Sunday, Mar 01 - 12:00 – Thursday, Mar 12 - 17:30
Results
Mar 01
12:00
12:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
4
:
0
Mar 01
14:00
14:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
2
Mar 01
15:00
15:00
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
6
:
0
Mar 01
15:00
15:00
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
6
:
1
Mar 02
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
:
2
Mar 02
17:30
17:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
1
Mar 02
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
0
Mar 02
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
5
:
1
Mar 03
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
0
:
3
Mar 03
17:30
17:30
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
3
Mar 03
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
1
Mar 03
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
4
:
3
Mar 04
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
:
1
Mar 04
17:00
17:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5
:
1
Mar 04
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
0
Mar 04
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
3
Mar 05
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Mar 05
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
6
:
3
Mar 05
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
0
:
3
Mar 05
17:30
17:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
6
Mar 06
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
3
Mar 06
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
1
:
2
Mar 06
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Mar 06
17:30
17:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
5
:
4
Mar 07
12:30
12:30
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
1
:
5
Mar 07
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
0
:
2
Mar 07
15:00
15:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
4
:
3
Mar 07
15:00
15:00
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Mar 08
11:30
11:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
5
Mar 08
15:00
15:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
0
:
1
Mar 08
15:00
15:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Mar 08
15:00
15:00
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
2
Mar 09
12:00
12:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
5
:
2
Mar 09
15:00
15:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
6
Mar 09
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
4
Mar 10
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
2
Mar 10
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
1
Mar 11
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
4
:
1
Mar 11
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
1
:
5
Mar 12
17:30
17:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3