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Vityaz Podolsk
Oct 24 • 16:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - SKA Saint Petersburg
Oct 24 • 18:30Avangard Omsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
Oct 25 • 16:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Oct 25 • 18:30HC Sochi - HC Dynamo Moscow
Oct 25 • 18:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Oct 26 • 11:30Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Oct 26 • 13:30HC Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Oct 26 • 15:30Barys Astana - Vityaz Podolsk
Oct 26 • 17:30Jokerit Helsinki - HC Spartak Moscow
Oct 26 • 18:30HC Slovan Bratislava - HC CSKA Moscow
Oct 26 • 18:30Dinamo Riga - SKA Saint Petersburg
Oct 27 • 14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
Oct 27 • 16:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Oct 28 • 08:00Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan
Oct 28 • 12:00Barys Astana - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Oct 28 • 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk
Oct 28 • 13:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Spartak Moscow
Oct 28 • 15:00Avangard Omsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Oct 28 • 15:00Jokerit Helsinki - Severstal Cherepovets
Oct 28 • 17:00HC Slovan Bratislava - SKA Saint Petersburg
Gameweek 9
Oct 29 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
Oct 29 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
Oct 29 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Oct 30 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Oct 30 • 00:00Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok
Oct 30 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Red Star Kunlun
Oct 30 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Spartak Moscow
Oct 30 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets
Oct 31 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Oct 31 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Jokerit Helsinki
Oct 31 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sochi
Nov 01 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Nov 01 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Nov 01 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Nov 01 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Spartak Moscow
Nov 01 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Nov 01 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovets
Nov 01 • 00:00Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Nov 02 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sochi
Nov 02 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk
Nov 02 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Nov 03 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Nov 03 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Nov 03 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Barys Astana
Nov 03 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Nov 03 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Nov 03 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Nov 04 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Nov 04 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
Nov 04 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi
Nov 04 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Nov 04 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Nov 05 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Nov 05 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
Nov 05 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan
Nov 05 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow
Nov 05 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Nov 05 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Barys Astana
Nov 06 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit Helsinki
Nov 06 • 00:00HC Sochi - HC Dinamo Minsk
Gameweek 10
Nov 12 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dynamo Moscow
Nov 12 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Nov 12 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana
Nov 12 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Nov 12 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Admiral Vladivostok
Nov 12 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Nov 12 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Nov 12 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Nov 13 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Riga
Nov 13 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC CSKA Moscow
Nov 13 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Slovan Bratislava
Nov 14 • 00:00Barys Astana - HC Dynamo Moscow
Nov 14 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok
Nov 14 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Nov 14 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Nov 14 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Nov 14 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Nov 14 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Severstal Cherepovets
Nov 14 • 00:00HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Nov 14 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Nov 15 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC CSKA Moscow
Nov 15 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga
Nov 15 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
Nov 16 • 00:00HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets
Nov 16 • 00:00Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk
Nov 16 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Nov 16 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Nov 16 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
Nov 16 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
Nov 16 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Nov 16 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Nov 16 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Nov 17 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Slovan Bratislava
Nov 17 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga
Nov 17 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC CSKA Moscow
Nov 18 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
Nov 18 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Nov 18 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Nov 18 • 00:00Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Gameweek 11
Nov 19 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk
Nov 19 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
Nov 19 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Spartak Moscow
Nov 19 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi
Nov 19 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava
Nov 20 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Nov 20 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Nov 20 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Nov 21 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Avangard Omsk
Nov 21 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Spartak Moscow
Nov 21 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Dinamo Minsk
Nov 21 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk
Nov 21 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi
Nov 22 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Nov 22 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Nov 22 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Nov 22 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - SKA Saint Petersburg
Nov 22 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow
Nov 23 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dinamo Minsk
Nov 23 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Vityaz Podolsk
Nov 23 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk
Nov 23 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Barys Astana
Nov 23 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Spartak Moscow
Nov 24 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Nov 24 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
Nov 24 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dynamo Moscow
Nov 24 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Nov 24 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
Nov 25 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dinamo Minsk
Nov 25 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk
Nov 25 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Astana
Nov 25 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Sochi
Gameweek 12
