Result
Badminton
Aug 14 - 04:00 > Aug 17 - 12:30
Mixed Doubles
Mixed Doubles
South Korea
Indonesia
China
Badminton
Aug 14 - 04:00 > Aug 17 - 12:30
Singles
Men
Singles
Men
China
Malaysia
China
Tennis
Aug 14 - 10:00 > Aug 17 - 10:00
Singles
Men
Singles
Men
Spain
Chile
Serbia
Tennis
Aug 14 - 10:00 > Aug 17 - 10:00
Doubles
Women
Doubles
Women
USA
Spain
China
Tennis
Aug 14 - 10:00 > Aug 17 - 10:00
Singles
Women
Singles
Women
Russia
Russia
Russia
Table Tennis
Aug 15 - 04:00 > Aug 17 - 13:00
Team
Women
Team
Women
China
Singapore
South Korea
Track & Field
01:30
Marathon
Women
Marathon
Women
Romania
Kenya
China
Beach Volleyball
Aug 17 - 03:00 > Aug 21 - 03:00
Beach Volleyball
Women
Beach Volleyball
Women
USA
China
China
Fencing
Aug 17 - 03:30 > Aug 17 - 13:00
Team Sabre
Men
Team Sabre
Men
France
USA
Italy
Swimming
04:00
50 m Freestyle
Women
50 m Freestyle
Women
Germany
USA
Australia
Swimming
04:00
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
Australia
USA
China
Swimming
04:00
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
USA
Australia
Japan
Swimming
04:00
1500 m Freestyle
Men
1500 m Freestyle
Men
Tunisia
Australia
Canada
Water Polo
Aug 17 - 07:00 > Aug 21 - 12:20
Water Polo
Women
Water Polo
Women
Netherlands
USA
Australia
Rowing
09:30
Lightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Women
Lightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Women
Netherlands
Finland
Canada
Rowing
09:30
Lightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Men
Lightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Men
United Kingdom
Greece
Denmark
Rowing
09:30
Lightweight Four (L4x)
Men
Lightweight Four (L4x)
Men
Denmark
Poland
Canada
Rowing
10:10
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Women
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Women
China
United Kingdom
Germany
Rowing
10:50
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Men
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Men
Poland
Italy
France
Rowing
11:10
Eight (8+)
Women
Eight (8+)
Women
USA
Netherlands
Romania
Rowing
11:30
Eight (8+)
Men
Eight (8+)
Men
Canada
United Kingdom
USA
Boxing
Aug 17 - 13:00 > Aug 23 - 14:10
Light welterweight 60-64 kg
Light welterweight 60-64 kg
Dominican Republic
Thailand
FranceCuba
Track & Field
13:10
Hammer Throw
Men
Hammer Throw
Men
Slovenia
Belarus
Belarus
Equestrian
Aug 17 - 13:15 > Aug 18 - 13:15
Team Jumping
Team Jumping
USA
Canada
Norway
Boxing
Aug 17 - 14:00 > Aug 24 - 09:15
Welterweight 64-69 kg
Welterweight 64-69 kg
Kazakhstan
Cuba
South KoreaChina
Boxing
Aug 17 - 15:00 > Aug 23 - 15:20
Heavyweight 81-91 kg
Heavyweight 81-91 kg
Russia
Italy
CubaUSA
Track & Field
15:30
3000 m Steeplechase
Women
3000 m Steeplechase
Women
Russia
Kenya
Russia
Track & Field
15:35
Triple Jump
Women
Triple Jump
Women
Cameroon
Russia
Greece
Track & Field
16:25
100 m
Women
100 m
Women
Jamaica
Jamaica
Jamaica
Track & Field
16:45
10000 m
Men
10000 m
Men
Ethiopia
Ethiopia
Kenya
12 hidden events on this day
Predictions of other players
Results
axe
BadmintonSingles
Men
Men
BadmintonMixed Doubles
TennisSingles
Men
Men
TennisDoubles
Women
Women
TennisSingles
Women
Women
Table TennisTeam
Women
Women
Track & FieldMarathon
Women
Women
FencingTeam Sabre
Men
Men
Swimming50 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Swimming1500 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Swimming4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
Men
Swimming4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
Women
RowingLightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Women
Women
RowingLightweight Four (L4x)
Men
Men
RowingLightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Men
Men
RowingQuadruple Sculls (4x)
Women
Women
RowingQuadruple Sculls (4x)
Men
Men
RowingEight (8+)
Women
Women
RowingEight (8+)
Men
Men
Track & FieldHammer Throw
Men
Men
Track & Field3000 m Steeplechase
Women
Women
Track & FieldTriple Jump
Women
Women
Track & Field100 m
Women
Women
Track & Field10000 m
Men
Men
49
Points
Points