Tuesday, Jan 21 - 12:30 – Sunday, Jan 26 - 15:00
Results
Jan 21
12:30
12:30
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
2
Jan 21
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
5
:
2
Jan 21
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
0
Jan 21
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
2
Jan 21
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
1
Jan 21
17:10
17:10
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
3
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
1
:
2
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
0
:
2
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
2
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
5
Jan 21
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
СочиHC Sochi
1
:
2
Jan 22
12:30
12:30
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
2
Jan 23
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
1
Jan 23
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
3
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
СочиHC Sochi
5
:
2
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
3
:
1
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
7
:
4
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
0
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
3
Jan 24
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
6
:
3
Jan 24
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
3
Jan 25
12:30
12:30
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
5
:
2
Jan 25
13:00
13:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Jan 25
15:00
15:00
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
0
Jan 25
15:00
15:00
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
4
:
3
Jan 25
15:10
15:10
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
3
Jan 25
15:30
15:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
5
Jan 25
16:00
16:00
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
1
:
2
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
6
:
1
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
3
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
0
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
2