Nov 26 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Nov 26 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Nov 26 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - SKA Saint Petersburg
Nov 26 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Nov 26 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Nov 26 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
Nov 27 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Astana
Nov 27 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Nov 27 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sochi
Nov 28 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
Nov 28 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava
Nov 28 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Nov 28 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - HC CSKA Moscow
Nov 28 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Nov 28 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Nov 28 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Nov 29 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sochi
Nov 29 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
Nov 29 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Nov 29 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Nov 29 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Nov 30 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
Nov 30 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Nov 30 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dec 01 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga
Dec 01 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Dec 01 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
Dec 01 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dec 01 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC CSKA Moscow
Dec 01 • 00:00Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dec 01 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow
Dec 02 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
Dec 02 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Slovan Bratislava
Gameweek 13
Dec 03 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk
Dec 03 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Dec 03 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Red Star Kunlun
Dec 03 • 00:00Barys Astana - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dec 03 • 00:00HC Sochi - HC CSKA Moscow
Dec 03 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga
Dec 03 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Severstal Cherepovets
Dec 04 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dec 04 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dec 04 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Dec 04 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dec 05 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk
Dec 05 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dec 05 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dec 05 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun
Dec 05 • 00:00HC Sochi - Dinamo Riga
Dec 06 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk
Dec 06 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan
Dec 06 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dec 06 • 00:00Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dec 06 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dec 07 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki
Dec 07 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Red Star Kunlun
Dec 07 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk
Dec 07 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dec 08 • 00:00HC Sochi - Avangard Omsk
Dec 08 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Ak Bars Kazan
Dec 08 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
Dec 08 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Spartak Moscow
Dec 08 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dec 08 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana
Dec 08 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dec 09 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit Helsinki
Dec 09 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dec 09 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Red Star Kunlun
Dec 10 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Astana
Dec 10 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Spartak Moscow
Dec 10 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dec 10 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk
Dec 10 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
Dec 10 • 00:00HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dec 10 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Ak Bars Kazan
Dec 10 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk
Dec 11 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dec 12 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga
Dec 12 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana
Gameweek 14
Dec 17 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dec 17 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk
Dec 17 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dec 17 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dec 17 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC CSKA Moscow
Dec 18 • 00:00Barys Astana - Severstal Cherepovets
Dec 18 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dec 18 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Slovan Bratislava
Dec 18 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dynamo Moscow
Dec 18 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
Dec 18 • 00:00HC Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dec 18 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk
Dec 18 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Dec 19 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dec 19 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dec 19 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dec 20 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Dec 20 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
Dec 20 • 00:00Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dec 20 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Riga
Dec 20 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC CSKA Moscow
Dec 20 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dec 20 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
Dec 20 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Dynamo Moscow
Dec 20 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Dec 21 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dec 21 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dec 21 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dec 22 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Dec 22 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dec 22 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovets
Dec 22 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga
Dec 22 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
Dec 22 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC CSKA Moscow
Dec 22 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi
Dec 23 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Vityaz Podolsk
Dec 23 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dec 23 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Gameweek 15
Dec 24 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Dec 24 • 00:00Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok
Dec 24 • 00:00HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dec 24 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dec 24 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dec 24 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Dec 25 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Vityaz Podolsk
Dec 25 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - SKA Saint Petersburg
Dec 26 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow
Dec 26 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk
Dec 26 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
Dec 26 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dec 26 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dec 26 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Spartak Moscow
Dec 26 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Dec 26 • 00:00HC Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan
Dec 27 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
Dec 27 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz Podolsk
