Monday, Jan 07 - 13:00 – Sunday, Jan 13 - 17:30
Result
Jan 07
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
1
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
3
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
5
:
3
Jan 07
15:30
15:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
1
Jan 07
15:30
15:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
0
:
4
Jan 08
12:30
12:30
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
6
Jan 08
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
7
:
4
Jan 08
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
2
Jan 08
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Jan 08
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Jan 08
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
Jan 08
17:30
17:30
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
3
Jan 09
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
1
:
0
Jan 09
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
2
Jan 09
17:30
17:30
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Jan 10
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
Jan 10
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
1
:
3
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Jan 10
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
4
Jan 11
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
5
Jan 11
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3
Jan 11
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
5
:
4
Jan 11
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Jan 11
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
Jan 11
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
6
:
0
Jan 11
18:30
18:30
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
1
:
3
Jan 13
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
4
Jan 13
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
3
Jan 13
08:00
08:00
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
5
Jan 13
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
2
Jan 13
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
2
Jan 13
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5
:
2
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
1
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
3
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
1
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
0
Jan 13
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
Jan 13
17:30
17:30
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
6