Dec 28 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dec 28 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Dinamo Minsk
Dec 28 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk
Dec 28 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Red Star Kunlun
Dec 28 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dynamo Moscow
Dec 28 • 00:00HC Sochi - Jokerit Helsinki
Dec 28 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
Dec 28 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Spartak Moscow
Dec 28 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dec 28 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana
Dec 29 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - SKA Saint Petersburg
Dec 30 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Dec 30 • 00:00HC Sochi - HC Spartak Moscow
Dec 30 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dinamo Minsk
Dec 30 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana
Dec 30 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dec 30 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moscow
Dec 30 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit Helsinki
Gameweek 16
Jan 03 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
Jan 03 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Barys Astana
Jan 03 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
Jan 03 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Jan 04 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga
Jan 04 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 04 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Jan 04 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jan 04 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Slovan Bratislava
Jan 04 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
Jan 04 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC CSKA Moscow
Jan 05 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jan 05 • 00:00HC Sochi - Barys Astana
Jan 05 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
Jan 05 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Jan 05 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk
Jan 06 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Slovan Bratislava
Jan 06 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC CSKA Moscow
Jan 06 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 06 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
Jan 06 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - SKA Saint Petersburg
Jan 06 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga
Gameweek 17
Jan 07 • 00:00HC Sochi - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Jan 07 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Avangard Omsk
Jan 07 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Jan 07 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Jan 07 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jan 08 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
Jan 08 • 00:00Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk
Jan 08 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - SKA Saint Petersburg
Jan 08 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga
Jan 08 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow
Jan 08 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Red Star Kunlun
Jan 08 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC CSKA Moscow
Jan 09 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Jan 09 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Jan 10 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg
Jan 10 • 00:00Barys Astana - HC Red Star Kunlun
Jan 10 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
Jan 10 • 15:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga
Jan 11 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Jan 11 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 11 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Jan 11 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
Jan 11 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Vityaz Podolsk
Jan 11 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow
Jan 11 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sochi
Jan 11 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Jan 13 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jan 13 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jan 13 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Jan 13 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - HC Spartak Moscow
Jan 13 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Jokerit Helsinki
Jan 13 • 00:00Barys Astana - HC Sochi
Jan 13 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk
Jan 13 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 13 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Jan 13 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow
Jan 13 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Jan 13 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk
Gameweek 18
Jan 15 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Jan 15 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jan 15 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Sochi
Jan 15 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Severstal Cherepovets
Jan 15 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jan 15 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 15 • 00:00Barys Astana - HC Spartak Moscow
Jan 15 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Jan 15 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Jan 15 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit Helsinki
Jan 15 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk
Jan 15 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jan 17 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 17 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Spartak Moscow
Jan 17 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovets
Jan 17 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow
Jan 17 • 00:00Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jan 17 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk
Jan 17 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Jan 17 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi
Jan 17 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Jan 17 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jan 17 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Gameweek 19
Jan 21 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jan 21 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Jan 21 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
Jan 22 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Dinamo Minsk
Jan 22 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana
Jan 22 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - HC Slovan Bratislava
Jan 22 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk
Jan 22 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Jan 22 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC CSKA Moscow
Jan 22 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Jan 22 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jan 23 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jan 23 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
Jan 23 • 00:00HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Jan 23 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Ak Bars Kazan
Jan 24 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk
Jan 24 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk
Jan 24 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Jan 24 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jan 24 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Jan 24 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Slovan Bratislava
Jan 24 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Barys Astana
Jan 25 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow
Jan 25 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 25 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jan 25 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Jan 26 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Barys Astana
Jan 26 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Minsk
Jan 26 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jan 26 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Jan 26 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Riga
Jan 26 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk
Jan 26 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Jan 27 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
Jan 27 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 27 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk
Jan 27 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Gameweek 20
Jan 28 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
Jan 28 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk
Jan 28 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga
Jan 28 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk
Jan 29 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana
Jan 29 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
Jan 29 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jan 29 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi
Jan 29 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Vityaz Podolsk
Jan 29 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit Helsinki
Jan 30 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jan 31 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Jan 31 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Jan 31 • 00:00Barys Astana - SKA Saint Petersburg
Jan 31 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - HC Spartak Moscow
Jan 31 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Jan 31 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
Jan 31 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi
Jan 31 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Jan 31 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk
Feb 01 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Feb 02 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
Feb 02 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
Feb 02 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz Podolsk
Feb 02 • 00:00Barys Astana - Jokerit Helsinki
Feb 02 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC CSKA Moscow
Feb 02 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Feb 02 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Feb 02 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
Feb 02 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok
Feb 02 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
Feb 03 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Feb 03 • 00:00HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Feb 04 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC CSKA Moscow
Feb 04 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Feb 04 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana
Feb 04 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Feb 04 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Feb 04 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
Feb 04 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga
Feb 04 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk
Feb 05 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Feb 05 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi
Feb 06 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun
Gameweek 21
Feb 11 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC CSKA Moscow
Feb 11 • 00:00HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk
Feb 11 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki
Feb 11 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow
Feb 11 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Feb 11 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Feb 11 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets
Feb 11 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Feb 12 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk
Feb 12 • 00:00Barys Astana - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Feb 12 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Feb 13 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Feb 13 • 00:00HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Minsk
Feb 13 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - HC CSKA Moscow
Feb 13 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk
Feb 13 • 00:00HC Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
Feb 13 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Feb 13 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Feb 14 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk
Feb 14 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Feb 14 • 00:00Barys Astana - HC Red Star Kunlun
Feb 14 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Feb 15 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk
Feb 15 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi
Feb 15 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava
Feb 15 • 00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk
Feb 15 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Feb 15 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
Feb 15 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki
Feb 16 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Feb 16 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Feb 16 • 00:00Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk
Feb 16 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Feb 16 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Feb 17 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Feb 17 • 00:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi
Gameweek 22
Feb 18 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
Feb 18 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
Feb 18 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana
Feb 18 • 00:00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Feb 18 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Feb 18 • 00:00Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Feb 18 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Spartak Moscow
Feb 18 • 00:00Dinamo Riga - HC Slovan Bratislava
Feb 18 • 00:00SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Feb 19 • 00:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Feb 20 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Feb 20 • 00:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan
Feb 20 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
Feb 20 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga
Feb 20 • 00:00HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Feb 20 • 00:00Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Astana
Feb 20 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Feb 20 • 00:00HC Sochi - HC Spartak Moscow
Feb 20 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Slovan Bratislava
Feb 20 • 00:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
Feb 20 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
Feb 22 • 00:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dinamo Minsk
Feb 22 • 00:00HC Sochi - HC Slovan Bratislava
Feb 22 • 00:00Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
Feb 22 • 00:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Feb 22 • 00:00Vityaz Podolsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Feb 22 • 00:00HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana
Feb 22 • 00:00HC CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga
Feb 22 • 00:00Avangard Omsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
Feb 22 • 00:00Severstal Cherepovets - HC Spartak Moscow
Feb 22 • 00:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Feb 22 • 00:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
Conference Quarterfinals
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Conference Semifinals
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Conference Finals
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Gagarin Cup Finals
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Gameweek 1
September 01 - September 09
Gameweek 2
September 10 - September 16
Gameweek 3
September 17 - September 23
Gameweek 4
September 24 - September 30
Gameweek 5
October 01 - October 07
Gameweek 6
October 08 - October 14
Gameweek 7
October 15 - October 21
Gameweek 8
October 22 - October 28
Gameweek 9
October 29 - November 06
Gameweek 10
November 12 - November 18
Gameweek 11
November 19 - November 25
Gameweek 12
November 26 - December 02
Gameweek 13
December 03 - December 12
Gameweek 14
December 17 - December 23
Gameweek 15
December 24 - December 30
Gameweek 16
January 03 - January 06
Gameweek 17
January 07 - January 13
Gameweek 18
January 15 - January 17
Gameweek 19
January 21 - January 27
Gameweek 20
January 28 - February 06
Gameweek 21
February 11 - February 17
Gameweek 22
February 18 - February 22
Conference Quarterfinals
March 01
Conference Semifinals
March 01
Conference Finals
March 01
Gagarin Cup Finals
March 01
Enter newsflash entry